SPORTident TimingEnduro Series Finland

Finnish Enduro Series SM2 Syöte

Syöte 19.06.2021-20.06.2021

Finnish Enduro Series SM2 Syöte

Syöte 19.06.2021-20.06.2021


Overview
Organizer: Enduro Series Finland
Competitors Total: 227
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-06-20 15:21
 

Results Finnish Enduro Series SM2 Syöte

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E-bike
1300
Leo, Kokkonen
Pole
 21:08.44---
2302
Miika, Latvala
Diamond Bikes Oy
 21:34.77+0:26.33
3305
Joonas, Heimonen
Diamond Bikes
 21:36.08+0:27.64
4301
Juho, Pusa
 21:37.96+0:29.52
5304
Timo, Isokääntä
Team Special Bike
 21:46.76+0:38.32
6303
Miika, Oinonen
Diamond Bikes / KTM
 21:52.13+0:43.69
7309
Jussi, Laakso
 22:00.58+0:52.14
8308
Tommi, Suomi
 22:28.74+1:20.30
9311
Toni, Pulkkinen
Iikan Pyörävarikko
 23:00.83+1:52.39
10313
Henri, Maikkula
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
 23:22.20+2:13.76
11307
Mikko, Ilonen
World Pappa Enduro Racing
 23:24.17+2:15.73
12310
Antti, Kujanpää
Diamond bikes/ Merida
 23:30.54+2:22.10
13319
Pasi, Rauhala
forestmtbr
 24:11.60+3:03.16
14314
Juha-Matti, Hämäläinen
Diamond Bikes
 24:24.56+3:16.12
15317
Tomas, Lundström
 24:35.19+3:26.75
16316
Miikka, Korpinurmi
 25:44.14+4:35.70
17318
Aleksi, Vilander
 27:24.33+6:15.89
18320
Juhapekka, Jokelainen
Järvisen pyörä ja urheilu
 32:49.09+11:40.65
DNF322
Olli, Kauppinen
   
 
DNF312
Vili, Tuokko
Diamond Bikes/ KTM
   
 
 315
Aleksis, Chavez
Enskavekkulit
  
 306
Aslak, Suojanen
  
 321
Jukka-Pekka, Jylhä
PKP Racing
  
E-bike Naiset
1341
Hanna, Melkko
 28:37.63---
2342
Tuija, Alanko
 34:41.94+6:04.31
Hardtail
127
Sampo, Virmasalo
Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing
 23:13.66---
260
Tero, Alapoikela
Pässilä Bicycles / Rideep
 23:45.53+0:31.87
396
Tomi, Niemi
YyteriLocalCrew/ RuosniemiTownhillCenterFactoryRaci
 24:49.15+1:35.49
4127
Antti, Arponen
 24:51.06+1:37.40
5119
Mikko, Niemelä
Käyppälän kilpaveikot
 24:57.21+1:43.55
6113
Tuomo, Lankinen
LrPy/ Tukki MTB
 25:02.51+1:48.85
7103
Jari, Koivuluoma
Pässilä Bicycles
 25:21.74+2:08.08
8184
Nuutti, Siira
Mullet Bike Service
 30:20.14+7:06.48
DNF191
Robin, Bolkart
   
 
DNF188
Toni, Rytinki
Mullet Bike Service
   
 
DNF181
Harri, Vanhanen
   
 
 94
Juuso, Pihlaja
Club Alapelti
  
M-40
151
Simo, Eskelinen
KarTe
 21:42.26---
229
Ismo, Nikkonen
Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB
 22:01.46+0:19.20
316
Antti-Pekka, Laiho
TLD Suomi
 22:46.46+1:04.20
454
Antti, Kouva
Team Pyörä-Suvala
 22:46.99+1:04.73
520
Aleksi, Salomaa
Frost Mountain Locals
 22:58.24+1:15.98
670
Sami, Maukonen
Frost Mountain Locals/ KangKi
 23:05.67+1:23.41
764
Marko, Torppala
Lahden Pyöräilijät
 23:22.09+1:39.83
882
Tero, Salokuusi
Retkikunta Racing
 23:27.90+1:45.64
9112
Mikko, Aarras
Design Drivers
 23:46.46+2:04.20
10118
Antti, Luhta
Trailmonkeys Vaasa
 24:07.58+2:25.32
1187
Vesa, Sammalisto
Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi
 24:36.83+2:54.57
12106
Mika, Korte
Lohja Trails
 25:07.01+3:24.75
13109
Teppo, Harju
Kääpälä Rangers
 25:11.31+3:29.05
14123
Sami, Hymander
 25:24.33+3:42.07
15131
Jorma, Yrjänheikki
Yrmys Bikes
 25:33.23+3:50.97
16151
Ari, Ripatti
Kymi Anti-Flow
 25:49.86+4:07.60
17142
Sami, Purtola
Lohja Trails
 26:00.14+4:17.88
18105
Tuukka, Kuosmanen
Rideep/ Cycli
 26:02.19+4:19.93
19153
Saku, Häkkinen
 26:05.06+4:22.80
20159
Jussi, Seima
Trouble Couple Racing
 26:21.87+4:39.61
21149
Hannu, Leskinen
 26:40.85+4:58.59
22124
Tero, Möttönen
Backwoods Sports
 26:48.47+5:06.21
23158
Tomas, Sandström
Larsmo IF
 27:32.34+5:50.08
24187
Toni, Lindén
Läskikymppi Freeride Team
 27:33.38+5:51.12
25180
Mika, Alanko
 29:25.17+7:42.91
26186
Jaakko, Lukkarila
Läskikymppi FRT
 35:05.46+13:23.20
DNF170
Jani, Uutela
   
 
DNF88
Antti, Känsälä
Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto
   
 
DNF171
Marko, Uutela
   
 
DNF80
Aarne, Haarla
Olkkola OTB
   
 
DNF177
Petteri, Vaarala
zone-c racing
   
 
DNF176
Jukka, Vaarala
Zone-C Racing
   
 
DNF192
Santeri, Frilander
   
 
DNF155
Teemu, Kilpeläinen
Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät
   
 
DNF98
Juha, Havana
Otc
   
 
 23
Kristian, Korppi
Haitor Devinci
  
 156
Marko, Huovinen
ColdSweatRacing
  
M-50
171
Kyösti, Soini
Team Pyörä-Suvala/ Krossikommuuni
 23:15.78---
2120
Mika, Reijonen
Mtbcf
 24:09.43+0:53.65
3101
Sami, Jaakkola
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
 25:18.93+2:03.15
4144
Teemu, Ripatti
 25:28.59+2:12.81
5143
Jari, Koivuniemi
Kaupin Kanuunat
 25:29.46+2:13.68
6160
Petri, Kataja
 29:24.45+6:08.67
Miehet
11
Aki, Färm
TLD Suomi
 20:15.86---
23
Ari, Kurvinen
Sportsource - Rocky Mountain
 20:41.94+0:26.08
32
Santtu, Nyman
TLD Suomi
 20:42.71+0:26.85
47
Jussi, Honka
Team Special Bike
 21:08.83+0:52.97
54
Henric, Stigell
Team EVOC Finland / Devinci
 21:15.92+1:00.06
69
Arto, Ilmonen
Sportsource Rocky Mountain
 21:23.18+1:07.32
715
Henri, Pellinen
Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU
 21:39.17+1:23.31
810
Toni, Eriksson
Speedfamily
 21:47.05+1:31.19
926
Heikki, Alakylmänen
Diamond Bikes / Giant
 21:47.21+1:31.35
106
Olli, Alanko
Kona Racing Finland
 21:47.30+1:31.44
118
Samuel, Tölli
Kona Racing Finland
 21:54.39+1:38.53
1212
Riku-Matti, Makkonen
 22:01.57+1:45.71
1328
Jukka, Tuomala
Team Mountainbikeshop
 22:12.34+1:56.48
1417
Johannes, Raukola
Pole Bicycles/ KangKi
 22:13.61+1:57.75
1522
Jarno, Tyllinen
Fixxit Pyörähuolto
 22:15.44+1:59.58
1619
Tatu, Kukkonen
SavoMTB
 22:17.36+2:01.50
175
Pietari, Rönkkö
Sportsource ION
 22:23.20+2:07.34
1821
Mikko, Rantanen
CC Ilves
 22:41.80+2:25.94
1974
Matias, Rusanen
SavoMTB
 22:42.51+2:26.65
2024
Antti, Lehtonen
MTBCF / Endurotards
 22:43.24+2:27.38
2161
Miikka, Mäkelä
Orbea Factory Team
 22:44.52+2:28.66
2225
Arttu, Nyman
TLD Suomi
 22:47.08+2:31.22
23189
Eetu, Leppämäki
Ruka Freeriders
 22:48.04+2:32.18
2455
Oskar, Siljama
 22:48.35+2:32.49
2581
Mikael, Jalas
OSM
 22:50.36+2:34.50
2618
Eetu, Nyman
 22:50.74+2:34.88
2759
Petri, Tyrväinen
Iikan Pyörävarikko
 22:53.30+2:37.44
2878
Julius, Halonen
SpeedFamily
 23:03.86+2:48.00
2975
Joona, Tanskanen
JoensPy / Iikan Pyörävarikko
 23:13.02+2:57.16
3076
Pekka, Laukkanen
MTBCF
 23:13.95+2:58.09
3165
Jussi, Koivisto
Dyedbro Finland
 23:23.93+3:08.07
3268
Juuso, Karttunen
SavoMTB
 23:28.06+3:12.20
33167
Aleksi, Hoffman
MTBCF
 23:30.59+3:14.73
3463
Lassi, Rehu
SpeedFamily
 23:31.45+3:15.59
3590
Peter, Waenerberg
HTC Freeriders
 23:32.14+3:16.28
3657
Anttoni, Kumpunen
Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com
 23:37.75+3:21.89
3769
Janne, Lassila
Kymi Anti-flow
 23:39.66+3:23.80
3867
Teemu, Vahtera
MTBCF / Endurotards
 23:47.74+3:31.88
39182
Sami, Martikainen
 23:51.64+3:35.78
4089
Olli-Pekka, Vuoti
Team Iikanpyörävarikko
 23:52.47+3:36.61
4162
Joona, Noutere
Waselin-MTB
 23:57.68+3:41.82
42166
Anssi, Kauhanen
Kromimäyrä No-Smoking Racing Team
 23:58.46+3:42.60
4397
Oskari, Hellman
 24:01.55+3:45.69
4479
Niko, Kujala
 24:02.40+3:46.54
45132
Arttu, Kaivolainen
Lahden Pyöräilijät
 24:06.40+3:50.54
4672
Harri, Uotinen
Muuratsalo Riders
 24:13.68+3:57.82
47117
Erno, Kostamo
Team Iikan Pyörävarikko
 24:13.85+3:57.99
48111
Mikko, Planting
LaPy
 24:17.63+4:01.77
49107
Lauri, Mäkinen
Clayman Racing
 24:23.29+4:07.43
50122
Mikael, Leppämäki
Ruka freerides
 24:27.71+4:11.85
5193
Ismo, Hämäläinen
 24:33.93+4:18.07
5291
Lassi, Himanka
 24:35.34+4:19.48
53100
Jouni, Ojala
Daltonit
 24:36.05+4:20.19
54115
Niko, Mikkonen
Lahden Pyöräilijät
 24:37.92+4:22.06
55114
Ville, Kallio
Ruosniemi Town Hill Center
 24:44.76+4:28.90
5686
Willy, Lahti
Paskahousu Racing
 24:52.33+4:36.47
57110
Manu, Veuro
SpeedFamily/ MTBCF
 24:55.05+4:39.19
58147
Ari-Pekka, Makkonen
 24:59.73+4:43.87
59108
Antti, Heikkilä
 25:14.95+4:59.09
60168
Valtteri, Vainio
 25:16.96+5:01.10
61162
Mikko, Jokinen
 25:17.54+5:01.68
62116
Ville, Pitkänen
 25:17.57+5:01.71
63169
Tino, Hirvikoski
Uniset
 25:18.09+5:02.23
64139
Antti, Pesonen
Team SaWottamiehet
 25:24.07+5:08.21
65175
Erno, Syvälahti
 25:31.42+5:15.56
66185
Joni, Luomala
 25:32.04+5:16.18
67130
Visa, Nummiora
Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing
 25:33.12+5:17.26
68133
Matti, Tahkola
Raahe Cycling Club
 25:35.97+5:20.11
69174
Mikko, Vaattovaara
 25:37.50+5:21.64
70136
Jukka, Räsänen
Rocky Mountain / Kuopys
 25:40.68+5:24.82
71141
Tuomo, Turunen
Daltonit
 25:41.40+5:25.54
72148
Petri, Tuupainen
 25:51.78+5:35.92
73135
Ville, Päivinen
MTBCF / KP Shredders
 26:02.54+5:46.68
74140
Aleksi, Tepponen
 26:12.81+5:56.95
75150
Pekka, Vesanen
Team SaWottamiehet
 26:12.94+5:57.08
76128
Vesa, Pajula
Daltonit
 26:27.80+6:11.94
77125
Aki, Pusa
Pyöräliike Lybäck / Paskahousu racing
 26:32.01+6:16.15
78190
Antti, Kanniainen
 26:50.37+6:34.51
79161
Mikko, Harju
Kääpälä Rangers
 26:52.22+6:36.36
80173
Mika, Vitikainen
 27:00.56+6:44.70
81134
Antti, Lamppu
Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing
 27:23.79+7:07.93
82157
Valtteri, Marjamäki
Ruka free rides
 27:28.87+7:13.01
83152
Juuso, Neuvonen
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
 27:56.80+7:40.94
84172
Pekka, Otamo
 30:41.92+10:26.06
DNF164
Mika, Laukka
   
 
DNF154
Jussi, Elo
JE Craft cycling
   
 
DNF163
Antti, Saunamäki
Motokeidas Racing Team
   
 
DNF77
Niko, Senne
Speedfamily / MTBCF
   
 
DNF95
Andrei, Mihailov
   
 
DNF146
Toni, Nousiainen
CrossFit Huntti
   
 
DNF104
Topias, Sarajärvi
   
 
DNF137
Jari, Järvenpää
Lost and found
   
 
DNF52
Marko, Piiroinen
   
 
DNF73
Simo, Nokelainen
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
   
 
DNF165
Juho, Valtonen
Uniset
   
 
DNF183
Konsta, Sarvela
   
 
DNF400
nollakuski
   
 
DNF92
Juha, Posti
Crank Fellas
   
 
DNF84
Christian, Krohn
DYEDBRO Finland
   
 
 11
Janne, Ukkola
Haitor Devinci/ RideMore
  
 58
Joni, Tukiainen
  
 129
Tomi, Lampinen
Club Alapelti Factory racing Töpö Team
  
 83
Veikka, Väyrynen
Nummen Pyörä-Trek Racing
  
Naiset
131
Suvi, Vacker
Sportsource Rocky Mountain / JyPS
 24:45.17---
239
Salla, Päkkilä
Orbea Factory Racing
 25:59.22+1:14.05
333
Jasmin, Kansikas
Motokeidas racing team
 26:27.20+1:42.03
434
Hanna, Soinila
MTBCF / Ride More
 26:32.52+1:47.35
532
Sofia, Piilonen
 27:22.05+2:36.88
636
Niina, Lintu
Sportsource-ION, KuoPys
 27:29.76+2:44.59
737
Laura, Bergman
Speedfamily
 27:31.72+2:46.55
838
Pauliina, Raikunen
 27:47.67+3:02.50
935
Anna, Ruokoja
 28:09.25+3:24.08
1043
Hanna, Möykkynen
 29:26.42+4:41.25
1140
Heidi, Sompa
Daltonit
 32:43.57+7:58.40
DNF42
Tuuli, Sistonen
Speedfamily
   
 
DNF41
Phuong, Tran
Rideep
   
 
U21
113
Erik, Väänänen
Alpinestars
 20:51.65---
214
Joonas, Purtola
Sportsource - Rocky Mountain
 20:54.28+0:02.63
330
Matias, Ahtosalo
Trek-Lundberg Racing
 21:42.88+0:51.23
466
Aatu, Saarinen
GIRO / ROCK MACHINE
 22:15.92+1:24.27
585
Hannes, Turppo
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
 22:18.66+1:27.01
6179
Leo, Melvas
Orbea Factory Team Finland
 22:38.13+1:46.48
756
Eetu, Frilander
GIRO/ ROCK MACHINE
 22:39.02+1:47.37
853
Akseli, Maja
Jyps / Ride Cycle Store - Trek
 23:09.58+2:17.93
999
Tomi, Klimov
 24:05.62+3:13.97
10121
Veikka, Korte
GIRO/ ROCKMACHINE
 24:42.07+3:50.42
11138
Veeti, Yrjänheikki
Yrmys Bikes
 25:22.58+4:30.93
12102
Manu, Leinonen
Kymi Anti-Flow
 25:58.72+5:07.07
13145
Juho, Molari
Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari
 26:30.63+5:38.98
14126
Roope, Kuusisto
 26:35.10+5:43.45
DNF178
Lauri, Siitari
Lapy