SPORTident TimingFunduro Cup Finland

Funduro Cup 2021 #3 Mustavaara

Mustavaara 04.07.2021

Funduro Cup 2021 #3 Mustavaara

Mustavaara 04.07.2021


Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Competitors Total: 141
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-07-04 15:24
 

Results Funduro Cup 2021 #3 Mustavaara

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
14-16v.
1133
Samuel, Volanen
Team Virnex
 11:43.75---
 
2134
Samuli, Rantakokko
Sähkis.fi
 11:48.21+0:04.46
 
3138
Niilo, Vainio
Kona Racing Finland
 12:14.62+0:30.87
 
4135
Eliel, Rae
Alpinestars
 12:56.32+1:12.57
 
5131
Hannes, Laineenkare
Turun Urheiluliitto
 13:10.36+1:26.61
 
6136
Elias, Levokari
 14:02.79+2:19.04
 
7132
Valtteri, Elo
Uudenmaan pyöräilijät
 14:16.96+2:33.21
 
8137
Kaius, Nurmi
 16:04.25+4:20.50
 
 139
Aarni, Laitinen
  
 130
Niilo, Heikkinen
BMX Helsinki
  
Hardtail
133
Juha, Mielonen
RIDEEP
 11:50.50---
 
250
Hannu, Huttunen
 12:20.05+0:29.55
 
310
Jari, Koivuluoma
Pässilä Bicycles
 12:26.88+0:36.38
 
418
Miikka, Honkanen
 12:52.07+1:01.57
 
5100
Juha-Matti, Alanen
 13:05.25+1:14.75
 
648
Eero, Nissinen
Joensuun Pyöräilijät
 13:10.41+1:19.91
 
786
Joni, Kilpijärvi
 13:50.42+1:59.92
 
826
Mika, Tani
 14:26.81+2:36.31
 
974
Jyri, Voutilainen
 15:05.32+3:14.82
 
1053
Ville, Metsälä
 16:37.29+4:46.79
 
1183
Timo, Nirkko
Boneheads
 17:23.10+5:32.60
 
1220
Miika, Turunen
 18:02.44+6:11.94
 
1321
Lassi, Peltola
 18:25.70+6:35.20
 
 82
Anssi, Huoponen
  
 73
Jarkko, Kuiri
  
 2
Tero, Alapoikela
Pässilä Bicycles / Rideep
  
 79
Tero, Pietarinen
SportClub JäykkäRaajat
  
M40
13
Tommi, Hoffren
Iikan Pyörävarikko
 11:02.25---
 
241
Janne, Varonen
 11:36.94+0:34.69
 
38
Kristian, Eppert
 11:42.50+0:40.25
 
452
Pauli, Vartiainen
Retkikunta Racing
 12:21.70+1:19.45
 
551
Ville, Komu
 12:37.54+1:35.29
 
664
Jukka, Vartiainen
Jäpy
 12:39.54+1:37.29
 
711
Juho, Sipilä
Retkikunta Racing
 13:10.17+2:07.92
 
89
Ari, Ripatti
Kymi Anti-Flow
 13:15.23+2:12.98
 
955
Tomi, Böhm
 13:28.81+2:26.56
 
1071
Risto, Karjalainen
Team Paksutpojat
 13:45.76+2:43.51
 
1160
Juuso, Turunen
WorldPappaEnduroRacing
 13:54.40+2:52.15
 
1266
Timo, Ruokolainen
 14:04.42+3:02.17
 
1327
Jorma, Liukkonen
Wildlifetelemark
 14:18.69+3:16.44
 
1475
Hannu, Lemmetti
 14:30.28+3:28.03
 
1529
Pasi, Turunen
SepoSport
 15:22.27+4:20.02
 
1696
Timo, Nyman
 15:55.35+4:53.10
 
1790
Ari, Vesalainen
 16:44.71+5:42.46
 
1878
Jani, Uutela
 17:33.13+6:30.88
 
1994
Petteri, Hirvonen
HHCMB
 23:03.66+12:01.41
 
2077
Marko, Uutela
 24:15.72+13:13.47
 
2184
Esko, Häyrynen
Team Silkkimuikku
 24:24.90+13:22.65
 
 97
Jani, Tossavainen
SepoSport
  
 25
Janne, Huttunen
HeatUp Lämmityspalvelut Oy
  
 106
Joose, Filppula
Joensuun Pyöräilijät
  
 88
Jukka, Maila
  
 81
Sami, Heikkinen
  
 87
Ville, Elovuori
  
Miehet
172
Markus, Olkkonen
Lahden pyöräilijät
 10:29.11---
 
21
Arto, Ilmonen
Sportsource - Rocky Mountain
 10:40.82+0:11.71
 
34
Erik, Väänänen
Alpinestars
 10:46.85+0:17.74
 
4104
Joona, Tanskanen
Iikan Pyörävarikko
 11:02.47+0:33.36
 
530
Matias, Rusanen
SavoMTB
 11:16.61+0:47.50
 
67
Eppu, Pylkkänen
Random Bikes Racing Team
 11:25.39+0:56.28
 
758
Saku, Salo
Htc Freeriders
 11:31.34+1:02.23
 
824
Juuso, Karttunen
SavoMTB
 11:33.13+1:04.02
 
944
Mikko, Korpinen
 11:35.11+1:06.00
 
1062
Marko, Melko
Team Mountain Bike Shop
 11:36.64+1:07.53
 
1147
Erno, Kostamo
Team Iikan Pyörävarikko
 11:37.54+1:08.43
 
12105
Antti, Kuitto
Orbea Factory Team Finland
 11:41.96+1:12.85
 
1335
Janne, Salminen
 11:43.71+1:14.60
 
14103
Aatu, Miettinen
 11:46.15+1:17.04
 
1540
Valtteri, Välkky
 11:47.70+1:18.59
 
1636
Teemu, Räisänen
Iikanpyörävarikko
 11:50.62+1:21.51
 
1722
Aki, Kosunen
Etenee Oy
 11:58.54+1:29.43
 
186
Joonatan, Petro
Random Bikes Racing Team
 12:05.88+1:36.77
 
1943
Kosti, Tahvanainen
JoensPy
 12:09.70+1:40.59
 
2023
Juuso, Kaplas
 12:15.02+1:45.91
 
21102
Marko, Sinivuori
 12:15.68+1:46.57
 
2246
Mikko, Rasinen
 12:19.74+1:50.63
 
2331
Lauri, Immonen
 12:20.96+1:51.85
 
2412
Lauri, Peltola
Team Rolloutdoors
 12:21.66+1:52.55
 
2599
Juha, Nissinen
 12:22.90+1:53.79
 
2638
Pertti, Lindegren
 12:33.86+2:04.75
 
2749
Atte, Kohtaniemi
KAF
 12:38.73+2:09.62
 
2839
Simo, Nokelainen
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
 12:40.73+2:11.62
 
2967
Marko, Nykänen
MTB Pohjois-Espoo
 12:43.46+2:14.35
 
3045
Oskari, Säde
 12:50.49+2:21.38
 
3128
Olli, Saastamoinen
 12:58.68+2:29.57
 
3254
Henri, Päivinen
 12:59.36+2:30.25
 
3334
Janne, Niemeläinen
 13:03.97+2:34.86
 
3437
Mika, Nuutinen
Joensuun Pyöräilijät
 13:05.58+2:36.47
 
3589
Lauri, Siiriäinen
Cycling el burro
 13:06.41+2:37.30
 
3692
Niko, Åhlgrén
Karma MTB
 13:07.44+2:38.33
 
3791
Jesse, Koivunen
 13:09.36+2:40.25
 
3819
Juho, Hiltunen
Järvisen pyörä
 13:15.93+2:46.82
 
3985
Miikka, Pohjola
 13:17.75+2:48.64
 
4070
Tomi, Laaksonen
Pole Bicycles
 13:19.94+2:50.83
 
4165
Teppo, Toivola
 13:21.59+2:52.48
 
4259
Aleksi, Tepponen
 13:22.92+2:53.81
 
4393
Niko, Mäkeläinen
Maastoon polje
 13:23.74+2:54.63
 
4498
Markus, Toivanen
 13:24.38+2:55.27
 
4576
Roni, Holopainen
 13:28.85+2:59.74
 
4669
Jani, Miettinen
 13:29.78+3:00.67
 
4763
Joonas, Väistö
Orsun Jyskeen Pauke
 13:47.67+3:18.56
 
4868
Tuukka, Pakkala
 14:18.11+3:49.00
 
4957
Anssi, Manninen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 14:27.97+3:58.86
 
5056
Sami, Suhonen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 14:36.74+4:07.63
 
5161
Marko, Mattila
 14:47.07+4:17.96
 
DNF101
Jyrki, Mustonen
Joensuun Pyöräilijät
   
 
 32
Aleksi, Taiponen
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
  
 42
Juuso, Neuvonen
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
  
 95
Mikko, Koskelo
KoskeloRacing
  
 80
Toni, Repetti
SportClub JäykkäRaajat
  
Naiset
1151
Jutta, Menestrina
Enduro Mudcakes
 14:05.68---
 
2154
Hanna, Möykkynen
 14:57.43+0:51.75
 
3152
Hanna, Väisälä
 15:41.23+1:35.55
 
4155
Noora, Mielonen
Rideep
 22:51.73+8:46.05
 
 156
Anna, Muukkonen
Enduro Mudcakes
  
 153
Sanna, Niiranen
  
alle 21v.
115
Tomi, Saaranen
 11:43.46---
 
216
Justus, Kamppinen
Fixxit Pyörähuolto
 12:43.23+0:59.77
 
314
Manu, Leinonen
Kymi Anti-Flow
 12:48.75+1:05.29
 
417
Juho, Molari
Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari, Savonlinna
 12:56.52+1:13.06
 
 5
Hannes, Turppo
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
  
 13
Matias, Siitonen
  
eBike
1110
Henri, Pellinen
Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU
 11:07.89---
 
2116
Toni, Pulkkinen
Iikan Pyörävarikko
 11:49.60+0:41.71
 
3111
Petri, Tuupainen
 11:51.30+0:43.41
 
4115
Markus, Kolu
KAF
 11:55.59+0:47.70
 
5122
Mika, Sassi
WPER
 11:59.59+0:51.70
 
6114
Jarkko, Leppimaa
20/ 20 factory team
 12:07.72+0:59.83
 
7119
Samuli, Tahvanainen
 13:39.63+2:31.74
 
8112
Jarno, Martiskainen
Etenee oy
 13:46.03+2:38.14
 
9125
Miika, Hannonen
 14:28.90+3:21.01
 
10126
Jukka, Perälä
 15:16.82+4:08.93
 
11123
Sami, Sainio
Boneheads
 15:43.38+4:35.49
 
DNF121
Juhapekka, Jokelainen
Järvisen pyörä ja urheilu
   
 
DNF118
Pasi, Sundell
   
 
DNF117
Vili-Petteri, Luoto
   
 
 124
Janne, Korhonen
  
 113
Jussi, Rinne
  
 120
Marko, Tolvanen
  
eBike Naiset
1145
Jaana, Mustonen
Iikan Pyörävarikko Kuopio / KuoPys
 14:22.33---