SPORTident TimingFunduro Cup Finland

Funduro Cup 2021 #2 Nuuksio LA

Nuuksio 12.06.2021

Funduro Cup 2021 #2 Nuuksio LA

Nuuksio 12.06.2021


Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Competitors Total: 111
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-06-12 15:26
 

Results Funduro Cup 2021 #2 Nuuksio LA

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
14-16v.
1142
Tatu, Pajula
 11:25.02---
2140
Aaron, Turkka
 12:43.14+1:18.12
3143
Kaspian, Kallio
LähiöFactoryRacingTeam
 13:53.52+2:28.50
4146
Juuso, Kauhanen
Uudenmaan pyöräilijät
 14:17.79+2:52.77
5144
Joonas, Hilvo
 14:39.27+3:14.25
6145
Topias, Rousu
LähiöFactoryRacingTeam
 15:23.59+3:58.57
DNF141
Valtteri, Elo
Uudenmaan pyöräilijät
   
 
Hardtail
112
Eppu, Pylkkänen
Random Bikes Racing Team
 11:45.79---
245
Antti, Puikkonen
MTB Pohjois-Espoo
 12:12.77+0:26.98
310
Tommi, Suomi
 12:15.29+0:29.50
431
Niko, Heritty
VlkMTB
 12:31.04+0:45.25
534
Jaako, Louhi
HTC Freeriders
 12:34.16+0:48.37
613
Joonas, Pokela
 12:52.84+1:07.05
737
Matti, Pihtola
 13:10.20+1:24.41
814
Eetu, Sulo
 13:29.99+1:44.20
960
Tomi, Laaksonen
Pole Bicycles
 13:31.25+1:45.46
1082
Timo, Latvala
 13:40.86+1:55.07
1175
Esko, Vessari
 14:29.10+2:43.31
1221
Mika, Tani
 15:01.48+3:15.69
1384
Niko, Seppänen
 15:19.94+3:34.15
DNF62
Seppo, Nurminen
Kelliksen kehvelit
   
 
 66
Ilkka, Virtanen
  
M40
115
Sami, Autero
 11:01.64---
21
Aleksi, Salomaa
Frost Mountain Locals
 11:03.19+0:01.55
37
Kristian, Korppi
MTBCF/ Haitor Devinci
 11:13.74+0:12.10
485
Timo, Londen
Metsäkerho MTB
 11:55.38+0:53.74
536
Marko, Pelli
HTC Freeriders!
 11:55.47+0:53.83
69
Miika, Temisevä
Muuratsalo Riders
 11:57.62+0:55.98
743
Jani, Ala-Hannula
KPS
 12:16.02+1:14.38
88
Juho, Sipilä
Retkikunta Racing
 12:45.78+1:44.14
918
Toni, Juopperi
 12:52.03+1:50.39
1046
Mikko, Peura
JYPS
 13:04.59+2:02.95
1122
Petri, Kataja
 13:09.50+2:07.86
1258
Matti, Valopaasi
KA-PA 65
 13:16.49+2:14.85
1335
Tuomas, Ritola
HTC Freeriders
 13:17.15+2:15.51
1468
Eero, Kuivalahti
 13:27.11+2:25.47
1523
Ilkka, Stenberg
 13:35.74+2:34.10
1663
Hannu, Luoto
 13:35.99+2:34.35
1776
Hannu, Huhtala
 13:54.50+2:52.86
1850
Lasse, Puroma
 13:58.45+2:56.81
1969
Jaakko, Tenhonen
Stadi HC
 14:49.68+3:48.04
DNF24
Janne, Huttunen
HeatUp
   
 
 81
Mika, Volotinen
Bedbull
  
 80
Niko, Linnama
  
Miehet
15
Antti, Kuitto
Orbea Factory Team Finland
 11:26.72---
24
Vellu, Juntunen
 11:29.65+0:02.93
32
Eki, Vainikka
Retkikunta
 11:32.17+0:05.45
419
Santeri, Toivonen
Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing
 11:45.79+0:19.07
540
Mikko, Korpinen
 11:51.57+0:24.85
626
Esa, Pyykkönen
Kapa-65
 11:55.37+0:28.65
765
Marko, Nykänen
MTB Pohjois-Espoo
 12:04.31+0:37.59
839
Olli, Bliss
 12:08.71+0:41.99
927
Heikki, Aalto
 12:13.87+0:47.15
1054
Eetu, Jokinen
 12:20.43+0:53.71
1161
Esapekka, Pohjola
 12:25.66+0:58.94
1220
Aleksis, Chavez
Enskavekkulit
 12:27.78+1:01.06
1328
Jonne, Hoikkala
PPFC
 12:28.11+1:01.39
1471
Juha, Lappalainen
Team Polkupyöräkerho
 12:29.18+1:02.46
1544
Ville-Petteri, Heino
 12:31.56+1:04.84
1616
Lari, Laurila
Mtbcf
 12:32.35+1:05.63
1711
Ville, Vaissi
 12:34.01+1:07.29
1857
Antti, Hannila
 12:35.27+1:08.55
1977
Riku, Jokiniemi
Vlkmtb
 12:35.36+1:08.64
2056
Pertti, Lindegren
 12:36.39+1:09.67
2138
Niko, Niemi
-
 12:41.05+1:14.33
2253
Joni, Vepsä
 12:42.31+1:15.59
2379
Janne, Mankonen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 12:45.96+1:19.24
2417
Matti, Kaveri
Mtbcf
 12:49.24+1:22.52
2549
Joonas, Tuominen
Afterride
 12:57.40+1:30.68
2678
Jesse, Koivunen
 12:58.77+1:32.05
2729
Petri, Vehkaoja
PPFC
 13:04.77+1:38.05
2864
Jani, Miettinen
 13:06.00+1:39.28
2947
Petri, Tuupainen
 13:20.59+1:53.87
3055
Rene, Sallinen
 13:24.70+1:57.98
3151
Otto, Ollila
 13:29.80+2:03.08
3225
Tomi, Silvennoinen
 13:32.59+2:05.87
3330
Ilkka, Paukkeri
PPFC
 13:37.27+2:10.55
3432
Jonni, Lehtimäki
 13:41.76+2:15.04
3567
Janne, Peltola
 13:42.35+2:15.63
3672
Ukko, Väisänen
Team Polkupyöräkerho
 13:42.94+2:16.22
3752
Anssi, Manninen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 14:05.89+2:39.17
3848
Aleksi, Rastas
 14:42.83+3:16.11
3933
Ossi, Pohjola
 14:50.55+3:23.83
4086
Aki, Lehtinen
 14:53.06+3:26.34
4142
Riku, Kunnari
 15:15.70+3:48.98
4259
Juha, Alhola
Sodankylän Urheiluautoilijat Ry
 15:18.64+3:51.92
4374
Anssi, Teittinen
Tattilan Kurjat
 16:06.19+4:39.47
4470
Joni, Ryky
NPFRT
 17:25.85+5:59.13
 3
Jarmo, Valtonen
Bikeworx / Pole
  
 12
Jesse, Pöhö
SpeedFamily
  
 83
Matias, Pusa
  
 6
Oskari, Levänen
Sporthammer
  
 41
Timi, Kunnari
  
Naiset
1119
Liisa, Norris
Pole Bicycles
 12:45.50---
2130
Jutta, Menestrina
Enduro Mudcakes
 13:20.17+0:34.67
3120
Riikka, Rusanen
HTC Freeriders
 13:42.46+0:56.96
4121
Mari, Pukarinen
 14:39.62+1:54.12
5127
Hanna, Väisälä
 14:53.76+2:08.26
6126
Tarleena, Rantanen
Hot girl summer bike club
 15:23.80+2:38.30
7123
Sanna, Niiranen
 16:03.19+3:17.69
8129
Maria, Simander
OSM-MTB
 17:02.51+4:17.01
9124
Verna, Koskinen
 18:20.26+5:34.76
10131
Anna, Muukkonen
Enduro Mudcakes
 20:11.13+7:25.63
 122
Eeva-Liisa, Pusa
LaPy
  
 125
Eevi, Savo
Hot girl summer bike club
  
 128
Heini, Ilmarinen
  
eBike
1105
Juha, Salminen
 10:51.81---
2100
Antti, Kujanpää
Diamondbikes/ Merida
 11:11.44+0:19.63
3102
Kimmo, Hurri
 11:53.72+1:01.91
4110
Vili-Petteri, Luoto
 11:54.95+1:03.14
5104
Erno, Örthén
Team Örthén
 12:18.33+1:26.52
6109
Miikka, Korpinurmi
 12:26.54+1:34.73
7103
Samuli, Koivisto
 12:32.56+1:40.75
8112
Ville, Nikunen
 12:49.56+1:57.75
9106
Erkka, Alamäki
 12:57.78+2:05.97
10108
Mikko, Sinivirta
 16:13.82+5:22.01
DNF101
Jussi, Rinne
   
 
 107
Linus, Qvarnström
  
 111
Ville, Vähäsarja