SPORTident TimingIsrael Enduro Series

Israel Enduro Series #1

Mishmar Haemek 03.04.2021

Israel Enduro Series #1

Mishmar Haemek 03.04.2021


Overview
Organizer: Israel Enduro Series
Competitors Total: 241
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-04-06 10:51
 

Results Israel Enduro Series #1

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E-Enduro
167
אורן חסון
GoRide
 11:30.13---
266
גל שטמלר
עצמאיים
 11:41.04+0:10.91
368
גופר סימנר
עצמאיים
 11:49.58+0:19.45
474
אלדד פטורי
עצמאיים
 12:07.91+0:37.78
577
אמיר כספי
עצמאיים
 12:36.33+1:06.20
670
גרמן קליאצ׳קין
עצמאיים
 12:55.90+1:25.77
771
איתי שוסהיים
עצמאיים
 13:11.49+1:41.36
872
דניאל אייש
עצמאיים
 13:13.11+1:42.98
973
עלאא זבאד
עצמאיים
 13:58.88+2:28.75
1078
עופר ראובן
עצמאיים
 14:01.86+2:31.73
1176
טל שבתי
עצמאיים
 14:20.71+2:50.58
1269
גל גוטקינד
עצמאיים
 14:37.04+3:06.91
1380
תום ארבל
עצמאיים
 14:47.03+3:16.90
1481
עדי אמויאל
עצמאיים
 15:18.50+3:48.37
1575
ציון קרסנטי
עצמאיים
 16:45.68+5:15.55
1682
סבסטיאן ריי
עצמאיים
 17:00.71+5:30.58
DNF79
לודביק ורגה
עצמאיים
   
 
E-Enduro Women
165
טלי אורגד
GoRide
 18:31.63---
Full Enduro 17-18
136
אורי לוסקי
GoRide
 12:45.82---
237
יובל ניר
אול רייד
 12:59.40+0:13.58
338
עמית שדמי
אול רייד
 13:22.46+0:36.64
435
אורי גל
טבע בייק
 13:23.95+0:38.13
539
יובל סנדל
אול רייד
 14:37.30+1:51.48
 40
נילס יאורד
ספורטים
  
Full Enduro 19+
11
יונתן יתום
city cycling club
 11:08.59---
228
רואי אוסטפלד
ספורטים
 11:27.61+0:19.02
32
יונתן מעין
עצמאיים
 11:31.63+0:23.04
423
תום אמיתי
טבע בייק
 11:50.26+0:41.67
55
עומר מוהר
אול רייד
 12:03.00+0:54.41
64
תמיר זינגר
טימישגב
 12:44.15+1:35.56
713
גיל פיינברג
אול רייד
 12:55.13+1:46.54
810
אביב יחזקאל
ברטלי - נוער בתנועה
 13:16.08+2:07.49
98
נמרוד הובני
עצמאיים
 13:19.83+2:11.24
1016
דביר אמויאל
עצמאיים
 13:53.52+2:44.93
1117
איבראהים גבארין
עצמאיים
 13:54.12+2:45.53
1221
נמרוד שעשוע
GoRide
 13:57.77+2:49.18
1322
ירון אוורבוך
GoRide
 14:12.43+3:03.84
146
שחר אברהם
עצמאיים
 14:19.05+3:10.46
1526
עדי וקסלר
עצמאיים
 14:30.63+3:22.04
1612
נריה פורר
עצמאיים
 14:37.06+3:28.47
1714
לירון שחק תריף
עצמאיים
 14:40.14+3:31.55
1811
בשאר מסעד
עצמאיים
 14:42.98+3:34.39
1924
תמיר דרור
עצמאיים
 14:54.56+3:45.97
2015
אברהם איתי
GoRide
 15:01.87+3:53.28
219
עלי חלו
טבע בייק
 15:17.50+4:08.91
2225
גבריאל טקלה
אול רייד
 15:28.43+4:19.84
2320
נמרוד עבודי
GoRide
 15:32.76+4:24.17
247
גואד אשקר
טבע בייק
 16:14.19+5:05.60
2518
דימה נוביקוב
עצמאיים
 16:43.84+5:35.25
2619
עדי סטולרו
עצמאיים
 17:05.13+5:56.54
DNF3
גיא בר
HD-Trek
   
 
 27
בנימין מילר
אול רייד
  
Full Enduro 19+ Women
129
נעמה נוימן
טימישגב
 14:16.19---
230
יוליה רפקין בירמן
GoRide
 15:21.90+1:05.71
331
מיכל רייס סהר
אול רייד
 16:00.10+1:43.91
432
יליזבטה יעקובוק
עצמאיים
 16:16.93+2:00.74
Full Enduro Masters 40+
148
עודד דנון
GoRide
 12:44.61---
257
גיל שריבמן
עצמאיים
 13:41.15+0:56.54
341
שחר מיליס
עצמאיים
 13:45.60+1:00.99
447
יניב דהן
עצמאיים
 14:04.90+1:20.29
544
ערן בן יאיר
עצמאיים
 14:18.80+1:34.19
645
נמרוד בר-לוין
עצמאיים
 14:18.94+1:34.33
756
טל רוזוב
עצמאיים
 14:21.06+1:36.45
863
גדי טנא
GoRide
 14:41.17+1:56.56
954
יפתח סהר
אול רייד
 14:47.55+2:02.94
1053
דימה מרגולין
עצמאיים
 15:04.50+2:19.89
1162
שרון פרי
אול רייד
 15:10.95+2:26.34
1249
שגיב חזי
עצמאיים
 15:21.32+2:36.71
1342
ירון רפפורט
אול רייד
 15:23.66+2:39.05
1461
יהושוע שמעוני
GoRide
 16:05.85+3:21.24
1559
פליקס ברון
city cycling club
 16:10.59+3:25.98
1650
אלי טזרה
עצמאיים
 16:24.62+3:40.01
1764
שלמה חטב
עצמאיים
 16:35.90+3:51.29
1860
זיו שטמפר
עצמאיים
 16:40.87+3:56.26
1955
אריק קליימן
city cycling club
 16:46.97+4:02.36
2052
ניר מור
עצמאיים
 17:42.32+4:57.71
2143
ניב ביסמוט
אול רייד
 17:50.74+5:06.13
 46
אבנר גולדפוס
אול רייד
  
 58
יונתן תקו
עצמאיים
  
 51
עידו מגן
עצמאיים
  
Full Enduro Masters 40+ Women
134
ליאת סידס שוחט
GoRide
 18:41.10---
233
נועה לוריה
city cycling club
 21:37.81+2:56.71