SPORTident TimingVerein Bike Events Davos

MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM

Davos Klosters 02.09.2021-04.09.2021

MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM

Davos Klosters 02.09.2021-04.09.2021

 

Results MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM

Enduro Team
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
1110
Bixs Factory Team
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
Men Team1:12:13.80---
2167
The Contour Collective
The Contour Collective

GBR
Men Team1:14:49.15+2:35.35
3124
Gailas soccas

SUI
Men Team1:15:02.66+2:48.86
NPL126-1
Mike Schuler
Giant Swiss

SUI
Not placed1:16:56.26
 
4173
VELOBUDE - RSF

SUI
Men Team1:16:59.13+4:45.33
5158
Rock Machine/MTBS.cz
MTBS.CZ - Rock Machine

CZE
Men Team1:17:27.92+5:14.12
6149
Ivansvelosport
Ivansvelosport

SUI
Men Team1:17:32.30+5:18.50
7135
Läder brüni

SUI
Men Team1:17:37.61
(+0:30)
+5:23.81
8177
Norco Enduro Racing
one80-shop.ch

SUI
Men Team1:17:45.80+5:32.00
9109
Bixs Factory - Braschdesing

SUI
Men Team1:18:37.91+6:24.11
10174
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com

SUI
Men Team1:19:36.02+7:22.22
11237
DoubleUrs
ION / Transition Bikes / Alpinestars

SUI
77+ Men Team1:20:13.71+7:59.91
12133
justgonnasendit

SUI
Men Team1:22:06.90+9:53.10
13127
Gringos

SUI
Men Team1:22:35.51+10:21.71
14153
rideunderwood

SUI
Men Team1:23:06.23+10:52.43
15230
Old Brothers
BC Titlis

SUI
77+ Men Team1:23:12.99+10:59.19
16216
Fusionworld.ch / BikeHub.ch
RMC Obwalden

AUS
77+ Men Team1:23:20.02+11:06.22
17138
Live on two Weehls

SUI
Men Team1:23:21.99+11:08.19
18201
ä Tschifälär und ä Rissäckler
BC Titlis

SUI
77+ Men Team1:24:17.62+12:03.82
19172
Üeli's hands

SUI
Men Team1:24:33.75+12:19.95
20129
husky-bikes.ch "young guns"

SUI
Men Team1:24:58.80+12:45.00
NPL102-2
Heinz Hostettler
19Hunderfrüecher / Bold Cycles

SUI
Not placed1:25:40.75
 
21228
Mountainbike Akademiet
Mountainbike Akademiet

DEN
77+ Men Team1:25:54.79+13:40.99
22137
Little Champéry

SUI
Men Team1:26:43.72+14:29.92
23131
Igelhelm
Igelhelm

SUI
Men Team1:27:01.25+14:47.45
24248
The High Five Crew

NED
77+ Men Team1:27:19.42+15:05.62
25214
Feierabendrunde Spessart

GER
77+ Men Team1:27:22.14+15:08.34
26108
Bis einer heult!

GER
Men Team1:27:23.24
(+0:30)
+15:09.44
27233
Pfister Brothers

SUI
77+ Men Team1:27:28.49+15:14.69
28223
laghee
BIKE&CO

ITA
77+ Men Team1:27:33.48+15:19.68
29243
Yeah Boy
RC Steffisburg

SUI
77+ Men Team1:27:50.57+15:36.77
30148
NXT LEVEL RACING
NXT LVL RACING

GER
Men Team1:27:54.89+15:41.09
31120
Team Brino
Team Brino

SUI
Men Team1:28:30.26+16:16.46
32545
Velobude Racing

SUI
Fun Team1:28:38.71+16:24.91
33501
Double-A and the half Tanner Twins

SUI
Fun Team1:29:20.94+17:07.14
34517
Flying Hamster

SUI
Fun Team1:29:37.19+17:23.39
35208
di bede Winkelriedä
Bike Club Titlis

SUI
77+ Men Team1:31:12.74+18:58.94
36503
HOT-TRAIL Racing
Swiss Enduro Riders

SUI
Fun Team1:31:37.25+19:23.45
37232
Paul Position 77+
Paul Position

AUT
77+ Men Team1:32:03.27+19:49.47
38161
Senderschlegel
Radsport Frei

SUI
Men Team1:32:10.57+19:56.77
39409
Swiss MTB Girls

SUI
Women Team1:32:13.37+19:59.57
40164
Team Dosenbier
Team Dosenbier

LUX
Men Team1:32:30.26+20:16.46
41217
Gryffindor

SWE
77+ Men Team1:33:04.08+20:50.28
42518
MEHALSZWE

SUI
Fun Team1:33:27.43+21:13.63
43530
Röschtairs

SUI
Fun Team1:33:33.55+21:19.75
44210
Die Gerdi Buben
Bartlis

SUI
77+ Men Team1:34:00.16+21:46.36
45239
Team old bastards
JBCK / CK Master

SWE
77+ Men Team1:34:04.72+21:50.92
NPL215-1
Knut Büngen
Finally Enduro

SUI
Not placed1:34:13.56
 
46245
NO GOD NO HELL
NO GOD NO HELL

BEL
77+ Men Team1:34:20.81+22:07.01
47105
BikeSpasten / PegelRacing
Soulrider

GER
Men Team1:34:31.71+22:17.91
48524
Nasafuzzers

SUI
Fun Team1:34:35.68+22:21.88
49229
OFBIKE Scott team

CZE
77+ Men Team1:34:42.59+22:28.79
50303
Fett und Langsam

SUI
Mixed Team1:34:47.62+22:33.82
51121
E17

GER
Men Team1:35:23.17+23:09.37
52178
Rocking Curly Chicks
Rocking Curly Chicks

POL
Men Team1:35:45.23+23:31.43
53308
rideunderwood mixed

SUI
Mixed Team1:36:06.26+23:52.46
54547
work hard, play hard!

NED
Fun Team1:36:30.33+24:16.53
55151
Paul Position

SUI
Men Team1:36:30.74+24:16.94
56236
Tabbert

NED
77+ Men Team1:37:03.11+24:49.31
57145
né bei né rapidisim
360 Valtellina

SUI
Men Team1:37:34.29+25:20.49
58143
MeislerTrailBanger

SUI
Men Team1:37:34.56+25:20.76
59147
Nu nit huddlä

GER
Men Team1:37:56.14+25:42.34
60506
DirtBoogers

SUI
Fun Team1:37:58.99
(+0:30)
+25:45.19
61509
Flaschen Kinder

GER
Fun Team1:38:19.20
(+0:30)
+26:05.40
62115
chickennöggets racing team

SUI
Men Team1:38:21.22+26:07.42
NPL222
Kona GDuroTeam

GER
77+ Men Team1:38:21.44
 
63304
First Name Last Name

DEN
Mixed Team1:38:30.02+26:16.22
64408
Stadl Racing
MTB Freiburg

GER
Women Team1:39:07.06+26:53.26
65159
Sad Lovers
Schützenmattcrosser Basel

GER
Men Team1:39:23.69+27:09.89
66311
Team Gummibärli

SUI
Mixed Team1:39:37.52+27:23.72
67154
rideunderwood

SUI
Men Team1:39:50.03+27:36.23
68242
We are Basta 3
We are Basta

NED
77+ Men Team1:40:04.07+27:50.27
69227
Mondraker Minga!
123

GER
77+ Men Team1:40:29.22+28:15.42
70527
Geländeradsportfreunde

GER
Fun Team1:40:32.83+28:19.03
71122
faktorsport.ch
faktorsport.ch

SUI
Men Team1:40:40.18+28:26.38
72219
husky-bikes.ch "masters"
bw-tech.ch

SUI
77+ Men Team1:40:46.31+28:32.51
73162
Stürchli`S
Aegeri Bike Club / Giant Swiss / Sportplanet

SUI
Men Team1:40:58.97+28:45.17
74134
Good Vibes Only

GBR
Men Team1:41:13.81+29:00.01
75106
Biking Dads

GER
Men Team1:41:35.65+29:21.85
76410
Swooth LT Team
Swooth MTB Team / LT Team

BEL
Women Team1:41:47.89+29:34.09
77522
Motorama Holenstein Race Team
Motorama Holenstein Race Team

SUI
Fun Team1:42:16.30+30:02.50
78516
KOROSKA TEAM
KK Pendalna

SLO
Fun Team1:42:50.08
(+0:30)
+30:36.28
79537
Team Haeg

GER
Men Team1:43:02.87+30:49.07
80549
rideunderwood_X
rideunderwood

SUI
Fun Team1:43:40.13+31:26.33
81412
Trailchicks

DEN
Women Team1:43:44.38+31:30.58
82532
Samo da se fu*a team

SLO
Fun Team1:43:46.72+31:32.92
83538
Team zweiradshop-hintermann_8608

GER
Fun Team1:43:56.06+31:42.26
84305
Flow Fishers

SUI
Mixed Team1:44:11.41+31:57.61
85533
Schmaläwurf

SUI
Fun Team1:44:24.24+32:10.44
86146
husky-bikes.ch "spenglers"
bw-tech.ch

SUI
Men Team1:44:48.32+32:34.52
87523
MTB-News

GER
Fun Team1:44:57.87+32:44.07
88510
Fullgazzerz

SUI
Fun Team1:45:08.43+32:54.63
89221
Irish Coffee Boys
Ck Uni

SWE
77+ Men Team1:45:10.18+32:56.38
90103
Anthrax Racing

GER
Men Team1:45:21.87+33:08.07
91152
PBR

SUI
Men Team1:45:22.53+33:08.73
92519
Mett Eagles
Grappa Racers

SUI
Fun Team1:45:51.69+33:37.89
93543
Trailsurfer

SUI
Fun Team1:45:56.99
(+0:30)
+33:43.19
94202
Aegeri Syndicate 1
Aegeri Syndicate

ESP
77+ Men Team1:45:58.30+33:44.50
95542
Traildevils
Bikepark Rüti

SUI
Fun Team1:46:05.95+33:52.15
96119
Dirt Huggers Enduro Race Team

NED
Men Team1:46:57.05+34:43.25
97546
Wurzelbaum21

SUI
Fun Team1:46:58.88+34:45.08
98241
We are Basta 1
We are Basta

NED
77+ Men Team1:47:06.32+34:52.52
99531
Rugenstüpper

SUI
Fun Team1:47:28.26+35:14.46
100176
slow is fast

SUI
Men Team1:47:30.64+35:16.84
101220
Team Traildays.se
Arvika cykelklubb

SWE
77+ Men Team1:47:39.44+35:25.64
102526
Party Train

SUI
Fun Team1:47:40.92+35:27.12
103513
Here for the Beer

CAN
Fun Team1:47:57.24+35:43.44
104160
Sehr, sehr schön!

SUI
Men Team1:48:17.73+36:03.93
105136
Langsam, dafür unsicher
Swissbikecommunity

SUI
Men Team1:48:40.63+36:26.83
106544
Uuangas Racers

SUI
Fun Team1:48:45.04+36:31.24
107515
KCK Riders
KCK Riders

CZE
Fun Team1:48:50.78+36:36.98
108520
Mondraker Lightcore team
Mondraker CZ

CZE
Fun Team1:48:59.74
(+0:30)
+36:45.94
109130
Ibis Shred and Crash Team

SUI
Men Team1:49:18.31+37:04.51
110180
Rock 'n Ride

SUI
Men Team1:50:35.23+38:21.43
NPL113
Richard NIcholls
Born Ready / Aegeri Syndicate

GBR
Not placed1:51:10.18
 
111504
BikeSki.si
KK Pendalna

SLO
Fun Team1:51:17.53
(+0:30)
+39:03.73
112505
Biking & Beering

GER
Fun Team1:52:06.89+39:53.09
113116
Daaamn boys
One80 shop / Rodeo bike co

SUI
Men Team1:52:08.34+39:54.54
114204
Aegeri Syndicate 2

ESP
77+ Men Team1:52:27.33+40:13.53
115240
The flying Dutchies
Bikeplanet

NED
77+ Men Team1:52:35.12+40:21.32
116207
Czechoslovakia

CZE
77+ Men Team1:52:35.13+40:21.33
117521
More Is More

ITA
Fun Team1:52:50.23+40:36.43
118234
PowerBaar
FiPr Team

SUI
77+ Men Team1:52:52.47+40:38.67
119511
Gempen squad

SUI
Fun Team1:53:03.93+40:50.13
120541
Trail-Addicts

NED
Fun Team1:53:18.43+41:04.63
121414
Old Guns - Big bikes...See YA.

DEN
Women Team1:53:37.43+41:23.63
122404
Martina Mauerhofer

SUI
Women Team1:54:33.66+42:19.86
123175
Sattlerjungs
Rideside

SUI
Men Team1:54:52.74+42:38.94
124405
#NichtOhneMeinenLippenstift
Swissbikecommunity

SUI
Women Team1:55:23.91+43:10.11
125231
Oldies but Newbies
Aegeri Syndicate

NED
77+ Men Team1:55:36.96+43:23.16
126132
Indieup Crew

SUI
Men Team1:55:47.11+43:33.31
127203
Aegeri Syndicate 100+

GBR
77+ Men Team1:55:58.55+43:44.75
128535
Smash Bros.
Grappa Racers

AUS
Fun Team1:57:06.99+44:53.19
129403
Fusionworld Santa girls
RMC

SUI
Women Team1:57:41.47+45:27.67
130310
Talk n Ride
Licht Verzet

NED
Mixed Team1:58:21.09+46:07.29
131206
Birdmans Brigade

DEN
77+ Men Team1:59:10.67+46:56.87
132536
Steckachse des Bösen

SUI
Fun Team1:59:31.53+47:17.73
133534
Los canones

SUI
Fun Team2:01:23.10+49:09.30
NPL307-2
Martin Vogel
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
Not placed2:02:21.89
 
134548
SCIÜSCIAMANÜBRI
Mudridersteam

SUI
Fun Team2:03:26.65+51:12.85
135508
Fahrbar

GER
Fun Team2:05:26.85+53:13.05
136413
We are Basta 2
We are Basta

NED
Women Team2:06:10.52+53:56.72
137244
ZdiceMTB

CZE
77+ Men Team2:06:22.09+54:08.29
138406
Rumpumpel

GER
Women Team2:07:00.86+54:47.06
139512
Hallo i bims
SwissBikeCommunity

SUI
Fun Team2:08:05.83+55:52.03
140238
Baden

SUI
77+ Men Team2:13:18.01+1:01:04.21
141225
Maximus Stampers

NED
77+ Men Team2:14:07.70+1:01:53.90
142306
d' Fopperonies

SUI
Mixed Team2:14:23.79+1:02:09.99
143212
Enduro Busters

POL
77+ Men Team2:17:36.61+1:05:22.81
144209
DiDa-Vs

SUI
77+ Men Team2:18:08.98+1:05:55.18
145168
The Frame Breakers
Swissbikecommunity

SUI
Men Team2:18:18.57+1:06:04.77
146141
Lucky2

NED
Men Team2:19:28.73+1:07:14.93
147528
PURE MINT

NED
Fun Team2:22:24.89+1:10:11.09
148111
Blümchenpflücker
Soulrider e.V.

GER
Men Team2:23:02.17+1:10:48.37
NPL179-1
Carlos Velasco
Aegeri Syndicate 3

ESP
Not placed2:24:13.41
 
149169
The Stäheli Brothers

SUI
Men Team2:25:32.77+1:13:18.97
150507
Don\\\\\\\'t f**k the turtle

AUT
Fun Team2:28:12.10+1:15:58.30
151411
Team Smeets

BEL
Women Team2:29:09.33+1:16:55.53
152525
PARTY SENDERS
Bikeclub Mattertal

CAN
Fun Team2:30:43.87+1:18:30.07
NPL540-2
Felix Gerecke

GER
Not placed2:35:21.32
 
153529
the Chain Gang

BEL
Fun Team2:40:15.63+1:28:01.83
154313
The Muppets
The Old Farts

SWE
Mixed Team3:01:01.63+1:48:47.83
DNF118
Dead Sailors

SUI
Men Team  
 
DNF139
Locoriders

SUI
Men Team  
 
NPL536-1
Daniel Kehrli
Steckachse des Bösen

SUI
Not placed
 
DNF224
MaMi

SUI
77+ Men Team  
 
NPL513-3
Barbara Linder

CAN
Not placed
 
NPL102-1
Dominik Betschart
19Hunderfrüecher / Bold Cycles

SUI
Not placed
 
NPL126-2
Robin Janser
Giant Swiss

SUI
Not placed
 
NPL544-4
Sarah Brunner
Uuangas Racers

SUI
Not placed
 
DNF213
FeDa

SUI
77+ Men Team  
 
NPL183-1
Anita Gehrig

SUI
Not placed
 
DNF142
MBro's

SUI
Men Team  
 
DNF401
Hü Annekraut
bixs

SUI
Women Team  
 
NPL540-1
Johanna Knappik

GER
Not placed
 
DNF247
Kommt noch

SUI
77+ Men Team  
 
DNF150
Panic Monkeys

SUI
Men Team  
 
DNF312
Team Minsja

DEN
Mixed Team  
 
DNF114
Chiandussi Bike

SUI
Men Team  
 
NPL529-1
Raf Daniels
the Chain Gang

BEL
Not placed
 
NPL215-2
Martin Thurnheer
Finally Enduro

SUI
Not placed
 
DNF128
HajprSlow
JakubGlinz.com

CZE
Men Team  
 
NPL543-3
Marcel Profer

SUI
Not placed
 
DNF226
MeislerTrailBanger 2
MeislerTrailBanger

GER
77+ Men Team  
 
NPL540-3
Joel Tappare

GER
Not placed
 
NPL307-1
Simone Vogel
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
Not placed
 
DNF165
Team Mullet
Freeride Connection Luzern

SUI
Men Team  
 
NPL107-2
Thomas Bisang
Zwe Oberrider / Thömus Oberrider

SUI
Not placed
 
NPL508-3
Thomas Hodel

GER
Not placed
 
NPL179-2
Yorrin De Groot
Aegeri Syndicate 3

ESP
Not placed
 
NPL402-1
Veronika Jirakova
Double V

AUT
Not placed
 
DNF218
̿̿ ̿̿ ̿'̿'̵͇̿̿з=( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)=ε/̵͇̿̿/’̿’̿ ̿ ̿̿ ̿̿ ̿̿
Holzapfel Enduro Racing

SUI
77+ Men Team  
 
NPL107
Markus Wasem
Zwe Oberrider / Thömus Oberrider

SUI
Not placed
 
NPL537-2
Marco Woitsch
Team Haeg

GER
Not placed
 
NPL402-2
Vera Lentner
Double V

AUT
Not placed