SPORTident TimingTrailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Bjerge skov

Bjerge Skov 15.08.2021-15.08.2021

Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Bjerge skov

Bjerge Skov 15.08.2021-15.08.2021


Overview
Organizer: Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 231
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-08-15 14:46
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Bjerge skov

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1207
Jensen, Rosa marie
Virklund
 11:36.2---
2202
Bødtker, Thilde
#bjergeskovmtb
 12:29.9+0:53.7
3999
Bohn, Dr. Sandra
Mountainbike akademiet
 12:30.3+0:54.1
4871
Bødker, Anne
Danish Rebels
 13:05.9+1:29.7
5204
Petersen, Katy
Team Vino
 13:31.0+1:54.8
6212
Clausen, Ditte Haugaard
 13:39.8+2:03.6
7870
Iversen, Charlotte Bøtcher
MTB Horsens
 13:44.2+2:08.0
8869
Brälye, Diana
 13:50.9+2:14.7
9982
Nielsen, Charlotte Hurtig Rask
Bike-pit
 13:55.8+2:19.6
10205
Hea, Ricka
MTB Team O’hea
 13:59.0+2:22.8
11203
Knutson, Mie Sørup
 14:34.9+2:58.7
12867
Jensen, Karina
 14:40.0+3:03.8
13210
Rokkjær, Henriette K.
Gl. Rye MTB
 14:45.2+3:09.0
14922
Wahlgren, Pernille Sølund
 15:41.8+4:05.6
15868
Ennis, Zandra
Næsby CM
 15:56.4+4:20.2
16865
Hansen, Pia
Team Hauge
 16:00.3+4:24.1
17215
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 16:10.3+4:34.1
18872
Lassen, Kirstine
Mtb Hirsens
 17:36.5+6:00.3
19864
Simonsen, Pia
Mtb Horsens
 18:31.2+6:55.0
DNF213
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
Tjæreborg Cycling
   
 
DSQ208
Puggaard, Berit Lennert
MTB Holstebro
   
 
H40 M
1129
Kristensen, Allan Gill
 11:45.5---
2116
Poulsen, Bo
Fmck
 11:51.7+0:06.2
369
Høgfeldt, Allan
 11:57.6+0:12.1
4126
Graversen, Kim
MTB7130+
 11:57.9+0:12.4
5128
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTBikers
 12:06.5+0:21.0
6132
lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 12:08.2+0:22.7
738
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 12:10.8+0:25.3
8115
Knudsen, Martin
bronx mtb
 12:15.6+0:30.1
965
Meldgaard, Christian
 12:19.7+0:34.2
10121
Kraul, Jesper Lund
 12:20.1+0:34.6
11107
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 12:21.9+0:36.4
1230
Eslund, Morten
#bjergeskovmtb
 12:30.0+0:44.5
13110
Petersen, Ask
Team Vino
 12:31.7+0:46.2
14111
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 12:34.8+0:49.3
15113
Gundlund, Michael
Mud Squad
 12:38.4+0:52.9
16106
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 12:43.4+0:57.9
17878
Sørensen, Dan
 12:44.2+0:58.7
18112
Johannsen, Martin
TrailNomad
 12:44.9+0:59.4
19130
Christensen, Thomas
Askov Mudeaters
 12:47.6+1:02.1
20980
Lindeskov, Lasse
 12:48.4+1:02.9
21875
Nielsen, Anders
MTB Horsens
 12:49.6+1:04.1
22136
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
 12:51.4+1:05.9
23117
Schmidt, Glenn
Team Klosterheden
 12:52.1+1:06.6
24877
Buhl, Torben
 12:52.2+1:06.7
25124
Melsen, Jan Flinch
Sponz MTB Center
 12:54.6+1:09.1
26885
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB
 12:55.9+1:10.4
27114
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 12:56.8+1:11.3
2850
Krantz, Lars-åke
 12:59.8+1:14.3
29109
Nielsen, Jan
DMK
 13:05.4+1:19.9
30887
Hedegaard, Lars
 13:06.3+1:20.8
31134
Pedersen, Thomas Christian
VMCC / TrailNomad
 13:09.8+1:24.3
32119
Leegaard, Mikkel
TST
 13:10.3+1:24.8
33100
Olesen, Frederik
Mountainbike United
 13:12.5+1:27.0
34138
Hansen, Ole
 13:16.1+1:30.6
35131
Bystrup, Per
NCM
 13:34.4+1:48.9
36890
Gade, Søren Dührr
 13:43.8+1:58.3
37127
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
Gl.Rye MTB
 13:48.2+2:02.7
38879
Nielsen, Torben
 13:49.3+2:03.8
3959
Olesen, Uffe
 13:55.7+2:10.2
40881
Davids, René
 14:04.2+2:18.7
41886
Ravn, Søren
MTB Horsens
 15:23.5+3:38.0
H40 S
1105
Lautsen, Nikolaj
Bikecycles.dk
 11:01.5---
2101
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys
 11:02.6+0:01.1
367
Jakobsen, Glenn Verner
Team Verner
 11:17.7+0:16.2
4973
Krigslund, Daniel
Team Trail Surfers
 11:21.4+0:19.9
5960
Kepp, Niels
Team Trail Surfers
 11:35.2+0:33.7
67777
Jensen, Jesper
 11:35.8+0:34.3
7961
Engelbrecht, Rasmus
Team Trail surfers
 11:40.5+0:39.0
8104
Kalstrup, Mathias
Team morfar
 11:47.9+0:46.4
9959
Persson, Nikolaj
Trailstar-Falster
 11:50.8+0:49.3
109999
Agersnap, Morten
 11:52.4+0:50.9
1168
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
Bosch eBike Systems
 12:00.6+0:59.1
124444
Hansen, Jeppe
160 mountaineers
 12:07.3+1:05.8
13957
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Hustler - H12
 12:22.6+1:21.1
14958
Folkmann, Tom
Danish Rebels
 12:44.6+1:43.1
152222
Olsen, Rune
 13:36.8+2:35.3
16969
Hartvigsen, Morten
Team Hustler
 13:50.3+2:48.8
Herre M
129
bondrop, nikolaj
 11:18.5---
242
Pedersen, Casper
Bike Find
 11:33.0+0:14.5
344
Veise, Jonas
 11:36.7+0:18.2
4912
Mikkelsen, Simon
 11:43.5+0:25.0
5937
Kristiansen, Simon hunskjær
ActionBike
 11:43.7+0:25.2
6913
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 11:44.4+0:25.9
7938
Hougaard, Esben
 11:49.8+0:31.3
836
Korsgaard, Nicolai
MTB Holstebro
 11:53.4+0:34.9
9975
Jepsen, Lasse
 11:56.7+0:38.2
10927
Dinesen, Thomas
 11:58.7+0:40.2
1123
Clarke, Oliver Norton
SnailCup
 12:04.7+0:46.2
12911
Hermansen, Sune
MTB Horsens
 12:08.4+0:49.9
13139
Heldgaard, Ander Kjær
Bike-pit.dk
 12:09.1+0:50.6
1437
Bisgaard, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
Rold Skov MTB
 12:10.9+0:52.4
1564
Lykke, Christian
Bobs Bitch
 12:13.5+0:55.0
1633
Lindum, Filip
 12:13.5+0:55.0
17915
Rabølle, Søren
Rabølle.dk
 12:14.8+0:56.3
18934
Andersen, Keld Vestergaard
Team Vestergaard
 12:16.8+0:58.3
1948
Petersen, Nicklas
Bike find
 12:17.3+0:58.8
20904
Nissen, Jimmy
TEAM MTB PULLERS
 12:18.0+0:59.5
21903
Walsøe, Magnus Jakovljevic
TEAM MTB PULLERS
 12:20.0+1:01.5
2235
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
TrailNomad
 12:22.6+1:04.1
2357
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 12:30.1+1:11.6
2431
Andersen, Sebastian
MTB Horsens
 12:32.3+1:13.8
25909
Nissen, Mark Christian
TEAM MTB PULLERS
 12:33.2+1:14.7
2627
Jakobsen, Per
 12:35.2+1:16.7
2739
Gammelgaard, Magnus
Ulstrup MTBikers
 12:37.0+1:18.5
2856
Anegaard, Nicolai
 12:40.9+1:22.4
2949
Krajewski, Chris
 12:41.1+1:22.6
3046
Johansen, Chris
Baghjulet
 12:48.3+1:29.8
31935
Jørgensen, Kenneth
SBC-MTB
 12:48.7+1:30.2
32925
Sølager, Jesper
SunWrap.dk
 12:59.7+1:41.2
33910
Dittmann, Sebastian
Snailcup
 13:00.1+1:41.6
34919
Christensen, Thomas
HARDTAIL POWER
 13:04.2+1:45.7
35920
Marks, Kenny
 13:04.3+1:45.8
36926
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
Snailcup
 13:06.6+1:48.1
37921
Olsen, Mathias Sandbæk
 13:14.2+1:55.7
3825
Jørgensen, Christian
 13:16.2+1:57.7
3932
Kildedal, Jonas Svaneborg
Viborg MTB
 13:17.3+1:58.8
40928
Sigvardt, Morten
DTriF EP medlem
 13:17.4+1:58.9
41873
Fabricius, Rasmus Carlo
Team Oure Højskole
 13:17.9+1:59.4
42939
List, Rasmus
Team udflaknering
 13:22.6+2:04.1
4341
Moslund, René
 13:29.0+2:10.5
4460
Olesen, Jonas Fyhn
 13:29.4+2:10.9
45929
Mathiasen, Andreas
Bøllebjerget
 13:42.1+2:23.6
46906
Banke, Troels Friis
 13:59.3+2:40.8
4726
Henriksen, Rasmus
 14:00.1+2:41.6
4847
Jørgensen, Bo
Baghjulet
 14:02.8+2:44.3
4945
Christensen, Peder
 14:14.7+2:56.2
5055
Lassesen, Henning
 14:58.4+3:39.9
5158
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 15:19.3+4:00.8
5234
Rasmussen, Morten
 15:40.3+4:21.8
53936
Milling, Anders Holmenlund
 16:51.2+5:32.7
54931
Lervad, Steffen
Dolphins
 17:16.7+5:58.2
Herre S
1965
Landbo, Hans
HMTBK
 9:48.6---
21
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 9:59.6+0:11.0
3947
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 10:14.3+0:25.7
4677
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 10:22.2+0:33.6
522
Vendelbo, Marcus
Orbea v. Actionbike DK
 10:28.3+0:39.7
68
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
Bikepit
 10:31.7+0:43.1
7972
Pedersen, Søren Nygaard
MTB Kolding
 10:41.0+0:52.4
814
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Team Grusgraven BikePark
 10:41.7+0:53.1
915
Lynderup, Mads
 10:42.5+0:53.9
1020
Høj, Rasmus
Skanderborg BMX Klub
 10:43.0+0:54.4
1116
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 10:43.2+0:54.6
123
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers
 10:46.5+0:57.9
134
Grau, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 10:47.2+0:58.6
14962
Stampe, Morten
SnailCup
 10:55.2+1:06.6
1524
Mikkelsen, Frederik Mørkeberg
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
 10:55.6+1:07.0
16974
Oldenborg, Patrik
MTB Kolding
 10:59.7+1:11.1
17697
Qvortrup, Simon
 11:02.3+1:13.7
1817
Møller, Henrik
 11:04.9+1:16.3
1918
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 11:22.7+1:34.1
20967
Herkert, Rune
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 11:34.4+1:45.8
21963
Stampe, Sander
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 11:39.3+1:50.7
226
Holm, Jonas
Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania
 11:44.5+1:55.9
23677
Hansen, Tobias Benji
Scandivaien Bike Tech
 11:47.4+1:58.8
24968
Rasmussen, Lasse
0
 11:47.9+1:59.3
25940
Salsø, Thor
Team Trail Surfers
 11:52.6+2:04.0
2610
Madsen, Sofus Holst
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 11:58.7+2:10.1
27966
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
Den jyske daglejer
 12:11.1+2:22.5
287
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 12:13.9+2:25.3
2911
Husballe, Jannich
"THE Lumberjack"
 12:20.6+2:32.0
30970
Henningsen, Mikkel Jon
Team Hustler
 12:44.9+2:56.3
318888
Pedersen, Jakob
 13:00.1+3:11.5
Ungdom
1901
Pilemand, Birk
Team-Robinhus
 10:43.3---
2898
Granhøj, Hjalte
#enduromtb
 10:55.7+0:12.4
3310
Hald, Simon
HNIE
 11:01.0+0:17.7
4309
Balslev, Magnus
Århus MTB
 11:04.0+0:20.7
5308
Balslev, Lukas
Århus MTB
 11:04.2+0:20.9
6301
Hedegaard, Lucas Helth
Varde Cykelklub
 11:09.0+0:25.7
7311
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails
 11:17.3+0:34.0
8219
Kraul, Nicolai
 11:29.8+0:46.5
9884
Hollensen, Anton
 11:32.5+0:49.2
10303
Bystrup, Mads
MM FREERIDERS
 11:34.9+0:51.6
11217
Schmidt, Tobias
Bike-pit.dk
 11:37.1+0:53.8
12218
Olsen, Rasmus
#enduromtb
 11:56.1+1:12.8
13897
Schmit, Lukas
Hasle Cykelcenter
 12:00.9+1:17.6
14307
Jensen, Villy
Bike-pit.dk
 12:24.7+1:41.4
15306
Hansen, Mikkel
MM FREERIDER
 12:26.3+1:43.0
16896
Rabølle, Alfred
Gl Rye MTB
 12:27.9+1:44.6
17302
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 12:28.3+1:45.0
18891
Troy, Noah William Boje
Næstved Cykel Center
 12:32.4+1:49.1
19304
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye MTB
 12:59.0+2:15.7
20902
Pedersen, Frederik Ørsted
Ulstrup MTBikers
 13:00.9+2:17.6
21899
Beyer, William
SunWrap.dk / Inhouse Fotografi
 14:22.2+3:38.9