SPORTident TimingTrailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Silkeborg

Silkeborg Bikepark 19.09.2021-19.09.2021

Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Silkeborg

Silkeborg Bikepark 19.09.2021-19.09.2021


Overview
Organizer: Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 263
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-09-20 17:48
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Silkeborg

Trailcup Silkeborg
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1207
Jensen, Rosa marie
Virklund
 10:04.0---
2202
Bødtker, Thilde
#bjergeskovmtb
 11:18.0+1:14.0
3807
Pedersen, Louise
 11:43.9+1:39.9
4813
Björkqvist, Sara
 11:52.4+1:48.4
5205
Hea, Ricka
MTB Team O’hea
 12:05.3+2:01.3
6754
Mette
 12:09.0+2:05.0
7214
Sørensen, Ida høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 12:13.0+2:09.0
8983
Brälye, Diana
TrailLove / Cannondale
 12:18.0+2:14.0
9829
Ehlers, Katja
 12:25.0+2:21.0
10212
Clausen, Ditte Haugaard
 12:29.1+2:25.1
11210
Rokkjær, Henriette K.
Gl. Rye MTB
 12:33.1+2:29.1
12204
Petersen, Katy
Team Vino
 12:40.6+2:36.6
13203
Knutson, Mie Sørup
 12:51.6+2:47.6
141013
Würtz, Theresa
 13:02.0+2:58.0
15806
Nørgaard, Lise
MTBK Silkeborg
 13:18.1+3:14.1
16215
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 13:35.1+3:31.1
17213
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
Tjæreborg Cycling
 13:40.7+3:36.7
18802
Nyhus, Malene
Silkeborg MTB-klub
 13:54.3+3:50.3
19800
Hansen, Pia
Team Hauge
 13:58.1+3:54.1
20831
Rogalla, Frederike
 14:20.4+4:16.4
21803
Wolf-Jølver, Malene
 16:18.4+6:14.4
22833
Rieck, Anka
 16:25.8+6:21.8
E-bike
1427
Jensen, Sebastian Byskov
Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc
 9:01.5---
2680
Rasmussen, René Dahl
 9:11.7+0:10.2
3429
Sølbeck, Mads
 9:16.8+0:15.3
4423
Kjeldsen, Jesper
 9:21.0+0:19.5
55
Mørch, Daniel
 9:23.2+0:21.7
6422
Salling, Anders Dalby
Randers mtb
 9:39.7+0:38.2
7410
Lindblad, Martin
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
 9:42.4+0:40.9
8766
Møller, Karsten
 9:53.8+0:52.3
919
Kjeldsen, Frederik D.
Cycleworld Hedensted
 9:57.4+0:55.9
10133
Lund, Morten
FysioterapiMedFokus.dk
 9:58.3+0:56.8
11412
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 10:01.6+1:00.1
12406
Jepsen, Mikkel
Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk
 10:03.8+1:02.3
131065
Tjellesen, Jacob
FORESTAL
 10:06.2+1:04.7
14426
Østergaard, Lasse
 10:06.7+1:05.2
15766
Freeride, Bjarke
Kold-før-tolv
 10:08.5+1:07.0
161035
Breum, Anders
 10:09.6+1:08.1
17771
Dammose, Jesper
 10:09.6+1:08.1
181026
Holm, Asger
 10:11.4+1:09.9
191066
Holgersen, Nichlas Lind
Team God Muld
 10:13.2+1:11.7
20418
Linde, Christian
eMTB Danmark
 10:19.7+1:18.2
211078
Skoglund, Mik
Hansens Is
 10:21.6+1:20.1
22424
Olsen, Morten
Team TO Racing
 10:22.1+1:20.6
23769
Mathiesen, Leo
 10:24.0+1:22.5
24742
Mortensen, Thomas
 10:25.8+1:24.3
251089
Agersnap, Morten
 10:29.9+1:28.4
26400
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsted
Ulstrup MTBikers
 10:35.6+1:34.1
271079
Jøgensen, Kenneth
Hansens Is
 10:38.8+1:37.3
28407
Petri, Mark
 10:41.5+1:40.0
29409
Dahl, Jan
 10:41.5+1:40.0
30428
Fey, Lars Bo
Amazing Racing
 10:43.0+1:41.5
311063
Daugaard, Mikkel
Sayjes Racing Team
 10:43.3+1:41.8
321068
Eklund, Jacob
 10:46.2+1:44.7
33401
Johannsson, Bjarne
X-Trails
 10:51.3+1:49.8
341017
Klausen, Kristian
 10:58.5+1:57.0
351076
Eibye, Rasmus
Hansens Is
 10:58.8+1:57.3
36425
Salling, Renè
Randers mtb
 11:02.3+2:00.8
371064
Gerfort, Bo
 11:02.4+2:00.9
381055
Sørensen, Kurt
RD bike
 11:08.6+2:07.1
391075
Agathon, Dennis
 11:09.7+2:08.2
40402
Bering, Jes
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 11:14.8+2:13.3
41408
Boldt, Hans
 11:23.2+2:21.7
42421
Vindum, Michael
Specialized Nordic
 11:24.4+2:22.9
4354
Guldborg, Nicolaj
MTB Randers
 11:25.8+2:24.3
441069
Pedersen, Annette Rahr
 11:34.7+2:33.2
45415
Jensen, André
Bike-pit.dk
 11:40.1+2:38.6
461074
Stubkær, Mike Høgh
Cycle Sport Silkeborg
 11:41.9+2:40.4
471070
Eggersgaard, Ralf
Turbo levo lover
 11:49.1+2:47.6
48417
Severinsen, Rasmus
Sæby cykler / severinsen racing
 11:55.2+2:53.7
49414
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
MTB Randers
 12:00.1+2:58.6
50772
Toft, Jessica
 12:00.3+2:58.8
51620
laugesen, Jacob
Team god muld
 12:05.1+3:03.6
521071
Jürgensen, Steffen
 12:06.5+3:05.0
53403
Bering, Marcus
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 12:17.2+3:15.7
54416
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Bike-pit.dk
 12:43.0+3:41.5
551053
Wolf-jølver, Sonny
 13:34.3+4:32.8
56404
Godskesen, Christian Boelsgaard
 14:22.5+5:21.0
571077
Thue, Lars
Hansens Is
 14:27.1+5:25.6
H40 M
1132
lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 10:00.3---
2129
Kristensen, Allan Gill
 10:10.0+0:09.7
3116
Poulsen, Bo
Fmck
 10:26.1+0:25.8
450
Krantz, Lars-åke
 10:29.2+0:28.9
51016
Röhr, Klaus
 10:29.2+0:28.9
6128
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTBikers
 10:30.6+0:30.3
71018
Vinseiro, Fredy Jose Bravo
VENEZUELA
 10:31.2+0:30.9
869
Høgfeldt, Allan
 10:32.8+0:32.5
938
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 10:41.1+0:40.8
10115
Knudsen, Martin
bronx mtb
 10:42.4+0:42.1
11111
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 10:45.6+0:45.3
12107
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 10:49.9+0:49.6
131014
Christensen, Lars
 10:50.6+0:50.3
1465
Meldgaard, Christian
 10:52.5+0:52.2
15126
Graversen, Kim
MTB7130+
 10:54.0+0:53.7
16100
Olesen, Frederik
Mountainbike United
 11:02.1+1:01.8
17121
Kraul, Jesper Lund
 11:04.1+1:03.8
181123
Olsen, Rene Havn
 11:05.4+1:05.1
19106
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 11:06.3+1:06.0
20112
Johannsen, Martin
TrailNomad
 11:08.7+1:08.4
21110
Petersen, Ask
Team Vino
 11:08.9+1:08.6
22114
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 11:09.6+1:09.3
23740
Mikkelsen, Max Roed
 11:11.8+1:11.5
24130
Christensen, Thomas
Askov Mudeaters
 11:16.2+1:15.9
25109
Nielsen, Jan
DMK
 11:21.0+1:20.7
26136
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
 11:26.6+1:26.3
27122
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 11:26.8+1:26.5
281008
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB
 11:28.4+1:28.1
29120
Horsbøll, Thomas
Ulstrup MTBikers
 11:33.0+1:32.7
30123
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
TrailNomad
 11:37.5+1:37.2
31113
Gundlund, Michael
Mud Squad
 11:38.2+1:37.9
32117
Schmidt, Glenn
Team Klosterheden
 11:40.5+1:40.2
331011
Hedegaard, Lars
 11:43.6+1:43.3
34119
Leegaard, Mikkel
TST
 11:43.6+1:43.3
351092
Mark, Kasper
 11:43.7+1:43.4
361012
Pedersen, Rasmus Gorm
 11:46.8+1:46.5
37138
Hansen, Ole
 11:54.3+1:54.0
38726
Venzel, Bo
 11:55.5+1:55.2
391005
Jensen, Christian Øland
 11:56.7+1:56.4
40998
Bechgaard, Tune
TTT
 11:57.6+1:57.3
41924
Fruensgaard, Jeppe
 11:57.7+1:57.4
42131
Bystrup, Per
NCM
 11:58.1+1:57.8
43134
Pedersen, Thomas Christian
VMCC / TrailNomad
 12:04.8+2:04.5
44127
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
Gl.Rye MTB
 12:20.3+2:20.0
451004
Davids, René
 12:40.6+2:40.3
461009
Ravn, Søren
MTB Horsens
 13:11.9+3:11.6
471015
Walczak, Jörg
 13:33.0+3:32.7
481010
Posch, William
HMIF
 13:59.2+3:58.9
H40 S
1101
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys
 9:26.4---
21082
Persson, Nikolaj
Trailstar-Falster
 10:02.6+0:36.2
31080
Kamelarczyk, Kewin Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 10:09.1+0:42.7
4961
Engelbrecht, Rasmus
 10:10.2+0:43.8
5104
Kalstrup, Mathias
Team morfar
 10:16.3+0:49.9
61259
Jensen, Jesper
 10:18.7+0:52.3
768
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
Bosch eBike Systems
 10:20.7+0:54.3
81083
Adamsen, Poul
PA Service
 10:32.4+1:06.0
9770
Birch, Piet Juul
 10:42.3+1:15.9
10768
Bargisen, Jimmi
 10:54.8+1:28.4
111081
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Hustler - H12
 11:05.1+1:38.7
12108
Pedersen, Jakob Lerbech
 11:41.2+2:14.8
131090
Hartvigsen, Morten
Team Hustler
 12:27.8+3:01.4
DNF930
Kepp, Niels
   
 
Herre M
1734
Kronborg, Anders
 9:42.3---
244
Veise, Jonas
 9:51.9+0:09.6
329
bondrop, nikolaj
 9:58.3+0:16.0
442
Pedersen, Casper
Bike Find
 10:12.3+0:30.0
51034
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 10:13.8+0:31.5
61051
Rieck, Benjamin
 10:16.8+0:34.5
736
Korsgaard, Nicolai
MTB Holstebro
 10:18.2+0:35.9
81052
Buchweitz, Leon
 10:20.7+0:38.4
91036
Rabølle, Søren
Rabølle.dk
 10:26.8+0:44.5
101027
Kristiansen, Simon Hunskjær
 10:29.2+0:46.9
1133
Lindum, Filip
 10:35.9+0:53.6
121048
Stefansen, Asmus
 10:36.0+0:53.7
1361
Kiilerich, Rasmus Sand
TrailNomad
 10:36.7+0:54.4
1464
Lykke, Christian
Bobs Bitch
 10:37.1+0:54.8
1523
Clarke, Oliver Norton
SnailCup
 10:41.0+0:58.7
1637
Bisgaard, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
Rold Skov MTB
 10:41.3+0:59.0
171006
Jokumsen, Michael Wad
 10:44.3+1:02.0
181046
Jørgensen, Kenneth
SBC-MTB
 10:48.2+1:05.9
1935
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
TrailNomad
 10:48.7+1:06.4
2039
Gammelgaard, Magnus
Ulstrup MTBikers
 10:50.9+1:08.6
2148
Petersen, Nicklas
Bike find
 10:53.6+1:11.3
2249
Krajewski, Chris
 10:59.9+1:17.6
2327
Jakobsen, Per
 11:03.3+1:21.0
2457
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 11:05.7+1:23.4
251039
Christensen, Laurits
Svendborg moutianbike klub
 11:08.1+1:25.8
261045
Dinesen, Thomas
 11:11.7+1:29.4
271024
Nissen, Jimmy
TEAM MTB PULLERS
 11:17.3+1:35.0
281023
Walsøe, Magnus Jakovljevic
TEAM MTB PULLERS
 11:17.6+1:35.3
29981
Fabricius, Rasmus Carlo
Team Oure Højskole
 11:22.6+1:40.3
3040
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
Næsby Cykelmotion
 11:22.6+1:40.3
311054
Nejst, Simon
 11:25.6+1:43.3
3263
Andreassen, Urban
Bobs Bitch
 11:27.9+1:45.6
331042
Olsen, Mathias Sandbæk
 11:28.8+1:46.5
341022
Mathiasen, Andreas
Bøllebjerget
 11:29.2+1:46.9
351029
Nissen, Mark Christian
TEAM MTB PULLERS
 11:32.0+1:49.7
361061
Schmidt-Svejstrup, Carl
Oure
 11:33.4+1:51.1
371058
Damsgaard, Morten
SnailCup
 11:33.9+1:51.6
381030
Dittmann, Sebastian
Snailcup
 11:34.0+1:51.7
3941
Moslund, René
 11:35.1+1:52.8
401086
Jakobsen, Claus
HMTBK
 11:35.7+1:53.4
411025
Sigvardt, Morten
DTriF EP medlem
 11:41.7+1:59.4
421031
Rind, Thomas Nindja
Skolopenders MTB
 11:47.3+2:05.0
431044
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
Snailcup
 11:49.0+2:06.7
441564
Toppelt, Mikkel
Team maget tunge buddis
 11:49.2+2:06.9
451038
Johnsen, Emil
Hasle Cykelcenter
 11:49.2+2:06.9
461021
Andresen, Nicolaj
 11:49.5+2:07.2
4731
Andersen, Sebastian
MTB Horsens
 11:52.2+2:09.9
4826
Henriksen, Rasmus
 11:52.5+2:10.2
491041
Mikkelsen, Jon
Skolopenders mtb
 11:53.2+2:10.9
501028
Pedersen, Heine Hørup
Ry Trail Runners
 11:59.1+2:16.8
511033
Michelsen, Dan
Skolopenders MTB
 12:02.0+2:19.7
521020
Urup, Danni
 12:04.1+2:21.8
531059
Lauridsen, Emil Sindt
Oure
 12:05.8+2:23.5
5425
Jørgensen, Christian
 12:07.2+2:24.9
5552
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 12:09.6+2:27.3
5660
Olesen, Jonas Fyhn
 12:10.4+2:28.1
571256
Skjøtt, Kristian
 12:12.0+2:29.7
5845
Christensen, Peder
 12:12.3+2:30.0
591060
Nogel, Gustav
Oure
 12:12.6+2:30.3
6059
Olesen, Uffe
 12:15.0+2:32.7
6155
Lassesen, Henning
 12:15.8+2:33.5
621062
Christiansen, Isaac
Oure
 12:16.3+2:34.0
6334
Rasmussen, Morten
 12:44.8+3:02.5
6458
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 12:55.3+3:13.0
651047
Milling, Anders Holmenlund
 14:14.8+4:32.5
DNF139
Heldgaard, Ander Kjær
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
   
 
DNF1057
Schmidt, Kenneth
   
 
DNF32
Kildedal, Jonas Svaneborg
Viborg MTB
   
 
Herre S
122
Vendelbo, Marcus
Orbea v. Actionbike DK
 8:50.6---
2933
Lerth, Frederik
 9:06.8+0:16.2
314
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Team Grusgraven BikePark
 9:12.6+0:22.0
420
Høj, Rasmus
Skanderborg BMX Klub
 9:18.1+0:27.5
51084
Stampe, Morten
SnailCup
 9:21.7+0:31.1
68
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
Bikepit
 9:27.1+0:36.5
716
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 9:27.4+0:36.8
815
Lynderup, Mads
 9:34.5+0:43.9
93
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers
 9:36.0+0:45.4
109
Jørgensen, Kristian Hjulmann
 9:49.7+0:59.1
114
Grau, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 9:50.4+0:59.8
1218
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 9:57.2+1:06.6
131093
Lund-Jensen, Nicolai
DMK Enduro
 10:01.9+1:11.3
141389
Hansen, Tobias Benji
 10:06.1+1:15.5
15944
Buchdahl, Andreas
 10:07.5+1:16.9
16941
Jungersen, Rasmus
 10:10.2+1:19.6
176
Holm, Jonas
Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania
 10:14.8+1:24.2
1812
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders
 10:25.9+1:35.3
19943
Salsø, Thor Haagen
 10:30.6+1:40.0
2010
Madsen, Sofus Holst
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 10:35.2+1:44.6
21964
Rask, Nikolaj Salhøj
 10:35.7+1:45.1
221089
Rasmussen, Lasse
 10:48.5+1:57.9
231087
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
Den jyske daglejer
 10:53.9+2:03.3
247
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 11:16.9+2:26.3
2511
Husballe, Jannich
"THE Lumberjack"
 11:17.1+2:26.5
Ungdom
1994
Pilemand, Birk
Team-Robinhus
 9:15.5---
2991
Granhøj, Hjalte
#enduromtb
 9:33.4+0:17.9
3217
Schmidt, Tobias
Bike-pit.dk
 9:34.2+0:18.7
4301
Hedegaard, Lucas Helth
Varde Cykelklub
 9:37.4+0:21.9
5310
Hald, Simon
HNIE
 9:41.9+0:26.4
6984
Troy, Noah William Boje
Næstved Cykel Center
 9:51.1+0:35.6
7308
Balslev, Lukas
Århus MTB
 9:52.6+0:37.1
8311
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails
 9:52.8+0:37.3
9990
Damgaard, Asbjørn
 9:53.0+0:37.5
10996
Linnet, Philip
 10:01.7+0:46.2
11303
Bystrup, Mads
MM FREERIDERS
 10:03.9+0:48.4
12989
Schmit, Lukas
Hasle Cykelcenter
 10:06.6+0:51.1
13219
Kraul, Nicolai
 10:20.3+1:04.8
14986
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 10:23.1+1:07.6
15302
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 10:30.3+1:14.8
16305
Sørensen, Emil Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 10:30.5+1:15.0
17309
Balslev, Magnus
Århus MTB
 10:32.5+1:17.0
181091
Christensen, Morten
 10:33.2+1:17.7
191234
kamelarczyk, Benjamin friis
 10:42.3+1:26.8
20218
Olsen, Rasmus
#enduromtb
 10:44.2+1:28.7
211050
Blaabjerg, Mikkel
 10:51.5+1:36.0
22757
Graversgaard, Sebastian
 10:56.6+1:41.1
23307
Jensen, Villy
Bike-pit.dk
 11:01.1+1:45.6
24306
Hansen, Mikkel
MM FREERIDER
 11:17.5+2:02.0
25988
Rabølle, Alfred
Gl Rye MTB
 11:19.5+2:04.0
26304
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye MTB
 11:25.0+2:09.5
27992
Buch-Larsen, Viktor Liisberg
 11:34.0+2:18.5
28995
Hoeck, Daniel Halkjær
 11:34.9+2:19.4
29624
Bjerre, Frederik
Hald Ege MTB
 11:51.3+2:35.8