SPORTident TimingTrailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Ulstrup

Ulstrup 08.08.2021-08.08.2021

Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Ulstrup

Ulstrup 08.08.2021-08.08.2021


Overview
Organizer: Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 202
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-08-08 20:07
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Ulstrup

Trailcup Ulstrup
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1207
Jensen, Rosa marie
Virklund
 9:23.8---
2221
Kronborg, Mette
Slettestrand Feriecenter
 9:28.5+0:04.7
3202
Bødtker, Thilde
#bjergeskovmtb
 10:18.4+0:54.6
4861
Johnsen, Jonna
 10:21.5+0:57.7
5756
Bødker, Anne
Danish Rebels
 11:15.4+1:51.6
61089
Brälye, Diana
 11:24.5+2:00.7
7214
Sørensen, Ida høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 11:45.5+2:21.7
83001
Nielsen, Charlotte Hurtig Rask
 11:59.2+2:35.4
9210
Rokkjær, Henriette K.
Gl. Rye MTB
 12:23.0+2:59.2
10205
Hea, Ricka
MTB Team O’hea
 12:28.5+3:04.7
11203
Knutson, Mie Sørup
 12:28.8+3:05.0
DNF755
Lorenzen, Kris
Hasle Cykelcenter
   
 
E-bike
1427
Jensen, Sebastian Byskov
Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc
 8:15.1---
2312
Rasmussen, René Dahl
 8:33.5+0:18.4
319
Kjeldsen, Frederik D.
Cycleworld Hedensted
 8:48.5+0:33.4
4410
Lindblad, Martin
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
 8:58.2+0:43.1
5423
Kjeldsen, Jesper
 8:59.1+0:44.0
6404
Godskesen, Christian Boelsgaard
 9:34.7+1:19.6
7133
Lund, Morten
Hasle Cykelcenter
 9:42.9+1:27.8
8405
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
 9:45.9+1:30.8
9407
Petri, Mark
 9:47.3+1:32.2
10400
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsted
Ulstrup MTBikers
 9:48.9+1:33.8
11422
Salling, Anders Dalby
Randers mtb
 9:50.9+1:35.8
121561
Mortensen, Thomas
 9:51.1+1:36.0
13759
Tjellesen, Jacob
FORESTAL
 10:02.1+1:47.0
14406
Jepsen, Mikkel
Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk
 10:03.1+1:48.0
15805
Mathiesen, Leo
X-Trails Haderslev
 10:05.3+1:50.2
16760
Holgersen, Nichlas Lind
Team God Muld
 10:06.1+1:51.0
17424
Olsen, Morten
Team TO Racing
 10:07.2+1:52.1
18418
Linde, Christian
eMTB Danmark
 10:18.8+2:03.7
19763
Evald, Chris
X-trails Haderslev
 10:21.1+2:06.0
20758
Sørensen, Thomas
E Enduro
 10:24.7+2:09.6
21429
Sølbeck, Mads
 10:26.7+2:11.6
22765
Daugaard, Mikkel
Sayjes Racing Team
 10:41.7+2:26.6
23401
Johannsson, Bjarne
X-Trails
 10:47.4+2:32.3
24139
Heldgaard, Anders Kjer
 10:53.5+2:38.4
25402
Bering, Jes
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 11:10.9+2:55.8
26415
Jensen, André
Bike-pit.dk
 11:11.9+2:56.8
27425
Salling, Renè
Randers mtb
 11:12.2+2:57.1
28417
Severinsen, Rasmus
Sæby cykler / severinsen racing
 11:41.6+3:26.5
29408
Boldt, Hans
 11:42.8+3:27.7
30851
Johansen, Niklas
 11:46.8+3:31.7
31414
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
MTB Randers
 11:54.2+3:39.1
323002
Toft, Jessica
 12:11.1+3:56.0
33620
laugesen, Jacob
Team god muld
 12:28.1+4:13.0
34416
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Bike-pit.dk
 12:50.9+4:35.8
35403
Bering, Marcus
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 12:57.1+4:42.0
H40 M
1782
Kamelarczyk, Kewin Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 9:27.6---
2132
lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 9:31.5+0:03.9
3116
Poulsen, Bo
Fmck
 9:48.7+0:21.1
438
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 9:51.0+0:23.4
5128
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTBikers
 9:54.7+0:27.1
650
Krantz, Lars-åke
 9:59.7+0:32.1
7129
Kristensen, Allan Gill
 10:13.7+0:46.1
8120
Horsbøll, Thomas
Ulstrup MTBikers
 10:21.1+0:53.5
969
Høgfeldt, Allan
 10:21.4+0:53.8
10111
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 10:28.6+1:01.0
11775
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB
 10:28.7+1:01.1
12122
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 10:29.6+1:02.0
13106
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 10:31.7+1:04.1
14107
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 10:32.8+1:05.2
15121
Kraul, Jesper Lund
 10:33.5+1:05.9
16100
Olesen, Frederik
Mountainbike United
 10:35.6+1:08.0
17112
Johannsen, Martin
TrailNomad
 10:37.0+1:09.4
18115
Knudsen, Martin
bronx mtb
 10:40.2+1:12.6
19131
Bystrup, Per
NCM
 10:48.2+1:20.6
20138
Hansen, Ole
 10:53.3+1:25.7
21114
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 10:55.2+1:27.6
22119
Leegaard, Mikkel
TST
 10:56.8+1:29.2
23776
Christrensen, Martin
 11:06.2+1:38.6
2430
Eslund, Morten
#bjergeskovmtb
 11:36.3+2:08.7
25127
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
Gl.Rye MTB
 11:47.3+2:19.7
26134
Pedersen, Thomas Christian
VMCC / TrailNomad
 11:48.3+2:20.7
27130
Christensen, Thomas
Askov Mudeaters
 12:18.9+2:51.3
DNF774
Malmer, Peter
Skovhuggeren
   
 
DNF778
Winther, Sten
Buresø
   
 
H40 S
1105
Lautsen, Nikolaj
Bikecycles.dk
 9:03.9---
2101
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys
 9:21.8+0:17.9
367
Jakobsen, Glenn Verner
Team Verner
 9:25.2+0:21.3
4784
Persson, Nikolaj
Trailstar-Falster
 9:41.9+0:38.0
568
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
Bosch eBike Systems
 9:46.5+0:42.6
62009
Jensen, Jesper
 9:53.8+0:49.9
7787
Engelbrecht, Rasmus
Team Trail Surfers
 10:03.2+0:59.3
8786
Ellesgaard, Jan
AMK
 10:19.7+1:15.8
9863
Beltran, Manuel Riestra
 10:21.4+1:17.5
1066
Udengaard, Jacob
DMK
 10:26.8+1:22.9
11785
Folkmann, Tom
Danish Rebels
 10:31.9+1:28.0
12783
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Hustler - H12
 10:42.7+1:38.8
13788
Elmholdt, Claus
Team Trail Surfers
 10:46.2+1:42.3
14838
Hartvigsen, Morten
Team Hustler
 11:37.8+2:33.9
Herre M
1761
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 8:41.9---
2781
Juul, Anders
Airtime.dk
 9:12.8+0:30.9
342
Pedersen, Casper
Bike Find
 9:35.0+0:53.1
429
bondrop, nikolaj
 9:37.3+0:55.4
544
Veise, Jonas
 9:43.1+1:01.2
6822
Kristiansen, Simon Hunskjær
 9:48.7+1:06.8
7799
Rabølle, Søren
Rabølle.dk
 9:52.5+1:10.6
839
Gammelgaard, Magnus
Ulstrup MTBikers
 9:55.2+1:13.3
935
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
TrailNomad
 10:04.5+1:22.6
10798
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 10:11.8+1:29.9
11793
Jokumsen, Michael Wad
 10:18.4+1:36.5
12820
Laursen, Lars Næsted
 10:21.6+1:39.7
13811
Ebbesen, Mikkel
 10:47.2+2:05.3
1437
Bisgaard, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
Rold Skov MTB
 10:47.3+2:05.4
15819
Nejst, Simon
 10:50.2+2:08.3
16411
Bøgh, Nick
NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg
 10:51.1+2:09.2
1731
Andersen, Sebastian
MTB Horsens
 10:58.3+2:16.4
18810
Andersen, Keld Vestergaard
MX Team Vestergaard
 10:59.3+2:17.4
1949
Krajewski, Chris
 11:03.0+2:21.1
2057
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 11:05.6+2:23.7
2127
Jakobsen, Per
 11:06.1+2:24.2
22803
Christensen, Laurits
Svendborg moutianbike klub
 11:08.2+2:26.3
23801
Mørk, Anders
 11:08.8+2:26.9
24824
Andersen, Steffen Vestergaard
 11:10.3+2:28.4
2556
Anegaard, Nicolai
 11:14.1+2:32.2
26821
Larsen, Christian
 11:15.9+2:34.0
2748
Petersen, Nicklas
Bike find
 11:20.7+2:38.8
28434
Dinesen, Thomas
 11:22.9+2:41.0
29792
Pedersen, Heine Hørup
Ry Trail Runners
 11:23.2+2:41.3
30808
Jørgensen, Kenneth
SBC-MTB
 11:30.5+2:48.6
31804
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
Snailcup
 11:34.3+2:52.4
3225
Jørgensen, Christian
 11:36.0+2:54.1
3332
Kildedal, Jonas Svaneborg
Viborg MTB
 11:39.5+2:57.6
34818
Gade, Søren Dührr
OTK
 11:44.7+3:02.8
3555
Lassesen, Henning
 11:47.5+3:05.6
36796
Dittmann, Sebastian
Snailcup
 11:54.9+3:13.0
37809
Dam, Jeppe
KCC
 12:02.1+3:20.2
3860
Olesen, Jonas Fyhn
 12:11.0+3:29.1
39812
Nielsen, Tim Damgaard
 12:20.0+3:38.1
4059
Olesen, Uffe
 12:35.9+3:54.0
4152
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 12:37.2+3:55.3
4245
Christensen, Peder
 12:39.7+3:57.8
43767
Kühnau, Tobias Hedegaard
Rigtig hurtig
 12:42.5+4:00.6
4441
Moslund, René
 12:45.5+4:03.6
4534
Rasmussen, Morten
 13:34.9+4:53.0
46790
Andersen, Rolf Irming
 14:24.3+5:42.4
4723
Clarke, Oliver Norton
SnailCup
 37:20.4+28:38.5
DNF58
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
   
 
DNF815
Urup, Danni
   
 
DNF26
Henriksen, Rasmus
   
 
DNF817
Winther, Jonas
Buresø
   
 
DNF54
Guldborg, Nicolaj
MTB Randers
   
 
Herre S
1827
Landbo, Hans
HMTBK
 7:58.4---
21
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 8:00.2+0:01.8
3828
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
Varde Cykelklub
 8:21.1+0:22.7
4848
Landbo, Mads
Holte MTB Klub
 8:21.6+0:23.2
522
Vendelbo, Marcus
Orbea v. Actionbike DK
 8:33.3+0:34.9
614
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Team Grusgraven BikePark
 8:36.7+0:38.3
720
Høj, Rasmus
Skanderborg BMX Klub
 8:39.7+0:41.3
88
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
Bikepit
 8:43.3+0:44.9
93
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers
 8:48.2+0:49.8
10825
Stampe, Morten
SnailCup
 8:54.3+0:55.9
1115
Lynderup, Mads
 8:56.8+0:58.4
12832
Pedersen, Søren Nygaard
MTB Kolding
 8:58.1+0:59.7
13524
Gertsen, Martin
Team Trail Surfers
 8:58.2+0:59.8
1424
Mikkelsen, Frederik Mørkeberg
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
 8:58.9+1:00.5
152
Weber, Mikkel
Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch
 8:59.2+1:00.8
165
Mørch, Daniel
 8:59.4+1:01.0
1716
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 8:59.4+1:01.0
188001
Qvortrup, Simon
 9:12.8+1:14.4
194
Grau, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 9:14.5+1:16.1
20630
Hansen, Benji
Scandinavien Bike Tech
 9:18.2+1:19.8
21840
Toudal, Nils
 9:26.5+1:28.1
22844
Oldenborg, Patrik
MTB Kolding
 9:26.9+1:28.5
23834
Petersen, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 9:30.8+1:32.4
24836
Rasmussen, Lasse
 9:35.3+1:36.9
2518
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 9:37.8+1:39.4
26826
Stampe, Sander
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 9:42.4+1:44.0
27835
Herkert, Rune
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 9:43.8+1:45.4
286
Holm, Jonas
Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania
 9:51.3+1:52.9
2910
Madsen, Sofus Holst
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 9:55.3+1:56.9
30860
Jacobsen, Lauge
MTB9900 Frederikshavn
 10:05.8+2:07.4
31830
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
Den jyske daglejer
 10:16.8+2:18.4
327
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 10:25.3+2:26.9
3311
Husballe, Jannich
"THE Lumberjack"
 10:41.2+2:42.8
34843
Nielsen, Andreas Buchdal
 10:55.0+2:56.6
3512
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders
 10:56.9+2:58.5
Ungdom
1301
Hedegaard, Lucas Helth
Varde Cykelklub
 8:35.7---
2854
Pilemand, Birk
Team-Robinhus
 8:43.1+0:07.4
3858
Hilligsøe, Anders Rungø
Lemvig CK
 8:47.8+0:12.1
4852
Granhøj, Hjalte
#enduromtb
 8:59.5+0:23.8
5823
Damgaard, Asbjørn
 9:02.0+0:26.3
6311
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails
 9:10.2+0:34.5
7309
Balslev, Magnus
Århus MTB
 9:14.4+0:38.7
8217
Schmidt, Tobias
Bike-pit.dk
 9:17.7+0:42.0
9303
Bystrup, Mads
MM FREERIDERS
 9:25.1+0:49.4
10308
Balslev, Lukas
Århus MTB
 9:29.7+0:54.0
11218
Olsen, Rasmus
#enduromtb
 9:36.5+1:00.8
12855
Brolund, David
Trailstar Falster
 9:41.9+1:06.2
13856
Blaabjerg, Mikkel
Hui hjortdal
 9:47.6+1:11.9
14849
Rabølle, Alfred
Gl Rye MTB
 9:47.9+1:12.2
15862
Gonzalez, Ian Gil
 10:05.5+1:29.8
16302
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 10:07.4+1:31.7
17305
Sørensen, Emil Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 10:12.9+1:37.2
18307
Jensen, Villy
Bike-pit.dk
 10:14.3+1:38.6
19304
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye MTB
 10:23.0+1:47.3
20859
Eskerod, Thøger
 10:36.5+2:00.8
21850
Schmit, Lukas
Hasle Cykelcenter
 10:47.1+2:11.4
22624
Bjerre, Frederik
Hald Ege MTB
 11:16.3+2:40.6
23845
Pedersen, Frederik Ørsted
Ulstrup MTBikers
 11:25.8+2:50.1
DNF310
Hald, Simon
HNIE
   
 
 219
Kraul, Nicolai