SPORTident TimingTrailcup Denmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Vejle 2021

Vejle 06.06.2021

Mountainbike Trailcup Vejle 2021

Vejle 06.06.2021


Overview
Organizer: Trailcup Denmark
Competitors Total: 242
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-06-06 15:31
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Vejle 2021

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
H40 S
1101
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys
 8:52.6---
2715
Krigslund, Daniel
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 9:01.9+0:09.3
367
Jakobsen, Glenn Verner
Team Verner
 9:09.0+0:16.4
4105
Lautsen, Nikolaj
Bikecycles.dk
 9:11.3+0:18.7
5714
Kepp, Niels
 9:25.2+0:32.6
668
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
Bosch eBike Systems
 9:31.8+0:39.2
7713
persson, nikolaj
Trailstar-Falster
 9:33.8+0:41.2
81253
Jensen, Jesper
 9:38.5+0:45.9
9716
Adamsen, Poul
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 9:41.6+0:49.0
10711
Ellesgaard, Jan
AMK
 9:46.3+0:53.7
111251
Agersnap, Morten
MTBTV & STEEP
 9:50.5+0:57.9
12749
Hansen, Jeppe
 9:51.9+0:59.3
13104
Kalstrup, Mathias
Team morfar
 9:53.6+1:01.0
14712
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Hustler - H12
 10:23.1+1:30.5
151255
Stjernholm, Kristoffer
 11:09.3+2:16.7
16727
Hartvigsen, Morten
Team Hustler
 11:40.4+2:47.8
 102
Christensen, Simon
Gl. Rye MTB & Bobs Bitch
  
 69
Høgfeldt, Allan
  
 66
Udengaard, Jacob
DMK
  
 103
Viuff, Søren
Gl. Rye MTB
  
Herre S
11
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 7:46.7---
2720
Landbo, Hans
HMTBK
 7:48.4+0:01.7
3736
Lindbergh, Jonas
Trek - Bobs Solutions racing team
 7:55.0+0:08.3
4721
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
Varde Cykelklub
 8:15.0+0:28.3
51257
Christoffersen, Frederik
 8:17.3+0:30.6
622
Vendelbo, Marcus
Orbea v. Actionbike DK
 8:18.5+0:31.8
715
Lynderup, Mads
 8:23.6+0:36.9
8634
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 8:25.2+0:38.5
920
Høj, Rasmus
Skanderborg BMX Klub
 8:27.6+0:40.9
10734
Leth, Frederik
Trail surfers - Mons Royal
 8:30.1+0:43.4
1114
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Team Grusgraven BikePark
 8:30.4+0:43.7
1224
Mikkelsen, Frederik Mørkeberg
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
 8:32.8+0:46.1
13659
Hartmann, Markus
Specialized Danmark
 8:37.2+0:50.5
141258
Weidemann, Mads
 8:37.9+0:51.2
155
Mørch, Daniel
 8:39.3+0:52.6
162
Weber, Mikkel
Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch
 8:40.7+0:54.0
173
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers
 8:42.8+0:56.1
181252
Andersen, Mads Bo
 8:45.7+0:59.0
1916
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 8:46.3+0:59.6
201256
Ottesen, Magnus
 8:49.1+1:02.4
218
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
Bikepit
 8:51.7+1:05.0
221256
Hansen, Tobias Benji
Scandinavien Bike Tech
 8:53.7+1:07.0
2318
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 8:55.1+1:08.4
2417
Møller, Henrik
 8:57.2+1:10.5
259
Jørgensen, Kristian Hjulmann
 9:02.9+1:16.2
264
Grau, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 9:03.4+1:16.7
2721
Cantor, Sebastian
 9:12.6+1:25.9
28728
Laursen, Rasmus Asp
Hancock
 9:16.8+1:30.1
2919
Kjeldsen, Frederik D.
Cycleworld Hedensted
 9:18.4+1:31.7
3010
Madsen, Sofus Holst
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 9:20.2+1:33.5
31737
Poulsen, Jacob
Skoda Fabia autocamper team
 9:20.5+1:33.8
32731
Nielsen, Andreas Buchdal
 9:21.1+1:34.4
33735
Jungersen, Rasmus
Trail surfers - Bobs Bitch
 9:29.5+1:42.8
34724
Herkert, Rune
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 9:33.1+1:46.4
35691
Rietkins, Toms
 9:33.4+1:46.7
366
Holm, Jonas
Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania
 9:40.9+1:54.2
3712
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders
 9:43.0+1:56.3
38732
Rask, Nikolaj Salhøj
 9:52.5+2:05.8
39725
Rasmussen, Lasse
 9:54.3+2:07.6
40717
Johannsen, Kim
Holte MTB Klub
 9:55.1+2:08.4
41718
Stampe, Sander
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 10:00.9+2:14.2
427
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 10:03.1+2:16.4
4311
Husballe, Jannich
"THE Lumberjack"
 10:18.5+2:31.8
44723
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
Den jyske daglejer
 10:26.9+2:40.2
4513
Emborg, Søren
RSCS Cycling
 10:30.0+2:43.3
46733
Salsø, Thor Haagen
 10:48.5+3:01.8
47729
Henningsen, Mikkel Jon
Team Hustler
 11:14.0+3:27.3
48108
Pedersen, Jakob
 13:34.6+5:47.9
 719
Grønset, Magnus
DMK Enduro
  
 722
Rasmussen, Mikkel
  
 726
Stampe, Morten
SnailCup
  
 730
Vad, Peder
Team Hustler