SPORTident TimingBrand Tourismus GmbH

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Duo Men
13971/397-1
Martin Kaegi
Velobude

SUI
41:22.65---
24051/405-1
Chris Rothenbach
1.rsv.forchheim

GER
41:42.84+0:20.19
33911/391-1
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.v

GER
42:46.19+1:23.54
44211/421-1
Stefan Königsmayr

AUT
43:01.85+1:39.20
54052/405-2
Paul Maag
Mtbsiegerland. Ev

GER
43:04.16+1:41.51
63912/391-2
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg unnau e.v.

GER
43:08.55+1:45.90
73972/397-2
Oliver Hess

SUI
43:35.02+2:12.37
84312/431-2
Leon Doherty

GER
44:23.90+3:01.25
94221/422-1
Micha Stücher
Moustache Enduro Racing

GER
44:24.43+3:01.78
104152/415-2
Gerold Schwendinger

AUT
44:25.55+3:02.90
114282/428-2
Michael Auth
Würzburg Riders e.V.

GER
44:29.78+3:07.13
124281/428-1
Kevin Geil

GER
44:37.63+3:14.98
134311/431-1
Jonas Bayer

GER
45:05.13+3:42.48
144072/407-2
Michael Schnabel
ZRB

GER
45:36.97+4:14.32
154342/434-2
Manuel Kannenberg

SUI
46:02.54+4:39.89
163921/392-1
Lukas Schill
Weißbier Racing

GER
46:12.41+4:49.76
174091/409-1
Roman Jäger
Radsport Frei

SUI
46:29.36+5:06.71
184061/406-1
Michel Brülisauer
0615

SUI
46:33.35+5:10.70
194321/432-1
Manuel Anrig
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
46:38.25+5:15.60
203942/394-2
Daniel Jörg

GER
46:53.73+5:31.08
214151/415-1
Thomas Böhler

AUT
47:01.12+5:38.47
223931/393-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
47:16.68+5:54.03
234222/422-2
Timo Brakowski
SRAM Factory

GER
47:24.85+6:02.20
243922/392-2
Florian Koch
Weißbier Racing

GER
47:26.08+6:03.43
254022/402-2
Felix Breuer
TSV Ebersberg

GER
47:26.87+6:04.22
264341/434-1
Jan Krollmann

GER
47:31.85+6:09.20
274082/408-2
Axel Buck

GER
47:43.90+6:21.25
284371/437-1
Andreas Glatthar

GER
47:56.32+6:33.67
294081/408-1
Christopher Hosper

GER
47:56.41+6:33.76
304101/410-1
Jakob Dusek

AUT
47:57.97+6:35.32
314361/436-1
Roger Masson
Velobude.ch

SUI
48:13.48+6:50.83
324131/413-1
Kilian Hagel

GER
48:14.61+6:51.96
333941/394-1
Maximilian Klein

GER
48:16.39+6:53.74
344111/411-1
Steffen Behrens
Garage 5

GER
48:20.99+6:58.34
354182/418-2
Johannes Schillinger

GER
48:24.00+7:01.35
364192/419-2
Jan Trautmann

GER
48:25.14+7:02.49
374251/425-1
Pascal-Angelo Ortler
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
48:33.65+7:11.00
384042/404-2
Fabian Fleischmann

SUI
48:38.60+7:15.95
394021/402-1
Maximilian Preis
TSV Ebersberg

GER
48:41.70+7:19.05
404322/432-2
Michael Brunner

SUI
48:42.42+7:19.77
414362/436-2
Stefan Zorn
Velobude

SUI
48:45.80+7:23.15
424092/409-2
Patrick Heinze
Team Vesto

SUI
49:09.49+7:46.84
434132/413-2
Michael Himpel

GER
49:18.99+7:56.34
444041/404-1
Daniel Rohrer

SUI
49:50.24+8:27.59
454012/401-2
Noah Haas

GER
49:54.02+8:31.37
464372/437-2
Sergej Tkaschenko

GER
50:02.97+8:40.32
474102/410-2
David Pickl

AUT
50:07.58+8:44.93
484191/419-1
Marc Barthelmes

GER
50:20.85+8:58.20
494001/400-1
Lars - Jenning Gobat
NOTALENTRACING

GER
50:37.52+9:14.87
504062/406-2
Samuel Gadient
0615

SUI
50:41.99+9:19.34
514261/426-1
Max Schmid

GER
50:46.38+9:23.73
524262/426-2
Jarno Kompe

GER
51:09.65+9:47.00
533932/393-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
51:47.80+10:25.15
544011/401-1
Fabian Weniger

GER
52:35.99+11:13.34
554171/417-1
Christian Güthlein

GER
52:47.46+11:24.81
564252/425-2
Vinzenz Wingelmayr
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
53:04.41+11:41.76
574002/400-2
Sören Gobat
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
53:50.13+12:27.48
584352/435-2
Daniel Kopp
BLACKREBELBICICLETTACLUB

GER
53:54.28+12:31.63
594122/412-2
Matthias Nyvelt
Dirty Sun Chase RACING

GER
54:32.36+13:09.71
604351/435-1
Kevin Tröndle

GER
54:34.70+13:12.05
614112/411-2
Armin Kaiser
Garage 5

GER
54:51.43+13:28.78
624162/416-2
Thomas Niedermeier

GER
55:13.08+13:50.43
634121/412-1
Chris Meschenmoser

GER
56:15.32+14:52.67
644172/417-2
Benjamin Badum

GER
56:49.97+15:27.32
654272/427-2
Tobias Bleimair

GER
58:43.89+17:21.24
664141/414-1
Philipp Büttner

GER
59:06.87+17:44.22
674271/427-1
Sebastian Odrich

GER
59:21.96+17:59.31
684142/414-2
Michael Lisowski

GER
59:49.49+18:26.84
694161/416-1
Marc Keller

GER
1:03:02.26+21:39.61
DNF4392/439-2
Andreas Kolp

SUI
  
 
DNF4391/439-1
Patrice Fuchs
-

SUI
  
 
DNF4071/407-1
Johannes Nowak
Sram Factory Racing

GER
  
 
DNF4381/438-1
Andreas Pfister

SUI
  
 
DNF4382/438-2
Michael Pfister

SUI
  
 
DNF4201/420-1
Thomas Fehrer
BPnB

GER
  
 
DNF4202/420-2
Mike Jendrny
BPnB

GER
  
 
DNF4181/418-1
Thomas Steininger

GER
  
 
DNF3982/398-2
Thomas Kofler

AUT
  
 
DNF3981/398-1
Stefan Berlin

GER
  
 
 50084
Alexander Walser

AUT
 
 50009
Byron Bell

GER
 
 50058
Christophe Martin
MTB Club München

GER
 
 50046
Evgeniy Kapustin

RUS
 
 4212/421-2
Florian Scheikl

AUT
 
 3992/399-2
Marc Fischer

GER
 
 50047
Matthias Karsch
FT4Racing

GER
 
 50055
Raphael Leistner

GER
 
 50042
Sebastian Jauch

GER
 
 50023
Simon Eckart

GER
 
 50018
Tim Buch

GER
 
Duo Mix
14241/424-1
Max Freiheit
Team_Fahrbar

GER
43:44.61---
24302/430-2
Benjamin Glahe

GER
48:42.20+4:57.59
34301/430-1
Katrin Stoehr

GER
50:27.90+6:43.29
43952/395-2
Achim Weigand
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

GER
50:43.19+6:58.58
54232/423-2
Moritz Greim

GER
52:31.29+8:46.68
64231/423-1
Claire Reuter

LUX
53:10.78+9:26.17
74032/403-2
Timo Bartsch

GER
54:04.11+10:19.50
84031/403-1
Roxane Layer

GER
54:34.30+10:49.69
93962/396-2
Claudio Petrianni
Propain Crew

ITA
55:03.96+11:19.35
103961/396-1
Pia Uebelein
Kenda Tires

GER
56:54.76+13:10.15
113951/395-1
Stefanie Siciliano
Freeride & Downhillverein

GER
58:18.62+14:34.01
124242/424-2
Sarah Büll

AUT
1:05:49.25+22:04.64
 50096
Adrian Heinzelmann

GER
 
 50100
KIm Riegel

GER
 
 50106
Laura Zeitschel
Kurbelkraft & Bike24 Racing Squad

GER
 
 50092
Lisa Fröhlich
Mountain Explorer

GER
 
 50093
Mathias Fröhlich
Mountain Explorer

GER
 
 50105
Sascha Wöbbeking
Kurbelkraft & Bike24 Racing Squad

GER
 
Guest Duo
14291/429-1
Florian Schmidt

GER
40:37.34---
24292/429-2
Oliver Kühn

GER
40:47.43+0:10.09
34331/433-1
Johannes Spieler

AUT
52:15.98+11:38.64
44332/433-2
Michelle Hagleitner

AUT
52:44.47+12:07.13
Guest Men
193
Andreas Köstler
Maxxis

GER
40:41.48---
2292
David Gamperl

GER
41:05.82+0:24.34
 50421
Nino Antic

GER
 
 50423
Wolfgang Leitner

AUT
 
Men
1113
Anton Wünscher
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING

GER
38:00.21---
2168
Felix Heine
Rsg Olympiapark

GER
38:20.88+0:20.67
3270
Daniel Schemmel
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
38:39.32+0:39.11
4192
Gerd Skant
RideTSG

AUT
38:59.32+0:59.11
5118
Nico Zünd
VC Altstätten

SUI
39:09.74+1:09.53
6224
Benedikt Schenk

GER
39:44.85+1:44.64
7250
Fabian Buschor

SUI
40:14.48+2:14.27
8111
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
40:15.05+2:14.84
9187
Tim Kälin

SUI
40:28.89+2:28.68
10178
Max Trafella
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
40:36.24+2:36.03
11141
Maximilian Rieker
TSV Niederstaufen

GER
40:43.01+2:42.80
1220
Mischel Störi

SUI
40:51.62+2:51.41
1358
Valentin Adam

GER
41:14.87+3:14.66
14119
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
41:15.99+3:15.78
15148
Dominik Euba

GER
41:16.39+3:16.18
16135
Peter Fuchs
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
41:23.99+3:23.78
1799
Philipp Stark
Mountainbike Verein Freiburg

GER
41:34.49+3:34.28
18249
Sandro Ender

SUI
41:38.61+3:38.40
1998
Luca Seeber

GER
41:40.31+3:40.10
20189
Renato Bucher
Urbikers.ch

SUI
41:43.41+3:43.20
21179
Christoph Sax

AUT
41:47.69+3:47.48
221
Florian Kulike
Banshee Racing Brigade

GER
41:55.13+3:54.92
2314
Davin Kumpf
Dirt Stylers

GER
41:56.43+3:56.22
24223
Florian Lehmann
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
42:02.77+4:02.56
25278
Roman Schuler
S+SC Alpthal

SUI
42:12.42+4:12.21
2676
Max Ertle
MTB Freiburg e.V.

LIE
42:12.61+4:12.40
27166
Luca Fricke

GER
42:23.92+4:23.71
2852
Marius Feling
GravityPilots

GER
42:27.48+4:27.27
29246
Simon Rölli

SUI
42:30.18+4:29.97
30142
Yannick Brauchli
RMV Chur

SUI
42:31.01+4:30.80
31229
Lars Seemann
RSV-Schwenningen

GER
42:32.89+4:32.68
3284
Tobias Neuhaus

SUI
42:34.46+4:34.25
33215
Fabian Fader
TV Oberlengenhardt

GER
43:11.21+5:11.00
3491
Robin Stockburger
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
43:29.53+5:29.32
3559
Mark Skarupa

BRA
43:30.52+5:30.31
36230
Michael Dejager

GER
43:31.31+5:31.10
37172
Mark Simmen
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
43:31.36+5:31.15
38123
Markus Kopp

GER
43:39.61+5:39.40
3915
Benjamin Lindenborn

GER
43:43.52+5:43.31
4051
Johannes Feling
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
43:57.67+5:57.46
4110
Armin Beckerbauer

SUI
44:03.99+6:03.78
42106
Daniel Feucht
Bikepark Rüti

SUI
44:10.48+6:10.27
43104
Wilhelm Herbst

GER
44:10.61+6:10.40
445
Jonas Katzenmeyer

GER
44:13.57+6:13.36
4572
Maximilian Jakubowski
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
44:15.95+6:15.74
46185
Tim Spickermann
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
44:20.44+6:20.23
47175
Philipp Freudenberg
RoFa-Sport Graz

AUT
44:20.84+6:20.63
4875
Daniel Ulrich

GER
44:31.52+6:31.31
49133
Leon Weihing

GER
44:38.30+6:38.09
50277
Ronald Schiffmacher

GER
44:40.83+6:40.62
51183
Frederic Grimm
MTB club München ev.

GER
44:42.09+6:41.88
52296
Robin Schmider
MTB Freiburg

GER
45:02.98+7:02.77
53188
Fabian Gisler
Bikewelt Factory Racing Team

SUI
45:03.01+7:02.80
5423
Jakob Müller

GER
45:11.11+7:10.90
55241
Christian Kennel

GER
45:16.29+7:16.08
567
Felix Pfeiffer

GER
45:20.37+7:20.16
5781
Simon Weilguni

GER
45:29.39+7:29.18
584
Andreas Vidowtsch
Allride Guides

AUT
45:40.75+7:40.54
59275
Robin Wangelin

GER
45:55.39+7:55.18
60226
Alexander Güttinger
Team Ullmann-Yeti

SUI
46:06.28+8:06.07
6135
Nicolas Tobaben

GER
46:10.94+8:10.73
62258
Marcel Haldi

SUI
46:11.67+8:11.46
63177
Bastian Meier
Team Beidlpracker

AUT
46:13.28+8:13.07
64222
Gregor Siegmund
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
46:14.72+8:14.51
65156
Martin Baumgärtel

GER
46:16.12+8:15.91
666
Simon Arnold

GER
46:16.32+8:16.11
67269
Felix Stephens

GER
46:33.27+8:33.06
68136
Per Tautorat
Gravitationssportverein e.V

GER
46:42.67+8:42.46
69164
Christian Jauch

GER
46:43.69+8:43.48
70139
Marco Niemann

GER
46:45.54+8:45.33
71297
Paul Pfleiderer
Mtb Verein Freiburg e.V

GER
46:49.42+8:49.21
72176
Benjamin Meier
Dobiker Bruck Mur

AUT
46:56.53+8:56.32
7349
Oliver Urban

GER
46:57.41+8:57.20
7486
Luis Dürr

GER
47:12.45+9:12.24
7563
Jonathan Kowalski

GER
47:15.67+9:15.46
7612
Philipp Zirm
Z Zero

GER
47:16.57+9:16.36
77143
Marc Weiss
NO TOWN

GER
47:22.54+9:22.33
78199
Johannes Wenzel

GER
47:27.57+9:27.36
79116
Ludwig Huber

AUT
47:28.67+9:28.46
8079
Matthias Laier

GER
47:29.49+9:29.28
81201
Alexander Grether

GER
47:35.32+9:35.11
82146
Stefanos Koustianis
orgasmatron

GRE
47:35.84+9:35.63
83209
Patrick Feilmeier

GER
47:42.31+9:42.10
84108
Stefan Bär

SUI
48:05.48+10:05.27
85274
Nico Prösl

GER
48:09.46+10:09.25
86194
Noric Eichelmann
RMSV Wittnau

GER
48:14.26+10:14.05
87212
Michael Heinzmann

GER
48:32.05+10:31.84
88195
Erik Stolze

GER
48:34.79+10:34.58
89157
Roman Düring

SUI
48:37.16+10:36.95
90284
Jonas Kögl

GER
48:51.61+10:51.40
9154
Bastian Resch
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
48:51.97+10:51.76
92263
Lukas Amann
Freeride und downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
48:58.02+10:57.81
9382
Yannic Siebert

GER
49:08.23+11:08.02
9470
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
49:17.96+11:17.75
95121
Niklas Reuter

GER
49:23.95+11:23.74
96169
Paul Berendes

GER
49:26.44+11:26.23
97304
Tobias Buschbacher

GER
49:37.26+11:37.05
98140
Geret Bauerkämper

GER
49:39.35+11:39.14
99149
Felix Geisinger
SV Binzwangen

GER
50:10.30+12:10.09
100159
Christoph Herberth

GER
50:27.97+12:27.76
101256
Phil Mikka Syring

GER
50:28.74+12:28.53
10226
Lucas Heule

SUI
50:30.43+12:30.22
103152
ROUANET, Maxime

AUT
50:41.30+12:41.09
10469
Felix Lüttin
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
50:50.74+12:50.53
105138
Hannes Lenk
Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V.

GER
50:58.47+12:58.26
10657
Ole Taplik

GER
51:19.36+13:19.15
107151
Johannes Eberle

AUT
51:29.28+13:29.07
108128
Jan-Niklas Schwederske

GER
51:29.87+13:29.66
109290
Jeremias Baake

GER
51:35.14+13:34.93
110124
Sven Hartung
Knechten

GER
51:39.90+13:39.69
111236
Claudio Zeeb
Team Bison

GER
51:43.02+13:42.81
112193
Michael Hug
RMSV Wittnau

GER
51:58.32+13:58.11
11390
Max Karl

GER
52:06.18+14:05.97
114283
Tobias Klar

GER
52:13.13+14:12.92
11548
Marcell Zeligowski

AUT
52:14.27+14:14.06
116204
Michael Schneider

GER
52:37.26+14:37.05
1173
Jan Petrossow

GER
52:42.31+14:42.10
11894
Leon Thurnher

AUT
52:45.28+14:45.07
119162
Axel Kochendörfer

GER
52:59.99+14:59.78
12089
Adrian Stockburger

GER
53:05.15+15:04.94
121302
Michael Straßburger

GER
53:44.83+15:44.62
12211
Christoph Rödel
Enduro Squad Eistal

GER
53:48.98+15:48.77
123299
Simon Decker

GER
54:20.34+16:20.13
124211
Robin Backes

GER
54:39.58+16:39.37
125184
Sebastian Müller

GER
54:49.16+16:48.95
12688
Manuel Winter

GER
54:49.75+16:49.54
127125
Laszlo Bruder
Moutainbike Freiburg eV

GER
54:50.45+16:50.24
128280
Matthias Völklein
Trail-On Bikesport

GER
55:39.35+17:39.14
129163
Philipp Kohler

GER
55:44.38+17:44.17
130120
Felix Mergner

GER
56:08.94+18:08.73
131213
Philipp Bähr

GER
56:21.94+18:21.73
13266
Andreas Otterbach

GER
56:24.42+18:24.21
133237
Fabian Obrecht
Team Bison

GER
56:25.31+18:25.10
134239
Julius Krause
Team Bison

GER
56:51.96+18:51.75
13562
Jochen Lange

GER
56:52.77+18:52.56
136153
David Müller

AUT
57:19.64+19:19.43
137286
Sandro Reith

GER
58:07.10+20:06.89
138134
Bastian Schippers
SV Ravensburg

GER
58:40.36+20:40.15
13937
Theo Selbertinger

GER
59:18.38+21:18.17
140233
Florian Walser-Kessler

AUT
59:57.90+21:57.69
14164
Jan Striegel

GER
1:00:32.15+22:31.94
14224
Florian Daubenbüchel
Trail Surfers

GER
1:00:44.97+22:44.76
14367
Julian Beigang

GER
1:01:44.37+23:44.16
144231
Noah Van Daele

AUT
1:05:17.04+27:16.83
145167
Patrick Goppold
WSV schwarzenbach am wald

GER
1:08:45.78+30:45.57
146100
Dominic Christ

GER
1:10:48.66+32:48.45
DNF161
Jan Faber
Rad&Tat Tübingen

GER
  
 
DNF285
Antonio Eschbaumer

GER
  
 
DNF260
Daniel Gerstgrasser

AUT
  
 
DNF126
Daniel Schneider

GER
  
 
DNF228
Patrick Jäckle

GER
  
 
DNF107
Dominik Widmer
Bikeparkrüti

SUI
  
 
DNF38
Oliver Vonhausen
Mtb Freiburg

GER
  
 
DNF234
Michael Dünser
Wicked Ruffneck Crew

AUT
  
 
DNF117
Florian Werres
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF22
Philipp Mayer

GER