SPORTident TimingBrand Tourismus GmbH

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Enduro
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
1113
Anton Wünscher
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING

GER
Men38:00.21---
2168
Felix Heine
Rsg Olympiapark

GER
Men38:20.88+0:20.67
3270
Daniel Schemmel
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Men38:39.32+0:39.11
4192
Gerd Skant
RideTSG

AUT
Men38:59.32+0:59.11
5118
Nico Zünd
VC Altstätten

SUI
Men39:09.74+1:09.53
6224
Benedikt Schenk

GER
Men39:44.85+1:44.64
7250
Fabian Buschor

SUI
Men40:14.48+2:14.27
8111
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
Men40:15.05+2:14.84
9187
Tim Kälin

SUI
Men40:28.89+2:28.68
10178
Max Trafella
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Men40:36.24+2:36.03
114291/429-1
Florian Schmidt

GER
Guest Duo40:37.34+2:37.13
12102
Daniel Vogt
SC Urach/ Vogts bike n ride

GER
Men Masters40:40.56+2:40.35
1393
Andreas Köstler
Maxxis

GER
Guest Men40:41.48+2:41.27
14141
Maximilian Rieker
TSV Niederstaufen

GER
Men40:43.01+2:42.80
154292/429-2
Oliver Kühn

GER
Guest Duo40:47.43+2:47.22
1620
Mischel Störi

SUI
Men40:51.62+2:51.41
1773
Andre Kleindienst
Whyte bikes racing Team

GER
Men Masters40:54.00+2:53.79
18292
David Gamperl

GER
Guest Men41:05.82+3:05.61
1958
Valentin Adam

GER
Men41:14.87+3:14.66
20119
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
Men41:15.99+3:15.78
21170
Wilfred Van de Haterd
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
Super Masters41:16.00+3:15.79
22148
Dominik Euba

GER
Men41:16.39+3:16.18
233971/397-1
Martin Kaegi
Velobude

SUI
Duo Men41:22.65+3:22.44
24135
Peter Fuchs
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
Men41:23.99+3:23.78
2599
Philipp Stark
Mountainbike Verein Freiburg

GER
Men41:34.49+3:34.28
26249
Sandro Ender

SUI
Men41:38.61+3:38.40
2798
Luca Seeber

GER
Men41:40.31+3:40.10
284051/405-1
Chris Rothenbach
1.rsv.forchheim

GER
Duo Men41:42.84+3:42.63
29189
Renato Bucher
Urbikers.ch

SUI
Men41:43.41+3:43.20
30179
Christoph Sax

AUT
Men41:47.69+3:47.48
311
Florian Kulike
Banshee Racing Brigade

GER
Men41:55.13+3:54.92
3214
Davin Kumpf
Dirt Stylers

GER
Men41:56.43+3:56.22
33223
Florian Lehmann
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
Men42:02.77+4:02.56
34278
Roman Schuler
S+SC Alpthal

SUI
Men42:12.42+4:12.21
3576
Max Ertle
MTB Freiburg e.V.

LIE
Men42:12.61+4:12.40
36266
Cri Maierhofer
Team dorrong

AUT
Super Masters42:17.28+4:17.07
37166
Luca Fricke

GER
Men42:23.92+4:23.71
3852
Marius Feling
GravityPilots

GER
Men42:27.48+4:27.27
39246
Simon Rölli

SUI
Men42:30.18+4:29.97
40142
Yannick Brauchli
RMV Chur

SUI
Men42:31.01+4:30.80
41229
Lars Seemann
RSV-Schwenningen

GER
Men42:32.89+4:32.68
4284
Tobias Neuhaus

SUI
Men42:34.46+4:34.25
43190
Iwan Arnold
Radsport Altdorf

SUI
Super Masters42:36.34+4:36.13
44132
Sascha Helmstedt
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.

GER
Men Masters42:38.84+4:38.63
453911/391-1
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.v

GER
Duo Men42:46.19+4:45.98
4640
Marcel Schinke
RSV 2002 Eisenach

GER
Men Masters42:52.20+4:51.99
4719
David Mayer

AUT
Men Masters42:53.45+4:53.24
4868
Urs Pargmann
ION / Transition Bikes

SUI
Men Masters42:54.54+4:54.33
49248
Tobias Leonhardt
Freeridefactory.com

GER
Super Masters42:58.92+4:58.71
504211/421-1
Stefan Königsmayr

AUT
Duo Men43:01.85+5:01.64
514052/405-2
Paul Maag
Mtbsiegerland. Ev

GER
Duo Men43:04.16+5:03.95
523912/391-2
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg unnau e.v.

GER
Duo Men43:08.55+5:08.34
53215
Fabian Fader
TV Oberlengenhardt

GER
Men43:11.21+5:11.00
54255
Dennis Stratmann
Rocky Mountain

GER
Super Masters43:16.07+5:15.86
55137
Christoph Eichinger
Equipe Velo

GER
Men Masters43:19.57+5:19.36
5691
Robin Stockburger
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
Men43:29.53+5:29.32
5759
Mark Skarupa

BRA
Men43:30.52+5:30.31
58230
Michael Dejager

GER
Men43:31.31+5:31.10
59172
Mark Simmen
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
Men43:31.36+5:31.15
603972/397-2
Oliver Hess

SUI
Duo Men43:35.02+5:34.81
61123
Markus Kopp

GER
Men43:39.61+5:39.40
62122
Jörg Hartmann

GER
Men Masters43:42.74+5:42.53
6315
Benjamin Lindenborn

GER
Men43:43.52+5:43.31
644241/424-1
Max Freiheit
Team_Fahrbar

GER
Duo Mix43:44.61+5:44.40
6551
Johannes Feling
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
Men43:57.67+5:57.46
6610
Armin Beckerbauer

SUI
Men44:03.99+6:03.78
67106
Daniel Feucht
Bikepark Rüti

SUI
Men44:10.48+6:10.27
68104
Wilhelm Herbst

GER
Men44:10.61+6:10.40
695
Jonas Katzenmeyer

GER
Men44:13.57+6:13.36
7072
Maximilian Jakubowski
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
Men44:15.95+6:15.74
71103
Gerhard Eck
Schwarzwald Bike

GER
Men Masters44:18.00+6:17.79
72109
Benji Büsser

SUI
Men Masters44:18.30+6:18.09
73185
Tim Spickermann
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
Men44:20.44+6:20.23
74175
Philipp Freudenberg
RoFa-Sport Graz

AUT
Men44:20.84+6:20.63
75145
Patrick Valorzi

AUT
Men Masters44:22.43+6:22.22
764312/431-2
Leon Doherty

GER
Duo Men44:23.90+6:23.69
774221/422-1
Micha Stücher
Moustache Enduro Racing

GER
Duo Men44:24.43+6:24.22
784152/415-2
Gerold Schwendinger

AUT
Duo Men44:25.55+6:25.34
794282/428-2
Michael Auth
Würzburg Riders e.V.

GER
Duo Men44:29.78+6:29.57
8075
Daniel Ulrich

GER
Men44:31.52+6:31.31
814281/428-1
Kevin Geil

GER
Duo Men44:37.63+6:37.42
82133
Leon Weihing

GER
Men44:38.30+6:38.09
83277
Ronald Schiffmacher

GER
Men44:40.83+6:40.62
84183
Frederic Grimm
MTB club München ev.

GER
Men44:42.09+6:41.88
8595
Christopher Held
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
Men Masters44:43.20+6:42.99
86272
Simon Finkel

GER
Men Masters44:53.74+6:53.53
8736
Reiner Glanz
BC Stattegg

AUT
Men Masters44:56.25+6:56.04
88296
Robin Schmider
MTB Freiburg

GER
Men45:02.98+7:02.77
89188
Fabian Gisler
Bikewelt Factory Racing Team

SUI
Men45:03.01+7:02.80
904311/431-1
Jonas Bayer

GER
Duo Men45:05.13+7:04.92
9123
Jakob Müller

GER
Men45:11.11+7:10.90
92131
Henning Brandenburger

GER
Men Masters45:12.53+7:12.32
93241
Christian Kennel

GER
Men45:16.29+7:16.08
947
Felix Pfeiffer

GER
Men45:20.37+7:20.16
9581
Simon Weilguni

GER
Men45:29.39+7:29.18
964072/407-2
Michael Schnabel
ZRB

GER
Duo Men45:36.97+7:36.76
974
Andreas Vidowtsch
Allride Guides

AUT
Men45:40.75+7:40.54
98191
Reinhard Mayrhofer
Team Dorrong Enduro

AUT
Super Masters45:41.90+7:41.69
99182
Roger Villiger
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern

SUI
Men Masters45:46.50+7:46.29
100206
Harald Krebs
TV Sailauf

GER
Super Masters45:47.21+7:47.00
101275
Robin Wangelin

GER
Men45:55.39+7:55.18
102244
Markus Schwarz

GER
Men Masters45:57.14+7:56.93
1034342/434-2
Manuel Kannenberg

SUI
Duo Men46:02.54+8:02.33
104226
Alexander Güttinger
Team Ullmann-Yeti

SUI
Men46:06.28+8:06.07
10535
Nicolas Tobaben

GER
Men46:10.94+8:10.73
106258
Marcel Haldi

SUI
Men46:11.67+8:11.46
1073921/392-1
Lukas Schill
Weißbier Racing

GER
Duo Men46:12.41+8:12.20
108177
Bastian Meier
Team Beidlpracker

AUT
Men46:13.28+8:13.07
109222
Gregor Siegmund
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
Men46:14.72+8:14.51
110156
Martin Baumgärtel

GER
Men46:16.12+8:15.91
1116
Simon Arnold

GER
Men46:16.32+8:16.11
112267
Patrick Seitter

GER
Men Masters46:23.25+8:23.04
113127
Matthias Wimmer
Vecnum

GER
Men Masters46:23.70+8:23.49
114101
Marcel Weil
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber

GER
Super Masters46:24.51+8:24.30
1154091/409-1
Roman Jäger
Radsport Frei

SUI
Duo Men46:29.36+8:29.15
116269
Felix Stephens

GER
Men46:33.27+8:33.06
1174061/406-1
Michel Brülisauer
0615

SUI
Duo Men46:33.35+8:33.14
1184321/432-1
Manuel Anrig
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
Duo Men46:38.25+8:38.04
119136
Per Tautorat
Gravitationssportverein e.V

GER
Men46:42.67+8:42.46
120164
Christian Jauch

GER
Men46:43.69+8:43.48
121139
Marco Niemann

GER
Men46:45.54+8:45.33
122297
Paul Pfleiderer
Mtb Verein Freiburg e.V

GER
Men46:49.42+8:49.21
1233942/394-2
Daniel Jörg

GER
Duo Men46:53.73+8:53.52
12441
Udo Falkenhan

GER
Men Masters46:55.68+8:55.47
125176
Benjamin Meier
Dobiker Bruck Mur

AUT
Men46:56.53+8:56.32
12649
Oliver Urban

GER
Men46:57.41+8:57.20
127105
Yves Springer
FT4Racing

SUI
Men Masters46:59.18+8:58.97
1284151/415-1
Thomas Böhler

AUT
Duo Men47:01.12+9:00.91
129281
Manuel Münster
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
Men Masters47:01.71+9:01.50
130251
Frank Mergenhagen

GER
Super Masters47:06.62+9:06.41
131273
Rene Kunze

AUT
Super Masters47:08.69+9:08.48
132219
Matthias Reichmann
RV Schiggendorf-Baitenhausen

GER
Men Masters47:09.62+9:09.41
13386
Luis Dürr

GER
Men47:12.45+9:12.24
134110
Ingo Teichmann
Shrederz

GER
Men Masters47:14.87+9:14.66
13563
Jonathan Kowalski

GER
Men47:15.67+9:15.46
13612
Philipp Zirm
Z Zero

GER
Men47:16.57+9:16.36
1373931/393-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
Duo Men47:16.68+9:16.47
138143
Marc Weiss
NO TOWN

GER
Men47:22.54+9:22.33
1394222/422-2
Timo Brakowski
SRAM Factory

GER
Duo Men47:24.85+9:24.64
1403922/392-2
Florian Koch
Weißbier Racing

GER
Duo Men47:26.08+9:25.87
1414022/402-2
Felix Breuer
TSV Ebersberg

GER
Duo Men47:26.87+9:26.66
142199
Johannes Wenzel

GER
Men47:27.57+9:27.36
14392
Carsten Geck
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing/

GER
Super Masters47:28.06+9:27.85
144116
Ludwig Huber

AUT
Men47:28.67+9:28.46
14579
Matthias Laier

GER
Men47:29.49+9:29.28
1464341/434-1
Jan Krollmann

GER
Duo Men47:31.85+9:31.64
147114
Michael Strohmayer

AUT
Super Masters47:33.76+9:33.55
148201
Alexander Grether

GER
Men47:35.32+9:35.11
149146
Stefanos Koustianis
orgasmatron

GRE
Men47:35.84+9:35.63
150115
Markus Gruber
Muddyteamikers

AUT
Men Masters47:36.93+9:36.72
151300
Stephan Blaha

GER
Men Masters47:37.78+9:37.57
152209
Patrick Feilmeier

GER
Men47:42.31+9:42.10
1534082/408-2
Axel Buck

GER
Duo Men47:43.90+9:43.69
154298
Tino Heyder
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
Men Masters47:48.88+9:48.67
155198
Dominik Elsässer

GER
Men Masters47:53.50+9:53.29
1564371/437-1
Andreas Glatthar

GER
Duo Men47:56.32+9:56.11
1574081/408-1
Christopher Hosper

GER
Duo Men47:56.41+9:56.20
1584101/410-1
Jakob Dusek

AUT
Duo Men47:57.97+9:57.76
159108
Stefan Bär

SUI
Men48:05.48+10:05.27
160243
Stefan Hege
TVE

GER
Men Masters48:07.35+10:07.14
161259
Fabian Gauß
DIMB Racing Team

GER
Men Masters48:08.13+10:07.92
162294
Wolfram Schwertner

GER
Men Masters48:08.25+10:08.04
163274
Nico Prösl

GER
Men48:09.46+10:09.25
164242
Christoph Dieing
bike-community Isny

GER
Men Masters48:10.64+10:10.43
1654361/436-1
Roger Masson
Velobude.ch

SUI
Duo Men48:13.48+10:13.27
166194
Noric Eichelmann
RMSV Wittnau

GER
Men48:14.26+10:14.05
1674131/413-1
Kilian Hagel

GER
Duo Men48:14.61+10:14.40
1683941/394-1
Maximilian Klein

GER
Duo Men48:16.39+10:16.18
1694111/411-1
Steffen Behrens
Garage 5

GER
Duo Men48:20.99+10:20.78
1704182/418-2
Johannes Schillinger

GER
Duo Men48:24.00+10:23.79
1714192/419-2
Jan Trautmann

GER
Duo Men48:25.14+10:24.93
172154
Andreas Arnegger

GER
Men Masters48:29.90+10:29.69
173212
Michael Heinzmann

GER
Men48:32.05+10:31.84
1744251/425-1
Pascal-Angelo Ortler
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
Duo Men48:33.65+10:33.44
175195
Erik Stolze

GER
Men48:34.79+10:34.58
176157
Roman Düring

SUI
Men48:37.16+10:36.95
1774042/404-2
Fabian Fleischmann

SUI
Duo Men48:38.60+10:38.39
1784021/402-1
Maximilian Preis
TSV Ebersberg

GER
Duo Men48:41.70+10:41.49
1794302/430-2
Benjamin Glahe

GER
Duo Mix48:42.20+10:41.99
1804322/432-2
Michael Brunner

SUI
Duo Men48:42.42+10:42.21
1814362/436-2
Stefan Zorn
Velobude

SUI
Duo Men48:45.80+10:45.59
182284
Jonas Kögl

GER
Men48:51.61+10:51.40
18354
Bastian Resch
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
Men48:51.97+10:51.76
18474
Michael Binder
TV Lemgo

GER
Men Masters48:55.87+10:55.66
18597
Stefan Schenk

GER
Super Masters48:56.25+10:56.04
186263
Lukas Amann
Freeride und downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
Men48:58.02+10:57.81
187276
Matthias Arzner

GER
Men Masters48:58.47+10:58.26
188171
Patrick Donovan

GBR
Men Masters49:03.81+11:03.60
18982
Yannic Siebert

GER
Men49:08.23+11:08.02
1904092/409-2
Patrick Heinze
Team Vesto

SUI
Duo Men49:09.49+11:09.28
19177
Patrick Piepenstock
BingoBongoRacing

GER
Men Masters49:14.26+11:14.05
19270
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
Men49:17.96+11:17.75
1934132/413-2
Michael Himpel

GER
Duo Men49:18.99+11:18.78
194121
Niklas Reuter

GER
Men49:23.95+11:23.74
195169
Paul Berendes

GER
Men49:26.44+11:26.23
19683
Jonas Schirrmacher

GER
Men Masters49:26.87+11:26.66
19778
Andy Schneider

GER
Men Masters49:29.55+11:29.34
19817
Florian Gläsener

GER
Men Masters49:30.49+11:30.28
199150
Christian Jeschek

GER
Men Masters49:36.68+11:36.47
200304
Tobias Buschbacher

GER
Men49:37.26+11:37.05
2012
Florian Hansmann
Hessen Forst Racing

GER
Men Masters49:37.95+11:37.74
202140
Geret Bauerkämper

GER
Men49:39.35+11:39.14
20360
Benjamin Dengler
Rad-Stand

GER
Men Masters49:47.88+11:47.67
20447
Dominik Hartmann

GER
Men Masters49:49.95+11:49.74
2054041/404-1
Daniel Rohrer

SUI
Duo Men49:50.24+11:50.03
206252
Michael Weber
Team Trailsucht

GER
Men Masters49:50.57+11:50.36
207130
Jinasa Supparkhorn
froerider

GER
Men Masters49:53.89+11:53.68
2084012/401-2
Noah Haas

GER
Duo Men49:54.02+11:53.81
2094372/437-2
Sergej Tkaschenko

GER
Duo Men50:02.97+12:02.76
210291
Jan Carl Weiss
No town racing team

GER
Men Masters50:07.32+12:07.11
2114102/410-2
David Pickl

AUT
Duo Men50:07.58+12:07.37
212112
Katharina Kruse
Radhaus am Markt

GER
Women50:08.57+12:08.36
213149
Felix Geisinger
SV Binzwangen

GER
Men50:10.30+12:10.09
21461
Kay Czarnotta
HD-Freeride

GER
Men Masters50:15.45+12:15.24
2154191/419-1
Marc Barthelmes

GER
Duo Men50:20.85+12:20.64
2164301/430-1
Katrin Stoehr

GER
Duo Mix50:27.90+12:27.69
217159
Christoph Herberth

GER
Men50:27.97+12:27.76
218256
Phil Mikka Syring

GER
Men50:28.74+12:28.53
21926
Lucas Heule

SUI
Men50:30.43+12:30.22
2209
Christoph Eichner
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
Men Masters50:34.44+12:34.23
2214001/400-1
Lars - Jenning Gobat
NOTALENTRACING

GER
Duo Men50:37.52+12:37.31
222152
ROUANET, Maxime

AUT
Men50:41.30+12:41.09
2234062/406-2
Samuel Gadient
0615

SUI
Duo Men50:41.99+12:41.78
224268
Sigmar Kahlen
Schützengilde Hall

AUT
Super Masters50:42.93+12:42.72
2253952/395-2
Achim Weigand
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

GER
Duo Mix50:43.19+12:42.98
226301
Stefan Poeschl
RSC Weißenburg

GER
Men Masters50:46.07+12:45.86
2274261/426-1
Max Schmid

GER
Duo Men50:46.38+12:46.17
22869
Felix Lüttin
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
Men50:50.74+12:50.53
229138
Hannes Lenk
Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V.

GER
Men50:58.47+12:58.26
23050
Birgit Braumann
Trek Gravity Girls / Trek Store Vienna

AUT
Women51:04.59+13:04.38
231235
Mario Minzlaff

AUT
Men Masters51:04.74+13:04.53
2324262/426-2
Jarno Kompe

GER
Duo Men51:09.65+13:09.44
233261
Nadine Sessinghaus

GER
Women51:11.37+13:11.16
23480
Dominique Gathier

FRA
Men Masters51:12.36+13:12.15
23557
Ole Taplik

GER
Men51:19.36+13:19.15
236151
Johannes Eberle

AUT
Men51:29.28+13:29.07
237128
Jan-Niklas Schwederske

GER
Men51:29.87+13:29.66
238186
Christian Cichon
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
Men Masters51:32.65+13:32.44
239174
Robin Klewitz
MTB Freiburg e.V.

GER
Men Masters51:32.88+13:32.67
240290
Jeremias Baake

GER
Men51:35.14+13:34.93
241155
Laura Brethauer

GER
Women51:38.80+13:38.59
2428
Heiko Pulz
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
Men Masters51:39.81+13:39.60
243124
Sven Hartung
Knechten

GER
Men51:39.90+13:39.69
244236
Claudio Zeeb
Team Bison

GER
Men51:43.02+13:42.81
2453932/393-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
Duo Men51:47.80+13:47.59
246247
Irene Bruhin

SUI
Women51:51.55+13:51.34
247193
Michael Hug
RMSV Wittnau

GER
Men51:58.32+13:58.11
248262
Deborah Spescha

SUI
Women52:03.83+14:03.62
24990
Max Karl

GER
Men52:06.18+14:05.97
25044
Korbinian Aufter

GER
Men Masters52:07.06+14:06.85