SPORTident TimingASV Vinschger Oberland

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Duo Men
13941/394-1
Willner, Nick
Marsupilami

GER
59:50.47---
23942/394-2
Knorr, Tim
Marsupilami

GER
59:51.92+0:01.45
34141/414-1
Peschke, Tim
MBORG 66Sick

GER
59:54.18+0:03.71
44261/426-1
Kolp, Andreas
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com

SUI
1:00:58.72+1:08.25
53951/395-1
Skarupa, Mark
Affittasi Racing

BRA
1:01:05.89+1:15.42
64202/420-2
Rothenbach, Chris
Team MAXXIS

GER
1:01:30.65+1:40.18
74262/426-2
Fuchs, Patrice
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com

SUI
1:01:44.18+1:53.71
84101/410-1
Rupprecht, Michael
Camp Racing / Newmen Components

GER
1:01:57.38+2:06.91
94462/446-2
Laimer, Stefan
Mordsdrumm Oschis

ITA
1:02:03.65+2:13.18
103952/395-2
Adam, Valentin
Affittasi Racing

GER
1:02:12.11+2:21.64
113921/392-1
Hohl, Fabian
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
1:02:52.50+3:02.03
124201/420-1
Maag, Paul
Team MAXXIS

GER
1:03:12.78+3:22.31
134192/419-2
Leclair, Sylvain
Coho Park Racing Team

GER
1:03:52.19+4:01.72
144071/407-1
Benner, Sam
Stanz Factory Team

GER
1:04:02.67+4:12.20
154142/414-2
Martin, Christophe
MBORG 66Sick

GER
1:04:04.24+4:13.77
164072/407-2
Heidrich, Tom
Stanz Factory Team

GER
1:04:31.29+4:40.82
174461/446-1
Gluderer-Kaserer, David
Mordsdrumm Oschis

ITA
1:05:23.76+5:33.29
184411/441-1
Wurmitzer, Noah
Team Bierbauch

AUT
1:05:36.68+5:46.21
193922/392-2
Hohl, Jonathan
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
1:06:07.60+6:17.13
204191/419-1
Magnus, Nanouk
Coho Park Racing Team

GER
1:06:09.96+6:19.49
214421/442-1
Dusek, Jakob
Rim Busters

AUT
1:06:13.97+6:23.50
224422/442-2
Pachner, Lukas
Rim Busters

AUT
1:06:20.73+6:30.26
234242/424-2
Schnabel, Michael
Bierzeps

GER
1:06:24.52+6:34.05
244222/422-2
Perkmann, Elias
guadefeign

AUT
1:06:30.12+6:39.65
254121/412-1
Schneider, Marian
arm aber sexy

GER
1:06:30.19+6:39.72
264111/411-1
Walker, Peter
Esel Power

GER
1:06:33.30+6:42.83
274441/444-1
Gobat, Lars-Jenning
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
1:06:36.88+6:46.41
284112/411-2
Gaubatz, Jakob
Esel Power

GER
1:06:55.94+7:05.47
294181/418-1
Redecker, Heiko
Bratwurstexpress

GER
1:07:35.32+7:44.85
304182/418-2
Brakowski, Timo
Bratwurstexpress

GER
1:07:47.93+7:57.46
313961/396-1
Brinkmann, Moritz
Last Beast

GER
1:07:49.08+7:58.61
324062/406-2
Kapustin, Evgeny
Team Shready

RUS
1:08:26.45+8:35.98
333912/391-2
Krause, Maximilian
FahrImpuls

GER
1:08:31.16+8:40.69
343982/398-2
Schill, Lukas
Weißbier Racing

GER
1:08:34.63+8:44.16
354402/440-2
Steininger, Thomas
Kettenknechte

GER
1:08:38.52+8:48.05
363931/393-1
Lahrmann, Benjamin
FahrImpuls 2

GER
1:08:51.37+9:00.90
373981/398-1
Koch, Florian
Weißbier Racing

GER
1:09:13.17+9:22.70
384081/408-1
Jöckel, Lars
Versender Sender

GER
1:09:14.91+9:24.44
394061/406-1
Bell, Byron
Team Shready

GER
1:09:42.80+9:52.33
403932/393-2
Drüge, Timo
FahrImpuls 2

GER
1:09:45.33+9:54.86
414082/408-2
Groth, Sven
Versender Sender

GER
1:09:46.51+9:56.04
423962/396-2
Binder, Michael
Last Beast

GER
1:10:00.35+10:09.88
434122/412-2
Simon, Georg
arm aber sexy

GER
1:11:17.37+11:26.90
444361/436-1
Kulp, Maximilian
Newmen Components

GER
1:11:32.43+11:41.96
454232/423-2
Daxauer, Mathias
Sending Passengers

AUT
1:11:45.18+11:54.71
464442/444-2
Gobat, Sören
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
1:11:50.98+12:00.51
474362/436-2
Haslach, Ulrich
Newmen Components

GER
1:11:58.89+12:08.42
484052/405-2
Kanzian, Thomas
kfmf

AUT
1:12:03.67+12:13.20
494492/449-2
Riestra, Jesús Pol
Team Dosenbier

ESP
1:12:40.60+12:50.13
504132/413-2
Zende, Stefan
ZenKo

GER
1:12:42.67+12:52.20
514051/405-1
Schoderböck, Pascal
kfmf

AUT
1:12:55.05+13:04.58
524312/431-2
Behrens, Steffen
Garage 5

GER
1:13:05.19+13:14.72
534241/424-1
Güthlein, Christian
Bierzeps

GER
1:13:16.01+13:25.54
544491/449-1
Fichaux, Benoît
Team Dosenbier

LUX
1:13:42.16+13:51.69
554131/413-1
Koch, Manuel
ZenKo

GER
1:13:43.62+13:53.15
564282/428-2
Lenzlinger, Oliver
le plus deux

SUI
1:14:14.62+14:24.15
573971/397-1
Weiss, Felix
Weißbier Racing 2

GER
1:14:17.30+14:26.83
584511/451-1
Zollitsch, David
Team InTeam

GER
1:14:26.67+14:36.20
594501/450-1
Fink, Andreas
Rad-Stand

GER
1:14:40.16+14:49.69
604502/450-2
Dengler, Benjamin
Rad-Stand

GER
1:14:42.43+14:51.96
614332/433-2
Kreutle, Oliver
Rooftop Racing

GER
1:14:47.84+14:57.37
624401/440-1
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte

GER
1:15:02.71+15:12.24
634342/434-2
Schwabl, Christian
The Broken Ones

GER
1:15:45.68+15:55.21
644231/423-1
Przybilla, Moritz
Sending Passengers

GER
1:15:51.70+16:01.23
654321/432-1
Fehrer, Thomas
BPnB

GER
1:16:35.61+16:45.14
664471/447-1
Popp, Dominik
Zipflklatscher

GER
1:16:44.85+16:54.38
674322/432-2
Jendrny, Mike
BPnB

GER
1:16:58.81+17:08.34
684472/447-2
Limmer, Johannes
Zipflklatscher

GER
1:17:09.49+17:19.02
694021/402-1
Bablick, Christian
OMBA WWT

AUT
1:17:24.45+17:33.98
703972/397-2
Bursztyn, Pascal
Weißbier Racing 2

GER
1:17:46.84+17:56.37
714512/451-2
Eichenlaub, Eric
Team InTeam

GER
1:18:08.48+18:18.01
724002/400-2
Bleimair, Tobias
Dirty Tuesday

GER
1:18:14.17+18:23.70
734251/425-1
Cichon, Christian
IsarEagles

GER
1:18:58.32+19:07.85
744252/425-2
Zegula, Konrad
IsarEagles

GER
1:19:23.46+19:32.99
754281/428-1
Heini, Tobias
le plus deux

SUI
1:19:35.28+19:44.81
764022/402-2
Rambousek, Christian
OMBA WWT

AUT
1:19:48.74+19:58.27
774452/445-2
Liedloff, Lenard
Besenwagen

GER
1:21:20.82+21:30.35
784001/400-1
Odrich, Sebastian
Dirty Tuesday

GER
1:21:43.05+21:52.58
794341/434-1
Rapp, Jannis
The Broken Ones

GER
1:24:25.74+24:35.27
804311/431-1
Kaiser, Armin
Garage 5

GER
1:24:26.75+24:36.28
814331/433-1
Leist, Yannick
Rooftop Racing

GER
1:27:37.95+27:47.48
823991/399-1
Schu, Henrik
Zieh ab Racing

GER
1:49:54.53+50:04.06
833992/399-2
Janoschek, Moritz
Zieh ab Racing

GER
1:54:03.50+54:13.03
DNF4451/445-1
Liedloff, Norman
Besenwagen

GER
  
 
DNF4412/441-2
Hüpfl, Sebastian
Team Bierbauch

AUT
  
 
DNF4212/421-2
Karlsböck, Lukas
Preisheiger

AUT
  
 
DNF4272/427-2
Wolfer, Matthias
Squad FunRacing Team

GER
  
 
DNF4161/416-1
Pittl, Daniel
Look Mama, no breaks

AUT
  
 
DNF4221/422-1
Strohmayer, Stefan
guadefeign

AUT
  
 
DNF4102/410-2
Klingenberg, Yanko
Camp Racing / Newmen Components

GER
  
 
DNF4162/416-2
Wiemer, Basti
Look Mama, no breaks

GER
  
 
DNF4211/421-1
Gerns, Lukas
Preisheiger

AUT
  
 
DNF3911/391-1
Drüge, Jonas
FahrImpuls

GER
  
 
DNF4271/427-1
Geser, Andreas
Squad FunRacing Team

GER
  
 
 50017
Baldauf, Philipp
No Talent But Time

AUT
 
 50034
Fischer, Marc
BRO1

GER
 
 50036
Funk, Felix
Team LinkRadQuadrat

GER
 
 50041
Glatthar, Andreas
SantaRaker

GER
 
 50052
Jahnel, Rüdiger
Klein und Groß

AUT
 
 50064
Königsmayr, Stefan
Klein und Groß

AUT
 
 50073
Lorenz, Ferdinand
IsarEagles1

GER
 
 50077
Menna, Felix
Stadl Racing Team

GER
 
 50079
Müller, Sebastian
IsarEagles1

GER
 
 50080
Novak, Wanja
WheelandWanja

AUT
 
 50084
Pfenniger, Matthias
No Talent But Time

AUT
 
 50104
Straub, Denis
Stadl Racing Team

GER
 
 50106
Tkaschenko, Sergej
SantaRaker

GER
 
 50107
Unterkreuter, Alexander
Gaudigruppe Ski Giesing

GER
 
 50108
Wagner, Matias
Gaudigruppe Ski Giesing

GER
 
 50111
Wieland, Erich
WheelandWanja

AUT
 
Duo Mix
14011/401-1
Langer, Moritz
RND

GER
1:07:49.75---
24012/401-2
Molinari, Ana
RND

GER
1:07:56.60+0:06.85
34522/452-2
Radtke, Niki
DER Schöne & das Biest

ITA
1:11:31.70+3:41.95
44381/438-1
Vogel, Simone
LAST FACTORY TEAM 2

GER
1:14:21.37+6:31.62
54542/452-2
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar

GER
1:14:45.35+6:55.60
64521/452-1
Blochberger, Celine
DER Schöne & das Biest

AUT
1:17:54.62+10:04.87
74152/415-2
Seidl, Marco
Pink Panther

GER
1:19:50.02+12:00.27
84532/453-2
Spindler, Jakob
Die schicken Schicker

AUT
1:21:10.76+13:21.01
94151/415-1
Islinger, Paula
Pink Panther

GER
1:22:12.00+14:22.25
104541/454-1
Büll, Sarah
Fahrbar

AUT
1:29:20.55+21:30.80
114392/439-2
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang von
Deistergeister

GER
1:36:40.12+28:50.37
124531/453-1
Swoboda, Anna
Die schicken Schicker

AUT
1:40:55.88+33:06.13
134391/439-1
Brockmann, Maren
Deistergeister

GER
1:50:50.45+43:00.70
DNF4382/438-2
Vogel, Martin
LAST FACTORY TEAM 2

GER
  
 
DNF4171/417-1
Heussner, Simon
Monserat

GER
  
 
DNF4172/417-2
Ohno, Olivia
Monserat

GER
  
 
 50120
Frankl, Stephanie
Topf und Deckel

GER
 
 50129
Roggan, Jakob
Jonnyracing69

GER
 
 50133
Ulmrich, Jan
Jonnyracing69

GER
 
Duo Women
14431/443-1
Kocher, Hannah
Two-Tired

AUT
1:31:13.63---
24432/443-2
Tollinger-Greil, Greta
Two-Tired

AUT
1:31:54.75+0:41.12
34041/404-1
Riegel, Kim
Stiftung Wadentest

GER
1:33:02.78+1:49.15
44042/404-2
Stöckigt, Franziska
Stiftung Wadentest

GER
1:33:12.14+1:58.51
54032/403-2
Björkqvist, Sara
freebritney

FIN
1:58:03.55+26:49.92
64031/403-1
Bech, Nynne Marie
freebritney

DEN
1:59:49.01+28:35.38
Guest Duo
14371/437-1
Schmidt, Florian
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
59:35.77---
24372/437-2
Kühn, Oliver
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
1:00:04.19+0:28.42
34292/429-2
Kienzle, Gregor
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru

GER
1:01:07.05+1:31.28
44301/430-1
Lantschner, Samuel
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
1:04:12.34+4:36.57
54302/430-2
Lantschner, Dario
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
1:05:45.31+6:09.54
64092/409-2
Layer, Roxane
e*thirteen & friends

GER
1:18:25.19+18:49.42
74091/409-1
Uebelein, Pia
e*thirteen & friends

GER
1:22:06.36+22:30.59
84482/448-2
Koller, Lena
YallaYalla

AUT
1:23:47.88+24:12.11
94291/429-1
Reiser, Markus
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru

GER
1:26:25.52+26:49.75
104351/435-1
Jeschke, Annika
BH Reschenpass

GER
1:37:10.59+37:34.82
114352/435-2
Köhlich, Alexander
BH Reschenpass

GER
1:38:58.46+39:22.69
DNF4481/448-1
Schipflinger, Sabine
YallaYalla

AUT
  
 
 50009
Negele, Jessica
Rolling Rat Pack

GER
 
 50012
Rudolph, Tina
Rolling Rat Pack

GER
 
Guest Men
1211
Heine, Felix

GER
57:23.10---
2115
Köstler, Andreas

GER
59:01.99+1:38.89
391
Hugo, Jordan

GER
59:17.84+1:54.74
4178
Spindler, Fabian

GER
1:00:24.95+3:01.85
5246
Schumann, Max

GER
1:03:58.42+6:35.32
656
Helms, Dennis

GER
1:12:28.98+15:05.88
DNF104
Waldner, Marcel
Ferienregion Reschenpass

ITA
  
 
DNF96
Krüger, Felix

GER
  
 
 50454
Antic, Nino

GER
 
 50455
Gamperl, David

GER
 
 50456
Hagenbusch, Michael

GER
 
 50462
Moynihan, Liam
Scott Sports

GBR
 
Guest Women
1309
Naber, Tanja
Santa Cruz

GER
1:08:30.11---
2268
Urban, Jana
Maxxis

GER
1:12:01.55+3:31.44
DNF179
Zimmer, Liz

LUX
  
 
 50489
Gasbichler, Monica

GER
 
Men
1148
Löffler, Christian

GER
55:13.23---
294
Wünscher, Anton
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING

GER
56:53.68+1:40.45
3170
Kaufmann, Marvin
Vfr Waldkatzenbach RTB Bikes

GER
57:42.02+2:28.79
452
Skant, Gerd
RideTSG

AUT
57:45.31+2:32.08
5225
Bratschi, Tim

SUI
57:57.80+2:44.57
6269
Rham, Lucas
MSC Pößneck

GER
58:06.89+2:53.66
714
Steinsberger, Jens
Sc korb

GER
58:23.12+3:09.89
8129
Lange, Jannick

GER
58:40.52+3:27.29
9169
Schüz, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
59:06.16+3:52.93
10101
Shirley, James
ROSE Bikes

GBR
59:08.20+3:54.97
11177
Geiger, Yannic

GER
59:21.84+4:08.61
12138
Zünd, Nico
VC Altstätten

SUI
59:22.72+4:09.49
13182
Janzen, Hannes
SC Korb

GER
59:41.89+4:28.66
14273
Torenbeek, Ruben

NED
1:00:03.76+4:50.53
1524
Kumpf, Davin

GER
1:00:14.13+5:00.90
16152
Hartmann, Niklas
Woffm

GER
1:00:23.81+5:10.58
1769
Jakubowski, Maximilian
Bungee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
1:00:23.86+5:10.63
1842
Walter, Timo
Freeride-Mountain

GER
1:00:28.27+5:15.04
19224
Bucher, Renato
Urbikers.ch

SUI
1:00:29.30+5:16.07
20289
Göweil, Jonas

AUT
1:00:29.33+5:16.10
21183
Braun, Dennis

GER
1:00:40.03+5:26.80
2285
Glaser, Julian
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
1:00:40.47+5:27.24
23140
Ender, Sandro
Radsport Frei

SUI
1:00:41.03+5:27.80
245
Vonhausen, Oliver
MTB Freiburg

GER
1:00:55.93+5:42.70
25113
Schenk, Benedikt

GER
1:00:59.54+5:46.31
26272
Bayer, Jens
SC Korb

GER
1:01:04.52+5:51.29
27259
Trützschler, Karl

GER
1:01:04.71+5:51.48
2851
Kofler, Christoph
radwerker.at

AUT
1:01:11.12+5:57.89
29110
Sokolowski, Jurek

GER
1:01:15.83+6:02.60
30154
Möller, Jens
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.

GER
1:01:19.82+6:06.59
31258
Brändlein, Hannes

GER
1:01:22.36+6:09.13
3273
Weiß, Patrick

GER
1:01:26.74+6:13.51
33204
Dejager, Michael

GER
1:01:28.01+6:14.78
34263
Hoffmann, Marco
Stadtwaldliebe Koblenz

GER
1:01:38.44+6:25.21
35297
Tschenett, Vito
The Bike Patcher

SUI
1:01:40.41+6:27.18
36194
Werres, Florian
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
1:01:42.97+6:29.74
37262
Kieser, Alexander
Maxxis

GER
1:01:58.71+6:45.48
3895
Panthel, Moritz
SCBMU/ Bockshop.com

GER
1:02:07.30+6:54.07
39136
Spiess, Robin
VC Altstätten

SUI
1:02:12.83+6:59.60
4027
Simmen, Mark
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
1:02:14.89+7:01.66
4132
Beckerbauer, Armin

SUI
1:02:24.25+7:11.02
42163
Ertle, Max
MTB Freiburg e.V.

LIE
1:02:37.08+7:23.85
434
Mannchen, Philipp

GER
1:02:51.15+7:37.92
44302
Brandl, Yannick
Downhill Verein Voralberg

GER
1:02:53.79+7:40.56
45139
Manke, Lukas

AUT
1:02:56.29+7:43.06
4667
Feling, Johannes
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
1:02:57.99+7:44.76
4786
Schildbeck, Sascha
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:03:02.93+7:49.70
48133
Büngen, Lars

SUI
1:03:07.68+7:54.45
4920
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB

GER
1:03:07.78+7:54.55
5077
Frobenius, Moritz

AUT
1:03:11.86+7:58.63
51230
Spickermann, Tim
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
1:03:20.80+8:07.57
52175
Rudigier, Alexander
SG Rheinfelden

GER
1:03:29.65+8:16.42
53303
Stix, Felix

GER
1:03:41.34+8:28.11
54111
Hovestadt, Leander
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
1:03:43.87+8:30.64
55143
Walter, Robin

GER
1:04:08.78+8:55.55
56165
Ege, Moritz

GER
1:04:13.56+9:00.33
5759
Herberth, Armin
Bike DepartmentOffenbach e.V. -BDO / HIBIKE

GER
1:04:16.26+9:03.03
5872
Resch, Bastian
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
1:04:18.13+9:04.90
59261
Seemüller, Julian
Maxxis

GER
1:04:32.00+9:18.77
601
Kulike, Florian
I like shortcuts

ALB
1:04:51.61+9:38.38
61278
Runggatscher, Franz
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites

ITA
1:04:51.62+9:38.39
62300
Kopf, Patrick

AUT
1:04:58.08+9:44.85
63158
Schmider, Robin
MTB Freiburg

GER
1:05:00.55+9:47.32
64187
Büchner, Sven
TSV 1900 Werneck e. V.

GER
1:05:12.74+9:59.51
6538
Müller, Jakob

GER
1:05:21.71+10:08.48
66125
Farfan, Shawn

GER
1:05:24.07+10:10.84
6719
Wineberger, Maximilian
Team Replica

GER
1:05:41.74+10:28.51
68172
Höcker, Lukas
Velo und Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
1:05:47.91+10:34.68
69112
Hunger, Mike

GER
1:05:54.21+10:40.98
7076
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
1:05:54.67+10:41.44
71276
Schweigkofler, Hannes
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites

ITA
1:05:54.90+10:41.67
72106
Groth, Lukas

GER
1:05:59.55+10:46.32
73108
Fohringer, Thomas
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:06:06.08+10:52.85
74160
Kopp, Markus

GER
1:06:10.59+10:57.36
75161
Lappe, Karl

GER
1:06:15.92+11:02.69
76214
Koidl, Martin
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck

AUT
1:06:23.41+11:10.18
7744
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
1:06:24.83+11:11.60
78227
Haldi, Marcel

SUI
1:06:41.47+11:28.24
7939
Niemann, Marco

GER
1:06:47.55+11:34.32
80247
Haag, Marian
MTB Gechingen

GER
1:07:02.51+11:49.28
812
Herbst, Wilhelm

GER
1:07:02.71+11:49.48
82270
Janser, Andrin

SUI
1:07:05.55+11:52.32
83215
Rindfleisch, Michael

AUT
1:07:06.94+11:53.71
8499
Bartsch, Timo
Propain Crew

GER
1:07:14.22+12:00.99
8568
Feling, Marius
GravityPilots

GER
1:07:25.63+12:12.40
86193
Ohnmacht, Frank

GER
1:07:30.88+12:17.65
87159
Ulrich, Daniel

GER
1:07:39.39+12:26.16
8870
Hochheim, Marc
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
1:07:56.06+12:42.83
89240
Dürr, Luis

GER
1:08:10.84+12:57.61
90188
Busche, Steffen

GER
1:08:58.33+13:45.10
91119
Ziegler, Florian

GER
1:09:02.96+13:49.73
9292
Geisinger, Felix
SV Binzwangen

GER
1:09:03.97+13:50.74
9340
Bauerkämper, Geret

GER
1:09:04.64+13:51.41
94150
Kowalski, Jonathan

GER
1:09:09.58+13:56.35
95213
Scheck, Martin
HD Freeride e. V.

GER
1:09:12.29+13:59.06
96128
Mederer, Sebastian

GER
1:09:13.79+14:00.56
97151
Laier, Matthias

GER
1:09:32.84+14:19.61
98186
Müller, Matthias
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
1:10:00.64+14:47.41
99236
Schnyder, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
1:10:24.88+15:11.65
100198
Ibele, Stephan

GER
1:11:01.43+15:48.20
10189
Karlstetter, Franz

ITA
1:11:08.07+15:54.84
102192
Jauch, Christian

GER
1:11:27.49+16:14.26
103233
Zeeb, Claudio
Team Bison

GER
1:11:32.96+16:19.73
104197
Hinterecker, Markus

AUT
1:12:04.06+16:50.83
105250
Zimmermann, Benjamin

GER
1:12:22.57+17:09.34
106205
Scheck, Mathias
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
1:12:35.75+17:22.52
107284
Obrecht, Fabian
Team Bison

GER
1:13:12.62+17:59.39
108173
Schurian, Hannes

GER
1:13:17.06+18:03.83
109256
Zocchi, Mattia

ITA
1:13:30.82+18:17.59
1108
Schrader, Max

GER
1:13:37.99+18:24.76
111295
Stecher, Andreas

AUT
1:13:55.93+18:42.70
112145
Fischer, Ludwig
TV Hegensberg

BAH
1:14:11.75+18:58.52
113167
Peschke, Luca

GER
1:14:19.16+19:05.93
114249
Surek, Franz

GER
1:15:12.00+19:58.77
115174
Keller, Jonas

GER
1:15:12.13+19:58.90
1163
Lenk, Hannes
RSV Aue

GER
1:15:14.91+20:01.68
1176
Petrossow, Jan
Speedmachine

GER
1:15:23.97+20:10.74
11836
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
1:15:32.21+20:18.98
11917
Müller, Tobias

GER
1:15:43.42+20:30.19
120180
Heule, Lucas
Team Radsport Frei

SUI
1:16:17.97+21:04.74
121253
Greguoldo, Matteo

ITA
1:17:07.13+21:53.90
12221
Lüttin, Felix
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
1:17:42.11+22:28.88
123191
Karl, Max

GER
1:17:56.75+22:43.52
124274
Krische, Lukas

AUT
1:19:23.72+24:10.49
12571
Schneider, Tobias
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
1:19:55.80+24:42.57
126142
Gierig, Nico

GER
1:20:11.29+24:58.06
12748
Rödel, Christoph

GER
1:21:28.55+26:15.32
128304
Waser, Raphael

AUT
1:21:31.28+26:18.05
129208
Vosta, Sebastian
MoreThanBike

AUT
1:21:47.56+26:34.33
130207
Schiebel, Philipp
MoreThanBike

AUT
1:22:05.19+26:51.96