SPORTident TimingASV Vinschger Oberland

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Enduro
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
1148
Löffler, Christian

GER
Men55:13.23---
294
Wünscher, Anton
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING

GER
Men56:53.68+1:40.45
3211
Heine, Felix

GER
Guest Men57:23.10+2:09.87
4170
Kaufmann, Marvin
Vfr Waldkatzenbach RTB Bikes

GER
Men57:42.02+2:28.79
552
Skant, Gerd
RideTSG

AUT
Men57:45.31+2:32.08
6225
Bratschi, Tim

SUI
Men57:57.80+2:44.57
7269
Rham, Lucas
MSC Pößneck

GER
Men58:06.89+2:53.66
814
Steinsberger, Jens
Sc korb

GER
Men58:23.12+3:09.89
9129
Lange, Jannick

GER
Men58:40.52+3:27.29
10115
Köstler, Andreas

GER
Guest Men59:01.99+3:48.76
11169
Schüz, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
Men59:06.16+3:52.93
12101
Shirley, James
ROSE Bikes

GBR
Men59:08.20+3:54.97
1391
Hugo, Jordan

GER
Guest Men59:17.84+4:04.61
14177
Geiger, Yannic

GER
Men59:21.84+4:08.61
15138
Zünd, Nico
VC Altstätten

SUI
Men59:22.72+4:09.49
164371/437-1
Schmidt, Florian
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
Guest Duo59:35.77+4:22.54
17182
Janzen, Hannes
SC Korb

GER
Men59:41.89+4:28.66
183941/394-1
Willner, Nick
Marsupilami

GER
Duo Men59:50.47+4:37.24
193942/394-2
Knorr, Tim
Marsupilami

GER
Duo Men59:51.92+4:38.69
204141/414-1
Peschke, Tim
MBORG 66Sick

GER
Duo Men59:54.18+4:40.95
21273
Torenbeek, Ruben

NED
Men1:00:03.76+4:50.53
224372/437-2
Kühn, Oliver
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
Guest Duo1:00:04.19+4:50.96
2324
Kumpf, Davin

GER
Men1:00:14.13+5:00.90
24152
Hartmann, Niklas
Woffm

GER
Men1:00:23.81+5:10.58
2569
Jakubowski, Maximilian
Bungee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
Men1:00:23.86+5:10.63
26178
Spindler, Fabian

GER
Guest Men1:00:24.95+5:11.72
2742
Walter, Timo
Freeride-Mountain

GER
Men1:00:28.27+5:15.04
28224
Bucher, Renato
Urbikers.ch

SUI
Men1:00:29.30+5:16.07
29289
Göweil, Jonas

AUT
Men1:00:29.33+5:16.10
30183
Braun, Dennis

GER
Men1:00:40.03+5:26.80
3185
Glaser, Julian
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
Men1:00:40.47+5:27.24
32140
Ender, Sandro
Radsport Frei

SUI
Men1:00:41.03+5:27.80
33135
Kleindienst, Andre
Team ARC8 Racing

GER
Men Masters1:00:44.17+5:30.94
349
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
Super Masters1:00:53.48+5:40.25
3593
Klausmann, Marcus

GER
Men Masters1:00:53.86+5:40.63
365
Vonhausen, Oliver
MTB Freiburg

GER
Men1:00:55.93+5:42.70
374261/426-1
Kolp, Andreas
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com

SUI
Duo Men1:00:58.72+5:45.49
38113
Schenk, Benedikt

GER
Men1:00:59.54+5:46.31
39272
Bayer, Jens
SC Korb

GER
Men1:01:04.52+5:51.29
40259
Trützschler, Karl

GER
Men1:01:04.71+5:51.48
413951/395-1
Skarupa, Mark
Affittasi Racing

BRA
Duo Men1:01:05.89+5:52.66
424292/429-2
Kienzle, Gregor
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru

GER
Guest Duo1:01:07.05+5:53.82
4351
Kofler, Christoph
radwerker.at

AUT
Men1:01:11.12+5:57.89
44110
Sokolowski, Jurek

GER
Men1:01:15.83+6:02.60
4541
Pargmann, Urs
ION / Transition Bikes

SUI
Men Masters1:01:17.81+6:04.58
46154
Möller, Jens
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.

GER
Men1:01:19.82+6:06.59
47258
Brändlein, Hannes

GER
Men1:01:22.36+6:09.13
4873
Weiß, Patrick

GER
Men1:01:26.74+6:13.51
49204
Dejager, Michael

GER
Men1:01:28.01+6:14.78
504202/420-2
Rothenbach, Chris
Team MAXXIS

GER
Duo Men1:01:30.65+6:17.42
51212
Schmider, Daniel
MSC Konstanz e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:01:33.56+6:20.33
52263
Hoffmann, Marco
Stadtwaldliebe Koblenz

GER
Men1:01:38.44+6:25.21
53297
Tschenett, Vito
The Bike Patcher

SUI
Men1:01:40.41+6:27.18
54194
Werres, Florian
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
Men1:01:42.97+6:29.74
554262/426-2
Fuchs, Patrice
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com

SUI
Duo Men1:01:44.18+6:30.95
564101/410-1
Rupprecht, Michael
Camp Racing / Newmen Components

GER
Duo Men1:01:57.38+6:44.15
57262
Kieser, Alexander
Maxxis

GER
Men1:01:58.71+6:45.48
5812
Mayer, David

AUT
Men Masters1:01:58.81+6:45.58
594462/446-2
Laimer, Stefan
Mordsdrumm Oschis

ITA
Duo Men1:02:03.65+6:50.42
6095
Panthel, Moritz
SCBMU/ Bockshop.com

GER
Men1:02:07.30+6:54.07
613952/395-2
Adam, Valentin
Affittasi Racing

GER
Duo Men1:02:12.11+6:58.88
62136
Spiess, Robin
VC Altstätten

SUI
Men1:02:12.83+6:59.60
6327
Simmen, Mark
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
Men1:02:14.89+7:01.66
6432
Beckerbauer, Armin

SUI
Men1:02:24.25+7:11.02
65163
Ertle, Max
MTB Freiburg e.V.

LIE
Men1:02:37.08+7:23.85
664
Mannchen, Philipp

GER
Men1:02:51.15+7:37.92
673921/392-1
Hohl, Fabian
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
Duo Men1:02:52.50+7:39.27
68302
Brandl, Yannick
Downhill Verein Voralberg

GER
Men1:02:53.79+7:40.56
69139
Manke, Lukas

AUT
Men1:02:56.29+7:43.06
7067
Feling, Johannes
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
Men1:02:57.99+7:44.76
7186
Schildbeck, Sascha
LietzSportRacing

AUT
Men1:03:02.93+7:49.70
72133
Büngen, Lars

SUI
Men1:03:07.68+7:54.45
7320
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB

GER
Men1:03:07.78+7:54.55
7477
Frobenius, Moritz

AUT
Men1:03:11.86+7:58.63
754201/420-1
Maag, Paul
Team MAXXIS

GER
Duo Men1:03:12.78+7:59.55
76248
Williams, Charlie
Gravity Enduro World/ Whyte Bikes

AUT
Men Masters1:03:17.42+8:04.19
77230
Spickermann, Tim
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
Men1:03:20.80+8:07.57
78175
Rudigier, Alexander
SG Rheinfelden

GER
Men1:03:29.65+8:16.42
79303
Stix, Felix

GER
Men1:03:41.34+8:28.11
80111
Hovestadt, Leander
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
Men1:03:43.87+8:30.64
814192/419-2
Leclair, Sylvain
Coho Park Racing Team

GER
Duo Men1:03:52.19+8:38.96
82246
Schumann, Max

GER
Guest Men1:03:58.42+8:45.19
834071/407-1
Benner, Sam
Stanz Factory Team

GER
Duo Men1:04:02.67+8:49.44
844142/414-2
Martin, Christophe
MBORG 66Sick

GER
Duo Men1:04:04.24+8:51.01
85143
Walter, Robin

GER
Men1:04:08.78+8:55.55
864301/430-1
Lantschner, Samuel
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
Guest Duo1:04:12.34+8:59.11
87165
Ege, Moritz

GER
Men1:04:13.56+9:00.33
8859
Herberth, Armin
Bike DepartmentOffenbach e.V. -BDO / HIBIKE

GER
Men1:04:16.26+9:03.03
8972
Resch, Bastian
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
Men1:04:18.13+9:04.90
9049
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
Super Masters1:04:23.72+9:10.49
914072/407-2
Heidrich, Tom
Stanz Factory Team

GER
Duo Men1:04:31.29+9:18.06
92261
Seemüller, Julian
Maxxis

GER
Men1:04:32.00+9:18.77
93226
Arnold, Iwan
FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz

SUI
Super Masters1:04:39.76+9:26.53
94123
Eichinger, Christoph
Equipe Velo

GER
Men Masters1:04:47.64+9:34.41
951
Kulike, Florian
I like shortcuts

ALB
Men1:04:51.61+9:38.38
96278
Runggatscher, Franz
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites

ITA
Men1:04:51.62+9:38.39
97300
Kopf, Patrick

AUT
Men1:04:58.08+9:44.85
98158
Schmider, Robin
MTB Freiburg

GER
Men1:05:00.55+9:47.32
99153
Hippchen, Jens
Trailsurfer

GER
Men Masters1:05:10.39+9:57.16
100187
Büchner, Sven
TSV 1900 Werneck e. V.

GER
Men1:05:12.74+9:59.51
10138
Müller, Jakob

GER
Men1:05:21.71+10:08.48
1024461/446-1
Gluderer-Kaserer, David
Mordsdrumm Oschis

ITA
Duo Men1:05:23.76+10:10.53
103125
Farfan, Shawn

GER
Men1:05:24.07+10:10.84
1044411/441-1
Wurmitzer, Noah
Team Bierbauch

AUT
Duo Men1:05:36.68+10:23.45
105232
Helmstedt, Sascha
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:05:37.25+10:24.02
10619
Wineberger, Maximilian
Team Replica

GER
Men1:05:41.74+10:28.51
1074302/430-2
Lantschner, Dario
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
Guest Duo1:05:45.31+10:32.08
108172
Höcker, Lukas
Velo und Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
Men1:05:47.91+10:34.68
109112
Hunger, Mike

GER
Men1:05:54.21+10:40.98
11076
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
Men1:05:54.67+10:41.44
111276
Schweigkofler, Hannes
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites

ITA
Men1:05:54.90+10:41.67
112106
Groth, Lukas

GER
Men1:05:59.55+10:46.32
113108
Fohringer, Thomas
LietzSportRacing

AUT
Men1:06:06.08+10:52.85
1143922/392-2
Hohl, Jonathan
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
Duo Men1:06:07.60+10:54.37
1154191/419-1
Magnus, Nanouk
Coho Park Racing Team

GER
Duo Men1:06:09.96+10:56.73
116160
Kopp, Markus

GER
Men1:06:10.59+10:57.36
117217
Mueller, Martin

AUT
Super Masters1:06:13.82+11:00.59
1184421/442-1
Dusek, Jakob
Rim Busters

AUT
Duo Men1:06:13.97+11:00.74
119161
Lappe, Karl

GER
Men1:06:15.92+11:02.69
120280
Schwertner, Wolfram

GER
Men Masters1:06:20.23+11:07.00
1214422/442-2
Pachner, Lukas
Rim Busters

AUT
Duo Men1:06:20.73+11:07.50
122214
Koidl, Martin
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck

AUT
Men1:06:23.41+11:10.18
1234242/424-2
Schnabel, Michael
Bierzeps

GER
Duo Men1:06:24.52+11:11.29
12444
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
Men1:06:24.83+11:11.60
125156
Dicker, John

SUI
Men Masters1:06:26.08+11:12.85
1264222/422-2
Perkmann, Elias
guadefeign

AUT
Duo Men1:06:30.12+11:16.89
1274121/412-1
Schneider, Marian
arm aber sexy

GER
Duo Men1:06:30.19+11:16.96
1284111/411-1
Walker, Peter
Esel Power

GER
Duo Men1:06:33.30+11:20.07
12984
Achleitner, Johannes
LietzSportRacing

AUT
Men Masters1:06:34.90+11:21.67
1304441/444-1
Gobat, Lars-Jenning
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
Duo Men1:06:36.88+11:23.65
131227
Haldi, Marcel

SUI
Men1:06:41.47+11:28.24
132223
Schwarz, Markus

GER
Men Masters1:06:45.43+11:32.20
13361
Arn, Mario
Wienerwaldtrails/ Suspensionlab

AUT
Super Masters1:06:45.49+11:32.26
13439
Niemann, Marco

GER
Men1:06:47.55+11:34.32
1354112/411-2
Gaubatz, Jakob
Esel Power

GER
Duo Men1:06:55.94+11:42.71
136247
Haag, Marian
MTB Gechingen

GER
Men1:07:02.51+11:49.28
1372
Herbst, Wilhelm

GER
Men1:07:02.71+11:49.48
138270
Janser, Andrin

SUI
Men1:07:05.55+11:52.32
139215
Rindfleisch, Michael

AUT
Men1:07:06.94+11:53.71
14099
Bartsch, Timo
Propain Crew

GER
Men1:07:14.22+12:00.99
14168
Feling, Marius
GravityPilots

GER
Men1:07:25.63+12:12.40
142189
Teichmann, Ingo
Shrederz

GER
Men Masters1:07:30.02+12:16.79
143193
Ohnmacht, Frank

GER
Men1:07:30.88+12:17.65
144146
Eck, Gerhard
Mtb Freiburg e.V

GER
Men Masters1:07:32.71+12:19.48
1454181/418-1
Redecker, Heiko
Bratwurstexpress

GER
Duo Men1:07:35.32+12:22.09
146159
Ulrich, Daniel

GER
Men1:07:39.39+12:26.16
14731
Villiger, Roger
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
Men Masters1:07:42.03+12:28.80
1484182/418-2
Brakowski, Timo
Bratwurstexpress

GER
Duo Men1:07:47.93+12:34.70
149267
Feyl, Martin
Rc Germania Renntaem Herobikes

GER
Super Masters1:07:48.99+12:35.76
1503961/396-1
Brinkmann, Moritz
Last Beast

GER
Duo Men1:07:49.08+12:35.85
1514011/401-1
Langer, Moritz
RND

GER
Duo Mix1:07:49.75+12:36.52
15254
Klewitz, Robin
MTB Freiburg e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:07:50.77+12:37.54
15370
Hochheim, Marc
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
Men1:07:56.06+12:42.83
1544012/401-2
Molinari, Ana
RND

GER
Duo Mix1:07:56.60+12:43.37
155240
Dürr, Luis

GER
Men1:08:10.84+12:57.61
156231
Brandenburger, Henning

GER
Men Masters1:08:13.94+13:00.71
1574062/406-2
Kapustin, Evgeny
Team Shready

RUS
Duo Men1:08:26.45+13:13.22
158309
Naber, Tanja
Santa Cruz

GER
Guest Women1:08:30.11+13:16.88
1593912/391-2
Krause, Maximilian
FahrImpuls

GER
Duo Men1:08:31.16+13:17.93
1603982/398-2
Schill, Lukas
Weißbier Racing

GER
Duo Men1:08:34.63+13:21.40
1614402/440-2
Steininger, Thomas
Kettenknechte

GER
Duo Men1:08:38.52+13:25.29
1623931/393-1
Lahrmann, Benjamin
FahrImpuls 2

GER
Duo Men1:08:51.37+13:38.14
163260
Finkel, Simon

GER
Men Masters1:08:56.47+13:43.24
164188
Busche, Steffen

GER
Men1:08:58.33+13:45.10
165119
Ziegler, Florian

GER
Men1:09:02.96+13:49.73
16692
Geisinger, Felix
SV Binzwangen

GER
Men1:09:03.97+13:50.74
16665
Lindner, Simon

GER
Men Masters1:09:03.97+13:50.74
16840
Bauerkämper, Geret

GER
Men1:09:04.64+13:51.41
16937
Mahn, Oliver

GER
Men Masters1:09:05.16+13:51.93
170150
Kowalski, Jonathan

GER
Men1:09:09.58+13:56.35
171213
Scheck, Martin
HD Freeride e. V.

GER
Men1:09:12.29+13:59.06
17263
Zeitschel, Laura

GER
Women1:09:12.52+13:59.29
1733981/398-1
Koch, Florian
Weißbier Racing

GER
Duo Men1:09:13.17+13:59.94
174128
Mederer, Sebastian

GER
Men1:09:13.79+14:00.56
1754081/408-1
Jöckel, Lars
Versender Sender

GER
Duo Men1:09:14.91+14:01.68
17681
Adam, Claude

GER
Men Masters1:09:15.40+14:02.17
177141
Pohl, Johannes

GER
Men Masters1:09:26.09+14:12.86
178151
Laier, Matthias

GER
Men1:09:32.84+14:19.61
17979
Bechtold, Raphael

GER
Men Masters1:09:37.75+14:24.52
180199
Hagel, Kilian

GER
Men Masters1:09:37.77+14:24.54
181196
Sönser, Stefan
Mac-Immobilien.at

AUT
Men Masters1:09:41.99+14:28.76
1824061/406-1
Bell, Byron
Team Shready

GER
Duo Men1:09:42.80+14:29.57
1833932/393-2
Drüge, Timo
FahrImpuls 2

GER
Duo Men1:09:45.33+14:32.10
1844082/408-2
Groth, Sven
Versender Sender

GER
Duo Men1:09:46.51+14:33.28
185222
Hege, Stefan
TVE

GER
Men Masters1:09:48.86+14:35.63
186162
Schneider, Andy

GER
Men Masters1:09:49.12+14:35.89
187265
Poeschl, Stefan
RSC Weißenburg

GER
Men Masters1:09:50.56+14:37.33
1887
Geck, Carsten
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing

GER
Super Masters1:09:52.57+14:39.34
189238
Rögner, Kevin

GER
Men Masters1:09:58.50+14:45.27
190147
Gauß, Fabian
DIMB Racing Team

GER
Men Masters1:09:59.76+14:46.53
1913962/396-2
Binder, Michael
Last Beast

GER
Duo Men1:10:00.35+14:47.12
192186
Müller, Matthias
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
Men1:10:00.64+14:47.41
193107
Falkenhan, Udo
Brokebike Mountain Riders

GER
Men Masters1:10:02.93+14:49.70
194121
Reising, André
Verein: Soulrider e.V. / Team: LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
Super Masters1:10:05.20+14:51.97
195100
Braumann, Birgit
Trek Store Vienna

AUT
Women1:10:13.55+15:00.32
196236
Schnyder, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
Men1:10:24.88+15:11.65
19716
Leistner, Raphael

GER
Men Masters1:10:36.80+15:23.57
198181
Strohmayer, Michael
Radwelt MK factory

AUT
Super Masters1:10:45.88+15:32.65
199229
Sertl, Markus

AUT
Men Masters1:10:46.37+15:33.14
20018
Stöhr, Katrin
Bambi & the Truckdriver

GER
Women1:10:57.55+15:44.32
201198
Ibele, Stephan

GER
Men1:11:01.43+15:48.20
202184
Kruse, Katharina
Radhaus am Markt

GER
Women1:11:04.61+15:51.38
20389
Karlstetter, Franz

ITA
Men1:11:08.07+15:54.84
2044122/412-2
Simon, Georg
arm aber sexy

GER
Duo Men1:11:17.37+16:04.14
205192
Jauch, Christian

GER
Men1:11:27.49+16:14.26
2064522/452-2
Radtke, Niki
DER Schöne & das Biest

ITA
Duo Mix1:11:31.70+16:18.47
2074361/436-1
Kulp, Maximilian
Newmen Components

GER
Duo Men1:11:32.43+16:19.20
208233
Zeeb, Claudio
Team Bison

GER
Men1:11:32.96+16:19.73
2094232/423-2
Daxauer, Mathias
Sending Passengers

AUT
Duo Men1:11:45.18+16:31.95
21075
Sammet, Alexander
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
Super Masters1:11:48.01+16:34.78
211200
Schubnell, Sebastian
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:11:48.58+16:35.35
2124442/444-2
Gobat, Sören
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
Duo Men1:11:50.98+16:37.75
2134362/436-2
Haslach, Ulrich
Newmen Components

GER
Duo Men1:11:58.89+16:45.66
214268
Urban, Jana
Maxxis

GER
Guest Women1:12:01.55+16:48.32
2154052/405-2
Kanzian, Thomas
kfmf

AUT
Duo Men1:12:03.67+16:50.44
216197
Hinterecker, Markus

AUT
Men1:12:04.06+16:50.83
217311
Müller, Matthias
NONPLUS RACING TEAM

GER
Men Masters1:12:09.97+16:56.74
218264
Girth, Thomas

GER
Men Masters1:12:16.72+17:03.49
219250
Zimmermann, Benjamin

GER
Men1:12:22.57+17:09.34
22056
Helms, Dennis

GER
Guest Men1:12:28.98+17:15.75
22198
Hartmann, Dominik

GER
Men Masters1:12:30.01+17:16.78
22233
Langerup, Peter
Loose Riders Denmark

DEN
Men Masters1:12:35.42+17:22.19
223205
Scheck, Mathias
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
Men1:12:35.75+17:22.52
2244492/449-2
Riestra, Jesús Pol
Team Dosenbier

ESP
Duo Men1:12:40.60+17:27.37
2254132/413-2
Zende, Stefan
ZenKo

GER
Duo Men1:12:42.67+17:29.44
2264051/405-1
Schoderböck, Pascal
kfmf

AUT
Duo Men1:12:55.05+17:41.82
2274312/431-2
Behrens, Steffen
Garage 5

GER
Duo Men1:13:05.19+17:51.96
22858
Blaha, Stephan

GER
Men Masters1:13:09.82+17:56.59
229284
Obrecht, Fabian
Team Bison

GER
Men1:13:12.62+17:59.39
2304241/424-1
Güthlein, Christian
Bierzeps

GER
Duo Men1:13:16.01+18:02.78
231173
Schurian, Hannes

GER
Men1:13:17.06+18:03.83
232256
Zocchi, Mattia

ITA
Men1:13:30.82+18:17.59
23380
Buesch, Sabine

GER
Women1:13:31.65+18:18.42
2348
Schrader, Max

GER
Men1:13:37.99+18:24.76
2354491/449-1
Fichaux, Benoît
Team Dosenbier

LUX
Duo Men1:13:42.16+18:28.93
23682
Czarnotta, Kay
HD-Freeride

GER
Men Masters1:13:42.44+18:29.21
2374131/413-1
Koch, Manuel
ZenKo

GER
Duo Men1:13:43.62+18:30.39
238132
Büngen, Knut

SUI
Super Masters1:13:48.83+18:35.60
239216
Grün, Robert

AUT
Men Masters1:13:50.72+18:37.49
240295
Stecher, Andreas

AUT
Men1:13:55.93+18:42.70
241201
Grill, Nina

GER
Women1:14:04.13+18:50.90
242145
Fischer, Ludwig
TV Hegensberg

BAH
Men1:14:11.75+18:58.52
2434282/428-2
Lenzlinger, Oliver
le plus deux

SUI
Duo Men1:14:14.62+19:01.39
2443971/397-1
Weiss, Felix
Weißbier Racing 2

GER
Duo Men1:14:17.30+19:04.07
245167
Peschke, Luca

GER
Men1:14:19.16+19:05.93
2464381/438-1
Vogel, Simone
LAST FACTORY TEAM 2

GER
Duo Mix1:14:21.37+19:08.14
2474511/451-1
Zollitsch, David
Team InTeam

GER
Duo Men1:14:26.67+19:13.44
2484501/450-1
Fink, Andreas
Rad-Stand

GER
Duo Men1:14:40.16+19:26.93
2494502/450-2
Dengler, Benjamin
Rad-Stand

GER
Duo Men1:14:42.43+19:29.20
2504542/452-2
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar

GER
Duo Mix1:14:45.35+19:32.12
2514332/433-2
Kreutle, Oliver
Rooftop Racing

GER
Duo Men1:14:47.84+19:34.61
2524401/440-1
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte

GER
Duo Men1:15:02.71+19:49.48
253306
Spescha, Deborah

SUI
Women1:15:06.49+19:53.26
254310
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
Men Masters1:15:09.00+19:55.77
255239
Supparkhorn, Jinasa
froerider

GER
Men Masters1:15:10.33+19:57.10
256249
Surek, Franz

GER
Men1:15:12.00+19:58.77
257174
Keller, Jonas

GER
Men1:15:12.13+19:58.90
2583
Lenk, Hannes
RSV Aue

GER
Men1:15:14.91+20:01.68
259117
Petrianni, Claudio
Propain Crew

ITA
Men Masters1:15:21.75+20:08.52
2606
Petrossow, Jan
Speedmachine

GER
Men1:15:23.97+20:10.74
26136
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
Men1:15:32.21+20:18.98
26217
Müller, Tobias

GER
Men1:15:43.42+20:30.19
2634342/434-2
Schwabl, Christian
The Broken Ones

GER
Duo Men1:15:45.68+20:32.45
2644231/423-1
Przybilla, Moritz
Sending Passengers

GER
Duo Men1:15:51.70+20:38.47
265281
Sessinghaus, Nadine

GER
Women1:15:59.34+20:46.11
266180
Heule, Lucas
Team Radsport Frei

SUI
Men1:16:17.97+21:04.74
2674321/432-1
Fehrer, Thomas
BPnB

GER
Duo Men1:16:35.61+21:22.38