SPORTident TimingASD Tecno bike Team K2

Aviano Enduro 2022

Aviano (IT) 24.04.2022

Aviano Enduro 2022

Aviano (IT) 24.04.2022


Overview
Organizer: ASD Tecno bike Team K2
Competitors Total: 137
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-04-24 16:13
 

Results Aviano Enduro 2022

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
ELMT
164
MICHELE, DREOSSI
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
28:29.83---
263
DOMENICO, CALABRIA
03S1059 BMX CREAZZO

ITA
29:00.73+0:30.90
366
MARCO, DECET
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
29:05.65+0:35.82
468
ANDREA, LOTTO
03L3326 ROBI BIKE TEAM

ITA
29:37.77+1:07.94
577
DAVIDE, PICCOLI
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO

ITA
29:53.13+1:23.30
672
TONI, KALIN SWEN
SWISS CYCLING

SUI
30:16.62+1:46.79
765
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
30:24.53+1:54.70
879
MORITZ, GIULIANI
21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN

ITA
31:09.22+2:39.39
973
FABIO, GIUSTI
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
31:26.67+2:56.84
1070
LUCA, ZERBINATTI
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
33:36.64+5:06.81
1176
LUCA, FACCHIN
05H0852 A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD

ITA
35:50.43+7:20.60
1275
NICOLA, FORGIARINI
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
36:53.97+8:24.14
1369
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
38:27.77+9:57.94
DNF74
MARCO, MONARO
05A0877 MTB ZERO ASFALTO

ITA
  
 
DNF80
MATTEO, MARIN
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
  
 
JU
126
MIHA, SMRDEL
MBK CRNI VRH

SLO
26:45.60---
243
MATTIA, COLPO
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO

ITA
27:24.36+0:38.76
339
JERNEJ, KAVCIC
MBK CRNI VRH

SLO
27:33.12+0:47.52
446
FRANCESCO, TOMELINI
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO

ITA
28:19.74+1:34.14
545
FRANCESCO, BONESSO
03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
28:24.93+1:39.33
642
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
28:35.38+1:49.78
744
MATTEO, ORSETTIG
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
29:02.72+2:17.12
840
MIHA, JERKIC
KOLESARSKI CLUB CRN TRN

SLO
29:13.31+2:27.71
950
MARCO, MARTINEL
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
31:03.78+4:18.18
1049
FRANCESCO, ZADRA
03S1059 BMX CREAZZO

ITA
31:07.34+4:21.74
1152
ANDREA, STARC
05M0860 TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
31:45.58+4:59.98
1256
MANUEL, SCHIAVETTO
03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
32:28.20+5:42.60
1351
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET
03M1736 BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
32:36.68+5:51.08
1441
SAMUEL, TSCHAGER
21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN

ITA
34:14.02+7:28.42
1561
MARCO, DEL FIOL
05F0590 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM

ITA
46:33.09+19:47.49
DNF55
DANIEL, VERZIER
05V0015 SC.COTTUR A.S.D.

ITA
  
 
DNF54
PIETRO, BELTRAME
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
  
 
DNF47
FILIPPO, FACCO
03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
  
 
DNF57
FEDERICO, VIGNOLO
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO

ITA
  
 
DNF59
ALBERTO, FOGAROLO
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
  
 
M1/M2
1107
ALAN, BEGGIN
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
26:48.94---
292
LORENZO, CARLET
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
28:10.82+1:21.88
3105
MANUEL, ALBANESE
05Y0097 CAPRIVESI

ITA
28:19.08+1:30.14
4106
DAVIDE, GASPARINI
03K3237 SWITCH TEAM

ITA
28:55.88+2:06.94
5111
PAUL, HEIMEL
ORV

AUT
29:35.89+2:46.95
6113
CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT
07PN038 ORNEDO SPORT

ITA
30:03.77+3:14.83
796
CARLO, DE MARCHI
05X0531 CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO

ITA
30:12.02+3:23.08
895
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
30:14.69+3:25.75
9110
YURI, RAFFAGLIO
05G0284 VALCHIARO'

ITA
30:15.37+3:26.43
10108
MICHELE, ZANVETTOR
03Z3251 GS FIUMICELLO 1971

ITA
30:25.22+3:36.28
1193
ALEX, VACCARO
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO

ITA
30:40.74+3:51.80
1297
GIOVANNI, TROPINA
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
31:00.33+4:11.39
1394
PAAVO, SIVULA
LAHDEN PYORAILIJAT

FIN
31:28.47+4:39.53
14102
FEDERICO, PEZZIN
05F0590 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM

ITA
31:47.91+4:58.97
15116
WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

USA
32:16.70+5:27.76
16115
ALESSANDRO, SCANTAMBURLO
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
33:15.95+6:27.01
17121
CRISTIANO, ARGENTA
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
33:48.75+6:59.81
18109
EDOARDO, CHIARATO
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
34:07.11+7:18.17
19101
ANDREA, MEI
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
34:39.19+7:50.25
20100
ENRICO, SARTORATO FRANCESCO
03K3237 SWITCH TEAM

ITA
35:22.18+8:33.24
21120
CARLO, MASIERO
03Z3251 GS FIUMICELLO 1971

ITA
36:29.79+9:40.85
22103
DENNIS, GODEASSI
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
39:38.68+12:49.74
23104
ETTORE, MARINELLO
06BL014 A.S.D. SPIQUY TEAM JUNIOR

ITA
39:58.36+13:09.42
M3/M4
1130
DANIELE, GARBELOTTO
05V0700 X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
27:29.58---
2129
DIMITRI, MODESTI
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO

ITA
27:59.65+0:30.07
3124
IVAN, KOLEV
RAM BIKES

BUL
29:10.09+1:40.51
4123
LUCA, DURANTE
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
32:35.45+5:05.87
5125
LUCA, COMACCHIO
03M2029 G.S. FREETIME

ITA
36:09.93+8:40.35
6126
DAVIDE, NAI
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
43:35.98+16:06.40
DNF131
MICHAEL, GOLLES
ORV

AUT
  
 
M5/M6/M7/M8+
1133
MARCO, DORIGATTI
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
30:37.06---
2136
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
05F0874 KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI

ITA
32:20.83+1:43.77
3138
MARCO, VENTURINI
05F0866 G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
32:47.03+2:09.97
4137
BRUNO, CORDA
05V0700 X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
32:54.75+2:17.69
5140
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
34:47.36+4:10.30
6135
ANDREA, BLASI
05B0810 XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD

ITA
44:39.64+14:02.58
Open M
11
VID, PERSAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
24:54.59---
222
SIMONE, PELISSERO
01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS

ITA
25:41.18+0:46.59
32
MATTHIAS, STONIG
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

AUT
26:05.22+1:10.63
427
ROBIN, JANSER
SWISS CYCLING

SUI
26:11.11+1:16.52
53
PETER, MIHALKOVITS
ORV

AUT
26:29.38+1:34.79
65
GIACOMO, DODINO
02C3934 BIKE&CO ASD

ITA
26:35.75+1:41.16
78
DAVID, IVARTNIK
SPORTNO DRUSTVO GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
26:39.98+1:45.39
84
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
06U1385 TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES

ITA
26:55.78+2:01.19
912
JAN, MARKIC
SPORTIVO KULTURNO TURISTICNO DRUSTV

SLO
26:56.78+2:02.19
1037
FRANCESCO, MARCHESE
01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS

ITA
26:59.50+2:04.91
116
FRANCESCO, COLOMBO
06A1376 PUNTOSPORT TEAM

ITA
27:04.56+2:09.97
12170
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR
MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB CRNI VRH

SLO
27:05.48+2:10.89
1323
DANIEL, CAVOSI
21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN

ITA
27:10.82+2:16.23
1411
IGOR, MULLER
VC BELLINZONA

SUI
27:17.68+2:23.09
1514
TIM, JEZ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
27:24.14+2:29.55
167
ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER
01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS

ITA
27:27.66+2:33.07
1713
LUKAS, STROMBERGER
ORV

AUT
27:28.37+2:33.78
1818
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
05Y0097 CAPRIVESI

ITA
27:38.90+2:44.31
1915
STEFAN, MAUSER
SUSPENSIONLAB RACING SQUAD

AUT
27:39.22+2:44.63
2028
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER
ORV

AUT
28:28.94+3:34.35
2120
SIMONE, ORLANDO
03D2893 3STARS-ALESSIBICI

ITA
28:31.75+3:37.16
2224
ANDREA, FANTINO
01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS

ITA
28:40.26+3:45.67
2332
MATTEO, BERTAGNIN
03S1059 BMX CREAZZO

ITA
28:55.55+4:00.96
2430
BEN, VLASKOVAC
BAYERIDE

GER
30:08.81+5:14.22
2519
GABRIELE, WOLF
02Z4203 4T PROJECT - VIRTUOUS

ITA
30:10.59+5:16.00
2631
ROK, BAVDAZ
KOLEBARSKI CLUB CRN TRN

SLO
31:09.98+6:15.39
2716
RAPHAEL, WAGNER
ORV

AUT
32:11.81+7:17.22
2835
ALESSANDRO, SCALET
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
32:47.45+7:52.86
2936
LORENZO, CHIVILO
05H0852 A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD

ITA
35:40.51+10:45.92
3010
SIMON, PRAXMARER
SVR RADSTUDIO INNSBRUCK

AUT
41:09.30+16:14.71
DNF29
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG

GER
  
 
DNF25
ISAIA, NICOLIS
03T3280 BIKE EVO

ITA
  
 
DNF9
LENHARD, WARTENA
SVR RADSTUDIO INNSBRUCK

NED