SPORTident TimingSPORTident UK

BB Kong

Blencathra 27.07.2022

BB Kong

Blencathra 27.07.2022


Overview
Organizer: SPORTident UK
Competitors Total: 46
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-08-11 10:49
 

Results BB Kong

Fell Race
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Fell Race
1176
Jebb, Robert
Helm Hill Runners
 52:27---
 
2211
Cooling, Harry
Howgill Harriers
 53:26+0:59
 
3205
Dale, Gavin
Ambleside AC
 54:06+1:39
 
4196
Day, Tom
Keswick AC
 57:48+5:21
 
5189
Horne, Arran
Northern Fells Running Club
 1:00:40+8:13
 
6204
Eaton, Robert
Team Bath Athletic Club
 1:00:44+8:17
 
7193
Fox, Henry
Slaithwaite Striders RC
 1:03:01+10:34
 
8199
Beckingham, James
 1:03:10+10:43
 
9190
Algeo, Carl
Northern Fells Running Club
 1:04:08+11:41
 
10208
Newcome, Ed
 1:05:47+13:20
 
11178
Oliver, Adam
Helm Hill Runners
 1:06:17+13:50
 
12184
Pearson, Philip
Northern Fells Running Club
 1:07:35+15:08
 
13214
Rawes, Samuel
 1:07:41+15:14
 
14201
Leigh, Helen
Blackburn Harriers & AC
 1:07:48+15:21
 
15188
Fryer, Ashley
 1:07:51+15:24
 
16182
Fishwick, Darren
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
 1:08:22+15:55
 
17203
Morgan, Carol
 1:10:39+18:12
 
18194
Murphy, Kenneth
Lonsdale Fell Runners
 1:11:09+18:42
 
19187
Clarke, Richard
Northern Fells Running Club
 1:11:23+18:56
 
20209
Bowman, John
Howgill Harriers
 1:11:34+19:07
 
21202
Robinson, Sean
Howgill Harriers
 1:14:37+22:10
 
22181
Atkinson, William
 1:14:55+22:28
 
23172
Meeks, Anna Jane
Borrowdale Fell Runners
 1:16:50+24:23
 
24207
Davis, Hugh
Edwardsville Highschool XC (USA)
 1:17:05+24:38
 
25197
Chambers, Lloyd
 1:19:04+26:37
 
26183
Miller, Allan
Keswick AC
 1:20:30+28:03
 
27191
Beckett, Bill
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
 1:20:36+28:09
 
28177
Backhouse, Stuart
Keswick AC
 1:23:10+30:43
 
29213
Hogarth, George
 1:24:19+31:52
 
30192
Wilson, Ian
 1:24:28+32:01
 
31200
Hawkyard, Simon
 1:26:49+34:22
 
32175
Evans, Duncan
St Bees Triers
 1:27:37+35:10
 
33198
Patten, Mike
Bowland Fell Runners
 1:28:20+35:53
 
34195
Childs, Michael
Lonsdale Fell Runners
 1:28:39+36:12
 
35171
Butler, Nicky
Keswick AC
 1:28:52+36:25
 
36186
Grisedale, Daniel
 1:30:04+37:37
 
37210
Salkeld, Michael
 1:31:41+39:14
 
38174
Clorley, Nicola
Wigton Road Runners
 1:33:21+40:54
 
38179
Parker, Darren
Cumberland Fell Runners
 1:33:21+40:54
 
40180
Malarkey, Lesley
Keswick AC
 1:36:15+43:48
 
41185
Robertson, Ross
Vegan Runners UK
 1:37:59+45:32
 
42170
Buck, Lindsay
Cumberland Fell Runners
 1:39:11+46:44
 
43212
Rawes, Chelsea
 1:42:11+49:44
 
44173
Carruthers, Nicola
DH Runners
 1:43:22+50:55
 
45215
Mitchell, Luke
 1:48:39+56:12
 
46206
Davis, Bruce
 2:29:25+1:36:58