SPORTident TimingPeripherique pq-world GmbH

4 Bikes Festival Enduro-Rennen

Lützelbach im Odenwald (Hainhaus) 09.09.2022-10.09.2022

4 Bikes Festival Enduro-Rennen

Lützelbach im Odenwald (Hainhaus) 09.09.2022-10.09.2022

 

Results 4 Bikes Festival Enduro-Rennen

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E-Bike Frauen
DNF109
Krämer, Ute

GER
  
 
E-Bike Männer
1105
Huber, Leon
 12:11.09---
2102
Barthel, Jens

GER
12:24.86+0:13.77
3110
Michel, Jason
ZWEIRADMEISTER Trael Racing

GER
12:28.34+0:17.25
4104
Hannes, Robin
ZWEIRADMEISTER Trael Racing

GER
12:55.50+0:44.41
5116
Koppenburg, Daniel
Hobel „hart rasiert“

GER
13:16.59+1:05.50
6126
Vieira, Tiago Antunes
 14:46.64+2:35.55
7103
Böhm, Kai

GER
15:01.74+2:50.65
8108
Koch, Vincent
 15:10.17+2:59.08
9111
Schneider, Axel

GER
16:12.38+4:01.29
10107
Karl, Florian
Enduro Team Böhm
 19:27.49+7:16.40
11106
Hürten, Fabian

GER
20:06.98+7:55.89
Frauen
1112
Stöhr, Katrin

GER
12:57.61---
260
Marth, Steffi
 13:10.82+0:13.21
345
Knorr, Lea Marie
 14:14.59+1:16.98
430
Helmstetter, Verena
 16:01.78+3:04.17
5122
Kubina, Sonja
Die Frankensteiner
 16:19.36+3:21.75
670
Prguda, Manon
 16:26.66+3:29.05
DNF53
Kuntzer, Clarissa

GER
  
 
 52
Kubina, Sonja
  
Junioren
119
Fritz, Maximilian
 11:37.18---
213
Dornuf, Vitus
 11:42.62+0:05.44
351
Kraus, Roman

GER
11:44.37+0:07.19
498
Wittig, Johannes

GER
11:47.50+0:10.32
587
Sturm, Philipp
 12:03.69+0:26.51
62
Bauer, Nick
 12:06.32+0:29.14
722
Gold, Ruben
 12:13.26+0:36.08
889
Tietz, Sascha

GER
12:20.64+0:43.46
967
Petschel, Ramon
 12:21.16+0:43.98
1037
Jahn, Jaromir

GER
12:24.02+0:46.84
1174
Sagerer, Tamino
TV Miltenberg

GER
12:38.30+1:01.12
1284
Spielvogel, Björn
Ballern&Co. powered by Extratour

GER
12:47.34+1:10.16
1377
Schmidt, Luca
Eintracht Frankfurt

GER
12:54.35+1:17.17
1455
Leeder, Carl
 13:00.60+1:23.42
1526
Hecker, Silas
Bikestore-Überwald

GER
13:05.73+1:28.55
161
Bareis, Patrick
Kein

GER
13:10.13+1:32.95
179
Brunner, Kalle
 13:10.86+1:33.68
1817
Fälker, Maurice

GER
13:14.34+1:37.16
1947
Köhnlein, Jan
 13:15.26+1:38.08
2069
Pludra, Paul
RRC Mannheim

GER
13:18.77+1:41.59
2150
Krauch, Nicholas
 13:21.40+1:44.22
2244
Kiefer, Luca
Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark

GER
13:32.81+1:55.63
2341
Katzenmeyer, Pascal

GER
13:33.00+1:55.82
2421
Gold, Mathis
 13:52.74+2:15.56
2576
Schmid, Michael

GER
14:00.33+2:23.15
2623
Häcker, David

GER
14:21.83+2:44.65
2766
Pätzer, Janne Moritz
 16:19.16+4:41.98
2812
Döme, Mika

GER
17:29.33+5:52.15
2985
Stähle, Julian

GER
17:52.49+6:15.31
DNF90
Todoric, Luka
ZRS-Bamberg

GER
  
 
 32
Hilser, Philipp
  
 33
Hirsing, Ben
  
 91
Vogel, Dorian

GER
 
 92
Vogel, Silas

GER
 
 100
Wüsten, Justus
  
Juniorinnen
 94
Weinmann, Lotta
Trail-On Bikesports / Marinbukes Germany
  
Masters Men
175
Sammet, Alex
HD-FREERIDE

GER
13:11.03---
279
Schmitt, Jens
DAV Weinheim

GER
13:42.83+0:31.80
343
Kiefer, Haimo
Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark

GER
13:55.91+0:44.88
456
Leeder, Jochen
 14:04.56+0:53.53
5118
Ohsam, Jürgen

GER
14:08.54+0:57.51
639
Juilfs, Guido
 14:16.26+1:05.23
780
Schössler, Martin
 14:26.19+1:15.16
883
Smith, Paul

GER
14:30.30+1:19.27
910
Brunner, Willi
 15:21.78+2:10.75
1071
Reinhard, Björn

GER
15:53.59+2:42.56
1165
Pätzer, Dirk
 17:58.17+4:47.14
DNF6
Pludra, Peter
RRC Mannheim

GER
  
 
 7
Brethauer, Jens

GER
 
 101
Wüsten, Oliver
  
Masters Women
DNF119
Börschig, Carmen
Die Frankensteiner

GER
  
 
Männer
116
Emmerich, Tom

GER
11:09.83---
24
Blattner, Luis

GER
11:16.63+0:06.80
3113
Kulike, Florian
Banshee Racing Brigade

GER
11:36.01+0:26.18
462
Metzger, Philipp
Braap Superfast

GER
11:41.80+0:31.97
527
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
11:43.26+0:33.43
654
Lasic, Leon

GER
11:43.98+0:34.15
799
Woggon, Tobias
 12:16.88+1:07.05
8124
Busch, Kilian
Trails 59
 12:20.98+1:11.15
931
Hepp, Andreas
 12:28.37+1:18.54
1096
Wetzel, Georg
Ballern&Co. powerd by Extratour

GER
12:30.28+1:20.45
1114
Dörr, Tom
Vc Racing Steil is geil

GER
12:30.76+1:20.93
1240
Kast, Leo
 12:34.25+1:24.42
1329
Helmstetter, Stefan
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.
 12:38.91+1:29.08
1420
Glavas, Mario

CRO
12:52.78+1:42.95
1534
Hofmann, Daniel
TV Miltenberg

GER
12:54.42+1:44.59
1681
Schüller, Marco

GER
12:58.78+1:48.95
1764
Patalong, David

GER
13:03.94+1:54.11
1895
Weispfenning, Lars

GER
13:05.77+1:55.94
1942
Kaub, Andreas
 13:11.55+2:01.72
20125
Achenbach, Johannes
 13:14.81+2:04.98
2159
Löbig, Timo
 13:14.92+2:05.09
228
Brunner, Juha
 13:15.97+2:06.14
2361
Matz, Vincent
 13:28.14+2:18.31
24117
Peter, Simon
Die Frankensteiner

GER
13:28.19+2:18.36
2515
Drouin, Kevin
Gods of Glacier

GER
13:36.44+2:26.61
2618
Firnges, Sebastian

GER
13:36.96+2:27.13
2736
Hornung, Jonas
Endurensöhne

GER
13:46.49+2:36.66
2857
Leiner, Steven
 13:49.89+2:40.06
2988
Thurnher, Leon
Sunseeker Racing Team

AUT
13:55.24+2:45.41
3093
Wagner, Oliver
 14:04.20+2:54.37
315
Blum, Andreas

GER
14:14.65+3:04.82
323
Berres, Adrian
 14:44.68+3:34.85
3386
Stolz, Walter
 15:43.28+4:33.45
3446
Koch, Marco
Enduro Team Böhm
 20:47.92+9:38.09
DNF120
Dillen, Sebastian
RSV-Seeheim

GER
  
 
DNF38
Jauch, Jasper
   
 
DNF123
Matweew, Wladi

GER
  
 
DNF114
Karich, Jan

GER
  
 
DNF115
Grothoff, Tim
   
 
 11
Derrer, Michael

GER
 
 24
Hanko, Markus

GER
 
 25
Hauptmann, Ben
  
 28
Heim, Johannes
  
 35
Hornung, Jonas
Endurensöhne

GER
 
 48
Koopmann, Pascal
  
 49
Koopmann, Patrick
  
 58
Lindner, Thomas
  
 63
Müller, Friedrich
  
 68
Piecuch, Marcel
  
 72
Richartz, Daniel
  
 73
Rödler, Alessandro
  
 78
Schmidt, Patrick
  
 82
Schwarz, Marco
  
 97
Willner, Nico