SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

51. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2022

51. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2022

 

Results 51. Brockenlauf

   
 No.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Männer
 1101
BALENSIEFER, Eric

GER
Schierensee1:16:447.51
 1140
BEIER, Ingo

GER
Wolfenbüttel1:16:447.51
 1105
DR. GIESEKING, Carsten

GER
Müden (Aller)1:43:065.59
 5
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn1:24:146.84
 1134
DUTZ, Wilhelm

GER
Ilsenburg1:23:586.86
 1111
KEIL, Wolfgang

GER
Wolfsburg1:43:565.54
 1115
KÜNNEMANN, Dieter

GER
Wolfenbüttel1:18:527.30
 1116
LANGNER, Andre

GER
SG Willmersdorf1:58:234.87
 1119
LOKE, Dieter

GER
Müden (Aller)1:43:085.59
 1139
MCPHERRON, Thomas

GER
Leipzig1:58:384.86
 1122
RICHTER, Siegfried

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)2:01:234.75
 1132
ZINDLER, Mark

GER
Ultra-Motten Potsdam1:46:125.42
Frauen
 1102
BALENSIEFER, Kirstin

GER
Schierensee1:23:416.88
 1103
BRANDT, Anett

GER
Osterweddingen1:34:086.12
 1104
BRANDT, Caroline

GER
Osterweddingen1:34:086.12
 1133
DUTZ, Angelika

GER
Ilsenburg1:23:586.86
 1106
ERMISCH, Ella

GER
BSG Avacon2:02:454.69
 1107
FRESE, Silvia

GER
Bordesholm1:29:266.44
 1108
HABERLAND, Undine

GER
BSG Avacon2:02:454.69
 1109
HENSCHEL, Krystina

GER
Ultra-Motten Potsdam1:46:125.42
 1110
HOFFRICHTER, Andrea

GER
Zahna - Elster OT Mühlanger1:32:326.22
 1137
KATRANIDES, Daphne

GER
Leipzig1:58:314.86
 1112
KELLERT, Gabi

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER1:41:445.66
 1113
KÜHNE, Mona

GER
Cottbus1:29:196.45
 1114
KÜHNE, Ulrike

GER
SG Willmersdorf1:58:214.87
 1117
LAUERSDORF-RICHTER, Kordula

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)2:01:224.75
 1118
LOKE, Birgit

GER
Müden (Aller)1:43:075.59
 1120
LUONG, Doreen

GER
Kleines Fenn1:30:086.39
 1138
MCPHERRON, Sharon

GER
Leipzig1:58:364.86
 1121
NOACK, Ramona

GER
SG Willmersdorf1:55:544.97
 1136
ÖSTERGAARD, Susanne

DEN
nörre aaby1:42:455.61
 1123
SCHULZ, Iris

GER
Flintbek1:34:276.10
 1125
TÄGER, Simone

GER
Wolfsburg1:43:555.54
 1126
TEDT, Katharina

GER
Siek1:24:146.84
 1127
THOLEN, Elena

GER
Müden (Aller)1:43:055.59
 1135
VAGNER, Janne

DEN
Noerre Aaby1:42:455.61
 1128
VOLLBERG, Christine

GER
TV Loxstedt2:01:204.75
 1129
WINKLER, Martina

GER
Hutzegieher e. V.1:32:186.24
 1130
WITTHÖFT, Anette

GER
Rodenbek1:25:576.70
 1131
WONGORSKI, Manuela

GER
BSG Avacon2:02:464.69