SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

51. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2022

51. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2022

 

Results 51. Brockenlauf

   
 No.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Männer
 1003
BRANDT, Torsten

GER
Sülzetal3:43:427.03
 1004
BRAUER, Ragnar

GER
Die Harzer Wanderfalken4:17:496.10
 1012
KLUTE, Ulrich

GER
LT-Lieth Paderborn3:34:057.34
 1014
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen5:45:334.55
 1015
KRAWINKEL, Martin

GER
SuS Gehrden3:49:386.85
 1016
KREIENKAMP, Timo

GER
Einbeck4:36:355.68
 1051
KÜHNERT, Dennis

GER
Luckenbach3:14:148.09
 1052
LANGE, Frank

GER
Fredenbeck5:40:144.62
 1025
MÖLLE, Matthias

GER
Wedemark5:30:474.75
 1027
MÖLLER, Thomas

GER
Pansdorf6:08:464.26
 1028
MÜLLER, Mario

GER
Die Harzer Wanderfalken3:41:317.10
 1032
PFENDT, Johannes

GER
Lichtenau4:58:495.26
 1033
PFENDT, Mario

GER
Lichtenau6:09:174.26
 1037
REISING, Marcel

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen5:45:344.55
 1038
RENNEMANN, Sören

GER
Schladen (Harz)3:54:256.71
 1040
SCHMIDT, Maximilian

GER
Thale3:19:477.87
 1042
SCHUDER, Christian Andre

GER
Hildesheim4:17:506.10
 1055
SCHULTZE-MOTEL, Falk

GER
Harz-Core4:08:286.33
 1043
SCHULZE, Christian

GER
Magdeburg4:39:295.62
 1044
SEIDEL, Stefan

GER
Wedemark5:30:454.75
 1046
TAUBMANN, Silvio

GER
Lostau4:18:196.09
 1049
VIETZ, Rudolf

GER
Langelsheim4:00:526.53
 1020
WEBER, Karl-Heinz

GER
Brandenburger Eisbären e.V.4:36:005.70
Frauen
 1002
BLUM, Karin

GER
Kommandofischfrikadelle5:12:535.02
 1008
FRANKE, Katrin

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:57:126.63
 1010
HOCKER, Mareike

GER
Locker von Hocker3:59:056.58
 1011
HOINKHAUS, Annette

GER
TSV Herberhausen3:55:176.68
 1013
KNOOP-WENTE, Marion

GER
Hannover3:41:317.10
 1053
KRAMER, Jenny

GER
Berlin5:01:315.21
 1017
KRÜGEL, Ingrid

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein4:35:585.70
 1018
KUGENBUCH, Henrike

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:09:106.31
 1019
KUGENBUCH, Maren

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:09:106.31
 1021
LANGE, Gabriele

GER
Fredenbeck5:40:144.62
 1023
MAHNKE, Katja

GER
Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck5:55:234.42
 1024
MALDENER, Anna

GER
Pink&Lime5:29:274.77
 1026
MÖLLER, Iris

GER
Pansdorf6:08:474.26
 1029
NIEKLAUSON, Sandra

GER
Magdeburg4:39:305.62
 1030
PETERSOHN, Helga

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt4:35:595.70
 1031
PFENDT, Irena

GER
Lichtenau6:09:174.26
 1034
PÜSCHEL, Ingrid

GER
Dahlweid Potsdam5:46:484.53
 1035
REICH, Annett

GER
Jork4:36:355.68
 1036
REICHE, Simone

GER
Berlin4:30:495.80
 1039
SCHIMMER, Nicole

GER
Team Schneemann4:30:505.80
 1041
SCHOLZ, Annerose

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt4:53:015.36
 1045
SPERLING, Susanne

GER
Stapelburg3:57:126.63
 1047
WERSINGER, Kylie Isabel

GER
Kehmstedt4:17:496.10