SPORTident TimingASD Team Granzon

Crono Tai Trois

Remanzacco 03.04.2022

Crono Tai Trois

Remanzacco 03.04.2022


Overview
Organizer: ASD Team Granzon
Competitors Total: 189
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-04-03 15:43
 

Results Crono Tai Trois

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
AL
NPL0
Paludgnach, Alessio

ITA
5:36.82
 
1208
ANDREA, BON
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
6:06.80---
238
DANIELE, VIDONI
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM

ITA
6:24.55+0:17.75
3202
PIERLUIGI, PALMARIN ANDREA
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
6:26.81+0:20.01
456
DANIELE, DEGANO
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
6:58.55+0:51.75
563
CHRISTIAN, FAVERO
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
7:20.53+1:13.73
6206
STEFANO, ZAVAGNO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
8:01.01+1:54.21
DA
1135
ILARIA, TAMBOSCO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
6:19.54---
2203
SERENA, BRATTI
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
6:30.11+0:10.57
330
GAIA, COS
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

ITA
6:40.64+0:21.10
429
NICOLE, COS
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

ITA
6:45.86+0:26.32
5207
GIOIA, TOLUSSO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
8:15.36+1:55.82
ED
1136
VALENTINA, ZUFFERLI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
6:59.92---
2120
NICOLE, BERTONI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
7:54.31+0:54.39
ES
1205
MASSIMO, BAGNARIOL
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
6:04.46---
255
MATTEO, BULFON
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
6:05.94+0:01.48
3122
DAVIDE, VOGRIG
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
6:07.49+0:03.03
4201
MATTEO, ANTONIOLLI
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
6:13.70+0:09.24
5181
YANG, MICHIELI GIOVANNI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
6:24.90+0:20.44
639
EMANUELE, DE BIASI
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM

ITA
6:27.86+0:23.40
7123
TOMMASO, TOMAT
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
6:29.38+0:24.92
8121
PIETRO, VANONE
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
6:37.68+0:33.22
9204
LORENZO, PALMARIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
6:38.46+0:34.00
1061
CHRISTOPHER, GRIS
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
6:43.75+0:39.29
1154
ALEJANDRO, PICCINI
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
6:44.66+0:40.20
1257
MATTEO, DELL'ANNA
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
6:45.87+0:41.41
1362
ERIC, TAVANO
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
6:48.91+0:44.45
14124
SAMUELE, NEGRI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
6:50.24+0:45.78
1558
SIMONE, MOLARO
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
7:01.68+0:57.22
16209
DANIELE, CLEMENTE
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
7:13.08+1:08.62
17180
DAVID, ORLANDO
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
7:15.86+1:11.40
1860
FABIO, PICCOLI
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
7:51.50+1:47.04
1959
LUIGI, GARDISAN
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
7:52.01+1:47.55
2028
FRANCESCO, CIANCHETTA
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

ITA
8:14.93+2:10.47
G4F
142
LISA, MANZON
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM

ITA
8:43.12---
G4M
1182
FABIO, PALUDGNACH
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
6:59.43---
2211
DYLAN, MAZZURCO MIRITANA
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
7:23.81+0:24.38
377
NICOLO', GUERRA
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.

ITA
7:24.53+0:25.10
4127
COLIN, BERTONI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
7:24.56+0:25.13
5139
GABRIELE, CALLIGARO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
7:28.35+0:28.92
6192
IAN, DENTESANO
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
7:32.79+0:33.36
7100
MATTEO, MAURI
CAPRIVESI

ITA
7:34.58+0:35.15
8145
JACOPO, DI GIUSTO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
7:38.28+0:38.85
9143
LORENZO, DI GIUSTO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
7:45.39+0:45.96
1076
GIOVANNI, MONI BIDIN
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.

ITA
7:51.08+0:51.65
1132
PAOLO, PIVIDORI
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

ITA
8:05.75+1:06.32
1234
MARCO, CIANCHETTA
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

ITA
8:10.81+1:11.38
1312
TOMMASO, ZANON
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

ITA
8:14.64+1:15.21
1484
JACOPO, FAVRETTI
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.

ITA
8:18.95+1:19.52
15215
DANIELE, ZANNIER
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
8:21.90+1:22.47
16214
LORENZO, DEGAN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
8:40.32+1:40.89
1748
ENEA, ORO
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM

ITA
8:46.78+1:47.35
18173
PAOLO, BERTOSSI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
9:28.95+2:29.52
1967
STEFANO, COLUSSI
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
9:46.19+2:46.76
2089
YURI, ZEFI
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.

ALB
13:26.83+6:27.40
G5F
111
EMMA, DEOTTO
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

ITA
7:13.71---
210
SOFIA, ZOL
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

ITA
8:29.46+1:15.75
364
ANITA, BULFON
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
8:44.14+1:30.43
4118
SOFIA, CARUSO
CICLISTICA BUJESE - DIGAS

ITA
9:23.28+2:09.57
G5M
1125
GABRIELE, MOLINARI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
6:29.37---
2131
ALEX, CARUZZI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
6:36.23+0:06.86
396
LUCA, PISTOCCO ALONSO
CAPRIVESI

ITA
6:36.85+0:07.48
4126
LUCA, TONELLI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
6:39.50+0:10.13
598
MANUEL, BECCIU
CAPRIVESI

ITA
6:46.23+0:16.86
694
ALBERTO, FAMEA
CAPRIVESI

ITA
7:02.49+0:33.12
799
PIETRO, GIRALDI
CAPRIVESI

ITA
7:08.88+0:39.51
87
ROMEO, SPIZZO
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

ITA
7:09.37+0:40.00
975
LEONARDO, GIACOMINI
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.

ITA
7:09.88+0:40.51
10138
FEDERICO, URSELLA
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
7:13.06+0:43.69
1197
MATTIA, TOMMASI
CAPRIVESI

ITA
7:19.40+0:50.03
12130
MATTEO, BASALDELLA
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
7:23.86+0:54.49
1349
NOAH, ORO
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM

ITA
7:25.20+0:55.83
14188
ALESSANDRO, BRANZ
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
7:28.94+0:59.57
1543
DEVIS, KELLNER
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM

ITA
7:32.64+1:03.27
1641
TOMMASO, ROSSETTO
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM

ITA
7:41.12+1:11.75
17161
SIMONE, ZAMPA
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
7:53.00+1:23.63
18115
RICCARDO, MAIER
CICLISTICA BUJESE - DIGAS

ITA
7:55.64+1:26.27
19166
FRANCESCO, RIBIS
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
7:56.56+1:27.19
20165
PAOLO, NARDONE
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
7:59.16+1:29.79
2152
RICCARDO, PELLIZZER
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM

ITA
8:01.68+1:32.31
2278
DENIS, GALASSO
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.

ITA
8:07.11+1:37.74
2345
SIMONE, PALUMBO
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM

ITA
8:58.63+2:29.26
24101
TOMMASO, CASTA
CAPRIVESI

ITA
9:06.43+2:37.06
2585
DAVID, CAPOLO
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.

ITA
9:33.30+3:03.93
G6F
195
ARIANNA, PLANISCIG
CAPRIVESI

ITA
7:12.75---
214
ANNA, MOMESSO
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

ITA
7:13.09+0:00.34
3156
ALICE, VIEZZI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
7:29.27+0:16.52
486
GIULIA, DE MARCHIO'
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.

ITA
9:08.83+1:56.08
DNF154
REBECCA, ANZISI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
  
 
G6M
1210
FEDERICO, CHIVILO'
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
6:04.73---
21
PIETRO, BANDIZIOL
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

ITA
6:12.89+0:08.16
3213
LIAM, COLLOVATI
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
6:15.50+0:10.77
440
ALESSIO, BORILE
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM

ITA
6:30.91+0:26.18
5140
CLAUDIO, DI SANTOLO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
6:33.23+0:28.50
6141
MATTIA, TOMASI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
6:59.69+0:54.96
7142
ERIK, CARGNELUTTI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
7:14.67+1:09.94
8148
DIEGO, CARCANGIU
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
7:20.29+1:15.56
93
TIMOTHY, MARINACCI
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

ITA
7:29.70+1:24.97
10158
ALESSIO, ZUCCHIATTI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
7:30.35+1:25.62
11110
LUCA, DE MONTE
CAPRIVESI

ITA
7:31.59+1:26.86
1233
ALESSIO, TOMAT
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

ITA
7:33.88+1:29.15
13160
DORIAN, CASCIO
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
7:35.45+1:30.72
1473
DIEGO, SATTOLO
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI

ITA
7:40.29+1:35.56
15189
LORENZO, ORBITELLO
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
7:40.41+1:35.68
162
CRISTIANO, CRISTOFOLI
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

ITA
7:40.61+1:35.88
1735
SEBASTIAN, MICONI
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

ITA
7:58.29+1:53.56
18168
EMANUELE, PIANINA
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
8:01.50+1:56.77
1931
FLAVIO, PIVIDORI
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

ITA
8:01.74+1:57.01
20216
ANDREA, ZANNIER
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
8:07.93+2:03.20
21157
ANDREA, COMPARIN
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
8:10.85+2:06.12
225
RUBEN, ROMANO
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

ITA
8:13.37+2:08.64
2387
ALEX, BIGARAN
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.

ITA
8:16.59+2:11.86
24175
TOMMASO, BEARZI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
8:32.08+2:27.35
25152
TOMMASO, COPETTI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ITA
8:33.86+2:29.13
26187
NICOLO, BOVIO
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
8:44.08+2:39.35
27178
DEVID, MARCHETTI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO

ITA
9:20.42+3:15.69
28195
MATTIA, GELODI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
9:39.09+3:34.36