SPORTident TimingDGI

DGI Trailseries Randers

Fussingø 08.04.2022

DGI Trailseries Randers

Fussingø 08.04.2022


Overview
Organizer: DGI
Competitors Total: 97
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-04-11 21:40
 

Results DGI Trailseries Randers

Trailseries Randers
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Børn
111
Jørgensen, Patrick
MTB Randers
 5:32.33---
28
Blaabjerg, Mathias
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 5:36.85+0:04.52
31
Møller, Axel Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 5:39.89+0:07.56
416
Madsen, Simon Peter Nejsum
 5:40.69+0:08.36
513
Kempel, Viktor
MTB Randers
 5:49.65+0:17.32
64
Rokkjær, Emil Klostergaard
Gl. Rye Mtb
 5:51.08+0:18.75
79
Wiggin, Sebastian Svejgaard
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 5:56.70+0:24.37
82
Møller, William Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 6:03.69+0:31.36
97
Olsen, Kasper Hintze
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 6:11.29+0:38.96
10112
Rokjær, Mathias
 7:05.70+1:33.37
113
Hansen, Aksel Monrad
Gl. Rye Mtb
 7:09.39+1:37.06
1214
Toppel, Sofus
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
 7:22.38+1:50.05
1312
Sørensen, Storm Daugaard
MTB Randers
 7:25.71+1:53.38
1410
Boll, Toke Thulstrup
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 7:56.66+2:24.33
DNF5
Nielsen, Kaja Resen
Gl. Rye Mtb
   
 
DNF6
Sikjær, Sofie Lindgaard
Gl. Rye Mtb
   
 
DNF114
Garbøll, Karla Møller
Gl. Rye
   
 
Dame
188
Bohn, Sandra
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 5:39.72---
283
Bøgh, Sabrina
Askov Mudeaters
 5:43.58+0:03.86
385
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 6:11.03+0:31.31
479
Nielsen, Heidi
 6:16.21+0:36.49
584
Rokkjær, Henriette
Gl. Rye Mtb
 6:16.90+0:37.18
680
Balogh, Maria Bjørnager
 6:30.36+0:50.64
781
Hansen, Pia
 6:33.38+0:53.66
886
Christensen, Linda Ehlert
Hoptrup Marstrup IF
 7:42.58+2:02.86
987
Lynge, Lotte
Mountainbike Club Vejle
 7:46.46+2:06.74
1082
Møller, Birgitte Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 9:22.23+3:42.51
E-bike
196
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsted
 5:02.65---
295
Larsen, Jakob
 5:05.07+0:02.42
3110
Johannssson, Bjarne
X Trails Haderslev
 5:09.37+0:06.72
4101
Conely, Mikael
 5:18.12+0:15.47
5103
Isager, Rene
 5:22.99+0:20.34
6102
Morre, Morten
 5:24.44+0:21.79
7105
Thomsen, Troels Pil
 5:32.01+0:29.36
890
Green, Anders
 5:32.17+0:29.52
993
Lyngsø, Bjarne
 5:41.97+0:39.32
1099
Faber, Martin
 5:52.34+0:49.69
11106
Knudsen, Mette
Bronx MTB
 6:08.25+1:05.60
12111
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X Trails Haderslev
 7:03.19+2:00.54
13107
Jensen, Kim
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 7:44.51+2:41.86
14108
Blaabjerg, Pia
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 9:17.62+4:14.97
H40
154
Kempel, Jimmy
 5:01.13---
2113
Sørensen, Peter
 5:08.10+0:06.97
361
Jørgensen, Svend åge
 5:11.75+0:10.62
450
Sørensen, Dan
 5:12.26+0:11.13
564
Knudsen, Martin
Bronx MTB
 5:12.64+0:11.51
675
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup IF
 5:21.07+0:19.94
767
Christensen, Lars Ehlert
Hoptrup Marstrup IF
 5:30.28+0:29.15
868
Pedersen, Henrik Bastrup
Mols Vinterbadere
 5:30.50+0:29.37
952
Kjær, Jesper
 5:31.00+0:29.87
1063
Møller, Jens
Askov Mudeaters
 5:33.72+0:32.59
1151
Bluhm-Hansen, Jacob Bak
 5:40.85+0:39.72
1256
Larsen, Kasper Mark
 5:44.96+0:43.83
1358
Leegaard, Mikkel
 5:46.72+0:45.59
1474
Poulsen, Christian Munk
Tjele Efterskole
 5:54.30+0:53.17
1560
Sørensen, Per
 6:07.63+1:06.50
1676
Nielsen, Hans-Børge
Ulstrup IF
 6:09.28+1:08.15
1766
Holst, Steffen
Gl. Rye Mtb
 6:12.47+1:11.34
1855
Evers, Jonas
 6:21.07+1:19.94
1962
Nielsen, Tommy
 6:22.99+1:21.86
2077
Hansen, Tommy damgaard
Ulstrup IF
 6:23.87+1:22.74
2153
Laursen, Jesper Monrad
 6:25.98+1:24.85
2259
Svendsen, Nikolaj
 6:50.30+1:49.17
2357
Frandsen, Krister Dam
 7:24.32+2:23.19
2478
Nyegaard, Tommy
Ulstrup IF
 7:30.11+2:28.98
2572
justesen, allan
Randers Krolf
 7:55.59+2:54.46
2671
Hoff, Michael
MTB Randers
 8:43.75+3:42.62
DNF65
Nielsen, Anders
Gl. Rye Mtb
   
 
Herre
1115
Møller, Henrik
Team PLOW
 5:02.97---
245
Jørgensen, Jimmi
MTB Randers
 5:04.07+0:01.10
330
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri Bikeshop Hadsund
 5:15.80+0:12.83
4114
Gammelgaard, Magnus
Ulstrup MTB
 5:21.39+0:18.42
535
Jørgensen, Nikolaj Møller
 5:23.13+0:20.16
624
Krajewski, Chris
 5:36.47+0:33.50
747
Toppel, Mikkel
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
 5:40.25+0:37.28
834
Jørgensen, Mathias Møller
 5:42.13+0:39.16
941
Rasmussen, Morten
Bronx MTB
 5:43.46+0:40.49
1037
Küttemann, Rickie
 5:53.64+0:50.67
1140
Hall, Søren
Tjele Efterskole
 6:03.75+1:00.78
1231
Lindsted, Lasse Siggaard
 6:04.31+1:01.34
1328
Stefánsson, Freyr
 6:06.32+1:03.35
1429
Madsen, Jeppe
 6:10.40+1:07.43
1543
Boll, Asger
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 6:12.25+1:09.28
1644
Koldsø, Thomas
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 6:35.42+1:32.45
1738
Madsen, Ricko
 6:37.09+1:34.12
1825
Sørensen, Andreas Daugaard
 6:39.37+1:36.40
1932
wilstrup, lasse
 6:41.80+1:38.83
2026
frederiksen, Cenneth erik
 6:50.09+1:47.12
21116
Gjøde, Mathias
 6:51.02+1:48.05
DNF42
Sikjær, Jakob Lindgaard
Gl. Rye Mtb
   
 
 39
Bendtsen, Tore
  
Ungdom dreng
120
Blaabjerg, Mikkel
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 5:05.62---
219
Overgaard, Emil
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 5:13.08+0:07.46
321
Grønning, Emil
Tjele Efterskole
 5:26.48+0:20.86
417
Hall, Mads
Askov Mudeaters
 5:26.99+0:21.37
518
Holst, Anton Juul
Gl. Rye Mtb
 5:56.67+0:51.05
622
Berthelsen, William
Tjele Efterskole
 6:23.75+1:18.13