SPORTident TimingRacement GmbH

Enduro Innsbruck

Innsbruck 16.09.2022-18.09.2022

Enduro Innsbruck

Innsbruck 16.09.2022-18.09.2022


Overview
Organizer: Racement GmbH
Competitors Total: 111
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-09-27 17:04
 

Results Enduro Innsbruck

Enduro Tirol - Innsbruck 2022
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E-MTB Men
1147
Christoph, SCHEFFCZYK

GER
17:39.28---
2148
Rainer, NARR

AUT
19:05.71+1:26.43
3150
Julian, STILGENBAUER

GER
20:09.86+2:30.58
Open Junior female
1144
Leni, ELLER

GER
20:51.01---
2143
Sammy-Jo, LAWMAN

GER
30:09.48+9:18.47
Open Junior male
1131
Marco, BUCHER

GER
17:25.21---
2137
Carlo, HABLITZEL

GER
18:21.45+0:56.24
3140
Jakob, HAMMERER

AUT
18:38.61+1:13.40
4139
Dominikus, HIPP

GER
18:43.49+1:18.28
5133
Florian, HEINECKE

AUT
18:46.55+1:21.34
6132
Quirin, ROHRMOSER

GER
19:35.77+2:10.56
7138
Johannes, BERKEMER

GER
21:05.29+3:40.08
8141
Linus, HERGET

AUT
24:38.77+7:13.56
 134
Linus, SCHWEIZER

GER
 
 136
Lukas, STALLA

GER
 
Open Men
1151
Sylvain, LECLAIR

GER
16:48.73---
254
Nino, PESUT

AUT
17:08.12+0:19.39
329
Lampros, FAKIOLAS

GRE
17:12.00+0:23.27
476
Martin, CIRESA

AUT
17:31.58+0:42.85
528
Magnus, NANOUK

GER
17:36.34+0:47.61
658
Sebastian, HÜPFL

AUT
17:44.44+0:55.71
772
Jan, BITTNER

GER
17:46.86+0:58.13
831
Philipp, BODNER

AUT
18:00.77+1:12.04
956
Hannes, ECCEL

ITA
18:02.12+1:13.39
1041
Lennart, ROOS

GER
18:02.54+1:13.81
1170
Hannes, HÖRHAGER

AUT
18:02.83+1:14.10
1278
Melvin, KLANG

GER
18:06.64+1:17.91
1351
Benedikt, OSWALD

GER
18:17.25+1:28.52
1455
Timo, KÖCK

AUT
18:28.40+1:39.67
1537
Marcel, SIESS

AUT
18:33.72+1:44.99
1633
Iñaki, MAQUIRRIAIN

ARG
18:42.10+1:53.37
1732
Daniel, HOHENAUER

AUT
18:42.79+1:54.06
1864
Carlo, SCHMID

GER
18:43.25+1:54.52
1952
Marcel, WALDNER

ITA
18:45.93+1:57.20
2061
Philip, PENKALLA

GER
18:48.94+2:00.21
21106
Max, FREIHEIT

GER
19:00.49+2:11.76
2244
Stefan, RAUSCH

AUT
19:03.99+2:15.26
2357
Deniz, BRUSTOLON

ITA
19:08.68+2:19.95
2471
Hannes, SCHWEIZER

GER
19:12.31+2:23.58
2559
Lucas, VIERTHALER

GER
19:18.01+2:29.28
2653
Marco, PESUT

AUT
19:22.46+2:33.73
2774
Lazaros, SFENDONIS

GRE
19:29.89+2:41.16
2830
Jens, NOCKENBERG

GER
19:42.71+2:53.98
2985
Gabriel, SCHMIDHÄUSLER

GER
19:47.50+2:58.77
3068
Florian, KAPPES

GER
19:47.55+2:58.82
3163
Bernhard, AGER

AUT
19:48.81+3:00.08
3283
Philip, LEINGARTNER

GER
19:50.47+3:01.74
3382
Panagiotis, GEORGITSIS

GRE
19:59.38+3:10.65
3446
Bernhard, SCHWARZL

AUT
20:00.73+3:12.00
3543
David, ÜBERTSROIDER

AUT
20:19.18+3:30.45
3660
Patrick, GERUM

GER
20:35.79+3:47.06
3784
Urs, ELLER

GER
20:40.93+3:52.20
3880
Nico, GIERIG

GER
20:51.56+4:02.83
3966
Felix, STENKAMP

GER
20:59.25+4:10.52
4045
Bastian, BUHLEIER

GER
21:05.72+4:16.99
4173
Kilian, KOBLER

AUT
21:30.41+4:41.68
4235
Felix, BECKER

GER
21:36.93+4:48.20
4367
Felix, THIEL

GER
21:41.95+4:53.22
4490
Jonas, STOCK

AUT
23:23.07+6:34.34
4538
Tim, BIKING

GER
23:48.98+7:00.25
4636
Lasse, STÜHLINGER

GER
26:29.65+9:40.92
4769
Florian, SPANNAGEL

GER
29:26.92+12:38.19
DNF42
Sandro, GERBERT

AUT
  
 
DNF75
Lorenz, SCHANNER Luca

AUT
  
 
DSQ79
Moritz, FROBENIUS

GER
  
 
DSQ153
Lenny, FELLMETH

GER
  
 
 34
Günther, LADSTÄTTER

AUT
 
Open Men 35+
1104
Kay, CICHINI

AUT
18:08.83---
299
Charlie, WILLIAMS

AUT
18:16.32+0:07.49
396
Alexander, KARL

GER
19:40.17+1:31.34
4109
Tim, JENNINGS

NZL
19:55.93+1:47.10
593
Martin, MUNZ

GER
20:45.35+2:36.52
6103
Werner, PIRKER

AUT
21:52.10+3:43.27
795
Matthias, BIERMAIER

AUT
22:03.42+3:54.59
8101
Michael, VÖGELE

AUT
22:11.22+4:02.39
9105
Claudio, PETRIANNI

ITA
23:51.81+5:42.98
1098
Tilo, SCHORTEN

GER
24:35.33+6:26.50
 97
Florian, OBERNDÖRFER

GER
 
 102
Rene, DENZER

GER
 
Open Women
1113
Livia, FABBRIS

AUT
21:33.23---
2125
Johanna, STEINECKER

GER
21:46.07+0:12.84
3120
Veronika, JIRAKOVA

CZE
22:12.55+0:39.32
4115
Pia, UEBELEIN

GER
22:20.85+0:47.62
5123
Nadine, BAUMGARTNER

AUT
22:39.99+1:06.76
6152
Sandra, MERTL

GER
22:54.50+1:21.27
7122
Hannah, LUNZ

GER
24:26.93+2:53.70
8118
Stefanie, ZELLER

AUT
24:30.20+2:56.97
9119
Jana, MINNERUP

GER
26:00.29+4:27.06
 117
Nina, SONNTAG

GER
 
Open Women 35+
1128
Vanessa, HABL

GER
24:52.35---
Pro Elite Men
12
Felix, BAUER

GER
15:49.69---
24
Simon, PRAXMARER

AUT
16:53.66+1:03.97
314
Samuel, LANTSCHNER

ITA
17:02.32+1:12.63
45
Dario, LANTSCHNER

ITA
17:23.65+1:33.96
518
Luca, EPPING

GER
17:26.38+1:36.69
616
Martin, KOIDL

AUT
17:43.29+1:53.60
715
Dominik, BERGHOFF

GER
17:47.79+1:58.10
813
Michael, RINDFLEISCH

AUT
17:52.42+2:02.73
9149
Dennis, SCHRÖTTER

GER
18:05.44+2:15.75
1020
Jan-Ole, ZILSE

GER
18:15.00+2:25.31
1119
Peer, GUMIN

GER
18:27.50+2:37.81
129
Gabriel, SCHMIDT

GER
18:54.12+3:04.43
1311
Luis, DÜRR

GER
18:54.94+3:05.25
1417
Jakob, PEER

AUT
19:10.86+3:21.17
DNF7
Jaro, BRÄUNIG

GER
  
 
Pro Elite Women
123
Katrin, STÖHR

GER
20:13.72---
221
Claire, REUTER

LUX
20:24.22+0:10.50
3124
Steffanie, GROSSMANN

NAM
20:37.54+0:23.82
422
Luca, HAUTZ

AUT
22:20.51+2:06.79
Pro Masters 35+ male
126
Alexander, STÖCKL

AUT
20:24.48---
225
Paul, JEREMIAH

GBR
24:56.08+4:31.60