SPORTident TimingBaboons

Enduro One Eifa

Eifa 15.10.2022-16.10.2022

Enduro One Eifa

Eifa 15.10.2022-16.10.2022

 

Results Enduro One Eifa

E1
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E1 Beginner
1245
Bamberger, Lenny
Veloprotz

GER
18:21.10---
2234
Schemmel, Bastian
RLL Bikes Racing Team

GER
19:06.14+0:45.04
3231
Hisge, Max
Van Sport

GER
19:07.31+0:46.21
4241
Hisge, Paul
Van Sport

GER
19:17.25+0:56.15
5537
Keller, Paul

GER
19:29.11+1:08.01
6230
Weckmann, Erik
Bio-Enduristen

GER
19:35.42+1:14.32
7237
Steinhilber, Paul

GER
19:48.35+1:27.25
8232
Neite, Marcel
deisterfreun.de

GER
20:13.63+1:52.53
9233
Helmstetter, Stefan
DIMB Racingteam

GER
20:13.96+1:52.86
10260
Lorenz, Tim
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf

GER
20:28.54+2:07.44
11240
Pairan, Simon

GER
20:33.81+2:12.71
12239
Freund, Christian
Bio-Enduristen

GER
20:35.41+2:14.31
13543
Leip, Dennis
Bio-Enduristen + E(mmi)Bike

GER
20:43.22+2:22.12
14229
Schmitt, Daniel
FAXE Racing

GER
20:50.90+2:29.80
15238
Werner, Peter

GER
21:00.40+2:39.30
16266
Decker, Sascha

GER
21:02.38+2:41.28
17242
Schildt, Marius
Bio-Enduristen

GER
21:23.11+3:02.01
18235
Wiedenmann, Luis
SV Ravensburg

GER
21:26.47+3:05.37
19539
Münch, Leon
RCC Bikes Racing Team

GER
21:39.79+3:18.69
20246
Rauschert, Philipp
RLL Bikes Racing Team

GER
21:43.84+3:22.74
21501
Stümges, Michael

GER
22:07.25+3:46.15
22243
Dietz, Fabian

GER
22:26.57+4:05.47
23250
Emde, Moritz

GER
22:30.40+4:09.30
24256
Barz, Till

GER
24:22.06+6:00.96
25507
Jürgens, Pascal

GER
24:28.63+6:07.53
26542
Pol, Tano

GER
24:33.28+6:12.18
27252
Wittl, Markus
MTB Berching

GER
24:51.35+6:30.25
28257
Frey, Christian
MTB Berching

GER
25:14.73+6:53.63
29521
Becker, Sören

GER
27:08.62+8:47.52
30259
Smogavec, René
RV Adler Lüttringhausen

GER
27:52.61+9:31.51
31514
Born, Sascha

GER
27:59.36+9:38.26
32254
Brose, Yannic

GER
28:08.44+9:47.34
33503
Stümges, Oliver

GER
28:27.97+10:06.87
34253
Petermann, Ingo
Ad(h)s Helden

GER
31:08.17+12:47.07
35228
Menna, Thomas
SVRA

GER
1:08:19.17+49:58.07
DNF244
Ziefle, Christoph

GER
  
 
DNF255
Hering, Bastian
Trailhunter Crew / Die MANNschaft e.V,

GER
  
 
DNF258
Keller, Simon

GER
  
 
DNF264
Duda, Marco

GER
  
 
E1 E-Bike
1519
Pölderl, Tom
ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing

GER
17:46.23---
2602
Rothenbach, Chris
Team Herobikes

GER
17:55.01+0:08.78
3606
Oppermann, Marc
Fahrwerk - die eBike Akademie

GER
18:22.77+0:36.54
4647
Mächtel, Henrico
König Trebur GmbH

GER
18:35.42+0:49.19
5614
Köhler, Pascal

GER
18:47.50+1:01.27
6607
Schmidt, David
Die Mannschaft eV. / Trailhunter Crew

GER
19:03.32+1:17.09
7604
Klein, Michael
Cube Store Simmerath

GER
19:20.93+1:34.70
8506
Rum, Mike
traddict racing

GER
19:25.77+1:39.54
9633
Hönscheid, Jonas
Dicke Nudel

GER
19:35.88+1:49.65
10140
Mackamul, Christian

GER
19:46.80+2:00.57
11603
Traxel, Benjamin
Zweiradmeister Trael Racing

GER
19:56.67+2:10.44
12648
Bodenbänder, Alexander

GER
19:57.01+2:10.78
13609
Spiekermann, Felix
ZWEIRADMEISTER Trael Racing

GER
20:13.12+2:26.89
14605
Specht, Frederic
ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing

GER
20:15.66+2:29.43
15616
Schmidt, Cyril Maximilian
ZWEIRADMEISTER TRAEL RACING

GER
20:23.69+2:37.46
16610
Beckenbauer, Matthias
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
20:25.34+2:39.11
17629
Brügel, Willi
Heuer Radsport

GER
20:33.23+2:47.00
18615
Hannes, Robin
ZWEIRADMEISTER Trael Racing

GER
20:41.03+2:54.80
19639
Hoffmann, Jan

GER
20:50.80+3:04.57
20611
Brummund, Lars
Schmierlappen

GER
20:54.01+3:07.78
21608
Huber, Leon
Nox Cycles

GER
21:13.07+3:26.84
22612
Wittig, Alexander

GER
21:20.74+3:34.51
23635
Schupp, Marcel
TV Erda/ GrowMember Racing Team

GER
21:25.56+3:39.33
24618
Huschina, Harry
HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes Ortema

GER
21:29.40+3:43.17
25642
Dietz, Felix
EndurenSöhne

GER
21:41.49+3:55.26
26617
Herrmann, Oliver
Cube Store Simmerath

GER
21:55.48+4:09.25
27650
Büsing, Jörg

GER
22:11.49+4:25.26
28641
Eck, Marco

GER
22:12.84+4:26.61
29640
Bonath, Dennis

GER
22:28.66+4:42.43
30634
Schneider, Luis
TV Erda/ GrowMember Racing Team

GER
22:40.39+4:54.16
31632
Wagner, Raphael
RideCycle

GER
22:43.97+4:57.74
32628
Werner, Samuel

GER
23:04.47+5:18.24
33631
Michler, Christian
RideCycle

GER
23:34.57+5:48.34
34646
Rieger, Thorsten

GER
23:35.36+5:49.13
35636
Bieber, Max
Ski-Club Hirzenhain

GER
23:35.84+5:49.61
36619
Traxel, Volker
Gästehaus Mittendrin

GER
23:51.52+6:05.29
37637
Naujoks, Thorben

GER
24:19.41+6:33.18
38622
Schmelzer, Carsten
EndurenSöhne

GER
24:32.42+6:46.19
39624
Hornung, Jonas
EndurenSöhne

GER
24:37.03+6:50.80
40620
Kadereit, Lukas
ZWEIRADMEISTER Trael Racing

GER
24:41.61+6:55.38
41644
Schmitt, Christian
MSC Dreckenach

GER
25:06.97+7:20.74
42638
Kommesin, Ingo
Schmierlappen

GER
26:01.25+8:15.02
DNF630
Marquant, Damien
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF601
Herzberg, Christian
ZWEIRADMEISTER Trael Racing

GER
  
 
DNF645
Mücke, Urs Von
TILLIT Bikeshop Racing

GER
  
 
DNF421
Geyer, Oliver
TSV- Eifa -Team Engelbach

GER
  
 
DNF649
Lettermann, Fred

GER
  
 
DNF651
Sator, Tim

GER
  
 
 643
Frank, Holger
MSC Dreckenach

GER
 
E1 Guest
1443
Katzenmeyer, Jonas

GER
18:28.08---
2414
Whig, Christian
3 Roots Racing

GER
18:32.87+0:04.79
3410
Foitzik, Christain
Anliegerreinigungsdienst

GER
18:40.59+0:12.51
4440
Krug, Noah
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker

GER
18:47.82+0:19.74
5496
Schinke, Marcel
HIBIKE Gravity Team / RSV2002 Eienach

GER
18:51.12+0:23.04
6437
Marx, Johannes
SIG Koblenz

GER
18:59.85+0:31.77
7483
Langer, Jan

GER
19:05.80+0:37.72
8428
Wolf, Till

GER
19:07.94+0:39.86
9458
Bischof, Eric

GER
19:13.22+0:45.14
10400
Benken, Louis Von den
Wildbikes

GER
19:24.07+0:55.99
11477
Tetzlaff, Jonas

GER
19:26.06+0:57.98
12378
Mayer, Stephan

GER
19:49.84+1:21.76
13354
Kaden, Lukas
WestWoodCrew

GER
19:59.34+1:31.26
14380
Heidrich, Tom
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
20:01.74+1:33.66
15486
Junge, Guido

GER
20:05.57+1:37.49
16394
Schorsch, Benjamin
baaz enduro racing

GER
20:20.59+1:52.51
17516
Graul, Fabian
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
20:21.98+1:53.90
18357
Pfab, Nils
TSV Kirchhain MTB

GER
20:24.96+1:56.88
19467
Bauer, Philipp
Velopogo

GER
20:27.49+1:59.41
20461
Krossing, Tim

GER
20:30.08+2:02.00
21478
Tetzlaff, Julian

GER
20:31.93+2:03.85
22444
Deojay, Roshan

GER
20:36.23+2:08.15
23372
Pfeiffer, Luca

GER
20:37.04+2:08.96
24422
Krysostan, Nikolas
Teamgheim

GER
20:39.66+2:11.58
25379
Klusenberg, Thorsten
Die wilden Warane

GER
20:41.22+2:13.14
26465
Baumgärtner, Max

GER
20:42.15+2:14.07
27416
Linnert, Robin
3 Roots Racing

GER
20:44.34+2:16.26
28399
Plattfaut, Lukas

GER
20:44.93+2:16.85
29476
Schmidt, Felix
Till und Felix on Tour

GER
20:46.10+2:18.02
30495
Höffer, Anton

GER
20:47.61+2:19.53
31448
Heppner, Nico
Deisterfreunde

GER
20:50.03+2:21.95
32405
Gerhardt, Lukas

GER
20:53.37+2:25.29
33426
Cramer, Christian
Team MCB

GER
20:55.98+2:27.90
34454
Levers, Jochen

GER
21:01.98+2:33.90
35386
Schütz, Lasse

GER
21:19.79+2:51.71
36520
Borchert, Nik
Feuerstuhl Racing

GER
21:22.16+2:54.08
37468
Ebert, Nico

GER
21:26.43+2:58.35
38502
Schön, Moritz
MTB-Team Schaumburg

GER
21:29.25+3:01.17
39411
Reusch, Christoph
GrowMember Racing Team / TV 1911 Erda eV

GER
21:32.94+3:04.86
40438
Perevoznik, Dmitrii
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
21:38.50+3:10.42
41358
Hofmann, Benedict
Freestyle Marburg e.V.

GER
21:48.71+3:20.63
42533
Heyn, Jonathan
loco-motion-sports

GER
21:53.91+3:25.83
43423
Ripken, Matteo
TSV Kirchhain MTB

GER
21:54.37+3:26.29
44485
Welder, Andreas
RC Wendelstein

GER
22:02.54+3:34.46
45449
Szrama, Paul

GER
22:04.70+3:36.62
46377
Schlüter, Robin
Die wilden Warane

GER
22:10.82+3:42.74
47469
Herrmann, Chris

GER
22:14.36+3:46.28
48390
Trepper, Lukas

GER
22:15.80+3:47.72
49430
Müller, Tom

GER
22:19.47+3:51.39
50359
Rehberg, Thorsten

GER
22:19.79+3:51.71
51393
Jung, Yannick
Baaz Enduro Racing

GER
22:28.13+4:00.05
52446
Folz, Markus
YOUR MOMs FAVORITE TEAM

GER
22:34.84+4:06.76
53413
Füllenbach, Michael

GER
22:34.92+4:06.84
54499
Kaut, Phil
FSC BAD ENDBACH

GER
22:43.12+4:15.04
55534
Martin, Florian
loco-motion-sports

GER
22:47.20+4:19.12
56472
Schulz, Sebastian
Team Lauch

GER
22:47.21+4:19.13
57435
Dieterich, Philipp

GER
22:52.01+4:23.93
58420
Heiner, Tobias

GER
22:54.67+4:26.59
59382
Werner, Wolfgang

GER
22:57.77+4:29.69
60535
Ruckert, Tom

GER
22:59.89+4:31.81
61433
Beyer, Sebastian

GER
23:10.04+4:41.96
62406
Ringel, Sascha

GER
23:14.82+4:46.74
63419
Bronsch, Nicky
project-24h-mtb.de

GER
23:16.09+4:48.01
64541
Welke, Anton

GER
23:24.26+4:56.18
65462
Gerber, Simon
R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.

GER
23:24.33+4:56.25
66475
Agarius, Marvin

GER
23:28.74+5:00.66
67368
Reinauer, Sebastian

GER
23:35.71+5:07.63
68387
Achler, Maximilian

GER
23:37.50+5:09.42
69536
Marowsky, Christoph

GER
23:42.60+5:14.52
70402
Müller, Benjamin
Dead Pedals Society

GER
23:43.01+5:14.93
71442
Meier, Janik
Radfüchse Büren

GER
23:45.32+5:17.24
72429
Hartel, Maximilian
Ski-Club Hirzenhain

GER
23:46.61+5:18.53
73459
Segering, Jörg

GER
23:47.78+5:19.70
74381
Brinkmann, Robin

GER
23:50.80+5:22.72
75432
Möller, Vincent

GER
24:02.08+5:34.00
76436
Dunstone, Steven

GER
24:09.25+5:41.17
77479
Maas, Manuel
Radfüchse Büren

GER
24:17.12+5:49.04
78383
Sauerland, Jan
Dead Pedal Society / TSV Ihmert

GER
24:23.12+5:55.04
79455
Strickhausen, Jan

GER
24:38.98+6:10.90
80451
Pfeiffer, Andre
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
24:40.62+6:12.54
81489
Scheithauer, Marco
department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV

GER
24:43.51+6:15.43
82356
Wagner, Andreas
TSV Kirchhain MTB

GER
24:45.11+6:17.03
83389
Bedford, Dominic

GER
25:01.93+6:33.85
84392
Mentel, Thomas

GER
25:08.57+6:40.49
85371
Peters, Marc

GER
25:10.16+6:42.08
86491
Köhlich, Alex

GER
25:12.26+6:44.18
87456
Potthast, Jon

GER
25:13.09+6:45.01
88460
Bald, Tim
Team Felicita

GER
25:17.92+6:49.84
89471
Klöpper, Jan-Niklas

GER
25:37.64+7:09.56
90395
Gebhardt, Alex

GER
26:20.55+7:52.47
91481
Hecht, Kevin
Deisterfreunde e.V.

GER
26:24.04+7:55.96
92365
Kerka, Adrian

GER
26:34.49+8:06.41
93457
Sembritzki, Max
SaltCityRider

GER
26:51.17+8:23.09
94361
Griesfeller, Maximilian

GER
27:24.07+8:55.99
95415
Waldeier, Marvin

GER
28:12.90+9:44.82
96531
Koop, Sebastian
crazy-bornRacing / VfG Düsseldorf

GER
29:11.80+10:43.72
97473
Stankowski, Nina

GER
29:59.75+11:31.67
98397
Ruebsam, M.
mope

GER
38:19.53+19:51.45
DNF409
Richter, Thomas
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
  
 
DNF497
Schäfer, Fabian

GER
  
 
DNF418
Schmidt, Björn
3 Roots Racing

GER
  
 
DNF463
Bauer, Maximilian
Nordeifel Gravity e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF424
Gerber, Stefan

GER
  
 
DNF452
Schulte, Andre
Radfüchse Büren

GER
  
 
DNF492
Heck, Benjamin

GER
  
 
DNF487
Kreckel, Alexander
A & C Racing

GER
  
 
DNF427
Werner, Matthias
Tsv Eifa / Team MCB

GER
  
 
DNF466
Ambrosy, Jonas Moritz
Dead Pedals Society

GER
  
 
DNF373
Lackmann, Benedikt
Die Wilden Warane

GER
  
 
DNF431
König, Christian
TSV Eifa / Team Engelbach

GER
  
 
DNF480
Heuel, David

GER
  
 
DNF391
Schneider, Johannes

GER
  
 
DNF362
Bodem, Fabian
Pia Isabella MTB-Coaching

GER
  
 
E1 Junior
1523
Uhl, Nicki

GER
18:22.54---
2268
Dornuf, Vitus

GER
18:42.41+0:19.87
3347
Hartmann, Jannik
Marin Bikes / Departmentofdirt

GER
18:45.57+0:23.03
4267
Schimmer, Felix
Tv Hofheim 1961

GER
18:46.76+0:24.22
5271
Tauber, Konstantin

GER
19:09.31+0:46.77
6269
Staudacher, Dominik

GER
19:10.66+0:48.12
7298
Sturm, Philipp
Bikesport Sasbachwalden ev

GER
19:16.17+0:53.63
8274
Fritz, Maximilian

GER
19:21.31+0:58.77
9270
Zettler, Finn
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
19:25.71+1:03.17
10273
Roser, Gunnar
MTB Bieberstein

GER
19:32.79+1:10.25
11275
Deutsch, Leonhard

GER
19:36.97+1:14.43
12285
Heß, Paul
RSV STurmvogel Bad Neuenahr- Ahrweiler

GER
19:40.42+1:17.88
13515
Schulz, Karl
Bike Sport Lippe

GER
19:46.25+1:23.71
14336
Jahn, Jaromir

GER
19:46.72+1:24.18
15311
Lahrs, Marvin
RCW Arzheim

GER
19:52.00+1:29.46
16352
Deppe, Luis
Radsport Erdmann Racing Team

GER
19:58.16+1:35.62
17330
Nelles, Lukas
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
20:04.50+1:41.96
18277
Syring, Phil Mikka

GER
20:07.13+1:44.59
19279
Thüne, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
20:08.31+1:45.77
20280
Reichelt, Ben

GER
20:10.89+1:48.35
21345
Löwenberger, Finn
TVO

GER
20:13.61+1:51.07
22323
Spatzier, Till
TSV Kirchhain MTB

GER
20:19.02+1:56.48
23913
Jonas, Luca
RSV Sturmvogel

GER
20:19.28+1:56.74
24286
Hirsing, Ben
RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity

GER
20:20.51+1:57.97
25310
Seiler, Noel
RSC Mayen & RCW Arzheim

GER
20:21.37+1:58.83
26290
Krisp, Eliah
Happy Trail Friends e.V

GER
20:21.59+1:59.05
27276
Hierling, Luca
Best Bike Racing

GER
20:24.72+2:02.18
28470
Rinn, Pio
Radfüchse Büren

GER
20:24.82+2:02.28
29303
Dilk, Juell
RC - Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
20:25.73+2:03.19
30289
Zimmer, Jan
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
20:26.41+2:03.87
31346
Koch, Simon
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
20:27.14+2:04.60
32511
Harteveld, Lorenzo
Cascade Racing

NED
20:27.57+2:05.03
33287
Fronapfel, Erik
MTB Bieberstein

GER
20:36.59+2:14.05
34307
Anhofer, Ben
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
20:39.66+2:17.12
35283
Gröbner, Paul
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth

GER
20:44.84+2:22.30
36350
Paul, Leinen
Trail Hunters Lux.

LUX
20:45.60+2:23.06
37293
Kiefer, Luca
Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark

GER
20:47.61+2:25.07
38305
Strauch, Nils
UFC Ellingen - MTB/ Coach

GER
20:53.52+2:30.98
39308
Linckh, Peter

GER
20:58.45+2:35.91
40335
Alles, Jakob
MBC Bochum

GER
20:59.17+2:36.63
41331
Eversheim, Jakob
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
20:59.62+2:37.08
42349
Misch, Gergen
Trail Hunters Lux.

LUX
21:00.30+2:37.76
43309
Bleier, Titus
GBC Europe

GER
21:04.66+2:42.12
44297
Rieger, Sven

GER
21:04.76+2:42.22
45320
Streichert, Nick
TSV Kirchhain

GER
21:05.77+2:43.23
46329
Krause, Luis

GER
21:09.22+2:46.68
47306
Besthorn, Felix
HD Freeride e.V.

GER
21:09.87+2:47.33
48325
haren, Tijn Van
snelle wiel Bestronics

BEL
21:20.53+2:57.99
49527
Haterd, Kilian van de

GER
21:22.44+2:59.90
50343
Weißenborn, Tim

GER
21:23.50+3:00.96
51315
Schneider, Jonas
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. - Team Baboons

GER
21:39.01+3:16.47
52294
Berkemer, Johannes
SC Renningen

GER
21:41.87+3:19.33
53272
Petschel, Ramon
Triebwerk Energy Junior Team

GER
21:45.84+3:23.30
54338
Weber, Lukas
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
21:48.01+3:25.47
55319
Großmann, Paul
RSC Wiesbaden

GER
21:54.26+3:31.72
56292
Gold, Ruben
RSC Wiesbaden / Race Projekt

GER
22:01.03+3:38.49
57337
Küster, Lasse

GER
22:03.44+3:40.90
58312
Gold, Mathis
RSC Wiesbaden

GER
22:10.47+3:47.93
59949
Harteveld, Vasco
Cascade Racing

NED
22:26.61+4:04.07
60328
Krause, Benedikt

GER
22:34.80+4:12.26
61340
Teuber, Franz

GER
22:45.97+4:23.43
62313
Back, Anton

GER
22:53.34+4:30.80
63333
Buckan, Hugo

GER
22:56.26+4:33.72
64301
Passarge, Fabian

GER
22:58.49+4:35.95
65351
Kirfel, Dave
Trail Hunters Lux.

LUX
23:15.18+4:52.64
66317
Berger, Maximilian
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V.

GER
23:30.00+5:07.46
67300
Ritzel, Leopold
ZRS-Bamberg

GER
23:41.42+5:18.88
68302
Mindermann, Conrad
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler eV

GER
23:46.55+5:24.01
69348
Finn, Wurth
Trail Hunters Lux.

LUX
24:25.40+6:02.86
70342
Schüll, Jonas

GER
25:15.69+6:53.15
71304
Schepp, Bam

GER
28:58.57+10:36.03
DNF324
Posluschni, Silas

GER
  
 
DNF291
Johann, Davide

GER
  
 
DNF316
Kaiser, Niels
alles-bike Young-Neckar Racing Team

GER
  
 
E1 Pre Senior
1134
Kleindienst, Andre
Arc8 racing

GER
17:30.32---
2538
Antic, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
18:24.13+0:53.81
3147
Frey, Sören
Baaz Enduro Racing/ Motorex/ Klausmann Suspension

GER
18:58.48+1:28.16
4133
Triesch, Steven
Trailhunter Crew

GER
19:12.45+1:42.13
5131
Pröll, Mario
The Soil Samplers / Herobikes

GER
19:19.19+1:48.87
6132
Brunda, Florian
Taunus Dudes

GER
19:59.49+2:29.17
7135
Posamentier, Olin
Taunus Dudes

GER
20:33.89+3:03.57
8136
Zorn, Sebastian

GER
20:53.34+3:23.02
9143
Donovan, Patrick

GER
21:05.56+3:35.24
10150
Barkow, Michael
Force Racing

GER
21:41.32+4:11.00
11144
Pfaffenberger, Oliver

GER
22:42.21+5:11.89
12145
Welder, Michael
TheSoilSamplers / RC Wendelstein

GER
22:58.73+5:28.41
13149
Ludwig, Andreas
Wald & Asphalt

GER
23:23.14+5:52.82
14148
Bauer, Alexander
Deisterfreunde e.V.

GER
23:37.65+6:07.33
15151
Pesch, Christian
VFG Düsseldorf E.V.

GER
28:53.66+11:23.34
DNF139
Schlenz, Dominik
Napalm-Trio

GER
  
 
DNF137
Klophaus, Jan
#yolo-racing

GER
  
 
E1 Pro
158
Willner, Nick
HIBIKE-Gravity Team

GER
17:22.07---
243
Lamm, Nico
SRSuntour, Maxxis, 77designz, MBRadSport

GER
17:34.11+0:12.04
311
Lief, Mathias
RCW Koblenz Arzheim

GER
17:51.10+0:29.03
456
Hartmann, Niklas
Hibike Gravity Team

GER
17:55.88+0:33.81
52
Kater, Lukas
RCG Weißenburg

GER
17:59.41+0:37.34
621
Riss, Marvin
SKORiders

GER
18:06.30+0:44.23
78
Farfan, Shawn
Traction Development Racing

GER
18:08.13+0:46.06
848
Ebertz, Jan-Philipp

GER
18:10.86+0:48.79
91
Aures, Leon
Team Herobikes/ RSC Neukirchen

GER
18:19.19+0:57.12
1052
Feling, Marius

GER
18:22.35+1:00.28
1157
Herberth, Armin

GER
18:25.70+1:03.63
1214
Blattner, Luis Kimsey
Yt-Industries

GER
18:26.06+1:03.99
1350
Root, Matt
BAAZ Enduro Racing

GER
18:26.99+1:04.92
144
Schmidt, Felix

GER
18:33.97+1:11.90
1551
Wirth, Leon
Yo-Trail Racing / SGKR

GER
18:36.64+1:14.57
1626
Fricke, Luca

GER
18:37.31+1:15.24
1742
Bouvet, Jacques
MTB Raceshop

GER
18:39.55+1:17.48
1844
Anton, Mario
BERGRAUSCH Racing

GER
18:44.05+1:21.98
1931
vleuten, Lukas Van der
cycling vlijtingen

BEL
18:45.93+1:23.86
209
Lindenborn, Benjamin

GER
18:49.80+1:27.73
216
Frohring, Tim
Bike Station Mitterteich Gravity Team

GER
18:52.74+1:30.67
223
Emmerich, Tom

GER
18:54.92+1:32.85
2327
Jaschik, Tim
WestWoodCrew

GER
18:56.38+1:34.31
2449
Schlickel, Jannik
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
18:57.55+1:35.48
2510
Pfeiffer, Felix
E1-22-1014

GER
19:01.65+1:39.58
2636
Cunningham, Philip

GER
19:02.98+1:40.91
275
Kumpf, Davin
AbfahrtsAthleten

GER
19:09.71+1:47.64
2834
Janssen, Jan
MTB Raceshop Team

GER
19:17.52+1:55.45
2955
Jung, Sebastian

GER
19:22.18+2:00.11
3013
Bauer, Benedikt
Der Radbauer/ Syndicate Death Crew

GER
19:22.34+2:00.27
3130
Engel, Moritz
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
19:30.48+2:08.41
3245
Schmitt, Maximilian
Pfalz Biker

GER
19:40.15+2:18.08
3312
Jaeger, Lars

GER
19:49.10+2:27.03
3435
Pompalla, Phil
VC 1899 Darmstadt

GER
19:58.10+2:36.03
3532
Vandeput, Philip
Cycling Vlijtingen Enduro Team

BEL
19:58.69+2:36.62
3625
Bogler, Jonas
RCW Koblenz Arzheim

GER
20:05.27+2:43.20
3718
Kleinekorte, Klaas
Pulsschlag Board&Bike

GER
20:07.76+2:45.69