SPORTident TimingBaboons

Enduro One Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf 24.09.2022-25.09.2022

Enduro One Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf 24.09.2022-25.09.2022


Overview
Organizer: Baboons
Competitors Total: 461
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-09-25 15:40
 

Results Enduro One Ochsenkopf

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E1 Beginner
1433
Schemmel, Bastian
RLL - Bikes Racing Team

GER
14:15.19---
2419
Weber, Philipp
Deisterfreun.de

GER
14:28.03+0:12.84
3257
Steinhilber, Paul

GER
14:40.61+0:25.42
4247
Hisge, Max
Van Sport

GER
14:49.11+0:33.92
5249
Münch, Leon
RLL Bikes Racing Team

GER
14:52.41+0:37.22
6240
Menna, Thomas
SVRA

GER
15:22.64+1:07.45
7251
Schäfer, André
RLL Bikes Racing Team

GER
15:26.77+1:11.58
8241
Weckmann, Erik
Bio-Enduristen

GER
15:28.63+1:13.44
9256
Freund, Christian
Bio-Enduristen

GER
15:30.24+1:15.05
10244
Helmstetter, Stefan
DIMB Racingteam

GER
15:40.68+1:25.49
11239
Schmitt, Daniel
FAXE Racing

GER
15:44.30+1:29.11
12242
Neite, Marcel
deisterfreun.de

GER
15:48.36+1:33.17
13250
Jesser, Johannes
Biken in the Breiten

GER
15:53.11+1:37.92
14252
Werner, Peter

GER
15:53.45+1:38.26
15248
Höbelt, Paul

GER
15:55.60+1:40.41
16245
Wiedenmann, Luis
SV Ravensburg

GER
15:56.55+1:41.36
17255
Hisge, Paul
Van Sport

GER
16:03.22+1:48.03
18270
Seelig, Patrick

GER
16:07.56+1:52.37
19268
Ziefle, Christoph

GER
16:11.05+1:55.86
20243
Leip, Dennis
Bio-Enduristen + E(mmi)Bike

GER
16:14.40+1:59.21
21288
Bluthardt, Tim

GER
16:22.54+2:07.35
22254
Dietz, Fabian

GER
16:31.45+2:16.26
23253
Schildt, Marius
Bio-Enduristen

GER
16:52.64+2:37.45
24271
Nißl, Johannes
Oaktown Racing

GER
17:13.07+2:57.88
25272
Krost, Markus
Fahrvergnuegen.ev

GER
17:14.21+2:59.02
26273
Kurig, Hendrik

GER
17:24.63+3:09.44
27416
Hering, Bastian
Trailhunter Crew / Die MANNschaft e.V,

GER
17:31.15+3:15.96
28277
Wurian, Marvin
Mausel

GER
17:46.65+3:31.46
29274
Geilert, Christian

GER
17:48.63+3:33.44
30278
Thyssen, Simon

GER
17:50.46+3:35.27
31281
Oetter, Mario

GER
17:59.38+3:44.19
32265
Reuter, Tim

GER
18:05.69+3:50.50
33279
Barz, Till

GER
18:21.03+4:05.84
34289
Freudemann, Raffael

GER
18:35.95+4:20.76
35620
Ehlert, Ludwig
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
19:57.92+5:42.73
36286
Stroh, Kai

GER
19:59.46+5:44.27
37266
Smogavec, René
RV Adler Lüttringhausen

GER
20:13.74+5:58.55
38280
Hebentanz, Johannes

GER
20:22.26+6:07.07
39246
Pairan, Simon

GER
21:33.73+7:18.54
40267
Petermann, Ingo
Ad(h)s Helden

GER
22:32.76+8:17.57
41282
Baingo, Philipp

GER
28:11.76+13:56.57
42264
Heby, Jan

GER
29:42.75+15:27.56
DNF258
Storc, Krzysztof
BDO RaceTeam

GER
  
 
DNF285
Giers, Matthias

GER
  
 
DNF262
Wittl, Markus
MTB Berching

GER
  
 
DNF263
Frey, Christian
MTB Berching

GER
  
 
E1 Guest
1364
Katzenmeyer, Jonas

GER
13:24.59---
2385
Heeg, Matthias Von
SRAM Factory

GER
14:20.47+0:55.88
3370
Strehl, Sebastian

GER
14:25.37+1:00.78
4371
Arnold, Simon

GER
14:25.65+1:01.06
5374
Nowak, Johannes

GER
14:29.88+1:05.29
6408
Schaper, Yannik

GER
14:29.98+1:05.39
7359
Weber, Paul

GER
14:38.55+1:13.96
8406
Gericke, Benjamin
Der-Gericke.den \ Herobike

GER
14:39.78+1:15.19
9349
Ginschel, Florian
ZRS Bamberg

GER
14:42.96+1:18.37
10360
Vey, Tobias

GER
14:47.84+1:23.25
11368
Baumgärtner, Max

GER
14:50.61+1:26.02
12369
Deojay, Roshan

GER
14:55.58+1:30.99
13387
Göhrle, Luis

GER
15:10.63+1:46.04
14428
Goller, David
Zoigl Syndikat

GER
15:11.83+1:47.24
15405
Bußler, Jörg

GER
15:25.50+2:00.91
16363
Mayer, Steffen

GER
15:25.86+2:01.27
17372
Gruschenko, Daniel

GER
15:27.90+2:03.31
18399
Piepke, Velten
Zweiradmeister Träl Racing

GER
15:33.10+2:08.51
19354
Bächer, Jonas
The Isar Dude*innen

GER
15:33.13+2:08.54
20402
Mühling, Jonas
Happy trail friends e.v.

GER
15:40.82+2:16.23
21382
Apel, Christian
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
15:42.43+2:17.84
22404
Winkler, Ralph
Kamikaze Bikes

GER
15:45.09+2:20.50
23352
Herberholt, Daniel
Powerbar

GER
15:46.15+2:21.56
24390
Bühler, Luca
SV Ravensburg

GER
15:46.91+2:22.32
25403
Heppner, Nico
Deisterfreunde

GER
15:48.11+2:23.52
26398
Schippers, Bastian
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
15:52.14+2:27.55
27409
Pentek, György

GER
15:52.75+2:28.16
2847
Kühnemuth, Marius

GER
15:53.01+2:28.42
29384
Kälberer, Sven
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
15:59.66+2:35.07
30407
Stolz, Holger
MB Customz

GER
16:01.38+2:36.79
31357
Rost, Julius

GER
16:03.15+2:38.56
32353
Unterstein, Florian
The Isar Dude*innen

GER
16:08.10+2:43.51
33429
Schuster, Jindrich
Zoigl Syndikat

GER
16:13.85+2:49.26
34386
Korzendorfer, Sven
LässigeKette

GER
16:20.60+2:56.01
35434
Ren, Alessandro
360Valtellwabike

GER
16:25.17+3:00.58
36350
Hohner, Oliver
LässigeKette

GER
16:39.30+3:14.71
37391
Kolhagen, Tim
SV Ravensburg

GER
16:39.48+3:14.89
38367
Hirsch, Marvin
Triathlon Potsdam

GER
17:02.56+3:37.97
39388
Göhrle, Robert

GER
17:07.24+3:42.65
40395
Haberzettl, Michael
RAD-STAND Altdorf

GER
17:17.00+3:52.41
41441
Marowsky, Christoph

GER
17:32.89+4:08.30
42355
Reich, Mark
Locoriders

GER
17:33.09+4:08.50
43379
Günther, Ralf

GER
17:39.82+4:15.23
44376
Schulz, Sebastian

GER
17:40.52+4:15.93
45411
Harbatschek, Johann
Desert Tec

GER
17:54.41+4:29.82
46397
Wachshofer, Nico

GER
17:59.13+4:34.54
47400
Pfeiffer, Yves

GER
18:04.05+4:39.46
48356
Siepker, Robin
TuS Neuenrade

GER
18:11.32+4:46.73
49362
Barz, Holger

GER
18:37.13+5:12.54
50430
Klöpper, Jan-Niklas

GER
18:48.83+5:24.24
51380
Ramster, Daniel
RVC Trieb

GER
19:03.05+5:38.46
52361
Ziegler, Florian

GER
19:04.10+5:39.51
53375
Simbeck, Stefan

GER
19:11.83+5:47.24
54351
Saremba, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
20:34.91+7:10.32
55365
Schreiber, Florian

GER
21:33.74+8:09.15
56373
Seifert, Jonas

GER
22:06.51+8:41.92
57381
Ballak, Max
Cappuccino Rider

GER
23:14.46+9:49.87
58378
Appel, Jens

GER
24:58.97+11:34.38
DNF377
Klann, Kevin

GER
  
 
DNF366
Reuther, Christian
Muffensauser

GER
  
 
DNF401
Bayer, Manuel
Mbcustomz

GER
  
 
DNF393
Werner, Wolfgang

GER
  
 
DNF410
Hatzig, Patrick

GER
  
 
E1 Junior
1336
Uhl, Nicki

GER
13:13.94---
2295
Schimmer, Felix
Tv Hofheim 1961

GER
13:32.10+0:18.16
3427
Hartmann, Jannik
Marin Bikes Germany

GER
13:38.10+0:24.16
4296
Staudacher, Dominik

GER
13:42.46+0:28.52
5293
Dornuf, Vitus

GER
13:44.77+0:30.83
6297
Tauber, Konstantin

GER
13:48.72+0:34.78
7337
Hoffmann, Finn
Trail On BikeSport

GER
14:02.77+0:48.83
8299
Roser, Gunnar
MTB Bieberstein

GER
14:07.28+0:53.34
9414
Metzler, Tim

GER
14:12.49+0:58.55
10341
Schnickmann, Benedikt

GER
14:15.99+1:02.05
11298
Petschel, Ramon
Triebwerk Energy Junior Team

GER
14:29.25+1:15.31
12307
Krauß, Maximilian
ROSE Bikes Racing

GER
14:30.14+1:16.20
13300
Deutsch, Leonhard

GER
14:35.35+1:21.41
14335
Engelmann, Jan

GER
14:37.63+1:23.69
15292
Zettler, Finn
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
14:38.67+1:24.73
16303
Syring, Phil Mikka

GER
14:38.99+1:25.05
17345
Paul, Benjamin

GER
14:43.63+1:29.69
18310
Deifel, Simon

GER
14:48.57+1:34.63
19325
Imkeller, Finn
MSF - Frammersbach e.V. / TOBSENS WORLD

GER
14:53.08+1:39.14
20344
Hund, Marwin
TV Baienfurt

GER
14:55.22+1:41.28
21312
Gröbner, Paul
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth

GER
14:56.16+1:42.22
22319
Peter, Paul

GER
15:05.77+1:51.83
23301
Thüne, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
15:05.81+1:51.87
24318
Hirsing, Ben
RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity

GER
15:06.20+1:52.26
25323
Heuer, Theo
SaltCityRider / OC Lüneburg im ADAC e.V.

GER
15:10.01+1:56.07
26317
Krisp, Eliah
Happy Trail Friends e.V

GER
15:21.84+2:07.90
27327
Johann, Davide

GER
15:22.02+2:08.08
28331
Kiefer, Luca
Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark

GER
15:26.23+2:12.29
29309
Berkemer, Johannes
SC Renningen

GER
15:45.95+2:32.01
30320
Rieger, Sven

GER
15:49.24+2:35.30
31324
Wellhäußer, Julian

GER
15:54.72+2:40.78
32422
Anhofer, Ben
HD Freeride e.V.

GER
15:55.81+2:41.87
33328
Linckh, Peter

GER
16:05.03+2:51.09
34329
Strauch, Nils
UFC Ellingen - MTB/ Coach

GER
16:20.47+3:06.53
35315
Großmann, Paul
RSC Wiesbaden

GER
16:30.64+3:16.70
36432
Schneider, Jonas
UFC Ellingen

GER
16:53.37+3:39.43
37343
Alex, Jakob

GER
16:56.03+3:42.09
38340
Koch, Simon
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
17:06.06+3:52.12
39338
Ludwig, Lenni
Msc Goldbach

GER
17:07.41+3:53.47
40423
Krause, Benedikt

GER
17:15.88+4:01.94
41420
Besthorn, Felix
H.D. Freeride e.V.

GER
17:18.45+4:04.51
42347
Glaesemer, Paul
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde

GER
17:19.72+4:05.78
43431
Bleier, Titus
GBC Europe

GER
17:20.99+4:07.05
44346
Kotsch, Max

GER
17:22.74+4:08.80
45316
Gold, Mathis
RSC Wiesbaden

GER
17:25.39+4:11.45
46314
Koch, Linus
RSC Wiesbaden

GER
18:20.69+5:06.75
47311
Ritzel, Leopold
ZRS-Bamberg

GER
18:41.63+5:27.69
48326
Back, Anton

GER
18:44.67+5:30.73
49313
Passarge, Fabian

GER
19:00.55+5:46.61
50332
Moedel, Julian

GER
19:58.36+6:44.42
51322
Schippers, Felix
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
21:24.22+8:10.28
52330
Schneider, David Stefan

GER
23:30.99+10:17.05
53302
Fronapfel, Erik
MTB Bieberstein

GER
23:57.24+10:43.30
DNF291
Fritz, Maximilian

GER
  
 
DNF333
Boxberger, Emilian
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. - Team Baboons

GER
  
 
DNF308
Barz, Ryan
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
  
 
DNF304
Gold, Ruben
RSC Wiesbaden / Race Projekt

GER
  
 
E1 Pre Senior
1426
Kleindienst, André
ARC 8

GER
13:15.57---
2154
Finkel, Simon

GER
14:08.41+0:52.84
3133
Pröll, Mario
The Soil Samplers / Herobikes

GER
14:16.28+1:00.71
4150
Ludewig, Ralph
CUBE / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.

GER
14:16.30+1:00.73
5134
Brunda, Florian
Taunus Dudes

GER
14:22.41+1:06.84
6136
Triesch, Steven
Trailhunter Crew

GER
14:28.48+1:12.91
7135
Güthlein, Christian
ZRS Bamberg

GER
14:49.92+1:34.35
8151
Lindner, Simon
Faxe -Racing Team

GER
14:53.32+1:37.75
9153
Schlenz, Dominik
Napalm-Trio

GER
14:56.54+1:40.97
10159
Mackamul, Christian

GER
15:08.14+1:52.57
11138
Posamentier, Olin
Taunus Dudes

GER
15:16.41+2:00.84
12137
Elsässer, Dominik

GER
15:23.52+2:07.95
13162
Schmidt, Julius

GER
15:25.93+2:10.36
14140
Möller, Alexander

GER
15:42.88+2:27.31
15149
Donovan, Patrick

GER
15:56.76+2:41.19
16139
Zorn, Sebastian

GER
16:07.75+2:52.18
17161
Kerling, Tim
RVC Trieb

GER
16:09.31+2:53.74
18142
Klobuzenski, Bastian
Tura Untermünkheim

GER
16:30.59+3:15.02
19156
Welder, Michael
TheSoilSamplers / RC Wendelstein

GER
16:32.83+3:17.26
20144
Hatzig, Daniel

GER
17:19.96+4:04.39
21145
Pfaffenberger, Oliver

GER
17:28.27+4:12.70
22146
Pfau, Norman

GER
18:21.66+5:06.09
23155
Seidel, Jack

GER
18:47.00+5:31.43
24147
Arkenberg, Nils
DIMB Racingteam

GER
19:05.53+5:49.96
25158
Neis, Hendrik
Neis Racing Team

GER
20:49.45+7:33.88
26160
Pesch, Christian
VFG Düsseldorf E.V.

GER
23:38.95+10:23.38
DNF148
Orsiwskyj, Alexander
Neis Racing Team

FIN
  
 
 157
Böhm, Waldemar

GER
 
E1 Pro
148
Lamm, Nico
SRSuntour, Maxxis, 77designz, MBRadSport

GER
12:46.52---
2436
Maurer, Simon
Banshee - Racing - Brigade

GER
12:55.56+0:09.04
341
Fuchs, Peter
SV Ravensburg

GER
13:01.01+0:14.49
426
Farfan, Shawn
Traction Development Racing

GER
13:07.45+0:20.93
52
Aures, Leon
Team Herobikes/ RSC Neukirchen

GER
13:08.91+0:22.39
6424
Hartmann, Niklas
Woffm

GER
13:13.37+0:26.85
75
Kater, Lukas
RCG Weißenburg

GER
13:18.33+0:31.81
8435
Kulike, Florian
Banshee - Racing - Brigade

GER
13:21.14+0:34.62
932
Herberth, Armin

GER
13:25.31+0:38.79
10425
Feling, Johannes
gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
13:26.24+0:39.72
119
Frohring, Tim
Bike Station Mitterteich Gravity Team

GER
13:32.52+0:46.00
126
Kumpf, Davin
AbfahrtsAthleten

GER
13:36.85+0:50.33
134
Emmerich, Tom

GER
13:39.16+0:52.64
1425
Medl, Tobias

GER
13:51.03+1:04.51
153
Schmidt, Felix

GER
13:52.43+1:05.91
1631
Mauersberger, Dion
Nordlichter MTB Racing

GER
13:57.86+1:11.34
1734
Bannewitz, Sebastian

GER
14:04.99+1:18.47
188
Stenzel, Matthias
TV Bad Orb

GER
14:13.19+1:26.67
1910
Lindenborn, Benjamin

GER
14:21.86+1:35.34
2011
Pfeiffer, Felix
E1-22-1014

GER
14:22.30+1:35.78
2136
Folchert, Tim

GER
14:22.76+1:36.24
2235
Schnabel, Michael
ZRS Bamberg

GER
14:26.68+1:40.16
2342
Häring, Simon
SV-Ravensburg

GER
14:29.63+1:43.11
2413
Jaeger, Lars

GER
14:30.29+1:43.77
2516
Schmidt, Gabriel
MTB Club München

GER
14:32.59+1:46.07
2644
König, Vitalij
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
14:35.54+1:49.02
2750
Jung, Sebastian

GER
14:42.04+1:55.52
2838
vleuten, Lukas Van der
cycling vlijtingen

BEL
14:45.00+1:58.48
2946
Dürr, Luis
SSV Aalen/ Schwobaracing

GER
14:46.33+1:59.81
3049
Ott, Linus

GER
14:52.40+2:05.88
3129
Lenk, Hannes
The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf

GER
14:55.52+2:09.00
3237
Steffen, Robin
SaltCityRider / OC Lüneburg im ADAC e.V.

GER
14:58.12+2:11.60
3324
Penkalla, Philip
Wish Racing

GER
14:58.44+2:11.92
3414
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach

GER
15:02.69+2:16.17
3521
Vierthaler, Lucas
Wish Racing

GER
15:02.72+2:16.20
3639
Vigelius, Julian
Heim Racing

GER
15:05.40+2:18.88
3751
Weilbach, Felix

GER
15:12.75+2:26.23
3817
Kleinekorte, Klaas
Pulsschlag Board&Bike

GER
15:39.10+2:52.58
3920
Nellen, Lukas
447-Racing

GER
15:41.23+2:54.71
4040
Vandeput, Philip
Cycling Vlijtingen Enduro Team

BEL
15:53.68+3:07.16
4123
Wenzel, Andre

GER
16:10.88+3:24.36
42438
Reichenberger, Maxi
Clano

GER
16:26.15+3:39.63
4330
Selbertinger, Theo

GER
16:47.00+4:00.48
4412
Prösl, Nico
Racingskillz

GER
16:51.31+4:04.79
4519
Hallmanns, Moritz
Blue Power Marine Pro Shop

GER
23:50.60+11:04.08
4643
Redecker, Heiko
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
26:58.81+14:12.29
4733
Held, Laurenz
RFC Roßbach

GER
29:27.72+16:41.20
4828
Schuler, Elias
RSV Forchheim

GER
1:26:22.52+1:13:36.00
 22
Drebenstedt, Dario
HD-Freeride

GER
 
 45
Hanek, Vilém

CZE
 
E1 Senior
1163
Elsässer, Daniel
RFC Rossbach

GER
13:50.83---
2165
Falkenhan, Udo
Brokebike Mountain Riders

GER
14:48.40+0:57.57
3166
Geck, Carsten
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing

GER
14:49.76+0:58.93
4167
Hisge, Alex
Van Sport

GER
15:01.60+1:10.77
5169
Jinasa, Supparkhorn
froerider

GER
15:10.64+1:19.81
6164
Haake, Matthias
Kona Gduro

GER
15:11.65+1:20.82
7177
Poeschl, Stefan
Oldmenonnewbikes

GER
15:27.54+1:36.71
8168
Schumacher, Timo
PAPP Bar & Café Bremen

GER
15:33.41+1:42.58
9187
Hainz, Christian
Oldmenonnewbikes

GER
15:41.74+1:50.91
10184
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst

GER
15:50.75+1:59.92
11185
Engel, Sebastian

GER
15:51.33+2:00.50
12171
Kirsten, Henry
Happy Trail Friends

GER
15:54.25+2:03.42
13175
Heyder, Tino
Crossworx Staff

GER
16:14.45+2:23.62
14170
Löffler, Maik
Dharz Racing Team

GER
16:43.01+2:52.18
15181
Riepl, Markus
Lucky Bastards Kelheim

GER
17:39.33+3:48.50
16188
Schneider, Wolfgang

GER
18:37.23+4:46.40
17180
Geßner, Torsten

GER
18:41.77+4:50.94
18172
Kecker, Andreas
Team Idworx

GER
18:45.27+4:54.44
19415
Eberle, Markus

GER
19:00.79+5:09.96
20182
Mischke, Jörg

GER
19:06.88+5:16.05
21186
Tippelt, Andreas

GER
19:53.30+6:02.47
22176
Michel, Florian
Michels

GER
47:55.45+34:04.62
DNF183
Fuchs, Sven
Brokebike Mountain Riders / MSF Frammersbach

GER
  
 
DNF189
Kappes, Harald
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. - Team Baboons

GER
  
 
DNF178
Feyl, Martin
Bikerei

GER
  
 
DNF174
Koch, Christian
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Dimb Racing Team

GER
  
 
E1 Sport
153
Mannchen, Philipp

GER
13:47.74---
2421
Sator, Tim
MF Bikes Gießen

GER
13:51.45+0:03.71
361
Hirsch, Olaf
Trailbuildacademy

GER
13:57.20+0:09.46
454
Stockmann, Malte
Mountainsports Oberursel

GER
13:58.47+0:10.73
5130
Buder, Nicklas
Radhaus Winterlingen

GER
14:11.16+0:23.42
652
Gundlach, Dennis
Happy trail Friends e.V.

GER
14:12.53+0:24.79
762
Wurster, Leo
bike ahead composites

GER
14:12.92+0:25.18
857
Mika, Thomas

GER
14:14.38+0:26.64
9111
Donath, Patrick
ZTO

GER
14:16.57+0:28.83
1090
Linnemann, Jonas
BULLIGANG

GER
14:19.78+0:32.04
1160
Modigell, Philipp

GER
14:22.33+0:34.59
12418
Rogowski, Moritz

GER
14:23.98+0:36.24
1356
Klingenberg, Yanko

GER
14:24.61+0:36.87
14413
Gempel, Nikolaus
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. - Team Baboons

GER
14:34.80+0:47.06
1586
Pater, Marcel
Bikestation Gravity Team

GER
14:35.45+0:47.71
1655
Halfmann, Paul
Herrmanns Radhaus/ SKG Bauschheim

GER
14:40.75+0:53.01
1766
Resch, Bastian
Radwelt.Store

GER
14:44.87+0:57.13
1894
Löser, Jan

GER
14:46.18+0:58.44
19128
Nottelmann, Lars
Tus Neuenrade Radsport

GER
14:50.86+1:03.12
20116
Becker, Tim
bike ahead

GER
14:54.55+1:06.81
20114
Tack, Marvin

GER
14:54.55+1:06.81
2258
Brückner, Johannes

GER
14:57.74+1:10.00
23132
Nelz, Tim

GER
15:02.79+1:15.05
24113
Kowalski, Jonathan

GER
15:04.69+1:16.95
2582
Erdmann, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
15:05.53+1:17.79
2692
Rothe, Johannes

GER
15:09.22+1:21.48
2759
Volkmann, Jannik

GER
15:09.31+1:21.57
28109
Lander, Jonas
bikeberatung.de Racing Team

GER
15:15.41+1:27.67
2979
Herges, Amadeus

GER
15:16.67+1:28.93
30105
Meier, Lukas
Ratisbon Racing

GER
15:17.43+1:29.69
3165
Kawlowski, Fabian
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
15:19.21+1:31.47
3297
Brügel, Willi
Heuer Radsport

GER
15:21.46+1:33.72
33106
Vanderstigel, Marc
EnduroBiking.com

GER
15:21.59+1:33.85
3483
Brinkmann, Henrik
Happy Trail Friends e.V.

GER
15:32.10+1:44.36
35102
Pilchner, Falk
Metal Motion Bikes

GER
15:38.91+1:51.17
36107
Rammensee, Christian
Ratisbon Racing

GER
15:41.15+1:53.41
37412
Petrossow, Jan
Speedmachine

GER
15:49.26+2:01.52
38127
Gießler, Dominik
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
15:50.86+2:03.12
39122
Kröner, Hans
Der hastige Hans

GER
15:51.57+2:03.83
40101
Stichler, Arnd
Shredd Syndicate Koblenz

GER
15:53.11+2:05.37
4189
Rinkens, Dominik

GER
15:53.15+2:05.41
4293
Hass, Yannick

GER
15:53.18+2:05.44
4377
Schneider, Tobias

GER
16:02.03+2:14.29
44417
Lange, Jochen

GER
16:13.08+2:25.34
45439
Zöllner, Marcel
CB Racing Team

GER
16:25.01+2:37.27
46131
Grau, Marcus
Bikestore Friedewald

GER
16:28.06+2:40.32
4774
Wallner, Benedikt

GER
16:28.26+2:40.52
4863
Schölzel, Marvin

GER
16:29.17+2:41.43
49119
Schulke, Tim

GER
16:31.25+2:43.51
5072
Fischer, Paul

GER
16:34.24+2:46.50
5169
Lock, Steven
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
16:36.06+2:48.32
5288
Kotzan, Martin
ZTO

GER
16:42.41+2:54.67
53123
Hellstern, Thomas

GER
16:52.19+3:04.45
54121
Rohde, Folko

GER
16:52.98+3:05.24
55110
Mittag, Roland
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.

GER
17:10.72+3:22.98
56117
Weber, Lorenz

GER
17:37.25+3:49.51
5784
Bauer, Hendrik
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
17:40.79+3:53.05
5895
Reisch, Timothy
Viris Brand

GER
17:47.55+3:59.81
59115
Daubenbüchel, Florian
Maciag Offroad

GER
17:56.92+4:09.18
60440
Buder, Steve
Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch

GER
18:09.96+4:22.22
6180
Bredel, Dominik

GER
18:16.24+4:28.50
62120
Thielemann, Tom

GER
18:24.57+4:36.83
6381
Nestler, Joshua

GER
18:34.20+4:46.46
6491
Heidig, Michael

GER
18:56.34+5:08.60
65125
Bachmann, Christoph

GER
18:59.18+5:11.44
66100
Jullien, Guillaume
Issa Nico

FRA
19:39.00+5:51.26
DNF124
Loch, Philipp
ZRS Bamberg

GER
  
 
DNF96
Schnaider, Michael
Shredd Syndicate Koblenz

GER
  
 
DNF73
Schmid, Fynn
RLL-Bikes Racing

GER
  
 
DNF64
Brinkmann, Bastian
Happy Trail Friends e. V.

GER
  
 
E1 Super Senior
1190
Krebs, Harald
TV Sailauf

GER
14:21.74---
2203
Schmidt, Frank
SRAM Factory Team

GER
15:58.64+1:36.90
3196
Todoric, Trpimir
ZRS-Bamberg

GER
17:03.35+2:41.61
4194
Schoch, Andre
BunGuard Racingteam

GER
17:07.35+2:45.61
5200
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun°Guard RacingTeam

GER
17:12.49+2:50.75
6193
Machel, Frank
SaltCityRider / OC Lüneburg im ADAC e.V.

GER
17:20.84+2:59.10
7195
Morgenstern, Marc
ZRS Bamberg

GER
18:00.84+3:39.10
8197
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider, OC Lüneburg im ADAC e.V.

GER
18:18.19+3:56.45
9202
Mölig, Jürgen

GER
18:35.25+4:13.51
10201
Petidis, Janni
Lauch GmbH

GER
20:13.54+5:51.80
11198
Lepusic, Mario
DIMB Racing Team

GER
23:23.91+9:02.17
DNF192
Kiefer, Haimo
Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark

GER
  
 
E1 Woman
1437
Rübesam, Sandra
Banshee - Racing - Brigade

GER
15:45.93---
2235
Redecker, Cherie

GER
16:01.70+0:15.77
3207
Geck, Silja

GER
16:06.18+0:20.25
4206
Meßmaker, Michaela
Happy Trail Friends e.V.

GER
16:09.51+0:23.58