SPORTident TimingRacement GmbH

Enduro Sölden

Sölden 30.09.2022-02.10.2022

Enduro Sölden

Sölden 30.09.2022-02.10.2022


Overview
Organizer: Racement GmbH
Competitors Total: 91
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-10-02 14:56
 

Results Enduro Sölden

Enduro Tirol - Sölden 2022
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E-MTB Men
1123
David, FREIDINGER,

AUT
23:47.12---
2124
Ronan, MCCARTHY,

IRL
24:52.81+1:05.69
3121
Rainer, NARR,

AUT
25:10.94+1:23.82
E-MTB Women
1126
Melanie, LAHARTINGER,

AUT
31:21.63---
Open Junior male
1116
Marco, BUCHER,

GER
22:09.99---
2117
Florian, HEINECKE,

AUT
25:49.75+3:39.76
3118
Lukas, KREIDL,

AUT
28:05.55+5:55.56
DNF119
David, GEILER,

AUT
  
 
Open Men
133
Nino, PESUT,

AUT
22:24.12---
269
Ronny, CADUFF,

SUI
22:44.11+0:19.99
332
Lampros, FAKIOLAS,

GRE
23:19.90+0:55.78
431
Nanouk, MAGNUS,

GER
23:30.57+1:06.45
562
Maximilian, KIRSCHSTEIN,

GER
23:35.17+1:11.05
6127
Till, VOLKMER,

AUT
23:43.23+1:19.11
742
Marcel, WALDNER,

ITA
23:43.96+1:19.84
847
Christian, HEITMANN,

GER
23:58.20+1:34.08
963
Jakob, CZESCHKA,

GER
24:11.20+1:47.08
1037
Iñaki, MAQUIRRIAIN,

ARG
24:15.00+1:50.88
1171
James, MILLAR,

NZL
24:29.60+2:05.48
1274
Markus, POINTNER,

GER
24:34.73+2:10.61
1357
José, BOLL,

GER
24:37.76+2:13.64
1438
Hannes, HÖRHAGER,

AUT
24:49.27+2:25.15
1541
Timo, KÖCK,

AUT
25:05.70+2:41.58
1658
Maximilian, WINEBERGER,

GER
25:07.44+2:43.32
1740
Patrik, SCHAEFER,

GER
25:10.81+2:46.69
1854
Rolf, ZURBRÜGG,

SUI
25:14.99+2:50.87
1967
Simon, HANIS,

GER
25:27.55+3:03.43
2055
Devid, BOTTER,

AUT
25:43.45+3:19.33
2135
Jens, NOCKENBERG,

GER
26:02.64+3:38.52
2234
Philipp, BODNER,

AUT
26:09.23+3:45.11
2359
Elias, AUF DER KLAMM,

AUT
26:13.06+3:48.94
2460
Johannes, MAIR,

AUT
26:15.95+3:51.83
2565
Manuel, HUTH,

GER
26:41.07+4:16.95
26130
Frank, OHNMACHT,

GER
26:52.17+4:28.05
2746
Daniel, HABERL,

AUT
29:19.98+6:55.86
2864
Kilian, KOBLER,

AUT
29:35.41+7:11.29
2961
Jonas, SCHNEIDER,

GER
29:51.94+7:27.82
3053
Rüdiger, VON MAXEN,

GER
30:47.12+8:23.00
3144
Bronislav, SVOBODA,

CZE
30:56.94+8:32.82
3248
Lukas, SCHLATTER,

AUT
31:09.59+8:45.47
3375
Daniel, BAYER,

AUT
33:21.42+10:57.30
DNF66
Martin, SCHIPP,

GER
  
 
DNF73
Lorenz, SCHANNER, Luca

AUT
  
 
DNF43
Lukas, GERNS,

AUT
  
 
 49
Armin, BEELI,

SUI
 
Open Men 35+
177
Charlie, WILLIAMS,

AUT
23:28.29---
279
Simon, WOHLGENANNT,

AUT
24:37.65+1:09.36
376
Hannes, HECHENBERGER,

AUT
24:40.92+1:12.63
491
Hannes, ADELSBERGER,

AUT
26:09.90+2:41.61
594
Matthias, KURZTHALER,

AUT
26:26.14+2:57.85
690
Michal, CERMÁK,

SVK
26:54.72+3:26.43
778
Martin, MUNZ,

GER
27:12.81+3:44.52
889
Robin, KLEWITZ,

GER
27:43.82+4:15.53
992
Johannes, KREUTLE,

GER
29:24.70+5:56.41
1080
Werner, PIRKER,

AUT
32:40.13+9:11.84
1182
Tilo, SCHORTEN,

GER
34:31.62+11:03.33
1283
Mario, ALFREIDER,

AUT
36:13.28+12:44.99
DNF85
Arno, AMANN,

AUT
  
 
 132
Meik, HERKENRATH,

GER
 
Open Men 50+
195
Andreas, SCHUMACHER,

GER
44:29.48---
Open Women
196
Livia, FABBRIS,

AUT
30:11.21---
297
Veronika, JIRAKOVA,

CZE
30:43.39+0:32.18
3107
Michelle, HAGLEITNER,

AUT
32:55.39+2:44.18
4106
Lilly, SCHÄFER,

GER
33:49.53+3:38.32
5111
Liz, ZIMMER,

LUX
34:24.14+4:12.93
6110
Maria, STEINER,

AUT
34:53.83+4:42.62
7101
Stefanie, ZELLER,

AUT
45:16.65+15:05.44
Open Women 35+
1128
Vanessa, HABL,

GER
34:59.20---
 115
Antonia, BUCKENLEI,

GER
 
Pro Elite Men
14
Kevin, MADEREGGER,

AUT
20:39.83---
21
Felix, BAUER,

GER
20:56.16+0:16.33
311
Luis, RUDORF,

GER
20:57.46+0:17.63
413
Benedikt, SCHENK,

GER
21:46.83+1:07.00
52
Simon, PRAXMARER,

AUT
22:05.35+1:25.52
612
Tobias, MEDL,

GER
23:23.62+2:43.79
710
Alexander, FRITZ,

GER
23:37.01+2:57.18
85
Dario, LANTSCHNER,

ITA
24:09.08+3:29.25
93
Samuel, LANTSCHNER,

ITA
24:28.51+3:48.68
 7
Dennis, SCHRÖTTER,

GER
 
Pro Elite Women
121
Laura, STIGGER,

AUT
25:09.64---
216
Claire, REUTER,

LUX
28:53.79+3:44.15
398
Steffanie, GROSSMANN,

NAM
28:56.87+3:47.23
 19
Elke, RABEDER,

AUT
 
 17
Katrin, STÖHR,

GER
 
 18
Luca, HAUTZ,

AUT
 
 20
Valentina, HÖLL,

AUT
 
Pro Masters 35+ male
124
Alexander, STÖCKL,

AUT
25:09.17---
225
Paul, JEREMIAH,

GBR
35:16.68+10:07.51
DNF27
Kurt, EXENBERGER,

AUT
  
 
 26
Christoph, GRILL,

AUT
 
Pro Masters 50+ male
130
André, FRITZENSCHAFT,

GER
25:43.14---