SPORTident TimingEnduro Series Finland

Finnish Enduro Series SM3 Levi

Levi 22.07.2022-23.07.2022

Finnish Enduro Series SM3 Levi

Levi 22.07.2022-23.07.2022


Overview
Organizer: Enduro Series Finland
Competitors Total: 151
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-07-23 16:15
 

Results Finnish Enduro Series SM3 Levi

   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
112
Ryynänen, Tarmo
Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh
 U2142:29.92---
214
Huikuri, Ville
Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki
 Miehet43:59.28+1:29.36
311
Väänänen, Erik
Alpinestars
 U2144:30.73+2:00.81
410
Honka, Jussi
Team Special Bike
 Miehet44:37.89+2:07.97
51
Nyman, Santtu
TLD Suomi
 Miehet44:47.95+2:18.03
6201
Kokkonen, Leo
Pole Bicycles
 E-bike45:17.51+2:47.59
713
Helgas, Hugo
WasaBikeService
 U2145:26.84+2:56.92
8209
Jukola, Aleksi
Husqvarna E-Bicycles
 E-bike45:35.48+3:05.56
915
Rönkkö, Pietari
Rocky Mountain / Sportsource
 Miehet45:39.88+3:09.96
1016
Eriksson, Toni
Specialized / Pyörävarikko
 Miehet45:46.32+3:16.40
112
Pellinen, Henri
Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU
 Miehet45:54.40+3:24.48
12135
Jonson, Noa
Sigtuna sports club
 U2146:01.34+3:31.42
13134
Johnsson, Olle
Specialized concept Racing
 U2146:15.78+3:45.86
143
Levänen, Oskari
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer
 Miehet46:28.95+3:59.03
1521
Saarinen, Aatu
GIRO / ROCK MACHINE
 U2146:31.56+4:01.64
1617
Tuomala, Jukka
Mountainbikeshop
 M-4046:38.34+4:08.42
17138
Pusa, Juho
 Miehet46:46.29+4:16.37
1819
Eskelinen, Simo
KarTe
 M-4046:48.35+4:18.43
1929
Koivisto, Jussi
DYEDBRO Finland
 Miehet46:58.62+4:28.70
20203
Suomi, Tommi
Rapa Bikes
 E-bike47:14.15+4:44.23
2123
Tyrväinen, Petri
Jyps
 Miehet47:26.94+4:57.02
2220
Leppänen, Elias
 Miehet47:28.75+4:58.83
23208
Hirvisalo, Vesa-Pekka
 E-bike47:35.17+5:05.25
2457
Wallenius, Antti
 Miehet47:47.18+5:17.26
2555
Uotinen, Harri
Muuratsalo Riders
 M-4047:50.87+5:20.95
2626
Lönnberg, Matti
 Miehet47:51.33+5:21.41
2792
Molari, Juho
Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari
 U2147:51.72+5:21.80
2818
Tölli, Samuel
Kona Racing Finland
 Miehet47:56.26+5:26.34
29136
Fronum, Einar
Harstad Cykleklubb
 M-4047:57.05+5:27.13
3024
Virmasalo, Sampo
Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing
 Miehet48:11.14+5:41.22
3122
Kilpeläinen, Terho
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy
 U2148:11.35+5:41.43
32210
Eronen, Teemu
 E-bike48:23.91+5:53.99
33211
Sarkkinen, Ville
 E-bike48:29.72+5:59.80
349
Kanniainen, Antti
 Miehet48:53.48+6:23.56
356
Suihkonen, Lassi
 Miehet48:58.20+6:28.28
368
Martikainen, Sami
Giant Finland
 Miehet48:58.95+6:29.03
3758
Halme, Taimo
Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS
 Miehet49:05.83+6:35.91
3828
Peltola, Lauri
Roll Outdoors
 Miehet49:11.92+6:42.00
3966
Korpinen, Mikko
 Miehet49:22.71+6:52.79
4053
Soini, Kyösti
Team Pyörä-Suvala
 M-5049:31.04+7:01.12
4171
Heinonen, Simo
Muuratsalo Riders
 M-4049:41.84+7:11.92
4275
Vänskä, Petteri
Rideep
 Miehet49:49.94+7:20.02
4356
Tukiainen, Joni
SpeedFamily
 Miehet49:56.30+7:26.38
444
Mäkelä, Miikka
Orbea Factory Team FIN
 Miehet49:57.40+7:27.48
45206
Vaarala, Petteri
zone-c
 E-bike50:09.83+7:39.91
4661
Alapoikela, Tero
Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles
 Hardtail50:09.97+7:40.05
4759
Lassila, Janne
 Miehet50:10.66+7:40.74
4851
Temisevä, Miika
Muuratsalo Riders
 M-4050:12.21+7:42.29
49204
Vaarala, Jukka
 E-bike50:20.85+7:50.93
507
Rasinen, Mikko
 Miehet50:21.19+7:51.27
5181
Pitkänen, Ville
 Miehet50:23.48+7:53.56
5230
Parkkonen, Jaakko
Mtbcf
 Miehet50:25.39+7:55.47
5352
Kaksonen, Antti
 Hardtail50:27.77+7:57.85
5467
Tormilainen, Heikki
 M-4050:32.42+8:02.50
5564
Väyrynen, Veikka
Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing
 Miehet50:43.74+8:13.82
5654
Heikkala, Luukas
RollOutdoors
 U2150:47.48+8:17.56
57118
Grigorev, Aleksandr
Yalgora Race
 Miehet51:08.07+8:38.15
58100
Leinonen, Manu
Kymi AntiFlow
 U2151:08.99+8:39.07
5960
Kallio, Ville-Veikko
Ruosniemi Town Hill Center
 Hardtail51:09.07+8:39.15
6072
Vainio, Niilo
Kona Racing Finland
 U2151:14.24+8:44.32
6188
Ripatti, Ari
Kymi Anti-Flow
 M-4051:45.83+9:15.91
62119
Salminen, William
HCK
 M-4051:51.55+9:21.63
63129
Paakala, Samuli
 Miehet51:55.09+9:25.17
6469
Heikkilä, Antti
 Hardtail52:00.24+9:30.32
6590
Siitari, Lauri
Lapy
 U2152:07.02+9:37.10
6674
Hymander, Sami
NPS Power OY
 M-5052:16.35+9:46.43
67111
Koivunen, Jesse
 Miehet52:19.41+9:49.49
68117
Korhonen, Ville
 Miehet52:22.49+9:52.57
69126
Klemets, Toni
 M-4052:39.97+10:10.05
7073
Luhta, Antti
Trailmonkeys Vaasa
 M-4052:40.50+10:10.58
71130
Tatti, Aleksi
 Miehet52:45.12+10:15.20
7287
Pekkinen, Timo
LaPy
 M-5052:55.69+10:25.77
7384
Sarajärvi, Topias
 Miehet52:56.78+10:26.86
7499
Nousiainen, Toni
CrossFit Hunttti
 Miehet52:59.73+10:29.81
75125
Väyrynen, Nico
 Miehet53:04.20+10:34.28
76123
Mankonen, Janne
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 Miehet53:07.88+10:37.96
7785
Nummiora, Visa
Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing
 Miehet53:10.46+10:40.54
7831
Härkönen, Kaisa
Pole Bicycles
 Naiset53:19.80+10:49.88
7991
Makkonen, Aripekka
 Miehet53:19.85+10:49.93
8089
Yli-Maunula, Tommi
Paskahousu Racing Team
 Miehet53:31.46+11:01.54
8178
Reijonen, Mika
MTBCF
 M-5053:54.98+11:25.06
82124
Juntunen, Niko
 Miehet53:55.15+11:25.23
8394
Kuosmanen, Tuukka
Rideep/ Cycli
 M-5054:13.17+11:43.25
8498
Yrjänheikki, Veeti
Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club
 U2154:15.46+11:45.54
8593
Granfors, Mathias
Trailmonkeys mtb
 M-4054:19.33+11:49.41
8696
Salmela, Mikko
 Miehet54:22.77+11:52.85
8763
Puikkonen, Antti
MTB pohjois-Espoo
 Miehet54:24.45+11:54.53
88103
Kuusisto, Roope
 U2154:46.89+12:16.97
89106
Niemeläinen, Janne
 Miehet55:04.73+12:34.81
90207
Korpinurmi, Miikka
 E-bike55:57.21+13:27.29
91121
Valonen, Esa
Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry
 Miehet55:59.26+13:29.34
9232
Päkkilä, Salla
Orbea Factory Team FIN
 Naiset56:03.82+13:33.90
93102
Laaksonen, Tomi
Pole Bicycles
 Miehet56:09.20+13:39.28
9497
Korpinen, Antti
 Miehet56:27.73+13:57.81
9568
Planting, Mikko
Lahden Pyöräilijät
 Miehet56:30.24+14:00.32
96109
Nurminen, Hannes
 U2156:34.04+14:04.12
97107
Koskinen, Jesse
 Miehet57:52.72+15:22.80
98122
Suhonen, Sami
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 Miehet57:53.74+15:23.82
99115
Siira, Nuutti
 Miehet57:54.75+15:24.83
100110
Mattila, Teemu
 Hardtail57:55.32+15:25.40
10135
Tran, Phuong
Rideep
 Naiset58:24.97+15:55.05
102120
Valonen, Mika
 Miehet58:42.23+16:12.31
103101
Yrjänheikki, Jorma
Yrmys Bikes
 M-4059:00.18+16:30.26
10433
Soivio, Kaisu
LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät
 Naiset59:04.62+16:34.70
10536
Saltevo, Saana
Muuratsalo Riders
 Naiset1:00:17.95+17:48.03
106116
Hämäläinen, Joonas
Never Stop The Madness
 Hardtail1:07:53.43+25:23.51
10737
Berg, Madleena
Diamond Bikes
 Naiset1:11:59.00+29:29.08
DNF114
Kilpeläinen, Teemu
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät / Lowoxy
 M-40  
 
DNF83
Hellberg, Samuli
Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi
 Miehet  
 
DNF95
Möttönen, Tero
Backwoods Sports
 M-40  
 
DNF132
Åkerman, Matias
WasaBikeService
 U21  
 
DNF139
Laakso, Jussi
 M-40  
 
DNF62
Turkka, Aaron
GREENRIDE Racing
 U21  
 
DNF77
Hämäläinen, Ismo
 M-40  
 
DNF137
Melkkilä, Mikko
SpeedFamily
 Miehet  
 
DNF70
Laineenkare, Hannes
Nummen Pyörä-Trek Racing / Turun Urheiluliitto
 U21  
 
DNF79
Niemelä, Mikko
Käyppälän Kilpaveikot
 Hardtail  
 
DNF205
Niemi, Harri
 E-bike  
 
DNF34
Raikunen, Pauliina
 Naiset  
 
DNF202
Makkonen, Riku-Matti
 E-bike  
 
DNF80
Mäkelä, Santeri
 Miehet  
 
DNF27
Piiroinen, Marko
 Miehet  
 
DNF108
Huovinen, Marko
Cold Sweat Racing
 M-40  
 
DNF38
Viento, Saara
Lahden Pyöräilijät
 Naiset