SPORTident TimingForniforbike

3. FOR Enduro

Forni di Sopra 11.09.2022

3. FOR Enduro

Forni di Sopra 11.09.2022


Overview
Organizer: Forniforbike
Competitors Total: 112
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-09-11 15:30
 

Results 3. FOR Enduro

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
ELMT
173
DAVIDE, PICCOLI
TEAM TODESCO

ITA
17:37.23---
274
DOMENICO, CALABRIA
BMX CREAZZO

ITA
19:16.44+1:39.21
367
MICHELE, MENEGATTI
TEAM TODESCO

ITA
19:33.95+1:56.72
470
NICOLA, DALLA VALLE
ASD CICLO SHOP BIKE ADVENTURE

ITA
20:36.90+2:59.67
575
MICHELE, DREOSSI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
20:51.76+3:14.53
671
FABIO, GIUSTI
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
21:37.90+4:00.67
769
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
24:11.15+6:33.92
872
LUCA, ZERBINATTI
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
25:38.83+8:01.60
968
HENRY, ZACCARIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
29:17.41+11:40.18
1065
YLIAN, MAVRIC
TESSERA GIORNALIERA

ITA
31:36.61+13:59.38
JU
192
FRANCESCO, TOMELINI
TEAM TODESCO

ITA
19:02.01---
291
MATTEO, ORSETTIG
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
19:16.96+0:14.95
393
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
19:56.63+0:54.62
483
LUCA, SANTI
TEAM TODESCO

ITA
20:55.45+1:53.44
590
MATTIA, COLPO
TEAM TODESCO

ITA
21:27.64+2:25.63
685
MANUEL, SCHIAVETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
21:50.98+2:48.97
782
NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
23:08.41+4:06.40
886
MARCO, MARTINEL
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
23:30.66+4:28.65
987
LUCA, DE TOFFOL
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
27:49.30+8:47.29
1081
EDOARDO, SARTORE
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
32:04.91+13:02.90
1180
EMILIANO, MONTAGNA
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
35:32.83+16:30.82
DNF88
FEDERICO, SACCON
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM

ITA
  
 
Master 1-2
161
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
19:01.15---
263
LORENZO, CARLET
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
19:07.81+0:06.66
357
GIOVANNI, TROPINA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
20:56.54+1:55.39
455
SIMONE, PICENO
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
21:05.29+2:04.14
552
YURI, RAFFAGLIO
VALCHIARO'

ITA
21:22.55+2:21.40
648
ALESSANDRO, SCANTAMBURLO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
21:24.40+2:23.25
760
MATTIA, PELIZZARI
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
21:46.55+2:45.40
849
DANIELE, FORGIARINI
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
23:27.85+4:26.70
959
PAAVO, SIVULA
LAHDEN PYORAILIJAT

FIN
23:59.03+4:57.88
1058
CARLO, DE MARCHI
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO

ITA
24:59.19+5:58.04
1145
GILBERTO, GIROTTO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
25:41.36+6:40.21
1253
ENRICO, SARTORATO FRANCESCO
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
25:44.27+6:43.12
1346
DANIELE, OSS
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
26:07.23+7:06.08
1451
CRISTIANO, ARGENTA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
26:25.50+7:24.35
1547
STEFANO, VICENTINI
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
27:01.11+7:59.96
1650
WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

USA
27:49.20+8:48.05
1756
ANDREA, MEI
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
36:47.43+17:46.28
DNF44
GIUSEPPE, SIGNORELLO
A.S.D.360 MTB

ITA
  
 
Master 3-4
138
DANIELE, GARBELOTTO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
20:01.28---
237
DIMITRI, MODESTI
TEAM TODESCO

ITA
22:04.05+2:02.77
334
LUCA, COMACCHIO
G.S. FREETIME

ITA
26:23.89+6:22.61
432
SIMONE, LIONELLO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
28:08.31+8:07.03
530
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
32:29.96+12:28.68
633
IGOR, COLONELLO
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
33:06.65+13:05.37
Master 5-6-7-8+
126
MARCO, DORIGATTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
20:00.79---
225
MARCO, VENTURINI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
22:56.28+2:55.49
318
GIACOMO, GASPARELLA
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
24:06.21+4:05.42
424
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
25:36.65+5:35.86
Open Female
1102
CAMILLA, CASSOL
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
33:32.23---
2101
ELIS, SIMEONI
CICLOMECANICO - MIANE BIKE TEAM

ITA
35:06.27+1:34.04
DNF100
VANESSA, COS
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

ITA
  
 
Open Male
1117
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES

ITA
17:42.61---
2110
MARCO, SCHERIAU
A.S.D.360 MTB

ITA
17:46.91+0:04.30
3111
DAMIANO, ROSSA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
18:12.48+0:29.87
4120
JAN, MARKIC
ŠKTD AVCE

SLO
18:34.96+0:52.35
5118
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
CAPRIVESI

ITA
19:24.16+1:41.55
6115
SIMONE, ORLANDO
3STARS-ALESSIBICI

ITA
20:04.72+2:22.11
7119
ANDREA, CASTENEDOLI
BIKE EVO

ITA
21:26.85+3:44.24
8116
ALESSANDRO, SCALET
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
23:38.61+5:56.00
9113
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
25:09.70+7:27.09
Women Master
116
LARA, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
37:22.05---
215
SARA, FADINI
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
40:08.01+2:45.96