SPORTident TimingHg zavod za šport Idrija

HG Ultra trail 2022

Idrija 20.08.2022

HG Ultra trail 2022

Idrija 20.08.2022

 

Results HG Ultra trail 2022

PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
M1 Berkmandlc
1108
Luka, TAVČAR
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
2:21:40---
 
2104
Benjamin, MLAKAR

SLO
2:52:26+30:46
 
3107
David, BIZJAK

SLO
2:56:30+34:50
 
4524
Uroš, TOZAN
ŠD NANOS

SLO
3:38:51+1:17:11
 
5103
Aljoša, NOVAK
KROKAR TEAM

SLO
3:45:22+1:23:42
 
6102
Luka, RIBOLICA

SLO
3:47:25+1:25:45
 
7106
Enej, ČESNIK

SLO
4:02:04+1:40:24
 
8101
Štefan, TRAVNIK

SLO
4:09:31+1:47:51
 
9105
Vid, GREGORIČ
#SPORTVSAKDAN

SLO
4:52:20+2:30:40
 
DNF711
Luka, PINTARIČ

SLO
  
 
M2 Berkmandlc
1119
Domen, POTOČNIK
KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK

SLO
2:24:22---
 
2709
Borut, ŠKARJA

SLO
2:32:14+7:52
 
3121
Anže, DIMEC
ŠPORTNI CENTER NRG

SLO
3:05:17+40:55
 
4111
Volodymyr, STALYNSKYI
BROCCOLI VOVA

UKR
3:05:39+41:17
 
5120
Kemal, VRABAC KORDIŠ
AAK SLOVAN - TEK.SI

SLO
3:08:18+43:56
 
6113
Renej, SEGULIN

SLO
3:55:27+1:31:05
 
7115
Matija, LOGAR

SLO
4:15:33+1:51:11
 
8118
Andrej, BOLE
RAIDLIGHT SLOVENIJA

SLO
4:24:26+2:00:04
 
9117
Armin, ĆORALIĆ

SLO
4:41:08+2:16:46
 
10116
Marcel, KUNTSCHKE
ESV BLAU GOLD FRANKFURT

GER
5:33:50+3:09:28
 
M3 Berkmandlc
1147
Aleš, ŽULOVEC
ATD SAVINJčAN

SLO
2:39:28---
 
2142
Aleš, BOŠKIN
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
2:40:37+1:09
 
3130
Andrej, NASTRAN

SLO
2:46:45+7:17
 
4133
Sebastjan, KOSEC
TSK. IDRIJA

SLO
2:49:52+10:24
 
5144
Miha, SCHAFFER
TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA

SLO
2:57:53+18:25
 
6129
David, PLEVNIK
AK ŠENTJUR

SLO
3:07:26+27:58
 
7128
Janez, POTOČNIK
AGP PRO

SLO
3:11:13+31:45
 
8146
Alen, PAVŠIČ
HIDRIA D.O.O.

SLO
3:14:07+34:39
 
9123
Dejan, TRATNIK

SLO
3:14:21+34:53
 
10149
Borut, KACIN
TSK IDRIJA

SLO
3:21:45+42:17
 
11148
Vasja, JERCIC
ATD SAVINJčAN

SLO
3:22:05+42:37
 
12124
Uroš, ŠUŠTAR

SLO
3:23:36+44:08
 
13112
Uroš, SKUBIC

SLO
3:24:51+45:23
 
14143
Nikolaj, BERGANT
KINVITAL

SLO
3:30:07+50:39
 
15126
Adi, ŠALJAJ

SLO
3:33:15+53:47
 
16131
Miloš, MLINŠEK

SLO
3:47:51+1:08:23
 
16125
Danijel, ŠIBANC

SLO
3:47:51+1:08:23
 
18141
Primož, KARLIN
KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK

SLO
3:50:14+1:10:46
 
19127
Peter, PRAVHAR

SLO
3:50:56+1:11:28
 
20132
Marko, MARKOVIC

SLO
3:59:03+1:19:35
 
21140
Primož, SULIČ
ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE

SLO
4:03:20+1:23:52
 
22122
Matej, VIDERGAR

SLO
4:05:54+1:26:26
 
23145
Boštjan, TUŠAR
HIDRIA D.O.O.

SLO
4:13:30+1:34:02
 
24137
Tomaž, BIZJAK

SLO
4:35:37+1:56:09
 
25136
Jože, ERJAVEC
CUBO

SLO
4:42:39+2:03:11
 
26135
Marko, GOVEKAR

SLO
4:55:00+2:15:32
 
27138
Rok, BEZLAJ
COSMO

SLO
5:19:38+2:40:10
 
M4 Berkmandlc
1154
Simon, STRNAD
ŠD NANOS PODNANOS

SLO
2:44:44---
 
2153
Viki, URŠNIK

SLO
3:07:32+22:48
 
3158
Marko, LEBAN
HIPLEX TEAM

SLO
3:10:59+26:15
 
4520
Dušan, PODLOGAR
ŠD POKLJUKA

SLO
3:17:31+32:47
 
5163
Bojan, KOŽUH
KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK

SLO
3:30:58+46:14
 
6165
Miloš, KRAŠNA
HIDRIA D.O.O.

SLO
3:39:23+54:39
 
7152
Milan, ZALAR
IZIšPORT

SLO
3:42:35+57:51
 
8162
Rajko, SRŠEN
KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK

SLO
4:22:40+1:37:56
 
9161
Iztok, KOBOL
ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE

SLO
4:25:04+1:40:20
 
9164
Renato, GNEZDA
TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE

SLO
4:25:04+1:40:20
 
11159
Primož, KOSMAČ
VIP

SLO
4:38:22+1:53:38
 
12156
Simon, PERVANJA

SLO
4:38:30+1:53:46
 
13155
Franci, PIRC
TEKAšKI FORUM

SLO
4:38:38+1:53:54
 
14157
Miran, OČKERL

SLO
4:38:44+1:54:00
 
15151
Robert, ZUPAN

SLO
4:44:35+1:59:51
 
16160
Anton, KERT
ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI

SLO
5:21:08+2:36:24
 
17150
Ignac, ZUPAN

SLO
5:34:40+2:49:56
 
M5 Berkmandlc
1167
Bojan, GALIN
KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK

SLO
3:08:10---
 
2166
Danilo, BOŽIČ

SLO
3:50:35+42:25
 
3169
Veljano, BRNOBIČ
HIDRIA D.O.O.

SLO
4:31:10+1:23:00
 
4168
Vinko, SEDEJ
HIDRIA D.O.O.

SLO
6:08:15+3:00:05