SPORTident TimingTabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.

3. Inselsberg Enduro

Bad Tabarz 02.07.2022

3. Inselsberg Enduro

Bad Tabarz 02.07.2022

 

Results 3. Inselsberg Enduro

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Damen Elite
1136
Richter, Raphaela
Ibis Racing

GER
17:27.39---
2208
Bodem, Luisa

GER
20:49.82+3:22.43
3180
Heesch, Julia van
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
21:10.94+3:43.55
4125
Pracht, Maria

GER
36:06.03+18:38.64
Damen Masters 1
1187
Wank, Jennifer
Ilmenauer Radsport Club

GER
21:17.01---
23
Amschler, Sarah
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV

GER
24:36.62+3:19.61
3160
Schweier, Rebecca
Holzkopf Racing

GER
24:57.36+3:40.35
4104
Liebold, Lisa
Radwelt.store

GER
29:15.52+7:58.51
DNF78
Kardinar, Melanie
   
 
Damen Masters 2
DNF37
Eilers, Maren
RSC Oldenburg

GER
  
 
Damen U23
117
Blochberger, Hanna

GER
19:57.68---
296
Kroll, Lilly

GER
23:56.68+3:59.00
Herren Elite
1197
Willner, Nick
HIBIKE Gravity-Team

GER
16:04.33---
2134
Rham, Lucas

GER
16:24.78+0:20.45
398
Kühn, Oliver
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
16:37.20+0:32.87
4135
Richter, Bastian
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth

GER
16:38.05+0:33.72
5212
Spießl, Lukas
Heumöderntrails e.V. - Biller Bikes

GER
16:56.29+0:51.96
630
Döhler, Daniel
SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.

GER
16:56.87+0:52.54
74
Anderle, Florian
Team FujiBikes Rockets

GER
17:15.41+1:11.08
822
Brückner, Johannes

GER
17:15.59+1:11.26
99
Barth, Leon
Rock my Trail Bikeschule
 17:25.01+1:20.68
10214
Resch, Bastian
Radwelt.store

GER
17:30.54+1:26.21
11170
Surek, Franz

GER
17:46.69+1:42.36
12167
Stöber, Felix
MC Ruhla

GER
18:05.16+2:00.83
13101
Lauer, Fabian
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team

GER
18:09.13+2:04.80
1499
Kummer, Felix

GER
18:23.18+2:18.85
1585
Knappick, Niklas
Harzcore

GER
18:30.31+2:25.98
16183
Volkmann, Jannik

GER
18:31.95+2:27.62
17154
Schreyer, Christian
ILRC

GER
18:45.59+2:41.26
18194
Werner, Tim

GER
18:56.77+2:52.44
19141
Schepp, Erik
 19:02.34+2:58.01
2050
Goinar, Ruben
crossworx-cycles

GER
19:03.16+2:58.83
2138
Endter, René

GER
19:06.55+3:02.22
2235
Ehrhardt, David
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
19:10.73+3:06.40
23146
Schlereth, Julian
 19:19.60+3:15.27
24189
Weber, Matthias

GER
19:21.10+3:16.77
2580
Kawlowski, Fabian
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
19:21.17+3:16.84
2652
Graul, Fabian
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
19:32.82+3:28.49
2784
Klopf, Martin

GER
19:36.00+3:31.67
2887
Köhler, Max

GER
20:04.29+3:59.96
29152
Schneider, Tobias

GER
20:05.37+4:01.04
30115
Morgenroth, Christoph

GER
20:39.37+4:35.04
3126
Dartsch, Hannes
Trailkombinat Werrabergland

GER
20:54.54+4:50.21
3218
Bodenlos, Nick
M

GER
21:35.43+5:31.10
33162
Singh, Amrik Vinzent

GER
21:39.12+5:34.79
3493
Koziol, Adrian

POL
22:22.15+6:17.82
3597
Kühn, Nico

GER
24:25.15+8:20.82
36117
Noback, Andreas
Trailkombinat Werrabergland

GER
29:29.26+13:24.93
DNF210
Benstetter, Jeremy
   
 
 5
Anhalt, Kevin

GER
 
 12
Bastian, Resch
Radwelt.store

GER
 
 67
Hermann, Nico

GER
 
 79
Kardinar, Petrik
Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
 
 171
Sutter, Dennis
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
 
 195
Wetzel, Erik

GER
 
 203
Zimmermann, Enrico

GER
 
Herren Masters 1
1107
Ludewig, Ralph
CUBE / Tabarzer SV

GER
16:50.62---
2199
Wunderlich, Felix
RSV Adler Arnstadt e. V.

GER
16:55.51+0:04.89
315
Beitzinger, Sebastian

GER
17:12.06+0:21.44
439
Engelmann, Tom

GER
17:13.63+0:23.01
5128
Reichardt, Thomas

GER
17:14.84+0:24.22
681
Kehr, Karsten

GER
17:32.61+0:41.99
711
Bartholome, Benjamin
Racing Squad
 17:35.97+0:45.35
853
Graul, Torsten
Wilport Racing

GER
17:38.70+0:48.08
9216
Schamul, Daniel
Zweirad Gigerenzer, ILRC

GER
17:50.00+0:59.38
1016
Bieler, Matthias
Bier first - Bedenken second

GER
17:53.91+1:03.29
11169
Streve, Jonas
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.

GER
17:55.04+1:04.42
1273
Hofmann, Thomas
 17:55.32+1:04.70
13116
Neupert, Albrecht
Ilmenauer Radsportclub e.V.

GER
17:55.66+1:05.04
1466
Helmstedt, Sascha
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.

GER
17:58.43+1:07.81
1556
Gruchow, Martin

GER
18:00.98+1:10.36
1655
Großmann, Toni
Gravitationssportverein

GER
18:03.43+1:12.81
17172
Teichmann, Ingo
ShredErz e.V.

GER
18:06.09+1:15.47
18174
Thomae, Christoph
RSV-Rederberch e.V. / Mountainbike Rider Magazine

GER
18:09.07+1:18.45
19161
Siebert, Frank
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.

GER
18:09.62+1:19.00
20105
Lindenstruth, Andreas

GER
18:15.55+1:24.93
21121
Ossig, Kevin

GER
18:20.17+1:29.55
2282
Kerling, Tim
RVC Trieb

GER
18:31.72+1:41.10
2363
Hau, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
18:34.13+1:43.51
24173
Thenert, Julian
 18:39.99+1:49.37
25112
Mika, Christian

GER
18:41.14+1:50.52
26159
Schwarzkopf, Ricardo

GER
18:52.72+2:02.10
27177
Triebel, Sebastian
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.

GER
18:53.49+2:02.87
2820
Bredernitz, Tim
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
18:53.94+2:03.32
2954
Greulich, René
Downhill Biber Leipzig

GER
19:06.24+2:15.62
3045
Fülle, Daniel

GER
19:08.39+2:17.77
31176
Tretbar, Thomas
Holzkopf Racing

GER
19:12.49+2:21.87
32157
Schulz, Tim

GER
19:22.48+2:31.86
3327
Derer, Markus
RADSCHEUNE/ Partisan

GER
19:23.81+2:33.19
3433
Eckhardt, Andreas
Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V.

GER
19:23.85+2:33.23
35122
Perleberg, Manfred
Bier first-Bedenken second

GER
19:26.81+2:36.19
36202
Zimmermann, Benjamin

GER
19:27.84+2:37.22
3746
Gaßmann, Armin
Uphill Allstars

GER
19:28.93+2:38.31
3851
Grau, Marcus
Bikestore Friedewald

GER
19:34.36+2:43.74
39137
Riedel, Frank
Trailkombinat Werrabergland

GER
19:37.54+2:46.92
40118
Nowak, Franz
RIDE-LE e.V.
 19:46.63+2:56.01
41175
Thomas, Daniel
Bier first - Bedenken second

GER
19:52.49+3:01.87
42156
Schugk, Tom

GER
19:56.96+3:06.34
43213
Buser, David
 19:57.34+3:06.72
44123
Piepereit, Harald

GER
19:57.75+3:07.13
45163
Sittig, Robert

GER
20:02.12+3:11.50
4623
Buchberger, Thomas

GER
20:10.97+3:20.35
47155
Schugk, Michael

GER
20:12.43+3:21.81
48201
Zilensek, Franz

GER
20:20.21+3:29.59
49119
Nowak, Tobias

GER
20:21.96+3:31.34
50196
Wiebel, Felix
Storchenbein e.V.

GER
20:26.80+3:36.18
51165
Slotosz, Lukas

GER
20:31.93+3:41.31
52139
Roth, Claudius
Bier First - Bedenken Second

GER
20:41.26+3:50.64
53220
Stuerke, Paul
Trailkombinat

GER
20:51.34+4:00.72
54192
Wenderoth, Ronny

GER
20:57.35+4:06.73
55182
Vogeley, Maximilian

GER
20:57.56+4:06.94
56148
Schmidt, Alexander
STR-MTB.DE

GER
21:05.10+4:14.48
57193
Wendt, Christian

GER
21:42.90+4:52.28
5848
Georgi, Marco

GER
22:00.49+5:09.87
592
Albrecht, Tobias

GER
22:04.42+5:13.80
6076
Jullien, Guillaume
Issa Nico

FRA
22:33.29+5:42.67
6171
Hoepfner, Dennis
ENDURO BRO'S

GER
22:47.92+5:57.30
6268
Hess, Alexander
Trailgeier

GER
23:11.66+6:21.04
63142
Scherkus, Jan
Sportfest Erfurt

GER
24:25.14+7:34.52
6483
Kiel, Andreas

GER
24:53.78+8:03.16
6586
Kohler, Andreas

GER
25:05.40+8:14.78
 19
Born, Sascha Jan
Casselfornia Riding

GER
 
 42
Fischer, Fabian
Casselfornia Riding

GER
 
 49
Gießler, Dominik
Fahrrad Eberhard

GER
 
 62
Hasenstein, Sascha

GER
 
 65
Heise, Philipp
Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill, Departement of Di

GER
 
 94
Kreckel, Alexander
A&C Racing

GER
 
 100
Lachmann, Vitus
  
 103
Liebenow, Christoph
A&C Racing

GER
 
 109
Mähr, Florian
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
 
 111
Meier, Dennis

GER
 
 120
Nunez, Marc
Team America

USA
 
 126
Prechtel, Marc
Dh-Akut/ Schotterflechte

GER
 
 132
Renkenberger, Konrad
Dynamo Stützrad

GER
 
 149
Schmidt, Heinrich
Bier first - Bedenken second

GER
 
 166
Stauvermann, Jan
  
Herren Masters 2
16
Annemüller, Christian
Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg

GER
17:17.89---
2218
Hördemann, René
KSV BAUNATAL / FEISTEL RACING
 17:22.41+0:04.52
3144
Schinke, Marcel
Hibike Gravity Team

GER
17:25.46+0:07.57
4219
Feistel, Christian
Feistel Racing/ RWV Haselbach
 17:30.66+0:12.77
5200
Zentgraf, Knut
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
17:40.24+0:22.35
6198
Winter, Christian
RSV REDERBERCH E.v.

GER
17:50.86+0:32.97
7207
Krieger, Andreas

GER
17:57.33+0:39.44
841
Finkel, Simon
 18:01.11+0:43.22
969
Heyder, Tino
Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.

GER
18:10.81+0:52.92
1013
Bauer, Philipp
Velopogo

GER
18:17.56+0:59.67
1121
Breithaupt, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
18:31.34+1:13.45
1214
Baumbach, Dennis
Trailkombinat Werrabergland

GER
18:43.90+1:26.01
13188
Weber, Gordon

GER
18:50.29+1:32.40
1488
Falkenhain, Sven
RSV Eisenach

GER
18:54.85+1:36.96
15124
Pohl, Tobias

GER
18:56.51+1:38.62
16127
Rausch, Sören

GER
19:05.72+1:47.83
1772
Hofmann, Stephan
Wilport-Racing

GER
19:10.12+1:52.23
18186
Walther, Steffen

GER
19:18.63+2:00.74
19106
Lösche, Marco

GER
19:31.90+2:14.01
2092
Körbe, Lars
Lüdo Trailhunters

GER
19:32.73+2:14.84
21110
Marx, Sören
Unique handmade Cycles

GER
19:46.83+2:28.94
2232
Eckel, Florian
Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing

GER
19:57.30+2:39.41
2395
Kreibe, Michael

GER
20:13.33+2:55.44
24158
Schüssler-Schwoon, Malte
Velopogo

GER
20:30.41+3:12.52
25138
Rode, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
20:37.06+3:19.17
2628
Diegel, Christoph

GER
20:39.69+3:21.80
2764
Heinze, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
20:50.19+3:32.30
28217
Hanf, Benedikt

GER
21:19.09+4:01.20
2934
Eckoldt, Frank
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
21:20.46+4:02.57
3089
Kolbe, Jan
Trailkombinat

GER
21:23.34+4:05.45
3125
Chlaß, Steffen
Freerider
 21:37.08+4:19.19
3247
Geck, Carsten

GER
21:38.72+4:20.83
33191
Welling, Thomas
Lüdo Trailhunters

GER
21:42.36+4:24.47
34113
Mischke, Jörg

GER
22:01.29+4:43.40
3536
Ehrhardt, Dirk
TREK Racing Radscheune

GER
22:26.93+5:09.04
36131
Rembges, Bastian

GER
22:45.01+5:27.12
37184
Wagner, Martin

GER
23:32.32+6:14.43
3890
Köllner, Frank
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.

GER
23:37.23+6:19.34
3944
Früchtenicht, Henning
RSC Oldenburg

GER
23:51.80+6:33.91
40206
Appel, Jens

GER
26:05.84+8:47.95
41190
Weichard, Maik

GER
27:36.06+10:18.17
 10
Barth, Lothar
Yotrail-Racing
  
 140
Sauter, Florian
Pfalzbiker e. V.

GER
 
 145
Schivazappa, Sergio

ITA
 
Herren U23
174
Hoinkis, Tom
Crossworx Cycles/ RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
17:02.91---
2151
Schnedelbach, Felix

GER
17:12.03+0:09.12
3209
Metzler, Tim

GER
17:22.98+0:20.07
41
Acker, Max

GER
17:44.61+0:41.70
5185
Wall, Lenny
Tabarzer SV

GER
17:45.44+0:42.53
658
Hanft, Thomas
RSV Rederberch e.V.

GER
17:59.30+0:56.39
740
Fellmeth, Lenny
 18:15.44+1:12.53
875
Jaeger, Lars

GER
18:17.34+1:14.43
9129
Reichmann, Dominik
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
18:27.63+1:24.72
107
Archut, Paul

GER
18:40.03+1:37.12
1191
Kompauer, Jannis

GER
18:49.60+1:46.69
12102
Lenk, Hannes
RSV Aue e.V.

GER
18:50.97+1:48.06
13178
Ulbricht, Lenny
Tabarzer SV/ FahrradEberhardtRacing

GER
18:51.95+1:49.04
1477
Kappes, Florian

GER
18:56.73+1:53.82
15150
Schmidt-Werthern, Thilo
 19:03.67+2:00.76
16215
Krell, Luca
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.

GER
19:03.93+2:01.02
17114
Möller, Paul
ZWEIRAD GIGERENZER Racing Team

GER
19:11.69+2:08.78
1860
Hantschel, Anton
1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. Abteilung Radsport

GER
19:44.81+2:41.90
19108
Magerod, Florian

GER
19:47.25+2:44.34
20133
Reuß, San-Luca
Trailkombinat Werrabergland

GER
19:47.86+2:44.95
2124
Cernauskas, Jonas
Papartis Crew Racing

LIT
20:09.29+3:06.38
22211
Wolff, Andy

GER
20:13.92+3:11.01
23168
Stolz, Emilio
Fahrrad Eberhardt racing

GER
20:14.11+3:11.20
24179
Ullrich, Paul
Soulrider e.V.

GER
20:19.24+3:16.33
2559
Hannich, Jonas

GER
20:32.24+3:29.33
268
Artschwager, Christoph

GER
20:33.02+3:30.11
2770
Hirst, Darian
ILRC

GER
20:49.31+3:46.40
28164
Sliupas, Jonas
Papartis Crew Racing

LIT
20:51.92+3:49.01
29181
Vertelka, Rapolas
Papartis Crew Racing

LIT
21:47.14+4:44.23
30147
Schmalfeld, Janne
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
22:04.19+5:01.28
3157
Haase, Pepe-Louis

GER
22:20.26+5:17.35
32204
Boenigk, Paul von
 23:03.23+6:00.32
DNF153
Schön, Nevio
---

GER
  
 
DNF29
Dimde, Luis

GER
  
 
DNF205
Schafferhans, Anton
   
 
DNF61
Hantschel, Sebastian
1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. Abteilung Radsport

GER
  
 
 31
Döhrer, Emilio

GER
 
 43
Fischer, Mateo
Fahrrad Eberhard

GER
 
 130
Reichmann, Dominique
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
 
 143
Schimmer, Felix
TV Hofheim 1861

GER