SPORTident TimingVerein Bike Events Davos

MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM

Davos Klosters 01.09.2022-03.09.2022

MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM

Davos Klosters 01.09.2022-03.09.2022

 

Results MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM

Enduro Team
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
77+ Men Team
1204
19Hundertfrücher

SUI
1:18:14.46---
2229
Tanner Twins

SUI
1:19:37.06+1:22.60
3225
Old Brothers

SUI
1:19:56.96+1:42.50
4226
Patrick Matt

SUI
1:20:09.44+1:54.98
5230
Team Brino 3

SUI
1:22:02.58+3:48.12
6224
OFBIKE Scott Team

CZE
1:22:37.74+4:23.28
7219
Feierabendrunde Spessart

GER
1:23:40.90+5:26.44
8227
Paul Position 77+

AUT
1:24:40.00+6:25.54
9206
Aegeri Syndicate 1

ESP
1:26:12.79+7:58.33
10216
Dos Canones

SUI
1:27:32.68+9:18.22
11212
Bikefactory Strakonice

CZE
1:27:53.02+9:38.56
12213
Birdmans Brigade

DEN
1:28:01.02+9:46.56
13244
PocoLoco Riders

SUI
1:29:21.67+11:07.21
14238
Winkelriede

SUI
1:29:48.36+11:33.90
15234
Thömus never get old

SUI
1:31:56.58+13:42.12
16218
Echte(r) Men

NED
1:32:21.49+14:07.03
17221
husky-bikes.ch *masters*

SUI
1:32:26.35+14:11.89
18239
ZdiceMTB

CZE
1:33:07.30+14:52.84
19215
Con calma, ma rivom

SUI
1:33:51.65+15:37.19
20217
E17 Jibbers

GER
1:33:55.01+15:40.55
21233
Team Tartiflette / Ibis

SUI
1:37:12.31+18:57.85
22232
Team Traildays 2

SWE
1:37:43.43+19:28.97
23222
Irish Coffee Boys

SWE
1:38:11.06+19:56.60
24223
just4fun

SUI
1:38:24.71+20:10.25
25240
Team Traildays 1

SWE
1:39:17.62+21:03.16
26201
NATURAL BO

SUI
1:42:26.44+24:11.98
27241
Trail-Addicts

NED
1:47:52.95+29:38.49
28228
PowerBaar

SUI
1:48:25.29+30:10.83
29214
OFbike.cz

CZE
1:50:35.87+32:21.41
30211
Aegeri Syndicate 8

GBR
1:50:39.52+32:25.06
31209
Aegeri Syndicate 4

ESP
1:50:59.12+32:44.66
32208
Aegeri Syndicate 3

SUI
1:52:09.32+33:54.86
33210
Aegeri Syndicate 5

MEX
1:53:48.14+35:33.68
34207
Aegeri Syndicate 1+1

SUI
1:58:24.09+40:09.63
35235
Very Old Rookies

NED
2:02:46.22+44:31.76
36202
!!don't forget 2 Rock n' Roll!!!!

SUI
2:13:47.59+55:33.13
E-Team
1507
VC difiger Dachs

SUI
1:20:06.20---
2504
MONDRAKER BELGIUM

BEL
1:25:34.25+5:28.05
3503
husky-bikes.ch *elektrogang*

SUI
1:29:41.01+9:34.81
4505
PaMa

SUI
1:32:43.05+12:36.85
5506
Rick Huidekoper

NED
1:41:22.23+21:16.03
6502
Höllimani

SUI
1:47:10.04+27:03.84
Fun Team
1611
Chiandussi Bike 1

SUI
1:18:56.84---
NPL617
Granatapfel Factory

SUI
1:19:55.79
 
2615
FoxDevilsWild

GER
1:22:18.73
(+0:30)
+3:21.89
3641
Velobude Racing

SUI
1:23:16.12+4:19.28
4628
Nasafuzzers

SUI
1:23:40.35+4:43.51
5646
Fullsend Jerry

SUI
1:24:23.49+5:26.65
6601
AK Elektro Racing Team

SUI
1:25:25.36+6:28.52
7635
SEND HARD!

SUI
1:26:08.58+7:11.74
8613
Daien Racing Team

CZE
1:26:10.27+7:13.43
9630
Pro Furza

SUI
1:28:36.71+9:39.87
10624
Lukas Stucki

SUI
1:29:18.94+10:22.10
11610
Chiandussi Bike

SUI
1:30:26.74
(+0:30)
+11:29.90
12605
bikeperfection

SUI
1:30:44.05+11:47.21
13645
Zweiradkameraden

AUT
1:31:04.64+12:07.80
14625
Grappa Racers

GER
1:32:55.47+13:58.63
15602
Altteiletransporter

GER
1:33:00.06+14:03.22
16640
Uuangas Racers

SUI
1:33:05.92+14:09.08
17634
Seisler Hobler

SUI
1:35:06.06+16:09.22
NPL616
Geländeradsportfreunde „Silberrücken“

GER
1:35:29.09
 
18631
Samo da se fu*a team

SLO
1:35:48.17+16:51.33
19606
BIKESKI B&B

SLO
1:35:59.30+17:02.46
20608
Bratwurstexpress

GER
1:37:15.37+18:18.53
21619
ApeRollerinnen

SUI
1:39:19.22+20:22.38
22637
Swiss Rheinland Connection

GER
1:40:19.10+21:22.26
23627
Mondraker Lightcore

CZE
1:41:17.45+22:20.61
24633
sehr sehr sehr schön

GER
1:41:28.34+22:31.50
NPL649
? Fistarmy ?

NED
1:41:32.08
 
25623
los canones

SUI
1:43:20.97+24:24.13
26621
Indieup Crew

SUI
1:44:12.11+25:15.27
NPL644
Wurzelbaum 22

SUI
1:47:12.83
 
27648
Sackbaetscher Bodensee

GER
1:48:52.01+29:55.17
NPL643
We are Basta 3

NED
1:51:29.02
 
28607
Born Crazy

BEL
1:54:47.70+35:50.86
29612
CHRIS sports

SUI
1:54:57.75+36:00.91
30618
Hallo i bims wieder

SUI
1:57:26.37+38:29.53
31603
Back2theRoots

DEN
2:02:44.64+43:47.80
NPL636
Carcassanovas

POL
2:06:12.94
 
32642
We are Basta 2

NED
2:12:22.02+53:25.18
33632
save the best for last

NED
2:13:26.59+54:29.75
NPL620
Hopfe isch kei Doping

SUI
2:17:40.15
 
NPL614
Flowlanders Syndicate

NED
 
DNF609
Buchser Biker Buebe

SUI
  
 
NPL622
Limburgs Vläöjke

NED
 
DNF626
Mission Röteli

SUI
  
 
Men Team
1176
Cube Lapierre Collective

SUI
1:08:53.70---
2153
IVANS VELOSPORT RACE DUO

SUI
1:09:35.38+0:41.68
3107
BiXS Factory Team

SUI
1:10:42.60+1:48.90
4128
Giant Swiss Enduro

SUI
1:11:57.97+3:04.27
5118
EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing

SUI
1:12:53.62+3:59.92
6129
GIANT Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
1:13:00.33+4:06.63
7171
we ride for JAY

SUI
1:14:11.15+5:17.45
8147
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
1:14:48.31+5:54.61
9145
MTB-News

GER
1:15:58.10+7:04.40
10110
Cactus Crew

GER
1:16:08.22+7:14.52
11132
husky-bikes.ch *glemmguides*

AUT
1:20:05.88+11:12.18
12154
ProjectRadical

SUI
1:21:06.46+12:12.76
13168
Velovita / RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
1:21:48.00+12:54.30
14133
husky-bikes.ch Rapunzel's

SUI
1:23:20.06+14:26.36
15126
Gailas soccas

SUI
1:23:31.58+14:37.88
16123
Flying Tambourines

SUI
1:24:38.83+15:45.13
17169
Work hardly, play harder!

NED
1:25:37.64+16:43.94
18150
Oh Thoma No

ITA
1:27:09.91+18:16.21
19120
Finale Moretti

SUI
1:28:05.64+19:11.94
20106
Biking&Beering

GER
1:28:12.69+19:18.99
21148
Nu nit huddlä

GER
1:28:25.52+19:31.82
22104
Aegeri Syndicate 7

SUI
1:28:25.88+19:32.18
23163
Team Dosenbier

LUX
1:29:01.86+20:08.16
24151
Paul Position

SUI
1:29:46.90+20:53.20
25143
Michael Ulrich

SUI
1:30:31.11+21:37.41
26155
Propi-Brees

SUI
1:30:46.96+21:53.26
27141
Long live Kräutersammler

SUI
1:31:26.94+22:33.24
28105
BikeSpasten

GER
1:31:35.01+22:41.31
29108
brü-li bros

SUI
1:32:10.78+23:17.08
30119
Fast Tire(d)

GER
1:32:31.00+23:37.30
31111
Chainlessless

SUI
1:32:51.70+23:58.00
32152
Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team

GER
1:35:39.60+26:45.90
33121
Flowlander Collective

NED
1:37:02.12+28:08.42
34112
chickennöggets racing team

SUI
1:37:15.02+28:21.32
35160
Seerugge Pedaleure

SUI
1:37:51.87+28:58.17
36173
rideunderwood fun

SUI
1:39:40.36+30:46.66
37142
Los Dos Danielos (bikeberatung.de)

GER
1:40:05.54+31:11.84
38172
Viskercyles Fun Team

NED
1:40:09.53+31:15.83
39124
Forst & Horst

GER
1:40:15.12+31:21.42
40144
Monstertrucking

GER
1:40:40.71+31:47.01
41170
Will Ride for Beer

SUI
1:41:19.78+32:26.08
42156
Ridefamily

SUI
1:41:55.10+33:01.40
43134
husky-bikes.ch spenglers

SUI
1:42:08.50+33:14.80
44135
Isaac De Snuts

GER
1:43:30.42+34:36.72
45164
Team LOGTR.

NED
1:43:32.07+34:38.37
46178
The Rookie Racers

NED
1:45:26.06+36:32.36
47103
Aegeri Syndicate 6

GBR
1:52:00.88+43:07.18
48165
Team RIA

NED
1:53:20.65+44:26.95
49149
O(h)O - July - 87

SUI
1:54:12.13+45:18.43
50115
Easytauwer

SUI
1:58:44.63+49:50.93
51117
ein inneres Blümchen pflücken

SUI
2:00:45.98+51:52.28
52116
eatmorebananas

GER
2:01:02.75+52:09.05
53102
Aegeri Syndicate 2

NED
2:04:12.26+55:18.56
54130
Großstadtkloppies

GER
2:19:37.26+1:10:43.56
55109
Brüder B

NED
2:29:50.96+1:20:57.26
DNF114
E17

GER
  
 
Mixed Team
1316
Rocky Mountain

SUI
1:21:39.81---
2317
RideUp.ch Enduro Team

SUI
1:24:34.51+2:54.70
3305
Bikepark Färich

SUI
1:25:03.56+3:23.75
4324
RIDERS CHOICE - ARC8 Bicycles

SUI
1:27:54.37+6:14.56
5310
Geschwister schwerhörig

SUI
1:30:20.00+8:40.19
6320
Team Vojo - Scott

BEL
1:31:16.85+9:37.04
7323
The Mushrooms

SUI
1:34:37.08+12:57.27
8313
OW-TschifiMix

SUI
1:35:47.30+14:07.49
9301
"Lauch und Bauch"

SUI
1:37:56.53+16:16.72
10312
husky-bikes.ch "Second to none"

SUI
1:39:15.43+17:35.62
11303
Bidi Racing Team

GER
1:49:16.78+27:36.97
12309
Faceplant

SUI
1:58:13.36+36:33.55
13306
Bonnie & Clyde

NED
1:59:43.83+38:04.02
14322
The Dämpelers

SUI
2:02:43.81+41:04.00
15315
RIDELAVAL

SUI
2:31:01.27+1:09:21.46
16308
Double trouble

NED
2:41:39.62+1:19:59.81
DNF311
Gunmetal Crew

GER
  
 
DNF319
Sturm der Liebe

GER
  
 
Not placed
NPL127-2
Martin Lehmann
Gempen Squad

GER
1:29:21.03
 
NPL203-2
Jiří Krabica
112 Enduro team

CZE
1:34:41.57
 
NPL113-1
Sören Otto
DrrrDrrrDrrr

GER
1:39:34.57
 
NPL237-2
Eric Brouwers
We are Basta 1 Limbo's

NED
1:39:35.98
 
NPL122-2
Menzo Hogendoorn
Flowlanders 3.0

NED
1:42:04.31
 
NPL302-1
Lot Kokkelink
Basta meets MTB Challenge

NED
1:49:59.97
 
NPL167-1
Maurice Heijnen
The Flinstones

NED
1:52:48.36
 
NPL644-2
Dominic Bürgi
Wurzelbaum 22

SUI
 
NPL203-1
Martin Zrůna
112 Enduro team

CZE
 
NPL636-6
Blazej Czuprynski
Carcassanovas

POL
 
NPL649-3
John Mooy
? Fistarmy ?

NED
 
NPL622-4
Marc Trines
Limburgs Vläöjke

NED
 
NPL237-1
Geert Van Kranenburg
We are Basta 1 Limbo's

NED
 
NPL614-2
Bas Gort
Flowlanders Syndicate

NED
 
NPL122-1
Henry Van Bronswijk
Flowlanders 3.0

NED
 
NPL616-4
Markus Irtenkauf
Geländeradsportfreunde „Silberrücken“

GER
 
NPL617-3
Marius Walker
Granatapfel Factory

SUI
 
NPL127-1
Alexander Knobl
Gempen Squad

GER
 
NPL643-2
Bas Hurenkamp
We are Basta 3

NED
 
NPL620-4
Isabel Staub
Hopfe isch kei Doping

SUI
 
NPL636-2
Alessandro Feller
Carcassanovas

POL
 
 302-2
Benjamin De Vaal
Basta meets MTB Challenge

NED
 
Women Team
1406
Swiss MTB pro Team

SUI
1:30:15.55---
2402
Gratis Ürnerpastetä fir alli

SUI
1:41:16.50+11:00.95
3405
respect the ponytail

SUI
1:44:56.33+14:40.78
4403
Luzifer & Devil

GER
1:47:21.02+17:05.47
5404
NoOrdinaryLife

NED
1:54:31.53+24:15.98
6401
Follow the Päpstin

SUI
2:11:59.43+41:43.88