SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Secret Loam

Knudhule 24.04.2022

Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Secret Loam

Knudhule 24.04.2022


Overview
Organizer: Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 322
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-04-24 21:26
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Secret Loam

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1206
Gammelby, Penille
 8:26.18---
2912
Pedersen, Louise
Rakna.dk
 9:32.09+1:05.91
3202
Hea, Ricka
MTB Team O’hea
 10:05.87+1:39.69
4816
Petersen, Katy
Team Not So Much Vino
 10:22.97+1:56.79
5204
Brälye, Diana
Miss Cannondale
 10:23.45+1:57.27
6201
Bødtker, Thilde
#bjergeskovmtb
 10:28.50+2:02.32
7210
Nørgaard, Liselotte
The Unicorns
 10:40.01+2:13.83
8818
Ehlers, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 10:46.80+2:20.62
9205
Rokkjær, Henriette K.
Gl. Rye MTB
 11:00.76+2:34.58
10208
Lisberg, Marianne
 11:01.37+2:35.19
11203
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
Aalborg Mountainbike Klub / Scott Sports Danmarks
 11:06.35+2:40.17
12817
Sørensen, Ida høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 11:17.44+2:51.26
13814
Hilligsøe, Ida Rungø
Lemvig CK
 11:20.69+2:54.51
14914
Sørensen, Marianna
AlpineStars
 11:29.37+3:03.19
15209
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
Solonolo
 12:26.51+4:00.33
16207
Harders, Emma
Airtime.dk
 13:19.16+4:52.98
17815
Nyman, Marjoannika
 13:57.14+5:30.96
18211
Svendsen, Sanne
The Unicorns
 14:03.54+5:37.36
19813
Jensen, Karina
 15:43.43+7:17.25
H40 M
1800
rasmussen, jesper
 8:24.76---
22009
Sikjær, Jakob
 8:31.48+0:06.72
3129
Kiilerich, Rasmus Sand
TrailNomad
 8:43.41+0:18.65
4811
Ro¨hr, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 8:44.65+0:19.89
5127
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 8:58.87+0:34.11
6115
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 9:03.41+0:38.65
7138
kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTB
 9:05.87+0:41.11
8804
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH Mountainbiking
 9:08.20+0:43.44
9794
Simonsen, Lars
Fs mtb
 9:12.07+0:47.31
10790
Petersen, Ask
Flow Mafia
 9:12.18+0:47.42
11798
Kjær, Jesper
Rold Skov MTB Trail
 9:17.73+0:52.97
12116
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
TrailNomad
 9:18.17+0:53.41
13803
Hansen, Rasmus
Køge Mountain Lions
 9:20.08+0:55.32
14820
Laursen, Thomas Munk
Aalborg MTB Crew
 9:20.92+0:56.16
15768
Sørensen, Dan
Bronx Mtb
 9:22.94+0:58.18
16140
Nielsen, Jan
 9:24.32+0:59.56
173009
Søborg, Ib
 9:30.67+1:05.91
18139
Frandsen, Hugo
Nordjyderne
 9:33.71+1:08.95
19135
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 9:34.64+1:09.88
20117
Kruse, Jakob
 9:35.38+1:10.62
21134
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 9:39.56+1:14.80
22801
Bluhm-Hansen, Jacob
 9:40.31+1:15.55
23119
Christensen, Lars Ehlert
Hmif mtb
 9:43.94+1:19.18
24788
Ottesen, Mikael
Hcm
 9:44.51+1:19.75
25797
Thomsen, Brian
TTT
 9:49.26+1:24.50
26121
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
Gl.Rye MTB
 9:51.90+1:27.14
27793
Senft, Palle
Hillerød MTB klub
 9:54.68+1:29.92
28114
Jørgensen, Dennis
 9:54.94+1:30.18
29128
Hansen, Ole
 9:56.21+1:31.45
30100
Olesen, Frederik
Uphill Gistrup
 10:04.33+1:39.57
31130
Figge, Kristian
 10:05.30+1:40.54
32789
Nyman, Timo
 10:10.11+1:45.35
33136
Christrensen, Martin
TrailNomad
 10:18.62+1:53.86
34123
Hildebrand, Kenneth
Ikast Atletik og Motion
 10:21.92+1:57.16
35792
Poulsen, Christian Munk
 10:22.62+1:57.86
36122
Pedersen, Thomas Christian
VMCC / TrailNomad
 10:39.37+2:14.61
37137
Hansen, Kevin
bike-pit.dk
 10:40.22+2:15.46
38741
Posch, William Jan
X-trails Haderslev
 10:42.75+2:17.99
39791
Davids, René
 10:50.44+2:25.68
40776
Hockerup, Klaus Frank
GL Ry Rabølle.dk
 11:01.06+2:36.30
41131
Lorenzen, Lasse
Malling Mud Men
 11:21.69+2:56.93
42787
Kallehave, Peter
 11:24.10+2:59.34
43806
Fruensgaard, Jeppe
Ingen
 11:39.67+3:14.91
44795
Olesen, Uffe
 11:43.44+3:18.68
45785
Jepsen, Evan
 12:11.50+3:46.74
46133
Zalewski, Robert
Uhrehøje MTB
 12:32.79+4:08.03
47786
Dam, Nick
MTB Horsens
 12:37.77+4:13.01
48784
Andersen, Rolf Irming
 13:40.95+5:16.19
49805
Nielsen, Jakob Broskov
DMK
 13:48.63+5:23.87
50796
Bausager, Peter
Bausager
 15:07.49+6:42.73
51118
Jensen, Hans Peter
CK Aarhus
 17:47.40+9:22.64
H40 S
1775
Laustsen, Nikolaj
 8:00.33---
2780
Viuff, Søren
Gl. Ry og Bobs Bitch
 8:00.87+0:00.54
3101
Tanghus, Flemming
 8:03.57+0:03.24
4771
Jakobsen, Glenn
DMK Enduro
 8:04.64+0:04.31
5102
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
Bosch eBike Systems
 8:17.63+0:17.30
6111
lorentzen, Tim
Team Fido
 8:21.23+0:20.90
7770
Ravn, Christian
 8:21.78+0:21.45
8103
Kamelarczyk, Kewin Friis
 8:23.32+0:22.99
9777
kristensen, allan
 8:29.32+0:28.99
10779
Christensen, Simon
Gl. Ry og Bobs Bitch
 8:32.16+0:31.83
11772
Persson, Nikolaj
trailstar falster
 8:36.01+0:35.68
12106
Poulsen, Bo Vig
 8:40.08+0:39.75
13922
Jensen, Jesper
 8:42.96+0:42.63
14773
Andreasen, Joakim
 8:45.71+0:45.38
15110
bravo, fredy
VENEZUELA
 8:46.71+0:46.38
16104
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven
 8:53.94+0:53.61
17112
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 8:58.82+0:58.49
18107
Ellesgaard, Jan
AMK
 8:59.17+0:58.84
19778
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
 9:16.12+1:15.79
20783
Birch, Piet Juul
Trail Surfers
 9:23.10+1:22.77
21774
Larsen, jacob
 9:37.97+1:37.64
22108
Udengaard, Jacob
DMK
 10:18.15+2:17.82
DNF919
Dam, Thomas
   
 
Herre M
17
Søndergaard, Martin
Bobs Bitch
 7:39.42---
2732
Rasmussen, Jakob Kold
 7:41.15+0:01.73
3916
Lesak, Sylvester
 8:02.42+0:23.00
4739
Drudgaard, Simon
 8:04.25+0:24.83
559
Holm, Jonas
BikeToyz
 8:11.96+0:32.54
6769
Schacht, Emil
 8:14.20+0:34.78
78
Gammelgaard, Christian
The Unicorns
 8:14.33+0:34.91
8724
Jakobsen, Per
Bajer & Bjergcykling
 8:16.05+0:36.63
9767
Overgaard, Thomas
 8:24.10+0:44.68
10740
Skov, Victor
 8:25.48+0:46.06
11754
Jørgensen, Jacob
 8:25.73+0:46.31
1232
Grefstad, Gustav
 8:26.59+0:47.17
13734
Rabølle, Søren
Gl. Ry rabøllle.dk
 8:34.27+0:54.85
14906
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 8:41.53+1:02.11
15764
Rieck, Benjamin
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 8:42.04+1:02.62
16753
Alø, Daniel
Fætter Højben
 8:42.32+1:02.90
17738
Larsen, Martin Aadal
 8:44.71+1:05.29
18750
Jokumsen, Michael Wad
 8:47.54+1:08.12
19731
Christensen, Morten
Rold skov MTB
 8:49.53+1:10.11
2050
Pedersen, Jan
 8:53.60+1:14.18
21763
Gammelgaard, Magnus
Ulstrup MTB
 8:54.80+1:15.38
22765
Scha¨fer, Sascha
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 8:55.75+1:16.33
23762
Madsbjerg, Tore
 8:56.86+1:17.44
24646
Børjesson, Kasper
Mountainbike Sport
 8:57.00+1:17.58
25913
Kejser, Anders
 9:00.27+1:20.85
2658
Andersen, Jeppe C.
BikeToyz
 9:00.66+1:21.24
27810
Eriksen, Mads
Ikast atletik og motion
 9:02.22+1:22.80
28757
Jepsen, Lasse
Tønder cykelklub
 9:09.31+1:29.89
29736
Jensen, Rasmus
 9:10.53+1:31.11
3043
Jørgensen, Kenneth
Kenneth Jørgensen
 9:12.09+1:32.67
3142
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
Næsby Cykelmotion
 9:15.58+1:36.16
32727
Bisgaard, Ricki Bjørn
Shred n' Brew
 9:19.38+1:39.96
33722
Lægteskov, Filip Bjørn
Slagelse MTB
 9:20.81+1:41.39
34902
Jensen, Mathias Gliese
Lemvig Cykleklub
 9:22.57+1:43.15
3539
Dinesen, Thomas
 9:22.80+1:43.38
3646
Grube, Jonathan
Svanninge MTB
 9:33.82+1:54.40
37749
Blåbjerg, Thomas
Hasle Cykelcenter Århus EMTB Tours
 9:34.17+1:54.75
3848
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 9:35.85+1:56.43
39759
Toppel, Mikkel
Næsby Cykelmotion
 9:44.68+2:05.26
40725
Lunøe, Christian
 9:50.54+2:11.12
41744
Andersen, Sebastian
MTB Horsens
 9:51.82+2:12.40
4233
Jørgensen, Christian
Bajer & Bjergcykling
 9:52.64+2:13.22
43766
Schulze, Benjamin
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 9:55.36+2:15.94
44755
Hansen, Stig Sandfeld
 9:55.89+2:16.47
4554
olsen, jonathan
 9:55.93+2:16.51
4636
Berntsen, Kenny
 9:58.25+2:18.83
4744
Nielsen, Mikael
Ulstrup MTBikers
 9:58.93+2:19.51
4853
Andreassen, Claus Mølgaard
DMK
 10:02.29+2:22.87
4931
Damsgaard, Morten
SnailCup
 10:02.57+2:23.15
5047
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
Snailcup
 10:04.33+2:24.91
51761
Garsdal, Niklas
 10:06.78+2:27.36
5255
Chemnitz, Brian
bike-pit.dk
 10:08.06+2:28.64
5310
Jensen, Mads Brath
The Unicorns
 10:10.01+2:30.59
54730
Rasmussen, Simon Vad
HNIE 18/ 19
 10:11.75+2:32.33
5527
Lassesen, Henning
 10:17.40+2:37.98
56728
Grønbech, Laurits
Skovhuggeren
 10:17.51+2:38.09
5738
Henriksen, Rasmus
Bajer & Bjergcykling
 10:20.27+2:40.85
5851
Mathiasen, Andreas
Bøllebjerget
 10:24.94+2:45.52
5935
Fly, Danny Tonsberg
Mtb Holstebro
 10:26.53+2:47.11
60758
Riis, Jannick
 10:26.73+2:47.31
61729
Andersen, Rasmus Damsgaard
HNIE 18/ 19
 10:28.64+2:49.22
6229
Nejst, Simon
 10:29.00+2:49.58
6341
Steengaard, Rasmus H.
Prado and friends
 10:35.79+2:56.37
64756
Nyfjeld, Rigo
 10:42.00+3:02.58
65747
Ingemansen, Lukas
 10:48.09+3:08.67
66733
Bystrup, Per
NCM
 10:49.01+3:09.59
67723
Røed, Pål
 10:50.75+3:11.33
68737
Krohn, Casper
 10:56.03+3:16.61
69745
pedersen, nikolaj
 10:57.88+3:18.46
7049
Krajewski, Chris
 10:58.57+3:19.15
71735
Jørgensen, Jørgen
MTB Kolding
 11:00.31+3:20.89
72760
Nyhuus, Casper
MTB Kolding
 11:11.97+3:32.55
7330
Rasmussen, Mikkel
 11:13.25+3:33.83
7445
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 12:13.67+4:34.25
Herre S
12
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 6:42.40---
21
Landbo, Hans
 6:52.55+0:10.15
3923
Lindberg, Jonas DJ DOLLAR
 7:02.82+0:20.42
44
Høj, Rasmus
 7:11.64+0:29.24
53
Vendelbo, Marcus
Actionbike
 7:13.17+0:30.77
6709
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Team Grusgraven BikePark
 7:22.22+0:39.82
7704
Mørch, Daniel
 7:31.09+0:48.69
8865
Leth, Frederik
Bob&Leth
 7:31.80+0:49.40
9714
Schmidt, Mikkel Aagaard
 7:32.59+0:50.19
10712
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 7:35.19+0:52.79
1125
Granhøj, Hjalte
 7:36.94+0:54.54
1213
Stampe, Morten
SnailCup
 7:37.10+0:54.70
13915
Weber, Mikkel
 7:37.69+0:55.29
14917
Gertsen, Martin
 7:39.27+0:56.87
1522
Pedersen, Søren Nygaard
MTB Kolding
 7:39.93+0:57.53
16700
Mikkelsen, Frederik Mørkeberg
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
 7:41.87+0:59.47
17713
Hjulmann, Kristian
 7:43.53+1:01.13
186
Lynderup, Mads
 7:44.30+1:01.90
19910
Kjeldsen, Frederik
 7:47.24+1:04.84
20707
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 7:47.95+1:05.55
2126
Hansen, Tobias Benji
Scandinavian Bike Tech
 7:56.20+1:13.80
22701
Healy, Liam
 7:59.29+1:16.89
2318
Kristiansen, Simon Hunskjær
 8:03.68+1:21.28
2424
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails
 8:04.58+1:22.18
25718
Salsø, Thor
Trail Surfers
 8:10.65+1:28.25
26752
Qvortrup, Simon
DGI
 8:17.03+1:34.63
27702
Juul, Anders
Airtime.dk
 8:17.94+1:35.54
28720
Jungersen, Rasmus
Trail Surfers
 8:22.07+1:39.67
29427
Møller, Henrik
Plovens Kælling
 8:22.38+1:39.98
3014
Pedersen, Casper
Bike Find
 8:22.71+1:40.31
3166
Pausgaard, Anders
 8:24.72+1:42.32
32715
Petersen, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 8:28.13+1:45.73
3311
Overgaard, Nicolai
Norco Racing
 8:28.54+1:46.14
34706
Grau, Magnus
 8:28.82+1:46.42
3521
Olsen, Rasmus
 8:33.88+1:51.48
36710
Madsen, Sofus
Team grusgraven bikepark
 8:36.91+1:54.51
3717
Veise, Jonas
 8:39.68+1:57.28
3819
Jacobsen, Lauge
MTB9900 Frederikshavn
 8:41.97+1:59.57
39711
Riekstins, Toms
 8:42.14+1:59.74
4056
Lykke, Christian Libak
 8:45.70+2:03.30
41708
Lauridsen, Jakob
Lindhart Gravity Racing
 8:48.48+2:06.08
42705
Jensen, Nicklas
RMk
 9:06.33+2:23.93
4323
Bargisen, Jimmi
Omnium Gravity Racing
 9:11.64+2:29.24
4428
Clarke, Oliver Norton
SnailCup
 9:18.62+2:36.22
45901
Carlo, Rasmus
 9:20.42+2:38.02
46703
Rasmussen, Lasse
 9:38.25+2:55.85
Ungdom
1821
Pilemand, Birk
Team Robinhus
 7:29.40---
2823
Hilligsøe, Anders Rungø
LCK
 7:33.05+0:03.65
3836
Linnet, Philip
 7:37.95+0:08.55
4824
Bystrup, Mads
MM FREERIDERS
 7:55.98+0:26.58
5310
Damgaard, Asbjørn
Gjern Canyon
 7:58.45+0:29.05
61010
Schmidt, Tobias
Bike-pit.dk
 7:58.69+0:29.29
7303
Jensen, Rosa Marie
 8:02.22+0:32.82
7305
Grefstad, Viktor
MTB Holstebro
 8:02.22+0:32.82
9831
Bausager, Oscar
MTB Tours
 8:03.88+0:34.48
10843
Mattson, Hans Christian hommelhoff
 8:03.89+0:34.49
11825
Brolund, David
Trailstars Ungdom
 8:16.36+0:46.96
12834
Rabølle, Alfred
GL. Ry
 8:22.19+0:52.79
13302
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
 8:25.30+0:55.90
14837
Schmit, Lukas
Hasle Cykelcenter Århus EMTB Tours
 8:34.14+1:04.74
15841
Sørensen, Emil Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 8:41.57+1:12.17
16826
Jørgensen, Mads
MTB Kolding
 8:42.72+1:13.32
17840
Lund, Lucas
MTB Frederikshavn
 8:44.17+1:14.77
183002
Blaabjerg, Mathias
 8:52.32+1:22.92
19835
Holmberg, Frederik
DMK
 8:53.88+1:24.48
20312
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 8:55.81+1:26.41
21307
Skovbak, Asger
DMK
 9:01.64+1:32.24
22829
Andersen, Benjamin Senft
DMK Trail ungdom
 9:04.95+1:35.55
23838
Nielsen, Emil Broskov
DMK trail ungdom
 9:12.06+1:42.66
24830
Posch, Marcus Jan
X-trails Haderslev
 9:17.57+1:48.17
25839
Eskerod, Thøger
 9:19.82+1:50.42
26846
Godthaab, Sebastian Graversgaard
 9:20.61+1:51.21
27828
Lund, Magnus
 9:30.71+2:01.31
28309
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye MTB
 9:32.80+2:03.40
29827
Rasmussen, Lau Kjørup
Hillerød MTB Klub
 9:41.52+2:12.12
30833
Hockerup, Johannes
himmelbjergetsmtb.dk
 9:48.31+2:18.91
31822
Arvedsen, Valdemar
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
 9:49.50+2:20.10
32832
Antonsen, Oliver
 9:57.50+2:28.10
33845
Risager, Emil
Mtb Frederikshavn 9900
 10:04.65+2:35.25
34920
Dam, August
 10:21.63+2:52.23
35304
Tofteng, Anders
 10:27.56+2:58.16
36306
Riis, Philip Jon Boye
DMK
 10:33.00+3:03.60
37842
Bay, Jonatan
DMK trail Ungdom
 11:00.42+3:31.02
38314
Lorenzen, Tristan
Aarhus MTB
 12:35.08+5:05.68
DNF308
Hundborg, Storm
DMK
   
 
DNF301
Hedegaard, Lucas Helth
   
 
DNF844
Olander, Noah
Vejle Mountainbike Club