SPORTident TimingTrailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Vejle

Munkebjerg Hotel 12.06.2022

Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Vejle

Munkebjerg Hotel 12.06.2022


Overview
Organizer: Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 296
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-06-26 17:24
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Vejle

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1742
Kaas, Mille
HMTBK
 12:21.92---
2743
Pedersen, Louise
RAKNA.dk
 12:51.91+0:29.99
3721
Björkqvist, Sara
 14:23.56+2:01.64
4202
Hea, Ricka
MTB Team O’hea
 14:33.27+2:11.35
5201
Bødtker, Thilde
#bjergeskovmtb
 15:18.26+2:56.34
6205
Rokkjær, Henriette K.
Gl. Rye MTB
 15:29.02+3:07.10
7719
Weinke, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 15:41.21+3:19.29
8210
Nørgaard, Liselotte
The Unicorns
 15:56.39+3:34.47
9716
Ehlers, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 16:21.68+3:59.76
10726
Sørensen, Ida høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 16:41.41+4:19.49
11208
Lisberg, Marianne
 17:08.93+4:47.01
12203
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
Aalborg Mountainbike Klub / Scott Sports Danmarks
 17:15.94+4:54.02
13207
Harders, Emma
Airtime.dk
 17:35.29+5:13.37
14211
Svendsen, Sanne
The Unicorns
 19:20.41+6:58.49
15643
Nyman, Marjoannika
 20:09.02+7:47.10
16678
Jaacks, Frederike
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 20:52.18+8:30.26
DNF667
Petersen, Katy
Team Not So Much Vino
   
 
H40 M
1926
Hansen, Rasmus
Køge Mountain Lions
 12:10.85---
2935
Röhr, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 12:26.05+0:15.20
3908
Kjær, Jesper
Rold Skov MTB Trail
 12:29.80+0:18.95
4115
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 12:42.13+0:31.28
5120
Jensen, Christian Øland
Team Creepy
 12:49.67+0:38.82
6138
kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTB
 12:51.64+0:40.79
7123
Hildebrand, Kenneth
Ikast Atletik og Motion
 12:56.71+0:45.86
8134
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 13:02.85+0:52.00
91055
Jensen, Martin Lynge
 13:06.78+0:55.93
10141
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 13:12.40+1:01.55
11127
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 13:13.64+1:02.79
12932
Sørensen, Jesper sølager
 13:17.88+1:07.03
13135
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 13:17.90+1:07.05
14140
Nielsen, Jan
 13:27.92+1:17.07
15119
Christensen, Lars Ehlert
Hmif mtb
 13:35.52+1:24.67
16116
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
TrailNomad
 13:37.48+1:26.63
17809
Ottesen, Mikael
Hcm
 13:38.30+1:27.45
18117
Kruse, Jakob
 13:38.76+1:27.91
19925
Malmer, Peter
Skovhuggeren
 13:39.24+1:28.39
20114
Jørgensen, Dennis
 13:43.62+1:32.77
211061
Sørensen, Dan
Bronx Mtb
 13:48.54+1:37.69
22936
Simonsen, Lars
 13:55.96+1:45.11
23782
Overgaard, Morten
KnighTrack Racing
 13:57.37+1:46.52
24313
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
Trail Nomad
 14:03.92+1:53.07
25139
Frandsen, Hugo
Nordjyderne
 14:04.64+1:53.79
26812
Nyman, Timo
 14:18.68+2:07.83
27125
Pujas, Patrik
RMK
 14:21.37+2:10.52
28142
Christensen, Thomas
Askov Mudeaters
 14:29.97+2:19.12
29130
Figge, Kristian
 14:31.74+2:20.89
30937
Laursen, Thomas Munk
Aalborg MTB Crew
 14:35.29+2:24.44
31129
Kiilerich, Rasmus Sand
TrailNomad
 14:42.84+2:31.99
32128
Hansen, Ole
 14:50.31+2:39.46
33905
Bechgaard, Tune
TTT
 14:53.02+2:42.17
34868
Sørensen, Michal Bang
 15:06.35+2:55.50
35122
Pedersen, Thomas Christian
VMCC / TrailNomad
 15:20.66+3:09.81
36137
Hansen, Kevin
bike-pit.dk
 15:22.39+3:11.54
372000
Skjødt, Kristian
Slettestrand
 15:44.14+3:33.29
38136
Christrensen, Martin
TrailNomad
 15:46.74+3:35.89
39131
Lorenzen, Lasse
Malling Mud Men
 15:50.09+3:39.24
40924
Rind, Thomas
Skolopenders MTB
 15:58.17+3:47.32
41928
Nyfjeld, Rigo
 16:01.74+3:50.89
42124
Thorsted, Carsten
RMK
 16:02.55+3:51.70
43808
Kallehave, Peter
 16:13.40+4:02.55
44132
Materna, Arne
Malling Mud Men
 16:21.12+4:10.27
45931
Langstrup, Stefan
 16:44.24+4:33.39
46133
Zalewski, Robert
Uhrehøje MTB
 17:00.48+4:49.63
471011
Eeg, Morten
WOODHUGGER
 17:20.51+5:09.66
48938
Fabricius, Per
Fyns Vinduescenter
 18:05.62+5:54.77
49799
Jepsen, Evan
 18:21.65+6:10.80
50930
Møller, Martin
 20:07.69+7:56.84
51904
Bausager, Peter
Bausager
 21:07.49+8:56.64
DNF746
Gøthche, Peter
   
 
DNF819
Petersen, Ask
Flow Mafia
   
 
H40 S
11073
Viuff, Søren
Gl. Ry og Bobs Bitch
 10:48.03---
2101
Tanghus, Flemming
 11:09.42+0:21.39
31070
Laustsen, Nikolaj
 11:21.16+0:33.13
41066
Persson, Nikolaj
trailstar falster
 11:36.94+0:48.91
51065
Ravn, Christian
 11:48.98+1:00.95
61072
Christensen, Simon
Gl. Ry og Bobs Bitch
 11:54.17+1:06.14
7111
lorentzen, Tim
Team Fido
 12:16.50+1:28.47
81067
Andreasen, Joakim
 12:18.38+1:30.35
9102
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
Bosch eBike Systems
 12:21.81+1:33.78
10104
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven
 12:41.42+1:53.39
11106
Poulsen, Bo Vig
 12:47.00+1:58.97
121071
Folkmann, Tom
 12:47.66+1:59.63
13112
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 13:21.31+2:33.28
14107
Ellesgaard, Jan
AMK
 13:23.59+2:35.56
Herre M
11036
Drudgaard, Simon
 11:22.39---
21018
Thiesson, Andreas
DAI MTB
 11:23.12+0:00.73
31030
Rasmussen, Jakob Kold
 11:30.63+0:08.24
41107
Schacht, Emil
 11:43.00+0:20.61
559
Holm, Jonas
BikeToyz
 11:51.87+0:29.48
61020
Jakobsen, Per
Bajer & Bjergcykling
 11:59.49+0:37.10
71028
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri Bike Shop Hadsund
 12:03.87+0:41.48
81079
Jensen, Nicklas
RMk
 12:08.80+0:46.41
91027
Østergaard, Mathis
 12:11.61+0:49.22
101056
Rieck, Benjamin
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 12:21.19+0:58.80
1150
Pedersen, Jan
 12:23.47+1:01.08
121037
Skov, Victor
 12:28.70+1:06.31
131043
Jansson, Kell
Omnium-Lindhart gravity Racing
 12:29.67+1:07.28
141058
Buchweitz, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 12:30.59+1:08.20
151033
Rabølle, Søren
Gl. Ry rabøllle.dk
 12:39.28+1:16.89
16528
Børjesson, Kasper
 12:51.55+1:29.16
171021
Rolighed, Malthe
 12:52.61+1:30.22
1843
Jørgensen, Kenneth
Kenneth Jørgensen
 13:05.66+1:43.27
19971
Eriksen, Mads
Ikast atletik og motion
 13:07.82+1:45.43
201017
Bagge, Alexander Frederik Toftdahl
RMK
 13:10.51+1:48.12
2134
Lindum, Filip
Bjerge MTB
 13:15.83+1:53.44
221034
Krohn, Casper
 13:19.27+1:56.88
2346
Grube, Jonathan
Svanninge MTB
 13:20.27+1:57.88
241100
Paco, Damir
 13:20.95+1:58.56
251053
Lolk, Mads
 13:20.97+1:58.58
2639
Dinesen, Thomas
 13:23.39+2:01.00
271060
Schulze, Benjamin
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 13:25.78+2:03.39
281045
Blåbjerg, Thomas
Hasle Cykelcenter Århus EMTB Tours
 13:27.33+2:04.94
2942
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
Næsby Cykelmotion
 13:27.65+2:05.26
301063
(CykelSmeeden), Thomas Koch Brogaard
Vejle Shreders
 13:29.57+2:07.18
311032
Jensen, Mathias Gliese
 13:30.52+2:08.13
321052
Jepsen, Lasse
Tønder cykelklub
 13:40.08+2:17.69
331035
Larsen, Martin Aadal
 13:41.11+2:18.72
341054
Hoeck, Daniel Halkjær
 13:44.40+2:22.01
351022
Lunøe, Christian
 13:45.32+2:22.93
361012
Weber, Christian
 13:45.55+2:23.16
371062
Jensen, Anders
 13:45.98+2:23.59
3848
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 13:50.84+2:28.45
3936
Berntsen, Kenny
 13:55.75+2:33.36
401048
Rasmussen, Søren
 13:57.47+2:35.08
411051
Hansen, Stig Sandfeld
 13:57.48+2:35.09
4227
Lassesen, Henning
 14:06.73+2:44.34
431029
Minnig, Renato
Ikast atletik og motion
 14:08.03+2:45.64
4431
Damsgaard, Morten
SnailCup
 14:09.52+2:47.13
451024
Grønbech, Laurits
Skovhuggeren
 14:09.87+2:47.48
4652
Johansen, Chris
 14:13.67+2:51.28
4729
Nejst, Simon
 14:16.90+2:54.51
481042
Ingemansen, Lukas
 14:30.94+3:08.55
4951
Mathiasen, Andreas
Bøllebjerget
 14:33.29+3:10.90
501026
Rasmussen, Simon Vad
HNIE 18/ 19
 14:35.95+3:13.56
5147
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
Snailcup
 14:46.66+3:24.27
521057
Kloth, Paul
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 14:52.21+3:29.82
5341
Steengaard, Rasmus H.
Prado and friends
 14:55.58+3:33.19
5449
Krajewski, Chris
 15:11.08+3:48.69
5555
Chemnitz, Brian
bike-pit.dk
 15:15.31+3:52.92
5640
Anegaard, Nicolai
Bjerge MTB
 15:16.87+3:54.48
571025
Andersen, Rasmus Damsgaard
HNIE 18/ 19
 15:31.06+4:08.67
581041
Mikkelsen, Jon
Skolopenders MTB
 15:36.17+4:13.78
5937
Sigvardt, Morten
Morud MTB
 15:41.15+4:18.76
6054
olsen, jonathan
 15:41.32+4:18.93
6135
Fly, Danny Tonsberg
Mtb Holstebro
 15:41.56+4:19.17
621019
Bech, Frederik
Rmk
 16:17.44+4:55.05
631031
Bystrup, Per
NCM
 16:19.55+4:57.16
6445
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 16:44.75+5:22.36
6530
Rasmussen, Mikkel
 16:56.44+5:34.05
6612
Dam, Jeppe
 17:37.46+6:15.07
671046
Jørgensen, Bo
Baghjulet
 18:28.75+7:06.36
681038
Prado, jacob
Prado and Friends
 18:56.44+7:34.05
DNF1050
Alø, Daniel
Fætter Højben
   
 
Herre S
12
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 9:25.96---
21088
Schmidt, Mikkel Aagaard
 10:01.63+0:35.67
31081
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 10:15.37+0:49.41
41118
Leth, Frederik
 10:17.21+0:51.25
5915
Weber, Mikkel
 10:24.88+0:58.92
66
Lynderup, Mads
 10:26.32+1:00.36
725
Granhøj, Hjalte
 10:30.88+1:04.92
81086
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 10:35.82+1:09.86
97
Søndergaard, Martin
Bobs Bitch
 10:38.15+1:12.19
1026
Hansen, Tobias Benji
Scandinavian Bike Tech
 10:38.21+1:12.25
115
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
 10:40.31+1:14.35
1222
Pedersen, Søren Nygaard
MTB Kolding
 10:41.91+1:15.95
131078
Mørch, Daniel
 10:42.81+1:16.85
14940
Pilemand, Birk
Team Robinhus
 10:45.14+1:19.18
151075
Healy, Liam
 10:47.81+1:21.85
1613
Stampe, Morten
SnailCup
 10:52.71+1:26.75
17427
Møller, Henrik
Plovens Kælling
 10:55.51+1:29.55
1866
Pausgaard, Anders
 11:10.70+1:44.74
1921
Olsen, Rasmus
 11:16.99+1:51.03
2024
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails
 11:21.64+1:55.68
2118
Kristiansen, Simon Hunskjær
 11:24.21+1:58.25
221105
Poulsen, Jacob
Trail Surfers
 11:40.49+2:14.53
231103
Blackie, Giles
 11:44.32+2:18.36
2414
Pedersen, Casper
Bike Find
 11:46.83+2:20.87
2519
Jacobsen, Lauge
MTB9900 Frederikshavn
 11:49.77+2:23.81
261085
Riekstins, Toms
 11:55.56+2:29.60
2716
Oldenborg, Patrik
MTB Kolding
 11:57.66+2:31.70
281087
Hjulmann, Kristian
 12:21.31+2:55.35
2923
Bargisen, Jimmi
Omnium Gravity Racing
 12:24.51+2:58.55
3028
Clarke, Oliver Norton
SnailCup
 12:28.18+3:02.22
311082
Lauridsen, Jakob
Lindhart Gravity Racing
 12:28.56+3:02.60
3211
Overgaard, Nicolai
Norco Racing
 12:29.79+3:03.83
3356
Lykke, Christian Libak
 12:47.21+3:21.25
341104
salsø, Thor
Trail Surfers
 13:09.54+3:43.58
351101
Lund-Jensen, Nicolai
DMK Enduro
 13:52.12+4:26.16
Ungdom
1960
Linnet, Philip
 10:38.65---
2970
Schmidt, Tobias
Bike-pit.dk
 11:05.61+0:26.96
3305
Grefstad, Viktor
MTB Holstebro
 11:09.55+0:30.90
4310
Damgaard, Asbjørn
Gjern Canyon
 11:13.02+0:34.37
5958
Rabølle, Alfred
GL. Ry
 11:20.53+0:41.88
6955
Bausager, Oscar
MTB Tours
 11:24.49+0:45.84
7301
Hedegaard, Lucas Helth
 11:25.14+0:46.49
8969
Mattson, Hans Christian hommelhoff
 11:27.75+0:49.10
9302
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
 11:34.80+0:56.15
10946
Bystrup, Mads
MM FREERIDERS
 11:37.67+0:59.02
11941
-Gram, Birk Kondrup
 11:47.17+1:08.52
12939
Klit, Sebastian
 11:53.08+1:14.43
13965
Sørensen, Emil Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 12:02.28+1:23.63
14954
Sørensen, Jeppe Bang
 12:09.00+1:30.35
15947
Brolund, David
Trailstars Ungdom
 12:09.09+1:30.44
16312
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 12:12.56+1:33.91
17944
Hansen, Frederik
 12:18.69+1:40.04
18948
Jørgensen, Mads
MTB Kolding
 12:27.33+1:48.68
19957
Aamand, Jonathan
Skovhuggeren
 12:31.25+1:52.60
20309
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye MTB
 12:57.46+2:18.81
21972
Hansen, Anders Lyngs
Gl.Rye MTb
 13:08.26+2:29.61
22952
lund, magnus
 13:08.58+2:29.93
23962
Loeber, Mads
Dmk
 13:11.73+2:33.08
24956
Antonsen, Oliver
 13:14.23+2:35.58
25942
Arvedsen, Valdemar
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
 13:27.64+2:48.99
26963
Schmit, Lukas
Hasle Cykelcenter Århus EMTB Tours
 13:40.37+3:01.72
27311
Sejbjerg, Emil
Trailstars
 13:41.03+3:02.38
28967
Olander, Noah
 13:46.34+3:07.69
29307
Skovbak, Asger
DMK
 14:05.91+3:27.26
30315
Olsen, Kasper Hintze
Hui
 14:27.59+3:48.94
31943
Andersen, Ole
DMK Trail
 14:39.48+4:00.83
32304
Tofteng, Anders
 14:49.33+4:10.68
33961
Malmer, Marius
Krudtbens MTB-Klub
 14:56.41+4:17.76
34306
Riis, Philip Jon Boye
DMK
 15:13.79+4:35.14
35966
Mortensen, William Beyer
 15:37.53+4:58.88
361011
Thrane, Alfred Vig
 15:41.41+5:02.76
37314
Lorenzen, Tristan
Aarhus MTB
 16:28.12+5:49.47
38968
Bak, Halfdan
 16:43.89+6:05.24
39308
Hundborg, Storm
DMK
 21:15.99+10:37.34