SPORTident TimingEnduro Sports Organisation

SES Nevis Range

Nevis Range 24.04.2022

SES Nevis Range

Nevis Range 24.04.2022


Overview
Organizer: Enduro Sports Organisation
Competitors Total: 319
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-04-24 17:52
 

Results SES Nevis Range

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
MEN
1835
HURLEY, Josh
3b Construction. Break Pad Bike Shop. Vittoria Tir

GBR
23:18.64---
2836
JACKSON, Ben
Chevin cycles

GBR
23:25.01+0:06.37
330
MCCUBBING, Callum
Ae Bike Shop

GBR
23:25.68+0:07.04
428
MCRITCHIE, Ruairidh
DHaRCO/ Hardies Bikes

GBR
23:34.48+0:15.84
5207
ROSS, Calum

GBR
23:42.16+0:23.52
6235
HOUSTON, David
MADCAN

GBR
23:58.73+0:40.09
7258
DOHERTY, Tormod

GBR
24:14.32+0:55.68
8308
SCOTT, Owen

GBR
24:22.81+1:04.17
9253
FIFE, Wes
Scrub Wheels

GBR
24:26.62+1:07.98
10307
TENNANT, Laurie
Team Mitchell Cycles

GBR
24:27.55+1:08.91
11257
DOWNES, Elliot
Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro Team

GBR
24:33.96+1:15.32
12236
HAYTON, Shay
Pipedream Cycles

GBR
24:33.97+1:15.33
13263
CLARK, Mark
Alba Mountainbike

GBR
24:38.45+1:19.81
1443
MARSHALL, Ross

GBR
24:43.34+1:24.70
15232
LAWTON, Sam

GBR
24:47.70+1:29.06
16306
WOODCOCK, Curtis
Flow Apparel , Tracs Delamere

GBR
24:50.58+1:31.94
17262
COWE, Lewis

GBR
24:56.49+1:37.85
18261
CRIGHTON-POLI, Vini
Team Trailhead

GBR
24:58.16+1:39.52
19194
WOOD, Aidan

GBR
24:59.77+1:41.13
20244
GREEN, Ross

GBR
25:12.60+1:53.96
21202
TAYLOR, Jamie

GBR
25:13.04+1:54.40
22271
BOUCH, Johnny

GBR
25:22.85+2:04.21
23256
DUNCAN, Charlie

GBR
25:23.43+2:04.79
24225
MAUCHLINE, Michael
Alyth Cycles

GBR
25:28.38+2:09.74
25240
HALE, Matthew
Deeside MTB

GBR
25:38.21+2:19.57
26203
STENHOUSE, James

GBR
25:48.87+2:30.23
27241
GURNEY, Callum
Army Enduro MTB Team

GBR
25:50.50+2:31.86
28237
HAY, Anthony

GBR
25:53.99+2:35.35
29197
WELSH, Karl
Army Enduro MTB Team

GBR
26:09.03+2:50.39
30228
MACKAY, Jordan

GBR
26:20.64+3:02.00
31218
METCALFE, James

GBR
26:28.69+3:10.05
32259
DALLING, Jason

GBR
26:33.01+3:14.37
33234
KEEN, James

GBR
26:38.06+3:19.42
34195
WILLIAMS, Rhys

GBR
26:38.60+3:19.96
35220
MCLEAN, Jordan

GBR
26:44.58+3:25.94
36251
FORBES, Grant

GBR
26:44.72+3:26.08
37206
SCOTT, Ruadhan

GBR
26:46.20+3:27.56
38243
GREY, Hamish

GBR
26:48.95+3:30.31
39216
MILLER, Stephen

GBR
26:51.49+3:32.85
40208
ROBSON, Lee

GBR
26:56.63+3:37.99
41267
BURKINSHAW, Ian
AMS Enduro

GBR
27:06.02+3:47.38
42833
ALLAN, Bob

GBR
27:14.32+3:55.68
43269
BROWN, Kiefer

GBR
27:15.73+3:57.09
44205
SHEPHERD, Harry
Infantry Enduro team

GBR
27:16.83+3:58.19
45215
MILLER, Craig
Lapierre Zipp Collective

GBR
27:18.42+3:59.78
46212
O'CONNOR, Declan
Ride Days Racing

GBR
27:19.24+4:00.60
47200
ROBINSON, Andrew

GBR
27:21.97+4:03.33
48223
MCCORMICK, Nathan
AMS gravity enduro

GBR
27:37.35+4:18.71
49227
MACLEAN, Sam

GBR
27:40.18+4:21.54
50249
GALE, Nathan
Navy Cycling

GBR
27:40.58+4:21.94
51222
MCCUAIG, Tommy

GBR
27:42.44+4:23.80
52193
WORK, Ryan

GBR
27:42.61+4:23.97
53255
EVISON, Arran
Torq

GBR
27:49.01+4:30.37
54199
WATSON, Kyle

GBR
27:53.16+4:34.52
55226
MACLELLAN, Alexander

GBR
27:57.91+4:39.27
56196
WILLIAMS, Jack

GBR
27:59.73+4:41.09
57210
READMAN, Hugh

GBR
28:03.90+4:45.26
58198
WEBER, Isaac
RAFCA

GBR
28:30.20+5:11.56
59211
POTTER, Daniel

GBR
28:40.28+5:21.64
60250
FRANCIS, Erik

GBR
28:44.51+5:25.87
61242
GRUNDY, Kai
AAC MTB Enduro Team

GBR
28:53.95+5:35.31
62245
GRAHAM, Craig

GBR
29:02.48+5:43.84
63213
MULHOLLAND, John

GBR
29:11.15+5:52.51
64219
MEADOWS, Josh
Royal Air Force Cycling Association

GBR
29:12.58+5:53.94
65204
SHEPHERD, Fraser

GBR
29:37.41+6:18.77
66279
AIRTON, Matthew
Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro Team

GBR
30:25.32+7:06.68
67260
DALLIMORE, George

GBR
30:37.56+7:18.92
68274
BIRD, Lewis
Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro Team

GBR
31:07.25+7:48.61
69230
MACDONALD, Robbie

GBR
31:37.57+8:18.93
70247
GILMOUR, Jason

GBR
31:40.37+8:21.73
71277
ARTHUR, Jamie
JR Cycleworks

GBR
32:09.27+8:50.63
72272
BOND, Alastair

GBR
32:15.25+8:56.61
73265
CARVILL, Andrew

GBR
33:08.31+9:49.67
74275
BENSON, Rob

GBR
33:11.88+9:53.24
75229
MACDONALD, Andrew

GBR
33:40.11+10:21.47
76246
GODDARD, Graeme

GBR
33:43.70+10:25.06
77238
HARNIESS, Joshua

GBR
34:36.91+11:18.27
78270
BRAITHWAITE, Lewis

GBR
37:59.35+14:40.71
79254
FAHY, James
RLC MTB Enduro Team

GBR
41:23.89+18:05.25
DNF278
AITKEN, Jay

GBR
  
 
DNF266
CAMPBELL, Andrew

GBR
  
 
DNF273
BLACKWOOD, Steven

GBR
  
 
DNF209
REDFORD, Stuart

GBR
  
 
DNF834
HAUGH, James

GBR
  
 
DNF221
MCLAUGHLIN, Ryan

GBR
  
 
DNF268
BROWN, Scott

GBR
  
 
 239
HARDY, Peter

GBR
 
MEN MASTER 35+
1146
EDGWORTH, Scott

GBR
23:40.20---
2285
STEWART, Neil
20Twenty Store

GBR
23:57.44+0:17.24
3138
LOCHHEAD, Andrew
RAFCA / Peak Athlete

GBR
24:10.68+0:30.48
4291
WRIGHT, Mat
Dalby Forest Cycle Hun and Big Bear Bikes

GBR
24:14.99+0:34.79
5290
CARREZ, Cedric
Lapierre Zipp Collective

FRA
24:36.56+0:56.36
6288
MORO, Thomas

GBR
24:41.70+1:01.50
7110
THOMPSON, Peter

GBR
24:54.79+1:14.59
8157
BUCK, Tom
Army Enduro MTB Team

GBR
24:54.83+1:14.63
9287
SCOTT, Marcus

GBR
24:56.44+1:16.24
10117
SIMPSON, Tom
Deviate Cycles/ Comrie Croft bikes

GBR
24:57.58+1:17.38
11141
JONES, Matthew
Ride Repair Racing

GBR
25:03.45+1:23.25
12120
ROBERTSON, Gavin
Pinnd TPK Robson flooring Williamson electrical 77

GBR
25:06.83+1:26.63
13283
WELLS, Jonathan

GBR
25:12.79+1:32.59
14128
MORRIS, Brendan
ProjektRide

GBR
25:13.08+1:32.88
15286
SCOTT, Gary

GBR
25:13.10+1:32.90
16159
BEGG, Andrew

GBR
25:29.37+1:49.17
17154
CLYNE, Michael
Basecamp bikes / TTA

GBR
25:29.83+1:49.63
18289
COOK, Kevin
Knolly bikes/ Recoil suspension

GBR
25:30.60+1:50.40
19150
DAVIDSON, James

GBR
25:58.45+2:18.25
20103
YOUNG, Andrew
Ae bike shop

GBR
26:01.53+2:21.33
21160
BALL, Phillip

GBR
26:13.04+2:32.84
22126
PATERSON, Dale

GBR
26:24.56+2:44.36
23149
DEAMER, Matthew

GBR
26:29.55+2:49.35
24137
LOVERIDGE, Martin
Army Enduro MTB Team

GBR
26:31.70+2:51.50
25130
MCNEE, Stewart

GBR
26:32.86+2:52.66
26102
YOUNG, Robin

GBR
26:33.13+2:52.93
27106
WILLIAMSON, Jon

GBR
26:34.24+2:54.04
28147
EDDON, Marc
ARMY ENDURO MTB Team

GBR
26:35.33+2:55.13
29140
LAIDLAW, Stuart

GBR
26:46.84+3:06.64
30119
RODGER, Scott

GBR
27:17.06+3:36.86
31284
ULASIUK, Marcin

GBR
27:48.90+4:08.70
32104
WOODWARD, Richard

GBR
28:03.69+4:23.49
33105
WOOD, Dan

GBR
28:05.58+4:25.38
34143
HARTLEY, Craig
Royal Air Force

GBR
28:31.70+4:51.50
35134
MACKENZIE, Stuart

GBR
28:51.65+5:11.45
36162
ANGUS, Richard

GBR
29:03.84+5:23.64
37122
RENNIE, Allan
A.G.Rennie Plant Services

GBR
29:06.17+5:25.97
38116
SKINNER, Andrew

GBR
29:09.83+5:29.63
39124
REDDING, Steven
AMS Enduro

GBR
29:10.00+5:29.80
40161
BAINES, Lee

GBR
29:15.34+5:35.14
41148
DUNCAN, James
The Parachute Regiment

GBR
29:19.33+5:39.13
42127
NEWTON, Ben

GBR
29:39.68+5:59.48
43121
REZNICEK, Tomas
Michelin, Dharco

GBR
29:47.27+6:07.07
44145
EDMONDSON, Lloyd

GBR
30:11.19+6:30.99
45151
DARNLEY, Grant

GBR
30:16.83+6:36.63
46139
LEAVER, William

GBR
30:31.55+6:51.35
47125
RAMSAY, Grant

GBR
30:35.72+6:55.52
48109
TIERNEY, John William
CMBC

GBR
30:43.43+7:03.23
4995
MACLEAN, John

GBR
30:44.82+7:04.62
50118
SHARP, Graham

GBR
31:31.07+7:50.87
51131
MCIVOR, Thomas

GBR
31:35.58+7:55.38
52132
MATHESON, Allan

GBR
31:53.99+8:13.79
53144
FERGUS, Graham
AMS Enduro

GBR
31:56.75+8:16.55
54155
CLARKE, William

GBR
32:07.38+8:27.18
55156
CHRISTOU, Michael
Royal Engineer Gravity Enduro

GBR
35:16.93+11:36.73
DNF111
SUTHERLAND, William
Orangefox Bikes

GBR
  
 
DNF158
BLAKEY, Chris
Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro Team

GBR
  
 
MEN MASTER 45+
1282
BISHOP, Dan
Pedalabikeaway/ Ace Bicycles Monmouth

GBR
25:00.78---
2280
SCOTT, Darren

GBR
25:32.97+0:32.19
393
HUBERY, Zac

GBR
25:35.10+0:34.32
4281
SADLER, Andy
Pedalabikeaway

GBR
26:37.94+1:37.16
594
HAY, Richard

GBR
26:51.45+1:50.67
677
VEZEY, Matthew
Team manball enduro racing

GBR
27:06.93+2:06.15
791
LAMONT, Mark

GBR
27:29.57+2:28.79
890
LAMONT, Keith

GBR
27:46.54+2:45.76
980
SHEVLIN, Peter

GBR
28:09.78+3:09.00
1097
BULLOCH, Stevie
Cowal Mountain Bike Club

GBR
29:23.19+4:22.41
1188
LITTLE, Jason

GBR
29:26.34+4:25.56
1287
MARSHALL, Lee

GBR
29:37.92+4:37.14
13100
ACKERMAN, Paul

GBR
30:09.94+5:09.16
1476
YOUNG, Neil

GBR
30:22.75+5:21.97
1584
MCNEIL, Gordon

GBR
30:25.98+5:25.20
1698
BARR, Stevie

GBR
31:12.08+6:11.30
1785
MCNEIL, Garry

GBR
31:12.68+6:11.90
1879
SMEDLEY, Robert

GBR
31:54.44+6:53.66
1981
POTTAGE, Martin

GBR
32:23.33+7:22.55
20101
WRIGLEY, Ian

GBR
33:02.00+8:01.22
2192
JACK, Bob

GBR
33:35.16+8:34.38
2278
TURNER, William

GBR
39:22.63+14:21.85
DNF89
LAPPING, Neil

GBR
  
 
MEN U21
1304
BRODIE, William
Adrenlin uplift / bikeshop Innerleithen

GBR
22:41.74---
2305
BERTINI, Lisandru
Lapierre Zipp Collective

FRA
23:13.55+0:31.81
3299
CREWTHER, Matt
Stif Mountain Bikes

GBR
23:16.23+0:34.49
4303
RANDELL, Jayden
T-MO Racing

GBR
23:24.19+0:42.45
5185
HARROP, Zack
Sorted Racegear

GBR
23:41.65+0:59.91
6298
CLEMENT, Liam
Bird Factory Racing with Royal/ Primex

GBR
23:50.89+1:09.15
7294
STEPHENSON, Henry
Orange Bikes

GBR
23:57.23+1:15.49
8172
MURPHY, Craig
Navy cycling

GBR
23:57.77+1:16.03
9177
MACDONALD, Evan
Basecamp Bikes

GBR
24:01.31+1:19.57
10293
WHITE, Ronan
Ride Innerliethen / Dharco

GBR
24:04.23+1:22.49
11301
JOHNSON, Jasper
Melon Optics

GBR
24:21.44+1:39.70
12191
BOYD, Christopher
AE bike shop

GBR
24:30.15+1:48.41
13302
JACKSON, Cameron
Chevin cycles

GBR
24:36.49+1:54.75
14296
HOLDEN, Shaun
Projekt Ride

GBR
24:42.06+2:00.32
15165
SWEENY, Darragh

GBR
24:46.65+2:04.91
16186
FORSHAW, Luke

GBR
24:53.01+2:11.27
17295
SEABRIDGE, Gabriel
CycleGear Halifax Orange Bikes

GBR
24:53.20+2:11.46
18297
MCBRIDE, Jack
Hart’s Cyclery

GBR
24:55.83+2:14.09
19178
MACCALLUM, Roan

GBR
25:00.61+2:18.87
20192
ALLARDYCE, Connel

GBR
25:10.69+2:28.95
21182
HUBBARD, Sam

GBR
25:14.02+2:32.28
22190
CARLYLE, Angus
Tweedlove Collective

GBR
25:14.65+2:32.91
23181
JONES, Oscar

GBR
25:34.47+2:52.73
24184
HAY, Callum
UNRIVALLED NUTRITION

GBR
25:41.04+2:59.30
25174
MOORE, Findlay

GBR
25:50.35+3:08.61
26168
ROBINSON, Harry
Royal

GBR
25:55.50+3:13.76
27175
MCNAUGHTON, Andrew
swansea uni mtb

GBR
25:56.69+3:14.95
28166
STEWART, Douglas
Cycle Highlands

GBR
26:05.58+3:23.84
29171
NICOL, Jake

GBR
26:23.41+3:41.67
30180
LIGEMA, Joe

GBR
26:45.52+4:03.78
31183
HOOD, Benjamin

GBR
26:59.42+4:17.68
32507
IMPE, Luke VAN

GBR
27:04.44+4:22.70
33167
ROSE, Joshua

GBR
27:34.70+4:52.96
34169
RITCHIE, Fergus

GBR
27:40.01+4:58.27
35188
COULSEY-BELGEONNE, Archie

GBR
27:45.99+5:04.25
36173
MORRISON, Gregor

GBR
27:58.04+5:16.30
37179
LODER, Fergus
Bike Bothy Pitfichie

GBR
28:58.77+6:17.03
38189
CONNOR, Russel

GBR
29:00.58+6:18.84
39187
FALCONER, Fletcher

GBR
29:32.38+6:50.64
40170
READMAN, Danny

GBR
30:35.27+7:53.53
41300
KELLY, Fraser

GBR
30:54.63+8:12.89
42176
MCCONNELL, Evan

GBR
39:52.75+17:11.01
WOMEN
163
STIRRUP, Eilidh
Offbeat Bikes

GBR
27:35.00---
262
WATERHOUSE, Lizzie

GBR
29:46.00+2:11.00
374
GIBLIN, Megan

GBR
29:52.24+2:17.24
467
MACLENNAN, Katie

GBR
30:00.02+2:25.02
572
ALLAN, Laura
Michelin, Vitus, Dharco

GBR
30:02.13+2:27.13
675
MAY, Katie
Deeside MTB / Cyclehighlands

GBR
30:40.16+3:05.16
771
CLARKE, Josie

GBR
30:40.83+3:05.83
848
GUNNER, Rhiannon
Cannondale & Filthy Rides MTB

GBR
30:45.41+3:10.41
973
JAMES, Molly
Dirty rides mtb apparell

GBR
31:08.28+3:33.28
1064
NICE, Melanie

GBR
31:17.77+3:42.77
1161
WRIGHT, Sally
Big Bear Bikes and Dalby Forest Cycle Hub

GBR
31:34.44+3:59.44
1268
HASSAN, Mikyla

GBR
31:38.76+4:03.76
1366
MACGREGOR, Elise

GBR
31:54.41+4:19.41
1470
DAVIES, Sarah-Alice

GBR
34:15.04+6:40.04
1569
FORBES-WALKER, Claudia
Hardies Bikes

GBR
36:27.83+8:52.83
1665
MOLONEY, Teresa
RLC MTB Enduro Team

GBR
37:07.45+9:32.45
WOMEN MASTER 35+
154
NEWMAN, Roslynn

GBR
29:05.07---
251
WATSON, Kirsty

GBR
31:19.38+2:14.31
355
WARK, Jennifer

IRL
32:48.13+3:43.06
WOMEN U21
156
MCCULLY, Bethany
Orangefox bikes

GBR
28:59.81---
257
MASTERSON, Rowan

GBR
29:58.38+0:58.57
358
HEDLEY, Isla

GBR
30:00.76+1:00.95
459
BARRIE, Eliza
Bike Bothy Pitfichie

GBR
34:37.87+5:38.06