SPORTident TimingDK Kampelc

SloEnduro Kamplc

Ajdovščina 28.08.2022

SloEnduro Kamplc

Ajdovščina 28.08.2022


Overview
Organizer: DK Kampelc
Competitors Total: 162
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-09-16 17:00
 

Results SloEnduro Kamplc

   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
1. Elite M
111
Luka, BERGINC
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
19:08.04---
235
Kristijan, MEDVEŠČEK
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
19:26.91+0:18.87
310
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
19:52.20+0:44.16
43
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
20:01.38+0:53.34
54
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
20:19.99+1:11.95
69
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
20:35.81+1:27.77
751
Fran, BOŠNJAK
BBK ŠIŠMIŠ

CRO
20:58.30+1:50.26
813
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE

SLO
20:59.82+1:51.78
915
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
21:01.31+1:53.27
1024
Sandi, SMOLIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
21:24.58+2:16.54
111
David, IVARTNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
21:38.30+2:30.26
1228
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
22:29.10+3:21.06
1345
Nino, RUMAC
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
23:24.93+4:16.89
1434
Francesco, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
23:43.48+4:35.44
1553
Neil, ČERNE
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
25:45.64+6:37.60
1648
Aljaž, GORKIČ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
26:13.05+7:05.01
1742
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
26:13.77+7:05.73
1852
Andraž, TOMSIČ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
27:15.05+8:07.01
2. U19 M
12
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
19:03.37---
26
Miha, JERKIČ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
19:54.48+0:51.11
35
Jernej, KAVČIČ
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
20:03.70+1:00.33
436
Massimo, DE SABBATA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
20:48.06+1:44.69
512
Jan, POLOVSAK
KK RAVNE

SLO
21:40.41+2:37.04
632
Jan, ŠTEKAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
22:16.96+3:13.59
716
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
22:22.65+3:19.28
854
Jakov, SVILOKOS
BGK TUŠKANAC

CRO
22:43.05+3:39.68
933
Lenart, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
22:47.18+3:43.81
1043
Vid, ŠTURM
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
23:07.08+4:03.71
1147
Miha, KOČEVAR
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
23:55.62+4:52.25
1249
Blaž, LIPOVŠEK
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
27:29.52+8:26.15
DNF41
Tilen, JELEN
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
  
 
DNF18
Tilen, ZUPAN
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
  
 
DNF56
Tine, ROTOVNIK
KK RAVNE

SLO
  
 
3. Master 1 M
18
Sebastjan, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
19:42.19---
214
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
20:56.48+1:14.29
323
Luka, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
22:22.29+2:40.10
425
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
22:50.04+3:07.85
546
Rožle, MESEC
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
22:50.15+3:07.96
622
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
22:52.72+3:10.53
744
Peter, LEVPUŠČEK
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
22:59.45+3:17.26
850
Lukacs, GAL
FRO RACING

HUN
23:32.45+3:50.26
DNF182
Primož, DOLER

SLO
  
 
DNF7
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
4. Master 2 M
158
Primož, ŠTRANCAR
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
20:59.04---
259
David, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
22:26.15+1:27.11
360
Marko, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
22:35.23+1:36.19
461
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
23:47.08+2:48.04
557
Luka, PESKAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
24:08.58+3:09.54
5. Master 3 M
162
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
24:06.57---
263
Stefano, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
25:11.49+1:04.92
364
Darko, RADULOVIĆ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
35:23.12+11:16.55
6. Amaterji
120
Stefano, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
21:21.39---
229
Nejc, ŠIKMAN
LEVELUP TRENING CENTER

SLO
22:00.13+0:38.74
330
David, BIDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
23:21.72+2:00.33
426
Blaž, ČUK
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
23:40.85+2:19.46
517
Žiga, ŠEMROV
ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL

SLO
28:53.79+7:32.40