SPORTident TimingSwiss Enduro Series

Swiss Enduro Series Airolo

Airolo 28.08.2022

Swiss Enduro Series Airolo

Airolo 28.08.2022

 

Results Swiss Enduro Series Airolo

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Elite Men
18
Wildhaber, Gustav
Geissenclub Zermatt

SUI
23:52.13---
21
Bratschi, Tim
Geissenclub Zermatt

SUI
24:06.64+0:14.51
313
Weber, Basil
teamproject.ch

SUI
24:11.35+0:19.22
416
Lüthi, Patrick

SUI
24:25.74+0:33.61
54
Peter, Stefan
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
24:32.59+0:40.46
62
Widmer, Mirco
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
24:42.95+0:50.82
77
Jenni, Luca

SUI
24:50.38+0:58.25
83
Bernet, Jonas
POC Gravity Couple

SUI
24:56.08+1:03.95
96
Müller, Igor
RideUP.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team

SUI
25:11.69+1:19.56
105
Oppliger, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
25:18.24+1:26.11
119
Schuler, Mike
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
25:22.14+1:30.01
1212
Janser, Robin
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
25:26.83+1:34.70
1330
Weber, Myles

SUI
25:27.37+1:35.24
1410
Marfurt, Silvan

SUI
25:33.08+1:40.95
1515
Gianoli, Gregory
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
25:37.60+1:45.47
1614
Ryser, Tobias
The Way Down

SUI
25:38.06+1:45.93
1717
Heim, Rino

SUI
25:53.83+2:01.70
1823
Giacomo, Dodino
WeRide Racing Team

ITA
26:07.23+2:15.10
1918
Kälin, Swen Toni
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
26:13.36+2:21.23
2027
Simone, Max De

GER
26:28.96+2:36.83
2111
Mondrik, Petr
Stützrädli

CZE
26:36.33+2:44.20
2219
Schelbert, Aron
Aegeri Bike Club

SUI
26:58.41+3:06.28
2329
Letourneau, Ian

CAN
27:14.04+3:21.91
2422
Santoro, Mattia
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
27:56.54+4:04.41
2524
Ege, Moritz

GER
30:01.79+6:09.66
DNF20
Christ, Jan

GER
  
 
 21
Baillif, Florent
The factory bike shop

SUI
 
 26
Guggiari, Johnny
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
 
 25
Strom, Robert

GER
 
Elite Women
136
Gehrig, Carolin

SUI
27:30.72---
238
Grassi, Claudia
RideUP.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team

SUI
27:50.14+0:19.42
337
Gehrig, Anita

SUI
28:08.65+0:37.93
435
Jolidon, Sidonie
Geissenclub Zermatt

SUI
28:15.66+0:44.94
543
Kampen, Ysaline van

SUI
28:18.46+0:47.74
644
Hovorka, Anja
KRAFTWERK - Rocky Mountain

SUI
28:26.65+0:55.93
742
Schaub, Nora

SUI
29:35.15+2:04.43
840
Meyrat, Géraldine

SUI
30:18.32+2:47.60
 41
Rudolph, Franca
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
 
 39
Rutz, Lea
POC Gravity Couple

SUI
 
Hardtail
1100
Albisser, Michael
Biketrails Laax

SUI
27:30.38---
2110
Howes, Darol

RSA
30:11.33+2:40.95
3170
Albisser, René
Aegeri Bike Club

SUI
30:17.46+2:47.08
4101
Schalbetter, Daniel

SUI
33:08.31+5:37.93
Master Men
1141
Buschor, Fabian
Radsport Frei

SUI
25:15.40---
2273
Rohrbach, Nicola
Aegeri Bike Club

SUI
25:29.16+0:13.76
3148
Chiandussi, Lionel
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
25:52.57+0:37.17
4258
Portmann, Robert

SUI
26:04.78+0:49.38
5200
Kaegi, Martin

SUI
26:05.79+0:50.39
6129
Blatter, Patrick

SUI
26:24.96+1:09.56
7237
Mösle, Niklaus

SUI
26:28.50+1:13.10
8242
negro, claudio
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
26:35.51+1:20.11
9322
Zenone, Luca
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
26:49.07+1:33.67
10161
Feucht, Daniel

SUI
27:13.69+1:58.29
11163
Hutter, René

SUI
27:18.49+2:03.09
12112
Arnold, Iwan

SUI
27:20.58+2:05.18
1328
Pellencini, Loris
RideUP.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team

SUI
27:24.22+2:08.82
14216
Krieger, Pascal

SUI
27:37.88+2:22.48
15177
Guhr, Markus

GER
27:40.20+2:24.80
16131
Huber, Thomas
Stützrädli

SUI
27:40.83+2:25.43
17239
Müllener, Christian
Base Bike Enduro Team

SUI
27:43.03+2:27.63
18106
Alberto, Tiberio
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
27:43.67+2:28.27
19324
Zingg, Thomas

SUI
27:45.23+2:29.83
20229
Meili, Marek

SUI
27:52.23+2:36.83
21142
Büsser, Benji

SUI
27:57.49+2:42.09
22303
Tanadini, Claudio
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
28:02.79+2:47.39
23208
Knecht, Daniel
mtbswitzerlings

SUI
28:05.26+2:49.86
24295
Steger, Fabian

SUI
28:05.66+2:50.26
25325
Zucchi, Emanuele
marVELOus

SUI
28:06.49+2:51.09
26304
Tellenbach, Patrick
Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch

SUI
28:12.56+2:57.16
27134
Brülisauer, Michel

SUI
28:21.81+3:06.41
28245
Notari, Vito
BiandBe

SUI
28:39.19+3:23.79
29268
Rigamonti, furio

SUI
28:47.16+3:31.76
30165
Galmarini, Arno

SUI
28:50.02+3:34.62
31227
Marelli, Alberto
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
29:06.42+3:51.02
32290
Springer, Yves

SUI
29:08.25+3:52.85
33191
Huser, Remo

SUI
29:28.65+4:13.25
34186
Hirschi, Heinz
Jodlersquad

SUI
29:29.89+4:14.49
35278
Rüegger, Adrian

SUI
29:32.32+4:16.92
36171
Ghirlanda, Manuele

SUI
29:32.66+4:17.26
37116
Balbina, Filippo

SUI
29:33.54+4:18.14
38183
Hanimann, Michael

SUI
29:41.88+4:26.48
39172
Giovannini, Alan

SUI
29:47.27+4:31.87
40193
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
29:53.86+4:38.46
41184
Hartmann, Dominik

GER
29:54.20+4:38.80
42233
Meskovic, Dominik
Rock’n Road

SUI
29:57.43+4:42.03
43235
Moser, Martin
Trailgate Enduro Team

SUI
30:01.82+4:46.42
44248
Osio, Michele
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
30:12.84+4:57.44
45277
Rudat, Christian

GER
30:15.37+4:59.97
46117
Banskoliev, Ilija
Rock'n Road

MKD
30:48.28+5:32.88
47202
Kälin, Nikolas

SUI
30:52.53+5:37.13
48272
Rogenmoser, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
31:30.66+6:15.26
49279
Rufer, Roland

SUI
31:55.42+6:40.02
50238
Mülhaupt, Andreas

GER
32:08.57+6:53.17
51230
Melena, Davide
BiandBe

SUI
32:29.43+7:14.03
52201
Kälin, Gabriel

SUI
32:32.87+7:17.47
53137
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor
RideUP.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team

SUI
32:36.33+7:20.93
54243
Andrade, Jorge Andrés Nenger

ESP
34:30.33+9:14.93
55254
Palma, Massimiliano

SUI
35:19.04+10:03.64
56139
Burch, Roland
HGC Race Team

SUI
44:47.38+19:31.98
DNF173
Gomez, Hernan
Gempen Riders

SUI
  
 
 102
Adie, Robert

GBR
 
 105
Albert, Roman

SUI
 
 125
Betschart, Dominik

SUI
 
 138
Büngen, Knut
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
 
 143
Caduff, Simon

SUI
 
 146
Carrer, Marco
kraftwerk rocky mountain

SUI
 
 368
Droux, Vincenz

SUI
 
 210
Knuchel, Julien

SUI
 
 217
Krollmann, Jan
Hoppi Galoppi

GER
 
 231
MENTEK, Laurent

FRA
 
 236
Moser, Mauro

SUI
 
 297
Steiger, Andreas

SUI
 
Master Women
1321
Wunderlin, Alba
Stützrädli

SUI
30:38.66---
2234
Michel, Daniela

SUI
31:51.58+1:12.92
3160
Fecker, Manuela
Aegeri Bike Club

SUI
32:04.62+1:25.96
4369
Speidel, Sabine

GER
33:24.95+2:46.29
5122
Beeli, Flurina

SUI
34:53.01+4:14.35
Open Men
154
Walker, Nicolas

SUI
25:19.68---
2317
Wallimann, Lukas

SUI
25:21.74+0:02.06
351
Kälin, Tim
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
25:22.18+0:02.50
455
Costa, Renato
Trailworks

POR
25:30.00+0:10.32
550
Caduff, Ronny
Biketrails Laax

SUI
25:31.24+0:11.56
660
Visscher, Chris
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
25:40.28+0:20.60
768
Widmer, Dominik

SUI
25:45.61+0:25.93
8327
Zünd, Nico

SUI
25:55.06+0:35.38
959
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
26:08.82+0:49.14
10289
Spiess, Robin
bischibikes/ kopierpapier.ch

SUI
26:09.66+0:49.98
1161
Spescha, Tobias
Biketrails Laax

SUI
26:09.70+0:50.02
12119
Bebi, Yann

SUI
26:10.51+0:50.83
1353
Bissig, Dimitri

SUI
26:10.60+0:50.92
1471
Beckerbauer, Armin
flOW

SUI
26:11.13+0:51.45
1572
Rölli, Simon

SUI
26:12.34+0:52.66
1652
Schuler, Roman

SUI
26:13.90+0:54.22
1757
Rezins, Kriss
Stützrädli

LAT
26:16.53+0:56.85
1856
Pascoal, Pedro Antonio
Chiandussi Enduro Team

BRA
26:16.87+0:57.19
1963
Keller, Jonas
Dead Sailors

GER
26:19.58+0:59.90
2064
Müller, Nino
Trailworks

SUI
26:27.17+1:07.49
21167
Gamba, Riccardo

SUI
26:39.34+1:19.66
22244
Neuhaus, Tobias

SUI
26:40.16+1:20.48
23246
Nyffenegger, Rafael
Jodlersquad

SUI
26:41.96+1:22.28
2473
Gisler, Fabian
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
26:43.11+1:23.43
25174
Grab, Dominic

SUI
26:50.78+1:31.10
2674
Alicke, Konstantin
Bischi Bikes

LIE
27:02.03+1:42.35
27262
Räss, Adrian

SUI
27:02.10+1:42.42
28281
sanglard, Gaetan

SUI
27:06.76+1:47.08
29219
Kühnis, Michael

SUI
27:12.19+1:52.51
3066
Auchli, Raffael

SUI
27:19.19+1:59.51
31319
Wespi, Dino

SUI
27:19.34+1:59.66
32130
Blumenthal, Michael

SUI
27:19.48+1:59.80
33211
Knuchel, Pascal

SUI
27:20.27+2:00.59
34182
Habegger, Michael

SUI
27:22.90+2:03.22
35107
Albin, Donat
Capuns ein buns

SUI
27:29.06+2:09.38
3665
Pagnamenta, Mattia

SUI
27:35.22+2:15.54
37187
Fresia, Emanuel
BikeHub

SUI
27:42.83+2:23.15
38221
Lanz, Pascal

SUI
27:54.15+2:34.47
39152
Cotič, Urban

SLO
27:55.83+2:36.15
40149
Chiecchi, Andrea

SUI
27:57.64+2:37.96
41240
Müller, Patrick

SUI
27:58.95+2:39.27
42203
Kannenberg, Manuel

SUI
28:01.18+2:41.50
43274
romer, jonas

SUI
28:08.81+2:49.13
44261
Rappmann, Marcus
Bikearena Zermatt

GER
28:10.59+2:50.91
45301
Stucki, Lukas
Muggenstutz Määädness

SUI
28:12.65+2:52.97
4670
Bär, Stefan

SUI
28:15.52+2:55.84
4767
Bernet, Adrian

SUI
28:18.90+2:59.22
48159
Evers, Christian

SUI
28:20.68+3:01.00
49280
Saner, Camille

SUI
28:23.44+3:03.76
50215
Krieg, Thomas

SUI
28:36.01+3:16.33
51310
Vincenz, Angelo

SUI
28:37.35+3:17.67
52328
Zurbrügg, Rolf

SUI
28:39.34+3:19.66
53283
Schiffmann, Patrick

SUI
28:41.10+3:21.42
54270
Rivera, Fabio
RideUP.ch Enduro Squad

SUI
28:41.21+3:21.53
55209
Knoth, Benjamin

SUI
28:45.35+3:25.67
56300
Stettler, Andrea

SUI
28:50.23+3:30.55
5762
Höcker, Lukas
Dead Sailors

GER
28:51.62+3:31.94
58326
Zumbrunn, Markus

SUI
28:58.57+3:38.89
59318
Wannier, Antoine

SUI
28:59.64+3:39.96
60185
Hildenbrand, Basil
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
29:00.13+3:40.45
61315
Wahli, Thomas
Muggenstutz Määädness

SUI
29:10.48+3:50.80
62249
Ottomano, Marco

ITA
29:17.55+3:57.87
63132
Borla, Tiziano
RideUP.ch Enduro Squad

SUI
29:21.04+4:01.36
64113
noirjean, kewin

SUI
29:21.56+4:01.88
65284
Schneider, Tobias
Muggenstutz Määädness

SUI
29:23.35+4:03.67
66305
Thoma, Jan

SUI
29:42.67+4:22.99
67194
Hutter, Dominik
DHF

SUI
29:49.71+4:30.03
68176
Groth, Daniel

SUI
29:49.98+4:30.30
69192
Rohrer, Cyril
fLOW

SUI
29:51.85+4:32.17
70155
Durschei, Gion

SUI
29:51.94+4:32.26
71224
Leuenberger, Jonas

SUI
30:11.26+4:51.58
72196
Jakober, Yannis
flOW

SUI
30:21.09+5:01.41
73313
Allmen, Julian von

SUI
30:29.77+5:10.09
74126
Bignasca, Sebastian

SUI
30:33.48+5:13.80
75150
Welty, Thierry
Team Chiandussi

SUI
30:36.09+5:16.41
76287
Schuler, Andreas

SUI
30:37.05+5:17.37
77164
Fürst, Dimitri

SUI
30:40.37+5:20.69
78135
Brunner, Michael

SUI
30:53.13+5:33.45
79312
Ah, Renato von
flOW

SUI
30:58.33+5:38.65
80320
Wittkopf, Florian

GER
31:20.45+6:00.77
81251
Padrutt, Michael
BikeTech Factory Racing

SUI
31:23.72+6:04.04
82263
Rebelo, Michael
Team Shred

RSA
31:30.88+6:11.20
83291
Hurni, Serge
BMX Club Goldach

SUI
31:34.39+6:14.71
84180
Gyr, Florian

SUI
33:22.54+8:02.86
85145
Calvaresi, Riccardo

SUI
34:46.04+9:26.36
86118
Barmettler, Pascal

SUI
36:00.91+10:41.23
87285
Schreiber, Jan

GER
55:04.53+29:44.85
DNF58
Rudigier, Alexander
Dead Sailors

GER
  
 
DNF311
Volk, Clemens

GER
  
 
DNF250
Pacher, Gustav

SUI
  
 
DNF168
Garcia, Tiago
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
  
 
 108
Alexandre, Senn

SUI
 
 109
Andrea, Chiecchi
RideUP.ch Enduro Squad

SUI
 
 114
Bach, Raphael

SUI
 
 115
Bachofner, Robin

SUI
 
 121
Beeli, Armin

SUI
 
 133
Brügger, Luca
Flachländer

SUI
 
 140
Burger, Fabian

SUI
 
 151
Copes, Jan
Flachländer

SUI
 
 154
Döbeli, Nicolas

SUI
 
 157
Ender, Sandro
Radsport Frei

SUI
 
 169
Gasparoni, Luca
Chiandussi Enduro Team

ITA
 
 175
Grossen, Michael

SUI
 
 189
Høj, Rasmus

DEN
 
 190
Hummel, Nils
Gäms

GER
 
 195
Inderbitzin, Philipp
Bikefründe Rumlike

SUI
 
 206
kjeldsen, Frederik

DEN
 
 212
Koller, Patrik

SUI
 
 214
Kranz, Mario

LIE
 
 223
Lehner, Michael

SUI
 
 253
Pallure, Marc
Uslander

FRA
 
 153
Pereira, Antonio da Silva

POR
 
 259
Prettenthaler, Lukas
Luny on Tour

AUT
 
 260
Püntener, Ivan

SUI
 
 264
Reinhard, Lukas
TreeLee

SUI
 
 267
Rieder, Tim

SUI
 
 271
Rodel, Jan
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
 
 276
Ruchnewitz, Denis
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
 
 282
Schärer, Marc

SUI
 
 298
Steinmann, Dominik
BikeTech Factory Racing

SUI
 
 302
Stute, Sebastian

AUT
 
 69
Vendelbo, Marcus
Høj racing

DEN
 
 314
Wagenbach, Philipp

SUI
 
 316
Waldmeier, Joel
The Bike Shop Küssnacht

SUI
 
Open Women
1156
Eichenberger, fiona

SUI
28:33.88---
2127
Binkert, Andrea

SUI
29:38.10+1:04.22
3128
Bisig, Alessia

SUI
29:50.05+1:16.17
4111
Arnold, Andrea

SUI
30:18.37+1:44.49
5293
stebler, sibylle

SUI
30:19.28+1:45.40
6197
Jerger, Kerstin

SUI
30:27.08+1:53.20
7292
Staub, Dominique
Trailworks

SUI
30:42.13+2:08.25
8123
Berger, Laura

SUI
31:14.76+2:40.88
9309
Ventura, Sofia
Chi da chiò

SUI
31:57.96+3:24.08
10296
Stehli, Lara

SUI
31:58.81+3:24.93
11103
Aeschlimann, Mélanie

SUI
33:15.06+4:41.18
12136
Buchmann, Viviane

SUI
33:21.09+4:47.21
13228
Massini, Costanza

ITA
34:33.46+5:59.58
14162
Fritschi, Stefanie

SUI
34:33.66+5:59.78
15308
Ventura, Alessandra
Chi da chiò

SUI
34:34.71+6:00.83
16306
Tresch, Martina
TreeLee

SUI
34:50.51+6:16.63
17120
Becker, Berenice

GER
35:39.13+7:05.25
18286
Schröter, Hannah

SUI
37:07.52+8:33.64
19232
Merkt, Carla

GER
39:42.98+11:09.10
DNF222
Lauper, Mélanie

SUI
  
 
 166
Gamba, Pamela
DandyHorse

SUI
 
 181
Gyr, Laura

SUI
 
 188
Holzherr, Simone

SUI
 
 205
Kindler, Cédrine
BikeTech Factory Racing

SUI
 
 226
Malacarne, Santina

SUI
 
 247
Odermatt, Jacqueline

SUI
 
 323
Zimmann, Nora

SUI
 
U15 Mixed
1332
Blum, Jerome

SUI
27:56.18---
2337
Daines, Zachary

CAN
28:00.70+0:04.52
3345
Häfliger, Luc

SUI
28:10.26+0:14.08
4340
Deleze, Matheo
FullsendTV Bikelane Racing

SUI
28:21.79+0:25.61
5359
Rusterholz, Brendon
FullsendTV Bikelane Racing

SUI
28:44.50+0:48.32
6365
Wicki, Andres

SUI
30:19.89+2:23.71
7334
Cummings, Bo
EVILTWINS

AUS
30:33.71+2:37.53
8335
Cummings, Vic
EVILTWINS

AUS
30:51.04+2:54.86
9358
ruchti, joel

SUI
31:30.46+3:34.28
10360
Schalbetter, Timo
Rodeobikeracing

SUI
31:46.91+3:50.73
11355
Mattia, Bellu

SUI
32:08.74+4:12.56
12352
Linden, Moritz

GER
33:37.16+5:40.98
13330
Arnold, Ron

SUI
33:48.05+5:51.87
14353
Linden, Oskar

GER
40:09.15+12:12.97
DNF342
Gätzi, Nina

SUI
  
 
 331
Biller, Nora

SUI
 
 357
Odermatt, Levi
RMC Obwalden

SUI
 
U17 Men
1367
Zingg, Severin

SUI
25:40.13---
2343
Gätzi, Tom
Flumserbergsenders

SUI
26:03.17+0:23.04
3364
Weber, Kéo

SUI
26:11.01+0:30.88
4366
Wicki, Josias

SUI
26:18.95+0:38.82
5336
daines, lucas

CAN
26:31.23+0:51.10
6363
Walker, Marius

SUI
27:16.14+1:36.01
7348
IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN

BEL
27:20.93+1:40.80
8339
Deleze, Lucien
FullsendTV Bikelane Racing

SUI
27:54.38+2:14.25
9329
Albisser, Tobias
Aegeri Bike Club

SUI
28:04.91+2:24.78
10349
Koch, Aurel

SUI
28:17.45+2:37.32
11354
Martinoni, Giulio
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
28:27.71+2:47.58
12350
Koch, Flurin

SUI
28:40.26+3:00.13
13344
Gomez, Matias
Gempen Riders

SUI
29:20.56+3:40.43
14347
Henggeler, Marcel
Aegeri Bike Club

SUI
33:02.65+7:22.52
15361
Spichtig, Louis
RMC Obwalden

SUI
34:13.46+8:33.33
16356
Meyer-Jüres, Maxime

SUI
1:02:35.88+36:55.75
DNF338
Medico, Manuel Del

SUI
  
 
 341
Flett, Leo

CAN
 
U17 Women
1346
Häfliger, Pascale

SUI
31:59.75---
2351
Lagger, Valentine

SUI
34:36.13+2:36.38
 362
Stoffers, Minu

NED
 
U21 Men
197
Maghetti, Alessandro
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
24:52.87---
282
Eschler, Lasse
EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing

GER
25:00.11+0:07.24
3204
Kew, Ross

RSA
25:02.19+0:09.32
481
Joly, Enzo

FRA
25:04.97+0:12.10
577
bachelet, baptiste

FRA
25:27.13+0:34.26
679
Gantner, Mathis

SUI
25:34.66+0:41.79
778
Mayr, Mika
RMC Obwalden

SUI
25:37.34+0:44.47
883
Langenegger, Sven

SUI
25:49.64+0:56.77
9252
Biamino, Igor

ITA
25:50.81+0:57.94
1076
Joly, Emilien

FRA
25:53.96+1:01.09
1175
Schneider, Samuel
Swiss MTB Pro Team

SUI
25:55.29+1:02.42
1285
MÜLLER, Andri
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
26:05.44+1:12.57
1380
Püntener, Marco
Flumserbergsenders

LIE
26:14.27+1:21.40
1493
Mösle, Luca
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
26:20.12+1:27.25
1587
Matthias, karl
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
26:21.33+1:28.46
16225
Löb, Mika

SUI
26:21.67+1:28.80
17257
Patelli, Moreno
RideUP.ch Enduro Squad

SUI
26:38.37+1:45.50
1884
Weber, Benjamin
Swiss MTB Pro Team

SUI
26:40.67+1:47.80
1986
Frei, Remo
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
26:41.77+1:48.90
20256
Patelli, Mattia
RideUP.ch Enduro Squad

SUI
27:07.02+2:14.15
2189
walser, mattia
Flumserbergsenders

SUI
27:11.54+2:18.67
22147
Caviezel, Chris

SUI
27:39.85+2:46.98
23178
Güttinger, Alexander

SUI
28:01.65+3:08.78
2495
Nebel, Nico
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
28:04.54+3:11.67
2591
Ferroni, Milo
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
28:07.62+3:14.75
2699
Jauch, Tim
Urbikers.ch

SUI
28:48.11+3:55.24
2796
Meyer, Noah
RMC Obwalden

SUI
28:58.81+4:05.94
2894
Geisinger, Felix

GER
29:28.26+4:35.39
29207
Kloth, Niklas

SUI
30:05.89+5:13.02
30124
Bernasconi, Diego

SUI
30:29.52+5:36.65
31307
Ullrich, Paul

GER
30:37.79+5:44.92
32218
Kueng, Joe
RideUP.ch Enduro Squad

SUI
31:37.90+6:45.03
33299
Stephens, Timothée

SUI
31:42.84+6:49.97
34144
Caletti, Matteo
RideUP.ch Enduro Squad

SUI
37:23.24+12:30.37
DNF104
Albert, Niklas

SUI
  
 
DNF266
Rieder, Nik
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
  
 
 88
Büngen, Lars
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
 
 179
Gygax, Lenny
Game Factory Raceteam

SUI
 
 198
jucker, jonas
Leiterli

SUI
 
 213
Koradi, Joshua

SUI
 
 220
Kutschke, Björn
Leiterli

GER
 
 90
Lützelschwab, Colin

SUI
 
 241
Muoser, Lars

SUI
 
 92
Odermatt, Niklas
RMC Obwalden

SUI
 
 255
Paredes, Ruben

GER
 
 265
Rensch, Lucian

SUI
 
 269
Rittmaier, Johannes

GER
 
 275
Rossi, Leonardo

SUI
 
 294
Stefan, Jan

SUI
 
 98
Steiner, Paul
lilshreddas

SUI
 
U21 Women
1158
Epp, Aline

SUI
30:05.66---
2288
Schütz, Joy

SUI
35:09.53+5:03.87
 199
Jucker, Sarah-Maria
Leiterli

SUI