SPORTident TimingSwiss Enduro Series

Swiss Enduro Series Laax

Laax 12.06.2022

Swiss Enduro Series Laax

Laax 12.06.2022

 

Results Swiss Enduro Series Laax

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Elite Men
135
Weber, Basil
teamproject.ch

SUI
28:23.66---
24
Wildhaber, Gustav
RSV Pizol

SUI
28:51.52+0:27.86
37
Bratschi, Tim
Lapierre

SUI
29:25.20+1:01.54
43
Widmer, Mirco
rc gränchen

SUI
29:26.47+1:02.81
52
Lüthi, Patrick
CClittoral

SUI
29:35.40+1:11.74
66
Janser, Robin

SUI
29:52.56+1:28.90
71
Bernet, Jonas

SUI
29:54.27+1:30.61
834
Heiniger, Nils

NZL
30:00.89+1:37.23
95
Peter, Stefan
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
30:07.73+1:44.07
1010
Schuler, Mike
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
30:17.42+1:53.76
1117
Weber, Myles
teamproject.ch

SUI
30:22.38+1:58.72
1214
Jenni, Luca
Ivans Velosport Gamux

SUI
30:48.49+2:24.83
138
Oppliger, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
30:48.89+2:25.23
1416
Christ, Jan
Mountain Bike Club Konstanz

GER
30:53.70+2:30.04
1527
Bähler, Jonas

SUI
30:59.63+2:35.97
1621
Küttel, Fabian
Gypsy Global Racing/ BikeTech Küttel

SUI
31:12.28+2:48.62
1719
Baillif, Florent
Bold cycles team

SUI
31:13.14+2:49.48
1841
Ryf, Joris
JR Racing / / Joris Ryf

SUI
31:13.61+2:49.95
199
Marfurt, Silvan
Grassi Enduro Racing

SUI
31:20.98+2:57.32
2011
Müller, Igor
RideUp.ch

SUI
31:29.03+3:05.37
2115
Mondrik, Petr
Sämis velo shop Race team

CZE
31:44.15+3:20.49
2238
Giacomo, Dodino
WeRide Racing Team

ITA
31:47.15+3:23.49
2339
Buffat, Arnaud

SUI
31:47.53+3:23.87
2433
Walser, Nicolas
Gypsy Global Racing

SUI
31:52.48+3:28.82
2529
Ryser, Tobias
The Way Down / RRC Bern

SUI
32:05.28+3:41.62
2630
Vonhausen, Oliver
Mount7 MTB Freiburg

GER
32:12.94+3:49.28
2740
Gianoli, Gregory

SUI
32:16.41+3:52.75
2813
Schelbert, Aron
chrissports.ch

SUI
32:17.97+3:54.31
2928
Geiger, Yannic
Radsportler Kinzigtal e.V.

GER
32:24.62+4:00.96
3025
Nils, Verhoeven

SUI
32:40.45+4:16.79
31256
Kranz, Mario

LIE
32:56.30+4:32.64
3212
Kälin, Swen Toni
BraschDesign

SUI
33:00.34+4:36.68
3332
Schnettler, Christoph Felix
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
33:17.93+4:54.27
3422
Ege, Moritz
VMC Konstanz

GER
33:18.44+4:54.78
3524
Fischer, Nikolai
sc korb

GER
33:31.67+5:08.01
3618
Strom, Robert

GER
33:54.35+5:30.69
3726
Santoro, Mattia
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
34:00.42+5:36.76
3820
Fichaux, Benoît
Team Dosenbier

LUX
35:14.33+6:50.67
3923
Guggiari, Johnny

SUI
35:51.80+7:28.14
4042
Sickel, Michael

NAM
36:50.38+8:26.72
DNF37
Martin, Frei
GypsyGlobalRacing

SUI
  
 
 31
Voth, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
 
Elite Women
150
Baumann, Lisa

SUI
32:45.18---
251
Gehrig, Carolin

SUI
32:50.97+0:05.79
352
Gehrig, Anita

SUI
33:06.38+0:21.20
453
Thoma, Ines
SSV Wildpoldsried

GER
33:20.79+0:35.61
554
Jolidon, Sidonie

SUI
33:42.72+0:57.54
655
Rast, Camille

SUI
33:49.97+1:04.79
756
Rutz, Lea

SUI
34:11.24+1:26.06
860
Schaub, Nora

SUI
34:57.16+2:11.98
957
Grassi, Claudia
RideUP.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team

SUI
35:24.57+2:39.39
1059
Rudolph, Franca
WeRide racing Team

SUI
35:58.19+3:13.01
1158
Meyrat, Géraldine
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz

SUI
36:41.10+3:55.92
Hardtail
1390
Albisser, Michael
ABC Trailrider

SUI
31:50.48---
2392
Keller, Roger

SUI
35:21.50+3:31.02
3394
Lünert, Maximilian

GER
36:13.12+4:22.64
4393
Kummrow, Samuel

SUI
36:19.60+4:29.12
5391
Fernandes, Telmo

POR
38:47.62+6:57.14
6395
Rohland, Luise

GER
39:45.13+7:54.65
7389
Albin, Donat

SUI
1:03:42.58+31:52.10
Master Men
1326
Rohrbach, Nicola

SUI
30:52.79---
2316
Portmann, Robert

SUI
31:15.15+0:22.36
3146
Blatter, Patrick
EOW

SUI
31:35.79+0:43.00
4286
Mösle, Niklaus

SUI
31:51.40+0:58.61
5166
Chiandussi, Lionel
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
31:51.77+0:58.98
6239
Kaegi, Martin
Velobude

SUI
31:57.66+1:04.87
7254
Kolp, Andreas
AK Elektro GmbH

SUI
32:10.90+1:18.11
8293
Negro, Claudio
VBT Seetal

SUI
32:10.94+1:18.15
9225
Hutter, René

SUI
32:28.17+1:35.38
10306
Pargmann, Urs

SUI
32:33.05+1:40.26
11191
Fuchs, Patrice
Whyte Bikes

SUI
32:37.47+1:44.68
12141
Betschart, Dominik

SUI
32:38.69+1:45.90
13383
Zenone, Luca

SUI
32:54.49+2:01.70
14258
Krieger, Pascal

SUI
32:56.88+2:04.09
15275
Mayr, Anthony
Fusionworld.ch / Santa Cruz

SUI
33:01.20+2:08.41
16160
Büsser, Benji

SUI
33:04.32+2:11.53
17131
Arnold, Iwan
FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz

SUI
33:06.78+2:13.99
18156
Buchs, Philipp
Bike Club Titlis

SUI
33:10.49+2:17.70
19152
Brülisauer, Michel

SUI
33:12.26+2:19.47
20291
Muri, David
PaulPosition

SUI
33:32.56+2:39.77
21127
Alberto, Tiberio

SUI
33:37.24+2:44.45
22358
Tanner, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
33:42.31+2:49.52
23288
Müllener, Christian
Base Bike Enduro Team

SUI
33:57.70+3:04.91
24210
Hanimann, Michael
rueegger-bike-sport.ch

SUI
34:00.86+3:08.07
25386
Züger, Mänsel

SUI
34:02.59+3:09.80
26322
Rentsch, Andreas
Hügusurfer

SUI
34:08.99+3:16.20
27310
Pfyffer, Michael

SUI
34:13.54+3:20.75
28183
Finkel, Simon

GER
34:18.92+3:26.13
29236
Joos, Reto
Bike Club Rumlikon

SUI
34:22.35+3:29.56
30385
Zucchi, Emanuele
marVELOus

SUI
34:22.70+3:29.91
31252
Knecht, Daniel
mtbswitzerlings

SUI
34:24.50+3:31.71
32169
Dicker, John

GBR
34:24.68+3:31.89
33222
Huber, Thomas
Stützrädli Märwil

SUI
34:28.35+3:35.56
34198
Ghirlanda, Manuele

SUI
34:28.89+3:36.10
35200
Girth, Thomas
Tretlager e.V.

GER
34:31.01+3:38.22
36349
Springer, Yves
FT4Racing

SUI
34:39.86+3:47.07
37182
Feucht, Daniel
Bikepark Rüti

SUI
34:41.87+3:49.08
38297
Odermatt, Marco
Bike Club Titlis

SUI
34:45.54+3:52.75
39226
Imdorf, Philipp

SUI
34:49.95+3:57.16
40359
Tellenbach, Patrick
husky-bikes.ch

SUI
34:53.05+4:00.26
41171
Donovan, Patrick

GER
35:00.87+4:08.08
42363
Truttmann, Pascal

SUI
35:01.82+4:09.03
43347
Sönser, Stefan
Paul Position

AUT
35:03.75+4:10.96
44384
Zraly, Milan

CZE
35:09.35+4:16.56
45138
Bechtold, Raphael

GER
35:12.78+4:19.99
46381
Wieland, Simon

SUI
35:13.85+4:21.06
47251
Klewitz, Robin
MTB Freiburg e.V.

GER
35:19.78+4:26.99
48178
Etchebarne, Jérémy

FRA
35:20.73+4:27.94
49192
Furger, André

SUI
35:29.67+4:36.88
50212
Häuptli, Marcel

SUI
35:29.68+4:36.89
51167
Contini, Simone

ITA
35:37.43+4:44.64
52134
Baklagis, Dimosthenis
Minares

GRE
35:40.17+4:47.38
53122
Adam, Claude

GER
35:40.99+4:48.20
54372
Walti, Jonas

SUI
35:49.92+4:57.13
55277
Mentxaka, Hannot

ESP
35:55.38+5:02.59
56368
Vogler, Daniel
Calanda Racing Team

SUI
35:56.12+5:03.33
57211
Hartmann, Dominik

GER
35:57.98+5:05.19
58269
Marelli, Alberto
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
36:01.93+5:09.14
59163
Carrer, Marco
KRAFTWERK - Orbea

SUI
36:03.80+5:11.01
60184
Fischer, Stephan

ITA
36:08.38+5:15.59
61299
Odermatt, Peter
Bike Club Titlis

SUI
36:25.08+5:32.29
62285
Moser, Martin
Trailgate Enduro Team

SUI
36:25.55+5:32.76
63232
Jiranek, Patrick

GER
36:26.11+5:33.32
64279
Meskovic, Dominik
Rock’n Road

SUI
36:29.50+5:36.71
65301
Osio, Michele
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
36:32.37+5:39.58
66270
Marti, Daniel
BBB

SUI
36:36.68+5:43.89
67157
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor
RideUP.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team

SUI
36:39.90+5:47.11
68325
Rogenmoser, Michael

SUI
36:40.64+5:47.85
69195
Gathier, Dominique

FRA
36:45.66+5:52.87
70241
Kälin, Nikolas
VC Volketswil, Strubilar Industries

SUI
36:46.80+5:54.01
71158
Bürgi, Marlon

SUI
36:56.81+6:04.02
72295
Oberer, Stefan
VC Horgen

SUI
37:23.14+6:30.35
73331
Rufer, Roland
Team Ullmann-Yeti

SUI
37:23.94+6:31.15
74240
Kälin, Gabriel

SUI
37:43.25+6:50.46
75315
Portmann, Daniel

SUI
37:43.46+6:50.67
76230
Jatzko, Danny
Mtb Freiburg

GER
37:45.03+6:52.24
77179
Fäs, Patric

SUI
37:48.68+6:55.89
78125
Aerni, Urs

SUI
38:00.19+7:07.40
79233
Joller, Felix
Bike Club Titlis

SUI
38:03.64+7:10.85
80380
Wiechel, Marco

SUI
38:21.50+7:28.71
81261
Kurz, Uwe Patrick
TSV Heimenkirch

GER
38:21.62+7:28.83
82353
Stone, Jason

SUI
38:30.13+7:37.34
83175
Eichenberger, Sandro

SUI
39:15.50+8:22.71
84213
Heiniger, Martin

SUI
39:36.78+8:43.99
85216
Hilliges, Otmar

GER
40:03.95+9:11.16
86323
Rietmann, Max

SUI
40:16.91+9:24.12
87312
Pintus, Roberto

SUI
41:38.54+10:45.75
88123
Adie, Robert

GBR
41:52.11+10:59.32
89294
Andrade, Jorge Andrés Nenger

ESP
41:59.87+11:07.08
90190
Frydrych, Bartlomiej

POL
42:10.52+11:17.73
91149
BORDIER, Steph

SUI
42:46.16+11:53.37
92333
Salamon, Andras

HUN
43:42.48+12:49.69
93260
Küng, Christoph

SUI
44:08.55+13:15.76
94249
Kistler, Bernhard
Pivotbears

SUI
49:09.90+18:17.11
95287
mueller, jean-marc
BCC

SUI
49:43.90+18:51.11
96355
Sudeck, Bjoern

GER
52:15.99+21:23.20
DNF327
Rohrer, Fredy
BC Titlis

SUI
  
 
DNF130
Arnhold, Sebastian
Trailgate Enduro Team

GER
  
 
DNF377
WENZEL, RENE

SUI
  
 
DNF120
Abels, Philipp
DAV München

GER
  
 
 188
Freytag, Nicolas

SUI
 
 243
Leeder, Jochen

SUI
 
 302
Ottavio, Ruggiero
Ivans Velo Sport

ITA
 
 356
Sundin, Johan

SUI
 
Master Women
1382
Wunderlin, Alba
stützrädli

SUI
36:11.60---
2180
Fecker, Manuela

SUI
36:38.76+0:27.16
3282
Michel, Daniela
RC Steffisburg

SUI
36:49.11+0:37.51
4350
Stanway, Jennifer

GER
36:59.46+0:47.86
5162
Carrer, Eva
Kraftwerk- Rocky Mountain

SUI
38:46.40+2:34.80
6197
Gerber, Tina

SUI
38:57.78+2:46.18
7307
Partanen, Tiina

FIN
39:44.72+3:33.12
8338
Schmid, Nicole

SUI
40:58.28+4:46.68
Open Men
171
Beeli, Armin
Laax Rider

SUI
29:42.86---
2370
Walker, Nicolas
Rodeo Bike Co.

SUI
30:32.37+0:49.51
370
Caduff, Ronny
Trek / Vc Surselva

SUI
30:35.55+0:52.69
4242
Kälin, Tim

SUI
30:50.32+1:07.46
575
Hafner, Patrick

SUI
30:52.96+1:10.10
672
Spescha, Tobias

SUI
31:31.97+1:49.11
7221
Høj, Rasmus

DEN
31:34.02+1:51.16
8379
Widmer, Dominik

SUI
31:35.32+1:52.46
9339
SCHMID, SANDRO

SUI
31:41.01+1:58.15
10330
Rudigier, Alexander
SG Rheinfelden

GER
31:52.59+2:09.73
1178
Schuler, Roman
S+SC Alpthal

SUI
31:53.04+2:10.18
1274
Beckerbauer, Armin

SUI
31:53.53+2:10.67
13290
müller, nino

SUI
31:54.99+2:12.13
14168
Costa, Renato
Trailworks

POR
31:55.60+2:12.74
15364
Uhr, Yannick

SUI
32:03.50+2:20.64
16129
Angiolini, Sébastien

SUI
32:09.07+2:26.21
1773
Bucher, Renato
Urbikers.ch/ Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
32:12.22+2:29.36
1883
Bissig, Dimitri

SUI
32:21.14+2:38.28
1992
Visscher, Chris

SUI
32:28.17+2:45.31
20262
Lanz, André

SUI
32:33.03+2:50.17
21217
Höcker, Lukas

GER
32:35.72+2:52.86
22259
Kühnis, Michael

SUI
32:37.97+2:55.11
23308
Pasqual, Pedro Antonio
Chiandussi Enduro Team

BRA
32:40.33+2:57.47
24150
Brack, Christoph

SUI
32:42.72+2:59.86
25245
Keller, Jonas

GER
32:45.01+3:02.15
26208
Habegger, Michael
C.C.Moutier

SUI
32:48.69+3:05.83
2781
Neuhaus, Tobias
Scuderia Cravallo - Bauer Sport Wettingen

SUI
32:48.84+3:05.98
28281
Meyer, Tobias
Trailworks

GER
32:52.45+3:09.59
29272
Matter, Cyrille

SUI
32:54.34+3:11.48
30153
Brunner, Benjamin

SUI
32:56.36+3:13.50
31378
Wespi, Dino

SUI
32:57.22+3:14.36
32366
Vendelbo, Marcus
Høj racing

DEN
32:57.31+3:14.45
33250
kjeldsen, Frederik

DEN
32:58.73+3:15.87
34202
Grab, Dominic
VC Maur

SUI
32:58.78+3:15.92
35203
Grether, Alexander

GER
33:00.54+3:17.68
3691
Steinmann, Dominik

SUI
33:04.85+3:21.99
3780
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
33:05.40+3:22.54
38227
Innerebner, Christoph
Team Dorrong Enduro

AUT
33:08.78+3:25.92
39177
Erdmann, Thomas

SUI
33:09.13+3:26.27
4088
Marmet, Louis

SUI
33:21.69+3:38.83
41344
Schuon, Lukas
Radlgäng Innsbruck

AUT
33:21.95+3:39.09
4279
Auchli, Raffael

SUI
33:22.94+3:40.08
43170
Ditzler, Cyril

SUI
33:26.65+3:43.79
44292
Näf, Janick

SUI
33:27.13+3:44.27
45135
Bär, Stefan

SUI
33:40.60+3:57.74
4687
Bernet, Adrian

SUI
33:41.20+3:58.34
47388
Zurbrügg, Rolf

SUI
33:48.30+4:05.44
48324
Roethinger, Gilles

FRA
33:51.76+4:08.90
49148
Bonderer, Fabian

SUI
33:53.46+4:10.60
5082
Bähler, Mirco
Free Mountain SENDuro Team

SUI
33:53.68+4:10.82
51305
Pagnamenta, Mattia
Mudridersteam

SUI
33:57.78+4:14.92
52155
Buch, Tim

GER
34:00.74+4:17.88
53360
Theiner, Marc
ASV Kortsch Raiffeisen

ITA
34:05.35+4:22.49
54121
Ackermann, Moritz

SUI
34:05.57+4:22.71
5586
Inderbitzin, Philipp

SUI
34:06.26+4:23.40
56369
Gunten, Philippe von

SUI
34:09.24+4:26.38
5785
Mutzke, Mertel
Hochrhein Trails

GER
34:10.63+4:27.77
58265
Limacher, Laurin

SUI
34:10.95+4:28.09
59209
Haldi, Marcel

SUI
34:11.41+4:28.55
60303
Padrutt, Michael

SUI
34:12.30+4:29.44
61367
Villani, Marco
Mudriders Team

SUI
34:15.98+4:33.12
62244
Kapustin, Evgeny
Freeberg

RUS
34:17.18+4:34.32
6389
Fürst, Dimitri

SUI
34:20.90+4:38.04
64154
Brunner, Michael
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
34:27.61+4:44.75
65207
Haas, Severin

SUI
34:28.50+4:45.64
6684
Vincenz, Angelo

SUI
34:30.27+4:47.41
67321
Reinhard, Lukas

SUI
34:32.89+4:50.03
68387
Zumbrunn, Markus

SUI
34:33.79+4:50.93
69341
Schneider, Tobias

SUI
34:36.31+4:53.45
70142
Beuggert, Lukas
Flying Muppets Crew

SUI
34:40.01+4:57.15
71194
Garcia, Tiago

SUI
34:40.54+4:57.68
72346
Slater, Alexander

SUI
34:49.19+5:06.33
7390
Kistler, Stephane

SUI
34:55.16+5:12.30
7493
Wahli, Thomas

SUI
34:56.15+5:13.29
7594
Stucki, Lukas

SUI
35:07.57+5:24.71
76296
Obrist, Fabian

SUI
35:11.81+5:28.95
77334
Schiffmann, Patrick

SUI
35:13.73+5:30.87
78284
Moghini, Etienne
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
35:15.91+5:33.05
79173
durschei, gion

SUI
35:39.81+5:56.95
80317
Prettenthaler, Lukas

AUT
36:00.39+6:17.53
81215
Hildebrad, Basil

SUI
36:00.49+6:17.63
82314
Riestra, Jesus Pol
Team Dosenbier

ESP
36:06.16+6:23.30
83289
Müller, Nick

SUI
36:06.39+6:23.53
84373
Weber, Daniel

GER
36:10.17+6:27.31
85375
Weniger, Fabian

GER
36:10.61+6:27.75
86268
Marcorin, Alessio
One80shop

SUI
36:18.49+6:35.63
87362
Tribelhorn, Kevin

SUI
36:21.58+6:38.72
88342
Schuler, Andreas

SUI
36:25.45+6:42.59
89219
Hofmann, Beat

SUI
36:31.29+6:48.43
90253
Knoth, Benjamin
SwissBikeCommunity

SUI
36:40.09+6:57.23
91223
Hummel, Nils

GER
36:44.34+7:01.48
92266
Lu, Anon
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
36:50.20+7:07.34
93376
Weniger, Jochen

GER
37:03.22+7:20.36
94214
Heule, Lucas
Radsport Frei Team

SUI
37:07.45+7:24.59
95300
Oechslin, Eric

SUI
37:07.99+7:25.13
96246
Kempf, Giacumin
VC Schötz Go-In/ Koller AG

SUI
37:18.38+7:35.52
97337
Schlezak, Florian

SUI
37:18.74+7:35.88
98357
Suter, Raphael

SUI
37:27.69+7:44.83
99144
Bischoff, Johannes
Bike Club Olten

GER
37:32.88+7:50.02
100361
Tiefenauee, Daniel

SUI
37:40.54+7:57.68
101320
Rebelo, Michael

RSA
37:40.90+7:58.04
102204
Groth, Daniel

SUI
37:58.46+8:15.60
103332
Rychener, Thomas

SUI
38:25.93+8:43.07
104274
Maurer, Patrick

SUI
38:40.60+8:57.74
105218
Hofer, Simon
Furiousrider

SUI
39:02.87+9:20.01
106205
Gyr, Florian

SUI
39:54.27+10:11.41
107185
Guerrero, Alejandro Florian
Trailgate Enduro Team

ESP
40:01.79+10:18.93
108329
Ruchnewitz, Denis
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
41:17.96+11:35.10
109278
Menzi, Beat

SUI
41:29.61+11:46.75
110136
Barmettler, Pascal

SUI
42:58.61+13:15.75
111238
Juillerat, Bastian
La ForgeôVélo

SUI
43:29.85+13:46.99
112140
Bernet, Simon

SUI
44:47.66+15:04.80
113264
Lehner, Michael

SUI
52:57.35+23:14.49
DNF283
Mihatsch, Georg

AUT
  
 
DNF76
Rezins, Kriss
Stützrädli

LAT
  
 
 128
Alicke, Konstantin
RV Schaan

LIE
 
 133
Bachofner, Robin

SUI
 
 147
Blumenthal, Michael

SUI
 
 77
Brauchli, Yannick

SUI
 
 172
Dunkel, Philipp

GER
 
 196
Gehri, Pascal

SUI
 
 228
Iskren, Hristov

BUL
 
 255
Konle, Peter

GER
 
 280
Meyer, Sebastian

GER
 
Open Women
1161
Cappellari, Carina

SUI
33:56.02---
2374
Weber, Isabelle

SUI
35:12.29+1:16.27
3143
Binkert, Andrea

SUI
36:16.08+2:20.06
4165
Cavigelli, Nicole

SUI
36:16.71+2:20.69
5348
Spescha, Deborah

SUI
36:49.90+2:53.88
6139
Berger, Laura
Velolas

SUI
36:50.13+2:54.11
7231
Jerger, Kerstin

SUI
37:09.37+3:13.35
8199
Ghirlanda, Sabina

SUI
37:13.53+3:17.51
9151
Brecheisen, Millie

FRA
37:53.27+3:57.25
10354
Stucki, Selina

SUI
38:09.97+4:13.95
11220
Holzherr, Simone

SUI
38:29.40+4:33.38
12124
Aerni, Corinna

SUI
38:35.70+4:39.68
13309
Peter, Joanna

SUI
38:39.44+4:43.42
14186
Florin, Anna

SUI
38:45.70+4:49.68
15145
Bisig, Alessia
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach

SUI
38:46.30+4:50.28
16313
Piwowarska, Natasza
Ilmenauer Radsport Club

GER
38:50.13+4:54.11
17263
Lauper, Mélanie
Bike Club Mattertal

SUI
38:54.91+4:58.89
18159
Burre, Alina

GER
39:13.68+5:17.66
19351
Stehli, Lara
Cycling Lounge/ RMV Cham-Hagendorn

SUI
39:27.01+5:30.99
20126
Aeschlimann, Mélanie
Mudridersteam

SUI
39:34.37+5:38.35
21206
Gyr, Laura

SUI
39:46.93+5:50.91
22267
Malacarne, Santina

SUI
40:31.29+6:35.27
23304
Pagano, Sarah

SUI
40:41.30+6:45.28
24247
Kindler, Cédrine

SUI
40:41.40+6:45.38
25229
Jager, Lucy

SUI
41:11.65+7:15.63
26189
Fritschi, Stefanie
Bikepark Rüti

SUI
41:24.01+7:27.99
27271
Massini, Costanza

ITA
42:33.59+8:37.57
 311
Pieper, Leonie

GER
 
 343
Schuler, Fiona

SUI
 
U15 Mixed
1424
Rusterholz, Brendon

SUI
35:38.61---
2411
Häfliger, Luc

SUI
35:57.60+0:18.99
3419
Odermatt, Levi
RMC Obwalden

SUI
36:13.33+0:34.72
4405
Deleze, Matheo

SUI
36:45.44+1:06.83
5432
Wicki, Andres
Velo Infanger / IG Radsport Uri

SUI
37:16.53+1:37.92
6401
Cummings, Bo
Bike Uniun Crap

AUS
37:24.02+1:45.41
7414
Leeder, Carl
AMC Rodheim Bieber

GER
37:56.90+2:18.29
8398
Biller, Nora
Ullmann Yeti

SUI
38:06.55+2:27.94
9416
Linden, Oskar
VC Baar Zug

GER
38:19.10+2:40.49
10423
Ruchti, Joel
Powerbike Winterthur

SUI
38:40.37+3:01.76
11402
Cummings, Vic
Bike Uniun Crap

AUS
38:43.15+3:04.54
12415
Linden, Moritz
VC Baar Zug

GER
39:32.27+3:53.66
13396
Battaglia, Lino

SUI
41:06.28+5:27.67
14397
Bellu, Mattia

SUI
41:50.07+6:11.46
15417
Marilly-Verdy, Romeo
Cimes cycle

FRA
41:50.18+6:11.57
16426
Schwitter, Nina

SUI
47:08.43+11:29.82
17400
Casty, Sarina

SUI
47:54.59+12:15.98
DNF420
Paganini, Nils
The Fighters Wallisellen

SUI
  
 
DNF434
Wurm, Leonardo

ITA
  
 
 406
Eller, Lois
DH Team Tirol

GER
 
 408
Frigg, Janis
Veloclub Baar-Zug

SUI
 
U17 Men
1409
Gätzi, Tom
Suso Bike

SUI
31:45.40---
2435
Zingg, Severin
RV Ersigen

SUI
31:58.04+0:12.64
3425
Schäpper, Loris

SUI
32:13.52+0:28.12
4403
Daines, Lucas

CAN
33:06.77+1:21.37
5404
Deleze, Lucien

SUI
33:11.00+1:25.60
6422
Rathgeb, Jonathan
VC Horgen

SUI
33:17.68+1:32.28
7430
Weber, Kéo
vélo club Tramelan / Next ride bike shop

SUI
33:49.11+2:03.71
8433
Wicki, Josias
Velo Infanger / IG Radsport Uri / VMC Erstfeld

SUI
34:10.44+2:25.04
9418
Martinoni, Giulio
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
34:12.78+2:27.38
10431
WENZEL, CEDRIC
VC HITTNAU / VELO TRÖHLER

SUI
34:31.67+2:46.27
11410
Gomez, Matias

SUI
35:18.58+3:33.18
12413
Kurz, Niklas
TSV Heimenkirch

GER
35:34.22+3:48.82
13429
Stoll, Joel
Bike team mellingen

SUI
35:36.11+3:50.71
14427
Spichtig, Louis
RMC Obwalden

SUI
35:41.90+3:56.50
15399
Bordier, Jonathan

SUI
37:49.54+6:04.14
DNF407
Fries, Dominik

SUI
  
 
U17 Women
1412
Häfliger, Pascale

SUI
39:19.70---
2421
Portmann, Mia

SUI
39:48.33+0:28.63
 428
Stoffers, Minu
HOT-TRAIL Gravity

SUI
 
U21 Men
1235
Joly, Enzo
Team boldcycles

FRA
30:30.82---
2340
Schneider, Samuel
RRC-Bern Enduro Team

SUI
30:39.30+0:08.48
3193
Gantner, Mathis

SUI
30:49.57+0:18.75
4318
Püntener, Marco
RV Schaan

LIE
31:00.02+0:29.20
5234
Joly, Emilien
Team boldcycles

FRA
31:20.59+0:49.77
6106
Büngen, Lars
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
31:26.58+0:55.76
7257
Kreher, Gian

SUI
31:29.80+0:58.98
8276
Mayr, Mika
RMC Obwalden

SUI
31:37.97+1:07.15
9116
Weber, Benjamin
Swiss MTB Pro Team

SUI
31:43.01+1:12.19
10132
bachelet, baptiste
VCSCP

FRA
31:50.75+1:19.93
11115
Keller, Dario

SUI
31:54.41+1:23.59
1296
Langenegger, Sven
Susobike

SUI
32:08.49+1:37.67
1395
Lützelschwab, Colin

SUI
32:08.76+1:37.94
14104
walser, mattia
susobike

SUI
32:51.91+2:21.09
15110
Ruher, Théo
Trailgate enduro team

FRA
32:55.41+2:24.59
1698
Mösle, Luca
Chiandussi enduro Team

SUI
33:00.50+2:29.68
17103
Hartmann, Jannik
Marin Bikes Germany/ Department of Dirt / RFC Ross

GER
33:02.61+2:31.79
18335
Schimmer, Felix
TV Hofheim 1861

GER
33:03.96+2:33.14
19273
Matthias, Karl
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
33:14.67+2:43.85
20112
Hassel, Julius

GER
33:29.46+2:58.64
21164
Caviezel, Chris

SUI
33:37.55+3:06.73
22102
Wagner, Dario

SUI
33:50.32+3:19.50
23352
Steiner, Paul

SUI
34:00.06+3:29.24
24187
Frei, Remo

SUI
34:09.50+3:38.68
25248
Kirner, Jonas
Bikeclub Tägerwilen

SUI
34:13.33+3:42.51
26111
Meyer, Noah
RMC Obwalden

SUI
34:22.50+3:51.68
27345
Seidel, Luca
Team Snooze-VSD

LUX
34:24.55+3:53.73
28113
Güttinger, Alexander
Ullmann Yeti

SUI
34:26.48+3:55.66
29319
Raschle, Jonas

SUI
34:40.35+4:09.53
30100
Rossi, Leonardo

SUI
34:41.77+4:10.95
31298
Odermatt, Niklas
RMC Obwalden

SUI
34:46.67+4:15.85
32109
Greuter, Janis
Bike Team Mellingen

SUI
35:13.32+4:42.50
3399
Ryser, Silvan
The Way Down

SUI
35:39.05+5:08.23
34224
Hunziker, Jonathan

SUI
35:40.68+5:09.86
35108
Gygax, Lenny

SUI
36:13.99+5:43.17
36117
Peyer, Laurin
VC Horgen

SUI
37:27.09+6:56.27
37336
Schlatter, Chris

SUI
37:27.13+6:56.31
38181
Ferroni, Milo

SUI
37:48.17+7:17.35
39328
Rubitschon, Nils
VC Horgen

SUI
37:51.23+7:20.41
4069
Riegger, Moritz

SUI
37:53.18+7:22.36
41365
Ullrich, Paul
Soulrider e.V.

GER
38:11.03+7:40.21
42101
Stone, Garion

SUI
38:44.49+8:13.67
43137
Baumberger, Alejandro
Swiss Bike Community

SUI
39:32.89+9:02.07
44114
MÜLLER, Andri

SUI
40:32.67+10:01.85
45174
Ehmke, Philipp

SUI
43:03.88+12:33.06
46118
Nebel, Nico

SUI
54:08.43+23:37.61
 107
Eschler, Lasse
EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing

GER
 
 119
Geisinger, Felix
SV Binzwangen

GER
 
 105
Giannini, Siro

SUI
 
 237
jucker, jonas

SUI
 
U21 Women
1201
Göldi, Nicole

SUI
35:00.17---
2371
Walser, Leila
Bicycle Club Walenstadt

SUI
39:52.31+4:52.14
 176
Eller, leni

GER