SPORTident TimingFunduro Cup Finland

TalviFunduroKunkku 2022

Hollola 19.02.2022

TalviFunduroKunkku 2022

Hollola 19.02.2022


Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Competitors Total: 78
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-02-19 15:51
 

Results TalviFunduroKunkku 2022

   
Total
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
1
Ville, Kallio
Ruosniemi Town Hill Center
 Miehet9:08.85---
 
2
Antti, Lehtonen
MTBCF / Endurotards
 Miehet9:09.77+0:00.92
 
3
Erik, Väänänen
Alpinestars
 Miehet9:21.55+0:12.70
 
4
Antti, Heikkilä
 Miehet9:24.77+0:15.92
 
5
Matti, Lönnberg
 Miehet9:26.48+0:17.63
 
6
Miikka, Mäkelä
Orbea Factory Team FIN
 Miehet9:27.91+0:19.06
 
7
Mikko, Ilonen
World Pappa Enduro Racing
 eBike9:37.95+0:29.10
 
8
Joonas, Heimonen
Diamond Bikes / Merida
 eBike9:42.52+0:33.67
 
9
Teemu, Vahtera
MTBCF / Endurotards
 Miehet9:43.45+0:34.60
 
10
Niko, Mikkonen
 Miehet9:45.71+0:36.86
 
11
Jouni, Ojala
Daltonit
 Miehet9:49.11+0:40.26
 
12
Mikko, Planting
LaPy
 Miehet9:50.20+0:41.35
 
13
Marita, Nyqvist
 eBike Naiset9:51.21+0:42.36
 
14
Eetu, Nyman
 Miehet10:03.13+0:54.28
 
15
Kalle, Thelén
Okeroisten Urheilijat
 Miehet10:04.43+0:55.58
 
16
Oula-Heikki, Rantanen
 Miehet10:05.06+0:56.21
 
17
Ville, Korhonen
 Miehet10:06.81+0:57.96
 
18
Tomi, Niemi
Yyteri
 Miehet10:07.44+0:58.59
 
19
Terho, Kilpeläinen
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy
 Miehet10:13.05+1:04.20
 
20
Jori, Mäenranta
Klaukkalan pyöräily ry (KlaPy ry)
 eBike10:27.92+1:19.07
 
21
Miika, Julkunen
 Miehet10:27.98+1:19.13
 
22
Antti, Lammela
 eBike10:29.15+1:20.30
 
23
Eliel, Rae
Alpinestars
 Miehet10:30.15+1:21.30
 
24
Mari, Pukarinen
HGSBC
 Naiset10:30.94+1:22.09
 
25
Miro, Köttö
Retkikunta racing
 Miehet10:33.85+1:25.00
 
26
Karla, Tengström
 eBike Naiset10:39.69+1:30.84
 
27
Jarkko, Leppimaa
 eBike10:44.99+1:36.14
 
28
Jori, Nokela
 Miehet10:47.80+1:38.95
 
29
Jonatan, Sanden
Team Orbea - HHCMB
 eBike10:50.23+1:41.38
 
30
Santeri, Toivonen
Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing
 eBike10:52.79+1:43.94
 
31
Timo, Henttonen
Mtb Pornainen
 eBike10:58.88+1:50.03
 
32
Juha-Pekka, Peltonen
 Miehet11:00.14+1:51.29
 
33
Eetu, Sulo
EPPFR
 Miehet11:04.38+1:55.53
 
34
Eeva-Liisa, Pusa
LaPy
 Naiset11:08.59+1:59.74
 
35
Antti, Arponen
 Miehet11:12.53+2:03.68
 
36
Tuomo, Turunen
Daltonit
 Miehet11:14.01+2:05.16
 
37
Onni, Aalto
Jupiter
 Miehet11:14.10+2:05.25
 
38
Sami, Suhonen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 Miehet11:14.84+2:05.99
 
39
Jukka, Lammi
Jupiter
 Miehet11:16.32+2:07.47
 
40
Jukka, Forsgren
MTBCF
 eBike11:23.82+2:14.97
 
41
Anssi, Manninen
VuoripyöräShredders
 Miehet11:24.20+2:15.35
 
42
Jere, Luoto
 Miehet11:27.95+2:19.10
 
43
Milla, Vaskelainen
Soho Sporting Society
 eBike Naiset11:31.78+2:22.93
 
44
Tarleena, Rantanen
 Naiset11:35.21+2:26.36
 
45
Heidi, Sompa
Daltonit
 Naiset11:35.82+2:26.97
 
46
Hannu, Leskinen
Lack & Slow
 Miehet11:35.98+2:27.13
 
47
Teemu, Mattila
 Miehet11:39.86+2:31.01
 
48
Toni, Nousiainen
CrossFit Huntti
 eBike11:46.42+2:37.57
 
49
Anssi, Väyrynen
 Miehet11:49.81+2:40.96
 
50
Toni, Valli
Lohja trails
 Miehet11:55.13+2:46.28
 
51
Laura, Noukka
HGSBC
 eBike Naiset11:56.80+2:47.95
 
52
Niko, Turpeinen
 Miehet11:57.79+2:48.94
 
53
Mikko, Ojala
Helsingin Downhill ry
 eBike12:04.86+2:56.01
 
54
Jouni, Ojala
Voima-Daltonit
 eBike12:07.82+2:58.97
 
55
Teemu, Kilpeläinen
 Miehet12:16.63+3:07.78
 
56
Janne, Mankonen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 Miehet12:19.63+3:10.78
 
57
Mart, Kroon
Soho Sporting Society
 Miehet12:22.26+3:13.41
 
58
Petri, Hakala
Jupiter
 Miehet12:24.01+3:15.16
 
59
Mika, Tani
 Miehet12:40.16+3:31.31
 
60
Visa, Nummiora
Bikeshop.fi / Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing
 eBike12:41.39+3:32.54
 
61
Mikko, Lindell
 Miehet12:50.60+3:41.75
 
62
Anni, Kassuk
Hot Girls Summer Bike Club
 Naiset13:09.01+4:00.16
 
63
Mika-Matti, Honkanen
 eBike14:03.30+4:54.45
 
64
Ilari, Mäkinen
 Miehet14:18.10+5:09.25
 
65
Juhapekka, Jokelainen
Järvisen pyörä ja urheilu
 eBike14:27.87+5:19.02
 
66
Aleksi, Liesmala
 eBike14:48.50+5:39.65
 
67
Matti, Vihiniemi
 eBike14:57.55+5:48.70
 
68
Jussi, Koskinen
 Miehet15:06.80+5:57.95
 
69
Hannes, Helén
 Miehet15:51.92+6:43.07
 
70
Selja, Kumpumäki
 eBike Naiset18:58.91+9:50.06
 
71
Mikko, Nepponen
 eBike23:50.30+14:41.45
 
DNF
Aapo, Mustonen
 Miehet  
 
DNF
Saku, Salo
Worldpappaenduroracing
 Miehet  
 
DNF
Sami, Haapanen
ChickenlineDH
 eBike  
 
DNS
Petri, Solmula
 Miehet  
 
DNS
Esko, Häyrynen
Silkkimuikut
 Miehet  
 
DNS
Mika, Sassi
WPER
 Miehet  
 
DNS
Ville, Härkönen
 eBike  
 
DNS
Juuso, Turunen
Wper
 Miehet  
 
DNS
Mikko, Iso-Järvenpää
 eBike  
 
DNS
Veli, Häyrynen
Silkkimuikut
 eBike  
 
DNS
Jan, Hjerppe
 eBike  
 
DNS
Antti, Lamppu
 eBike  
 
DNS
Aleksi, Kulmala
 eBike