SPORTident TimingBikeclub Nauders

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

 

Results 3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Duo Men
14132/413-2
Renz, Daniel
Sc Korb

GER
56:41.73---
24131/413-1
Haßfeld, Joel
HD Freeride e.V.

GER
57:02.63+0:20.90
34312/431-2
Zankl, Sebastian

GER
57:27.03+0:45.30
44311/431-1
Langer, Moritz

GER
57:39.85+0:58.12
54092/409-2
Adam, Valentin
DIMB

GER
59:53.45+3:11.72
64611/461-1
Laimer, Stefan

ITA
1:00:34.17+3:52.44
74091/409-1
Skarupa, Mark

BRA
1:01:53.51+5:11.78
84051/405-1
Frobenius, Moritz
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing

AUT
1:02:07.95+5:26.22
94052/405-2
Endres, Adrian
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing

GER
1:02:49.04+6:07.31
104461/446-1
Jungmann, Till

GER
1:02:51.96+6:10.23
114201/420-1
Maag, Paul Marvin
Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche

GER
1:03:09.35+6:27.62
124202/420-2
Schmidt, Felix
Schachtspäddchen ev

GER
1:03:22.29+6:40.56
134481/448-1
Künzi, Pascal
SportandPassion

SUI
1:03:28.45+6:46.72
144501/450-1
Hüpfl, Sebastian

AUT
1:03:54.99+7:13.26
154582/458-2
Eichinger, Christoph
Freeride Factory

GER
1:03:57.69+7:15.96
164472/447-2
Harnischfeger, Maximilian
RFC Rossbach

GER
1:04:12.44+7:30.71
174081/408-1
Hohl, Jonathan
RVS Spaichingen

GER
1:04:19.41+7:37.68
184471/447-1
Desch, Florian

GER
1:04:22.14+7:40.41
194581/458-1
Tautorat, Per
Gravitationssportverein e. V.

GER
1:04:28.58+7:46.85
204482/448-2
Schäre, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
1:04:40.65+7:58.92
214491/449-1
Sauer, Frederik
Geilpeitschen

GER
1:04:41.40+7:59.67
224082/408-2
Hohl, Fabian
RVS Spaichingen

GER
1:04:53.41+8:11.68
233911/391-1
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB

GER
1:05:09.07+8:27.34
244552/455-2
Sellini, Roberto
NOTALENT RACING

BAH
1:05:17.56+8:35.83
254451/445-1
Katzenmeyer, Jonas

GER
1:05:25.16+8:43.43
264612/461-2
Gluderer-Kaserer, David

ITA
1:05:55.43+9:13.70
274172/417-2
Spickermann, Tim
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
1:06:24.17+9:42.44
284022/402-2
Stein, Jan

GER
1:07:35.49+10:53.76
294031/403-1
Kapustin, Evgeny
Freeberg

RUS
1:07:40.29+10:58.56
304452/445-2
Baumgärtner, Max

GER
1:07:40.58+10:58.85
314551/455-1
Bologna, Marco

ITA
1:08:15.31+11:33.58
324531/453-1
Oberbichler, Stefan

AUT
1:08:17.82+11:36.09
333981/398-1
Fielenbach, Lukas

GER
1:08:20.15+11:38.42
344371/437-1
Weiß, Sven

GER
1:08:30.04+11:48.31
354532/453-2
Schaufler, Christoph

AUT
1:08:47.99+12:06.26
364042/404-2
Walter, Christian
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.

GER
1:08:59.01+12:17.28
374651/465-1
Kulp, Maximilian
Mountainbike Allgäu

GER
1:09:16.65+12:34.92
384652/465-2
Haslach, Ulrich
Mountainbike Allgäu

GER
1:09:30.96+12:49.23
394242/424-2
Harzheim, Lukas

GER
1:09:57.28+13:15.55
404171/417-1
Grimm, Frederic
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
1:10:16.18+13:34.45
414241/424-1
Béguin, Alexandre

GER
1:10:16.23+13:34.50
424012/401-2
Heitmann, Hendrick

GER
1:10:20.46+13:38.73
433822/382-2
Raab, Mathias

GER
1:10:31.86+13:50.13
444492/449-2
Möller, Kevin
Geilpeitschen

GER
1:10:33.20+13:51.47
453821/382-1
Weingarten, Benjamin
LOAMERZ

GER
1:10:33.60+13:51.87
464261/426-1
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte

GER
1:10:35.42+13:53.69
474561/456-1
Tetzlaff, Julian

GER
1:10:37.24+13:55.51
484062/406-2
Kuznik, Marius

GER
1:10:44.45+14:02.72
494632/463-2
Dornuf, Vitus

GER
1:10:44.47+14:02.74
504631/463-1
Hilser, Philipp

GER
1:11:00.32+14:18.59
514572/457-2
Lauble, Tobias

GER
1:11:21.66+14:39.93
524061/406-1
Hinschen, Alexander
RSV Schwalbe Oelde

GER
1:11:22.11+14:40.38
534011/401-1
Heitmann, Felix

GER
1:11:34.76+14:53.03
543902/390-2
Piekarski, Maciej

POL
1:11:34.99+14:53.26
554262/426-2
Steininger, Thomas

GER
1:11:53.37+15:11.64
563901/390-1
Kurek, Greg

POL
1:12:02.07+15:20.34
573841/384-1
Brinkmann, Moritz
TV Lemgo

GER
1:12:09.63+15:27.90
583912/391-2
Reh, Arne
HaBe MTB

GER
1:12:41.76+16:00.03
594372/437-2
Saule, Gabriel

GER
1:14:59.44+18:17.71
604111/411-1
Naumann, Alexander

GER
1:15:18.55+18:36.82
614101/410-1
Kreutle, Johannes

GER
1:15:24.99+18:43.26
624342/434-2
Möller, Albert

GER
1:15:30.86+18:49.13
634151/415-1
Schäck, Philipp

GER
1:16:29.98+19:48.25
644112/411-2
Sturm, Marcus

GER
1:16:36.11+19:54.38
654292/429-2
Dünser, Michael
Wicked Ruffneck Crew

AUT
1:17:18.36+20:36.63
663992/399-2
Ising, Jan
Küken Racing

GER
1:17:42.79+21:01.06
673972/397-2
Eisl, Johann

AUT
1:17:46.34+21:04.61
683971/397-1
Gaiswinkler, Herbert

AUT
1:17:49.55+21:07.82
693991/399-1
Löcher, Sven
Küken Racing

GER
1:18:17.05+21:35.32
704511/451-1
Haid, Hendrik

GER
1:18:27.03+21:45.30
714252/425-2
Rößig, Thomas

GER
1:18:35.02+21:53.29
724251/425-1
Wiśniewski, Leszek

POL
1:18:39.63+21:57.90
734291/429-1
Scherer, Christian

GER
1:19:22.54+22:40.81
743941/394-1
Stenkamp, Felix

GER
1:19:29.81+22:48.08
754571/457-1
Frey, Stefan

GER
1:19:31.47+22:49.74
764152/415-2
Griffig, Benedikt

GER
1:19:36.06+22:54.33
774302/430-2
Pein, Sebastian

GER
1:19:51.75+23:10.02
784602/460-2
Zeck, Paul

GER
1:19:59.45+23:17.72
794601/460-1
Büttner, Maximilian

GER
1:20:14.13+23:32.40
803921/392-1
Müller, Tobias

GER
1:20:53.18+24:11.45
814301/430-1
Fischer, Matthias

GER
1:21:05.65+24:23.92
824271/427-1
Hartmann, Fabian

GER
1:21:07.02+24:25.29
834672/467-2
Brennecke, Yannick

GER
1:21:32.85+24:51.12
844521/452-1
Weber, Patrick
DAV Pforzheim

GER
1:21:39.28+24:57.55
854671/467-1
Puls, Jakob

GER
1:21:48.57+25:06.84
864382/438-2
Macdonald, Neil

GBR
1:22:00.47+25:18.74
874032/403-2
Bell, Byron-David

GER
1:22:04.83+25:23.10
884272/427-2
Ertl, Kilian

GER
1:22:35.50+25:53.77
893961/396-1
Liedloff, Lenard

GER
1:22:43.42+26:01.69
904021/402-1
Emmerling, Philipp

GER
1:22:45.34+26:03.61
913871/387-1
Fehrer, Thomas

GER
1:23:00.07+26:18.34
924402/440-2
Pflugbeil, Carsten

GER
1:23:23.52+26:41.79
934541/454-1
Heining, Niclas

GER
1:23:25.73+26:44.00
944401/440-1
Bossler, Philipp

GER
1:23:32.46+26:50.73
953962/396-2
Liedloff, Norman

GER
1:23:51.16+27:09.43
963872/387-2
Jendrny, Mike

GER
1:23:57.30+27:15.57
974192/419-2
Müller, Sebastian

GER
1:24:04.05+27:22.32
984321/432-1
Schroft, Daniel
Geheimrat Ecke

GER
1:24:15.48+27:33.75
994562/456-2
Runkel, Aaron

GER
1:24:19.76+27:38.03
1004191/419-1
Wagner, Matias

GER
1:24:29.32+27:47.59
1014182/418-2
Cichon, Christian

GER
1:25:05.59+28:23.86
1024181/418-1
Zegula, Konrad

GER
1:25:11.82+28:30.09
1033942/394-2
Gerum, Patrick

GER
1:25:22.60+28:40.87
1044522/452-2
Hennefarth, Stephan
DAV Pforzheim

GER
1:26:34.84+29:53.11
1054661/466-1
Gerstgrasser, Daniel

AUT
1:27:40.93+30:59.20
1064662/466-2
Walser-Kessler, Florian

AUT
1:27:53.59+31:11.86
1074281/428-1
Kowalski, Jonathan

GER
1:28:06.03+31:24.30
1084381/438-1
Cassidy, Steven

GBR
1:28:07.88+31:26.15
1093811/381-1
Weber, Philip

GER
1:28:18.85+31:37.12
1103832/383-2
Cunningham, Philip

GER
1:28:36.10+31:54.37
1113812/381-2
Weps, Christian

GER
1:28:37.06+31:55.33
1124322/432-2
Wagner, Malte

GER
1:29:02.14+32:20.41
1134282/428-2
Striegel, Jan

GER
1:29:17.75+32:36.02
1144142/414-2
Bock, Jan-Claas

GER
1:30:10.40+33:28.67
1154001/400-1
Kleiner, Lorenz
MSC Schkölen

GER
1:30:16.36+33:34.63
1164141/414-1
Bock, Niels-Hendrik

GER
1:30:21.60+33:39.87
1174002/400-2
Albert, Tim
MSC Schkölen

GER
1:31:07.48+34:25.75
1184512/451-2
Neiss, Tobias

GER
1:32:12.30+35:30.57
1193982/398-2
Hackl, Lucas
Harburger Berge MTB e.V.

GER
1:33:46.89+37:05.16
1204231/423-1
Vojtisek, Sebastian

GER
1:41:18.18+44:36.45
1214232/423-2
Krüsemann, Jan

GER
1:46:39.56+49:57.83
DNF4041/404-1
Petzold, Marcel
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF3922/392-2
Bader, Thomas

GER
  
 
DNF4542/454-2
Erschig, Maximilian

GER
  
 
DNF3831/383-1
Pompalla, Phil
VC Racingteam Darmstadt

GER
  
 
DNF3952/395-2
Dowids, Andreas

GER
  
 
DNF4341/434-1
Glocker, Frank

GER
  
 
DNF3881/388-1
Reinhardt, Steffen

GER
  
 
DNF3842/384-2
Binder, Michael
TV Lemgo

GER
  
 
DNF3882/388-2
Galle, Daniel

GER
  
 
DNF4642/464-2
Sernatinger, Christian

GER
  
 
DNF4462/446-2
Schmidt, Felix

GER
  
 
DNF4102/410-2
Kreutle, Oliver

GER
  
 
DNF4641/464-1
Romstötter, Jakob

GER
  
 
DNF3951/395-1
Müller, Manuel
Ottakringer Factory Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF4502/450-2
Wurmitzer, Noah

AUT
  
 
Duo Mix
14682/468-2
Kopf, Patrik

AUT
1:10:43.21---
24681/468-1
Marte, Rebecca

AUT
1:11:12.43+0:29.22
33892/389-2
Heppner, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:13:54.31+3:11.10
43891/389-1
Hachmann, Christina
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:13:56.50+3:13.29
53851/385-1
Trost, Markus
IvelRide Racing Team

GER
1:14:09.96+3:26.75
63852/385-2
Nicolai, Anna-Lena

GER
1:14:41.83+3:58.62
74161/416-1
Vogel, Simone

GER
1:14:50.30+4:07.09
84162/416-2
Vogel, Martin

GER
1:14:51.00+4:07.79
94622/462-2
Stiebellehner, Christian
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:19:14.49+8:31.28
104621/462-1
Granbichler, Julia
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:19:50.90+9:07.69
114412/441-2
Wieser, Johannes

GER
1:22:06.34+11:23.13
124431/443-1
Dejager, Michael

GER
1:22:18.02+11:34.81
134432/443-2
Pitscher, Mandy
Sram Factory

GER
1:22:33.21+11:50.00
144411/441-1
Fries, Nadine

GER
1:23:11.49+12:28.28
153862/386-2
Brügel, Willi

GER
1:23:47.88+13:04.67
164422/442-2
Binder, Merlyn

GER
1:23:51.43+13:08.22
174421/442-1
Mertl, Sandra

GER
1:23:56.77+13:13.56
183861/386-1
Wallau, Mirijam

GER
1:24:11.64+13:28.43
194391/439-1
Schneider, Luca
G. B. C. Nippelspanner e.V.

GER
1:24:28.57+13:45.36
204392/439-2
Voglstätter, Hannah

AUT
1:25:11.92+14:28.71
214212/421-2
Hancock, Timothy
Grappa Racers

AUS
1:25:29.96+14:46.75
224211/421-1
Völker, Julia
Grappa Racers

GER
1:26:18.93+15:35.72
234351/435-1
Bolich, Benny

GER
1:27:01.45+16:18.24
244352/435-2
Bolich, Rebekka

GER
1:27:19.75+16:36.54
254072/407-2
Lahrs, Marvin
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
1:33:27.39+22:44.18
264071/407-1
Wolf, Jana Sophie
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
1:33:39.69+22:56.48
DNF3932/393-2
Kolb, Frank

GER
  
 
DNF4441/444-1
Krahnert, Felix

GER
  
 
DNF4442/444-2
Moll, Sina

GER
  
 
DNF3931/393-1
Kolb, Nadja

GER
  
 
Guest Duo
14222/422-2
Wünscher, Anton

GER
57:18.73---
24221/422-1
Vesenbeckh, Adrian

GER
58:35.00+1:16.27
34592/459-2
Vorholzer, Kim
Komoot

GER
1:03:24.47+6:05.74
44591/459-1
Thoma, Ines
Komoot

GER
1:04:50.22+7:31.49
54361/436-1
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENT RACING

GER
1:06:47.91+9:29.18
64331/433-1
Dalitz, Robert

GER
1:13:15.62+15:56.89
74332/433-2
Kast, Leo

GER
1:13:22.68+16:03.95
84362/436-2
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENT RACING

GER
1:17:32.27+20:13.54
94121/412-1
Habicher, Franz

AUT
1:57:38.24+1:00:19.51
104122/412-2
Habicher, Martin

AUT
2:02:05.52+1:04:46.79
Guest Men
1297
Schmidt, Florian

GER
1:01:03.83---
2191
Brunnlechner, Kilian
e*thirteen

GER
1:03:21.80+2:17.97
3322
Waldner, Marcel

ITA
1:03:27.69+2:23.86
4112
Zegg, Fabian

ITA
1:10:53.24+9:49.41
5323
Blaas, Patrick

ITA
1:16:54.16+15:50.33
6270
Gerbert, Tino

GER
1:29:53.91+28:50.08
299
Batholome, Benjamin

GER
Guest Women
1282
Marth, Steffi

GER
1:17:28.62---
Men
1152
Heine, Felix
RSG Olympiapark

GER
55:57.01---
2188
Steinsberger, Jens
Sc korb

GER
56:30.74+0:33.73
3260
Claudi, Julian
Radon Bikes, Nonplus Components, Maxxis Tires, Sch

GER
56:54.59+0:57.58
475
Voth, Laurin
Propain Factory Enduro

GER
57:22.74+1:25.73
5312
Seeber, Luca
Pfalzbiker e.V.

GER
57:24.36+1:27.35
6206
Baumgartner, Michael

GER
57:57.56+2:00.55
7248
Brändlein, Hannes

GER
58:12.99+2:15.98
8213
Schenk, Benedikt
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
58:28.84+2:31.83
9131
Lief, Mathias
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
58:58.63+3:01.62
10108
Rebholz, Jonas
SC Korb

GER
59:25.01+3:28.00
11124
Schüz, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
59:38.76+3:41.75
12200
Leclair, Sylvain

GER
59:54.48+3:57.47
13114
Glaser, Julian
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
59:57.05+4:00.04
14176
Peschke, Tim

GER
1:00:08.78+4:11.77
15189
Braun, Dennis

GER
1:00:16.85+4:19.84
16251
Erlacher, Johannes

ITA
1:00:18.86+4:21.85
17261
Bayer, Jens
SC Korb

GER
1:00:25.37+4:28.36
18192
Pal, Jonas
LG Mettenheim

GER
1:00:50.53+4:53.52
1991
Sokolowski, Jurek
KSC Puch

GER
1:01:10.97+5:13.96
20269
Engels, Nathan
1.RMC Reutlingen

GER
1:01:51.20+5:54.19
21139
Ramsperger, Henrik
MTB Spaichingen

GER
1:02:00.30+6:03.29
22262
Fischer, Nikolai

GER
1:02:03.33+6:06.32
23329
Bütler, Robert

SUI
1:02:09.19+6:12.18
2474
Schäfer, Lukas

GER
1:02:10.51+6:13.50
25233
Feser, Paul

GER
1:02:13.97+6:16.96
2676
Porten, Simon

GER
1:02:23.83+6:26.82
2731
Schildhauer, Franz
Naturfreunde Töging

GER
1:02:32.51+6:35.50
2817
Kumpf, Davin
AbfahrtsAthleten

GER
1:02:41.83+6:44.82
29113
Emmerich, Tom
Ksv Waldaschaff

GER
1:02:58.08+7:01.07
30184
Engelmann, Jan

GER
1:03:11.61+7:14.60
3195
Feling, Johannes
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
1:03:16.10+7:19.09
32304
Grether, Alexander

GER
1:03:29.78+7:32.77
33205
Stockburger, Robin

GER
1:04:17.06+8:20.05
34310
Schmider, Robin

GER
1:04:27.82+8:30.81
35214
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
1:04:28.71+8:31.70
36324
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
1:04:31.96+8:34.95
37116
Schildbeck, Sascha
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
1:04:49.93+8:52.92
3846
Hildebrand, Arne
Deisterfreunde

GER
1:05:18.21+9:21.20
39276
Keim, Maximilian

GER
1:05:22.81+9:25.80
40225
Krahnert, Lucas

GER
1:05:23.64+9:26.63
41221
Heinrich, Elias

AUT
1:05:38.72+9:41.71
42250
Rock, Tobias

GER
1:05:41.24+9:44.23
43202
Hailer, Cosma
Bayerride

GER
1:05:43.28+9:46.27
44117
Fuchs, Steffen
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
1:05:46.71+9:49.70
45211
Eccel, Hannes

ITA
1:05:50.28+9:53.27
46187
Resch, Bastian
Radwelt.Store

GER
1:05:54.80+9:57.79
47209
Niederstätter, Markus

ITA
1:06:04.03+10:07.02
4867
Wineberger, Maximilian
Team Replica

GER
1:06:08.14+10:11.13
49309
Vonhausen, Oliver
MTB Freiburg

GER
1:06:08.39+10:11.38
50235
Zehnle, Dominik
MTBFreiburg e.V

GER
1:06:15.93+10:18.92
51285
Herbst, Wilhelm

GER
1:06:26.71+10:29.70
527
Haecker, Korbinian

GER
1:06:34.76+10:37.75
53296
Surek, Franz

GER
1:06:35.62+10:38.61
54171
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
1:06:41.35+10:44.34
55111
Heidrich, Tom
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
1:06:45.22+10:48.21
56316
Maier, David

GER
1:06:54.42+10:57.41
57195
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar

GER
1:06:54.97+10:57.96
5854
Mayer, Janis

GER
1:07:06.54+11:09.53
59172
Kley, Felix

GER
1:07:14.02+11:17.01
6084
Roos, Lennart

GER
1:07:51.30+11:54.29
61105
Schmitt, Daniel

GER
1:07:53.44+11:56.43
62118
Fohringer, Thomas
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:07:56.13+11:59.12
63166
Leist, Yannick

GER
1:08:02.51+12:05.50
64126
Stephan, Lars

GER
1:08:15.49+12:18.48
65158
Schnabel, Michael
ZRS Bamberg e.V.

GER
1:08:28.86+12:31.85
66263
Kappes, Florian

GER
1:08:56.29+12:59.28
67336
Tetzlaff, Jonas

GER
1:08:56.95+12:59.94
68123
Erdmann, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
1:09:16.21+13:19.20
69232
Heinzmann, Michael

GER
1:09:16.66+13:19.65
7030
Schildhauer, Moritz

GER
1:09:19.88+13:22.87
71199
Busche, Steffen

GER
1:09:19.91+13:22.90
72298
Balous, Martin

CZE
1:09:20.23+13:23.22
7356
Becker, Tim

GER
1:09:30.08+13:33.07
74174
Zeeb, Claudio
Team Bison

GER
1:09:45.60+13:48.59
75291
Lapport, Felix

GER
1:09:47.56+13:50.55
7683
Schmid, Carlo

GER
1:10:02.27+14:05.26
7714
Bogler, Jonas
RCW Koblenz Arzheim

GER
1:10:03.84+14:06.83
78245
Schneider, Daniel

GER
1:10:32.94+14:35.93
79197
Eckel, Sebastian

GER
1:10:39.52+14:42.51
80149
Knappick, Niklas
Grünschnitt

GER
1:10:50.87+14:53.86
8110
Bathon, Frank

GER
1:11:06.73+15:09.72
82167
Ziegler, Marius

GER
1:11:12.03+15:15.02
83177
Peschke, Luca

GER
1:11:12.44+15:15.43
8419
Scheel, Moritz
Pedalquäler Isny

GER
1:11:22.84+15:25.83
85236
Schnabel, Adrian
BikeNerds

AUT
1:11:27.00+15:29.99
86295
Zindler, Florian

GER
1:11:28.33+15:31.32
8748
Graul, Fabian
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:11:31.79+15:34.78
88319
Steinbach, Jonas

GER
1:12:26.89+16:29.88
89281
Bergmann, Florian

GER
1:12:32.07+16:35.06
90160
Pater, Marcel

GER
1:12:40.33+16:43.32
91313
Mohr, Benni

GER
1:13:13.41+17:16.40
92325
Hamann, Marc

GER
1:13:38.13+17:41.12
93146
Wurster, Leo
BIKE AHEAD

GER
1:13:38.88+17:41.87
94274
Woitsch, Marco

GER
1:13:47.85+17:50.84
95127
Wunder, Markus

GER
1:14:04.28+18:07.27
96154
Maxen, Rüdiger von

GER
1:14:05.29+18:08.28
9758
Nether, Mikka

GER
1:14:07.61+18:10.60
98210
Erckert, Alexander

ITA
1:14:15.11+18:18.10
99115
Vigelius, Julian
Heim Racing

GER
1:14:23.04+18:26.03
10059
Behl, Johannes

GER
1:14:36.63+18:39.62
101224
Wendelborn, Jens
Soulrider_ev

GER
1:14:57.16+19:00.15
102136
Thenert, Julian

GER
1:15:15.48+19:18.47
103231
Bähr, Philipp

GER
1:15:22.69+19:25.68
104287
Hoppe, Valentin

GER
1:15:25.78+19:28.77
105109
Gruchow, Martin

GER
1:15:38.44+19:41.43
106226
Ostermeier, Alex
RTC Bergstrasse/ Odenwald e.V.

GER
1:17:19.80+21:22.79
10732
Leitz, Florian

GER
1:18:08.79+22:11.78
108125
Schulz, Tim

GER
1:18:20.21+22:23.20
109275
Dreßler, Michael

GER
1:18:38.18+22:41.17
110257
Grießhaber, Jonas
TV Sunthausen

GER
1:18:38.78+22:41.77
111207
Wensing, Patrick

GER
1:18:44.17+22:47.16