SPORTident TimingBikeclub Nauders

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

 

Results 3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Enduro
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
1152
Heine, Felix
RSG Olympiapark

GER
Men55:57.01---
2188
Steinsberger, Jens
Sc korb

GER
Men56:30.74+0:33.73
34132/413-2
Renz, Daniel
Sc Korb

GER
Duo Men56:41.73+0:44.72
4260
Claudi, Julian
Radon Bikes, Nonplus Components, Maxxis Tires, Sch

GER
Men56:54.59+0:57.58
54131/413-1
Haßfeld, Joel
HD Freeride e.V.

GER
Duo Men57:02.63+1:05.62
64222/422-2
Wünscher, Anton

GER
Guest Duo57:18.73+1:21.72
775
Voth, Laurin
Propain Factory Enduro

GER
Men57:22.74+1:25.73
8312
Seeber, Luca
Pfalzbiker e.V.

GER
Men57:24.36+1:27.35
94312/431-2
Zankl, Sebastian

GER
Duo Men57:27.03+1:30.02
104311/431-1
Langer, Moritz

GER
Duo Men57:39.85+1:42.84
11206
Baumgartner, Michael

GER
Men57:57.56+2:00.55
12248
Brändlein, Hannes

GER
Men58:12.99+2:15.98
13213
Schenk, Benedikt
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
Men58:28.84+2:31.83
144221/422-1
Vesenbeckh, Adrian

GER
Guest Duo58:35.00+2:37.99
152
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
Super Masters58:41.26+2:44.25
16131
Lief, Mathias
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
Men58:58.63+3:01.62
17108
Rebholz, Jonas
SC Korb

GER
Men59:25.01+3:28.00
181
Antic, Nino
RSV Hattingen

GER
Super Masters59:25.58+3:28.57
19124
Schüz, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
Men59:38.76+3:41.75
204092/409-2
Adam, Valentin
DIMB

GER
Duo Men59:53.45+3:56.44
21200
Leclair, Sylvain

GER
Men59:54.48+3:57.47
22114
Glaser, Julian
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
Men59:57.05+4:00.04
2378
Kleindienst, Andre
Arc8 Faktory Team

GER
Men Masters1:00:06.40+4:09.39
24176
Peschke, Tim

GER
Men1:00:08.78+4:11.77
25189
Braun, Dennis

GER
Men1:00:16.85+4:19.84
26251
Erlacher, Johannes

ITA
Men1:00:18.86+4:21.85
27150
Pargmann, Urs
ION / Transition Bikes

SUI
Men Masters1:00:24.75+4:27.74
28261
Bayer, Jens
SC Korb

GER
Men1:00:25.37+4:28.36
294611/461-1
Laimer, Stefan

ITA
Duo Men1:00:34.17+4:37.16
30192
Pal, Jonas
LG Mettenheim

GER
Men1:00:50.53+4:53.52
31259
Vogt, Daniel
SC Urach/ Vogts BikenRdie

GER
Men Masters1:00:51.03+4:54.02
32297
Schmidt, Florian

GER
Guest Men1:01:03.83+5:06.82
3391
Sokolowski, Jurek
KSC Puch

GER
Men1:01:10.97+5:13.96
34269
Engels, Nathan
1.RMC Reutlingen

GER
Men1:01:51.20+5:54.19
35161
Ewald, Henry
Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

GER
Men Masters1:01:53.47+5:56.46
364091/409-1
Skarupa, Mark

BRA
Duo Men1:01:53.51+5:56.50
37139
Ramsperger, Henrik
MTB Spaichingen

GER
Men1:02:00.30+6:03.29
38262
Fischer, Nikolai

GER
Men1:02:03.33+6:06.32
394051/405-1
Frobenius, Moritz
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing

AUT
Duo Men1:02:07.95+6:10.94
40329
Bütler, Robert

SUI
Men1:02:09.19+6:12.18
4174
Schäfer, Lukas

GER
Men1:02:10.51+6:13.50
42233
Feser, Paul

GER
Men1:02:13.97+6:16.96
4327
Mayer, David

AUT
Men Masters1:02:14.02+6:17.01
4476
Porten, Simon

GER
Men1:02:23.83+6:26.82
45119
Achleitner, Johannes
LietzSportRacing

AUT
Men Masters1:02:32.19+6:35.18
4631
Schildhauer, Franz
Naturfreunde Töging

GER
Men1:02:32.51+6:35.50
4790
Schumacher, Bernd

GER
Men Masters1:02:35.64+6:38.63
4817
Kumpf, Davin
AbfahrtsAthleten

GER
Men1:02:41.83+6:44.82
4977
Seiffert, Marc

GER
Men Masters1:02:45.97+6:48.96
504052/405-2
Endres, Adrian
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing

GER
Duo Men1:02:49.04+6:52.03
514461/446-1
Jungmann, Till

GER
Duo Men1:02:51.96+6:54.95
52194
Arzberger, Fabian
HD-Freeride

GER
Men Masters1:02:57.89+7:00.88
53113
Emmerich, Tom
Ksv Waldaschaff

GER
Men1:02:58.08+7:01.07
544201/420-1
Maag, Paul Marvin
Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche

GER
Duo Men1:03:09.35+7:12.34
55184
Engelmann, Jan

GER
Men1:03:11.61+7:14.60
5695
Feling, Johannes
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
Men1:03:16.10+7:19.09
57191
Brunnlechner, Kilian
e*thirteen

GER
Guest Men1:03:21.80+7:24.79
584202/420-2
Schmidt, Felix
Schachtspäddchen ev

GER
Duo Men1:03:22.29+7:25.28
594592/459-2
Vorholzer, Kim
Komoot

GER
Guest Duo1:03:24.47+7:27.46
60322
Waldner, Marcel

ITA
Guest Men1:03:27.69+7:30.68
614481/448-1
Künzi, Pascal
SportandPassion

SUI
Duo Men1:03:28.45+7:31.44
62304
Grether, Alexander

GER
Men1:03:29.78+7:32.77
63168
Zawadil, Sebastian
SC Korb

GER
Men Masters1:03:49.24+7:52.23
644501/450-1
Hüpfl, Sebastian

AUT
Duo Men1:03:54.99+7:57.98
654582/458-2
Eichinger, Christoph
Freeride Factory

GER
Duo Men1:03:57.69+8:00.68
664472/447-2
Harnischfeger, Maximilian
RFC Rossbach

GER
Duo Men1:04:12.44+8:15.43
67205
Stockburger, Robin

GER
Men1:04:17.06+8:20.05
684081/408-1
Hohl, Jonathan
RVS Spaichingen

GER
Duo Men1:04:19.41+8:22.40
694471/447-1
Desch, Florian

GER
Duo Men1:04:22.14+8:25.13
70310
Schmider, Robin

GER
Men1:04:27.82+8:30.81
714581/458-1
Tautorat, Per
Gravitationssportverein e. V.

GER
Duo Men1:04:28.58+8:31.57
72214
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
Men1:04:28.71+8:31.70
73324
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
Men1:04:31.96+8:34.95
744482/448-2
Schäre, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
Duo Men1:04:40.65+8:43.64
754491/449-1
Sauer, Frederik
Geilpeitschen

GER
Duo Men1:04:41.40+8:44.39
7699
Williams, Charlie
Gravity Enduro World/ Whyte Bikes

AUT
Super Masters1:04:49.90+8:52.89
77116
Schildbeck, Sascha
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
Men1:04:49.93+8:52.92
784591/459-1
Thoma, Ines
Komoot

GER
Guest Duo1:04:50.22+8:53.21
794082/408-2
Hohl, Fabian
RVS Spaichingen

GER
Duo Men1:04:53.41+8:56.40
80203
Strehl, Sebastian

GER
Men Masters1:04:56.32+8:59.31
813911/391-1
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB

GER
Duo Men1:05:09.07+9:12.06
82148
Helmstedt, Sascha
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:05:12.26+9:15.25
83101
Bauhuber, Peter

GER
Men Masters1:05:13.15+9:16.14
84303
Schwertner, Wolfram

GER
Men Masters1:05:13.75+9:16.74
854552/455-2
Sellini, Roberto
NOTALENT RACING

BAH
Duo Men1:05:17.56+9:20.55
8646
Hildebrand, Arne
Deisterfreunde

GER
Men1:05:18.21+9:21.20
873
Frey, Sören

GER
Men Masters1:05:22.72+9:25.71
88276
Keim, Maximilian

GER
Men1:05:22.81+9:25.80
89225
Krahnert, Lucas

GER
Men1:05:23.64+9:26.63
904451/445-1
Katzenmeyer, Jonas

GER
Duo Men1:05:25.16+9:28.15
91221
Heinrich, Elias

AUT
Men1:05:38.72+9:41.71
92250
Rock, Tobias

GER
Men1:05:41.24+9:44.23
93202
Hailer, Cosma
Bayerride

GER
Men1:05:43.28+9:46.27
94117
Fuchs, Steffen
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
Men1:05:46.71+9:49.70
95211
Eccel, Hannes

ITA
Men1:05:50.28+9:53.27
96187
Resch, Bastian
Radwelt.Store

GER
Men1:05:54.80+9:57.79
974612/461-2
Gluderer-Kaserer, David

ITA
Duo Men1:05:55.43+9:58.42
98140
Schrenk, Tobias
MTB Spaichingen

GER
Men Masters1:05:58.76+10:01.75
99209
Niederstätter, Markus

ITA
Men1:06:04.03+10:07.02
10067
Wineberger, Maximilian
Team Replica

GER
Men1:06:08.14+10:11.13
101309
Vonhausen, Oliver
MTB Freiburg

GER
Men1:06:08.39+10:11.38
102235
Zehnle, Dominik
MTBFreiburg e.V

GER
Men1:06:15.93+10:18.92
103254
Finkel, Simon

GER
Men Masters1:06:17.55+10:20.54
1044172/417-2
Spickermann, Tim
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
Duo Men1:06:24.17+10:27.16
105285
Herbst, Wilhelm

GER
Men1:06:26.71+10:29.70
1067
Haecker, Korbinian

GER
Men1:06:34.76+10:37.75
107296
Surek, Franz

GER
Men1:06:35.62+10:38.61
108171
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
Men1:06:41.35+10:44.34
109218
Bohmeier, Sascha
RCG Weißenburg

GER
Men Masters1:06:44.42+10:47.41
110111
Heidrich, Tom
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
Men1:06:45.22+10:48.21
1114361/436-1
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENT RACING

GER
Guest Duo1:06:47.91+10:50.90
11222
Bechtold, Raphael

GER
Men Masters1:06:52.95+10:55.94
113258
Hippchen, Jens

GER
Men Masters1:06:53.12+10:56.11
114316
Maier, David

GER
Men1:06:54.42+10:57.41
115216
Schwarz, Markus
Team Schwado

GER
Men Masters1:06:54.49+10:57.48
116195
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar

GER
Men1:06:54.97+10:57.96
11754
Mayer, Janis

GER
Men1:07:06.54+11:09.53
118172
Kley, Felix

GER
Men1:07:14.02+11:17.01
119219
Scappini, Andrea

ITA
Men Masters1:07:22.31+11:25.30
120217
Hege, Stefan
Team Schwado

GER
Men Masters1:07:30.33+11:33.32
1214022/402-2
Stein, Jan

GER
Duo Men1:07:35.49+11:38.48
1224031/403-1
Kapustin, Evgeny
Freeberg

RUS
Duo Men1:07:40.29+11:43.28
1234452/445-2
Baumgärtner, Max

GER
Duo Men1:07:40.58+11:43.57
12484
Roos, Lennart

GER
Men1:07:51.30+11:54.29
125105
Schmitt, Daniel

GER
Men1:07:53.44+11:56.43
126118
Fohringer, Thomas
LietzSportRacing

AUT
Men1:07:56.13+11:59.12
127166
Leist, Yannick

GER
Men1:08:02.51+12:05.50
1284551/455-1
Bologna, Marco

ITA
Duo Men1:08:15.31+12:18.30
129126
Stephan, Lars

GER
Men1:08:15.49+12:18.48
1304531/453-1
Oberbichler, Stefan

AUT
Duo Men1:08:17.82+12:20.81
1313981/398-1
Fielenbach, Lukas

GER
Duo Men1:08:20.15+12:23.14
132315
Falkenhan, Udo

GER
Men Masters1:08:21.85+12:24.84
13337
Seemüller, Julian
Next Level Racing e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:08:23.70+12:26.69
134158
Schnabel, Michael
ZRS Bamberg e.V.

GER
Men1:08:28.86+12:31.85
135290
Zeigner, Dominik

GER
Men Masters1:08:29.81+12:32.80
1364371/437-1
Weiß, Sven

GER
Duo Men1:08:30.04+12:33.03
137318
Kurzthaler, Matthias

AUT
Men Masters1:08:34.96+12:37.95
138104
Lindner, Simon

GER
Men Masters1:08:35.70+12:38.69
1394532/453-2
Schaufler, Christoph

AUT
Duo Men1:08:47.99+12:50.98
140279
Lahrmann, Benjamin
FahrImpuls

GER
Men Masters1:08:54.84+12:57.83
141263
Kappes, Florian

GER
Men1:08:56.29+12:59.28
142336
Tetzlaff, Jonas

GER
Men1:08:56.95+12:59.94
1434042/404-2
Walter, Christian
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.

GER
Duo Men1:08:59.01+13:02.00
144229
Teichmann, Ingo
ShredErz e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:08:59.11+13:02.10
145123
Erdmann, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
Men1:09:16.21+13:19.20
1464651/465-1
Kulp, Maximilian
Mountainbike Allgäu

GER
Duo Men1:09:16.65+13:19.64
147232
Heinzmann, Michael

GER
Men1:09:16.66+13:19.65
14830
Schildhauer, Moritz

GER
Men1:09:19.88+13:22.87
149199
Busche, Steffen

GER
Men1:09:19.91+13:22.90
150298
Balous, Martin

CZE
Men1:09:20.23+13:23.22
15124
Adam, Claude
René Schmidt Racing Team

GER
Super Masters1:09:24.68+13:27.67
152308
Schneider, Andy
MTBFreiburg e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:09:28.29+13:31.28
15356
Becker, Tim

GER
Men1:09:30.08+13:33.07
1544652/465-2
Haslach, Ulrich
Mountainbike Allgäu

GER
Duo Men1:09:30.96+13:33.95
155266
Reichmann, Matthias
RV Schiggendorf

GER
Men Masters1:09:44.09+13:47.08
156174
Zeeb, Claudio
Team Bison

GER
Men1:09:45.60+13:48.59
157291
Lapport, Felix

GER
Men1:09:47.56+13:50.55
158190
Pal, Stefan

GER
Super Masters1:09:56.48+13:59.47
1594242/424-2
Harzheim, Lukas

GER
Duo Men1:09:57.28+14:00.27
16083
Schmid, Carlo

GER
Men1:10:02.27+14:05.26
16114
Bogler, Jonas
RCW Koblenz Arzheim

GER
Men1:10:03.84+14:06.83
16247
Bauer, Philipp
Deisterfreunde e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:10:10.59+14:13.58
163314
Breuer, Alexander

GER
Men Masters1:10:12.02+14:15.01
1644171/417-1
Grimm, Frederic
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
Duo Men1:10:16.18+14:19.17
1654241/424-1
Béguin, Alexandre

GER
Duo Men1:10:16.23+14:19.22
166138
Gauß, Fabian
DIMB Racing Team

GER
Men Masters1:10:16.54+14:19.53
1674012/401-2
Heitmann, Hendrick

GER
Duo Men1:10:20.46+14:23.45
1683822/382-2
Raab, Mathias

GER
Duo Men1:10:31.86+14:34.85
169245
Schneider, Daniel

GER
Men1:10:32.94+14:35.93
1704492/449-2
Möller, Kevin
Geilpeitschen

GER
Duo Men1:10:33.20+14:36.19
1713821/382-1
Weingarten, Benjamin
LOAMERZ

GER
Duo Men1:10:33.60+14:36.59
17285
Moll, Philipp
MTB&Trail Verein Innsbruck

AUT
Men Masters1:10:35.17+14:38.16
1734261/426-1
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte

GER
Duo Men1:10:35.42+14:38.41
1744561/456-1
Tetzlaff, Julian

GER
Duo Men1:10:37.24+14:40.23
175197
Eckel, Sebastian

GER
Men1:10:39.52+14:42.51
17681
Iriarte, Pedro Maestu

ESP
Men Masters1:10:40.04+14:43.03
177300
Feyl, Martin
Oldmanonnewbikes Team Bikerei Weissenburg

GER
Super Masters1:10:41.17+14:44.16
1784682/468-2
Kopf, Patrik

AUT
Duo Mix1:10:43.21+14:46.20
1794062/406-2
Kuznik, Marius

GER
Duo Men1:10:44.45+14:47.44
1804632/463-2
Dornuf, Vitus

GER
Duo Men1:10:44.47+14:47.46
181147
Stöhr, Katrin

AUT
Women1:10:44.72+14:47.71
182149
Knappick, Niklas
Grünschnitt

GER
Men1:10:50.87+14:53.86
183112
Zegg, Fabian

ITA
Guest Men1:10:53.24+14:56.23
1844631/463-1
Hilser, Philipp

GER
Duo Men1:11:00.32+15:03.31
18510
Bathon, Frank

GER
Men1:11:06.73+15:09.72
186167
Ziegler, Marius

GER
Men1:11:12.03+15:15.02
1874681/468-1
Marte, Rebecca

AUT
Duo Mix1:11:12.43+15:15.42
188177
Peschke, Luca

GER
Men1:11:12.44+15:15.43
1894572/457-2
Lauble, Tobias

GER
Duo Men1:11:21.66+15:24.65
1904061/406-1
Hinschen, Alexander
RSV Schwalbe Oelde

GER
Duo Men1:11:22.11+15:25.10
19119
Scheel, Moritz
Pedalquäler Isny

GER
Men1:11:22.84+15:25.83
192236
Schnabel, Adrian
BikeNerds

AUT
Men1:11:27.00+15:29.99
193295
Zindler, Florian

GER
Men1:11:28.33+15:31.32
194103
Sönser, Stefan
Mac Immobilien

AUT
Super Masters1:11:31.33+15:34.32
19548
Graul, Fabian
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
Men1:11:31.79+15:34.78
1964011/401-1
Heitmann, Felix

GER
Duo Men1:11:34.76+15:37.75
1973902/390-2
Piekarski, Maciej

POL
Duo Men1:11:34.99+15:37.98
1984262/426-2
Steininger, Thomas

GER
Duo Men1:11:53.37+15:56.36
19994
Klewitz, Robin
MTB Freiburg e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:12:00.24+16:03.23
2003901/390-1
Kurek, Greg

POL
Duo Men1:12:02.07+16:05.06
2013841/384-1
Brinkmann, Moritz
TV Lemgo

GER
Duo Men1:12:09.63+16:12.62
202137
Diepolder, Ben
Gravitationssportverein e. V.

GER
Men Masters1:12:10.77+16:13.76
203319
Steinbach, Jonas

GER
Men1:12:26.89+16:29.88
20425
Schirrmacher, Jonas

GER
Men Masters1:12:29.55+16:32.54
20553
Wernerus, Marc

GER
Men Masters1:12:29.77+16:32.76
206281
Bergmann, Florian

GER
Men1:12:32.07+16:35.06
207153
Schilling, Michael

GER
Men Masters1:12:33.64+16:36.63
20851
Saremba, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
Men Masters1:12:35.01+16:38.00
209160
Pater, Marcel

GER
Men1:12:40.33+16:43.32
2103912/391-2
Reh, Arne
HaBe MTB

GER
Duo Men1:12:41.76+16:44.75
211313
Mohr, Benni

GER
Men1:13:13.41+17:16.40
2124331/433-1
Dalitz, Robert

GER
Guest Duo1:13:15.62+17:18.61
2134332/433-2
Kast, Leo

GER
Guest Duo1:13:22.68+17:25.67
214159
Rolser, Tobias
be-movable

GER
Super Masters1:13:23.34+17:26.33
215325
Hamann, Marc

GER
Men1:13:38.13+17:41.12
216146
Wurster, Leo
BIKE AHEAD

GER
Men1:13:38.88+17:41.87
217208
Schubnell, Sebastian
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
Super Masters1:13:42.89+17:45.88
218145
Grill, Nina
SuspensionLab Racing

GER
Women1:13:46.35+17:49.34
219274
Woitsch, Marco

GER
Men1:13:47.85+17:50.84
2203892/389-2
Heppner, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
Duo Mix1:13:54.31+17:57.30
221301
Poeschl, Stefan
RSC Weissenburg

GER
Super Masters1:13:54.59+17:57.58
2223891/389-1
Hachmann, Christina
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
Duo Mix1:13:56.50+17:59.49
223127
Wunder, Markus

GER
Men1:14:04.28+18:07.27
224154
Maxen, Rüdiger von

GER
Men1:14:05.29+18:08.28
22558
Nether, Mikka

GER
Men1:14:07.61+18:10.60
2263851/385-1
Trost, Markus
IvelRide Racing Team

GER
Duo Mix1:14:09.96+18:12.95
227122
Kläser, Markus
Soulrider e.V

GER
Men Masters1:14:14.28+18:17.27
228210
Erckert, Alexander

ITA
Men1:14:15.11+18:18.10
229267
Zummersch, Aurel

GER
Men Masters1:14:20.07+18:23.06
230100
Kellnhofer, Stefan

GER
Men Masters1:14:20.19+18:23.18
231115
Vigelius, Julian
Heim Racing

GER
Men1:14:23.04+18:26.03
23259
Behl, Johannes

GER
Men1:14:36.63+18:39.62
233302
Sessinghaus, Nadine

AUT
Women1:14:39.51+18:42.50
2343852/385-2
Nicolai, Anna-Lena

GER
Duo Mix1:14:41.83+18:44.82
235330
Spescha, Deborah

SUI
Women1:14:45.35+18:48.34
2364161/416-1
Vogel, Simone

GER
Duo Mix1:14:50.30+18:53.29
2374162/416-2
Vogel, Martin

GER
Duo Mix1:14:51.00+18:53.99
238224
Wendelborn, Jens
Soulrider_ev

GER
Men1:14:57.16+19:00.15
2394372/437-2
Saule, Gabriel

GER
Duo Men1:14:59.44+19:02.43
240136
Thenert, Julian

GER
Men1:15:15.48+19:18.47
24113
Löffler, Maik

GER
Super Masters1:15:15.82+19:18.81
2424111/411-1
Naumann, Alexander

GER
Duo Men1:15:18.55+19:21.54
243231
Bähr, Philipp

GER
Men1:15:22.69+19:25.68
2444101/410-1
Kreutle, Johannes

GER
Duo Men1:15:24.99+19:27.98
245287
Hoppe, Valentin

GER
Men1:15:25.78+19:28.77
2464342/434-2
Möller, Albert

GER
Duo Men1:15:30.86+19:33.85
247109
Gruchow, Martin

GER
Men1:15:38.44+19:41.43
24862
Bartelmes, Marc

GER
Men Masters1:15:39.37+19:42.36
24979
Roth, Max
TV Hegensberg

SUI
Men Masters1:16:11.64+20:14.63
2504151/415-1
Schäck, Philipp

GER
Duo Men1:16:29.98+20:32.97
2514112/411-2
Sturm, Marcus

GER
Duo Men1:16:36.11+20:39.10
252130
Donovan, Patrick

GER
Men Masters1:16:37.36+20:40.35
253323
Blaas, Patrick

ITA
Guest Men1:16:54.16+20:57.15
254215
Albrecht, Thomas
TVE

GER
Men Masters1:16:58.93+21:01.92
2554292/429-2
Dünser, Michael
Wicked Ruffneck Crew

AUT
Duo Men1:17:18.36+21:21.35
256226
Ostermeier, Alex
RTC Bergstrasse/ Odenwald e.V.

GER
Men1:17:19.80+21:22.79
257282
Marth, Steffi

GER
Guest Women1:17:28.62+21:31.61
2584362/436-2
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENT RACING

GER
Guest Duo1:17:32.27+21:35.26
259186
Biermaier, Matthias
MTB&Trail Verein Innsbruck

AUT
Men Masters1:17:35.15+21:38.14
2603992/399-2
Ising, Jan
Küken Racing

GER
Duo Men1:17:42.79+21:45.78
2613972/397-2
Eisl, Johann

AUT
Duo Men1:17:46.34+21:49.33
262183
Gathier, Dominique
TEAM BAGUETTE

FRA
Men Masters1:17:47.67+21:50.66
2633971/397-1
Gaiswinkler, Herbert

AUT
Duo Men1:17:49.55+21:52.54
264128
Meßmaker, Michaela
Happy Trail Friends e.v.

GER
Women1:17:51.65+21:54.64
265237
Resch, Martin
BikeNerds

AUT
Men Masters1:18:07.57+22:10.56
26632
Leitz, Florian

GER
Men1:18:08.79+22:11.78
2673991/399-1
Löcher, Sven
Küken Racing

GER
Duo Men1:18:17.05+22:20.04
268125
Schulz, Tim

GER
Men1:18:20.21+22:23.20
2694511/451-1
Haid, Hendrik

GER
Duo Men1:18:27.03+22:30.02
2704252/425-2
Rößig, Thomas

GER
Duo Men1:18:35.02+22:38.01
271275
Dreßler, Michael

GER
Men1:18:38.18+22:41.17
272257
Grießhaber, Jonas
TV Sunthausen

GER
Men1:18:38.78+22:41.77
2734251/425-1
Wiśniewski, Leszek

POL
Duo Men1:18:39.63+22:42.62
274253
Hassfeld, Marleen
SC Korb

GER
Women1:18:40.43+22:43.42
275207
Wensing, Patrick

GER
Men1:18:44.17+22:47.16
276327
Pertoll, Ivan
Dynamic Bike Team Eppan

ITA
Men1:18:55.17+22:58.16
2774622/462-2
Stiebellehner, Christian
LietzSportRacing

AUT
Duo Mix1:19:14.49+23:17.48
278212
Kennel, Christian

AUT
Men1:19:14.55+23:17.54
279196
Schardt, Alexander

GER
Men Masters1:19:20.26+23:23.25
2804291/429-1
Scherer, Christian

GER
Duo Men1:19:22.54+23:25.53
2813941/394-1
Stenkamp, Felix

GER
Duo Men1:19:29.81+23:32.80
2824571/457-1
Frey, Stefan

GER
Duo Men1:19:31.47+23:34.46
2834152/415-2
Griffig, Benedikt

GER
Duo Men1:19:36.06+23:39.05
28489
Kretschmer, Tristan
Trails of Hall e.V.

GER
Men1:19:39.22+23:42.21
2854621/462-1
Granbichler, Julia
LietzSportRacing

AUT
Duo Mix1:19:50.90+23:53.89
2864302/430-2
Pein, Sebastian

GER
Duo Men1:19:51.75+23:54.74
287271
Steinhilb, Lars
FRC Herten

GER
Super Masters1:19:55.19+23:58.18
2884602/460-2
Zeck, Paul

GER
Duo Men1