|
Durch anklicken von Platz/Punkten, Stnr, Name oder Verein kann die Liste alphabetisch/numerisch neu sortiert werden. |
Strecke A: Walking (20.00 km / 300 hm) |
Punkte | Stnr | Name | | Verein | Laufzeit | Geschw. in km/h | | |
Männer MMà (Walking, 20.00 km) |
203 | 20002 | Graw, Daniel | | Westfalia Herne | 02:24:40 | 8,29 | | |
187 | 20003 | Werner, Joachim | | Stadt Bochum Walking-Team | 02:37:03 | 7,64 | | |
190 | 20004 | Matéra, Norbert-Wilhelm | | Stadt Bochum Walking-Team | 02:34:43 | 7,76 | | |
177 | 20005 | Ekermann, Leo | | LG Oelde/Wadersloh e.V. | 02:46:23 | 7,21 | | |
204 | 20010 | Weinkauf, Harald Peter | | Stadt Bochum Walking-Team | 02:24:13 | 8,32 | | |
218 | 20011 | Kobs, Heinz | | Dorney-Walker-Team | 02:14:57 | 8,89 | | |
195 | 20017 | Slowy, Rainer | | TV. Friesen Telgte | 02:31:02 | 7,95 | | |
189 | 20018 | Breidel, Hans-Jürgen | | TV. Friesen Telgte | 02:35:34 | 7,71 | | |
183 | 20021 | Kurzmann, Rudi | | TuS Drevenack | 02:40:20 | 7,48 | | |
190 | 20022 | Labinski, Roland | | Herne | 02:34:30 | 7,77 | | |
220 | 20023 | Siewer, Hajo | | Skiclub Olpe | 02:13:24 | 9,00 | | |
177 | 20025 | Quibeldey, Peter | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:46:18 | 7,22 | | |
193 | 20026 | Freund, Sebastian | | Herne | 02:32:26 | 7,87 | | |
172 | 20027 | Freund, Martin | | Herne | 02:50:24 | 7,04 | | |
172 | 20028 | Rodewald, Jan | | Herne | 02:50:24 | 7,04 | | |
220 | 20030 | Birke, Volker | | BTC-Herne | 02:13:32 | 8,99 | | |
226 | 20031 | Buschka, Joachim | | BTC-Herne | 02:09:50 | 9,24 | | |
190 | 20033 | Wörmann, Bernd | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 02:34:33 | 7,76 | | |
188 | 20034 | Heckmann, Edgar | | LSF-Unna-2000 | 02:36:41 | 7,66 | | |
195 | 20040 | Staschewski, Peter | | Röntgenwalker Lennep | 02:31:02 | 7,95 | | |
186 | 20041 | Neise, Götz | | Osterather Hasen | 02:38:02 | 7,59 | | |
203 | 20042 | Böhle, Edgar | | Herne | 02:24:35 | 8,30 | | |
187 | 20043 | Minkus, Jürgen | | Dorney-Walker-Team | 02:37:07 | 7,64 | | |
244 | 20045 | Schürmann, Hubert | | Dorney-Walker-Team | 02:00:37 | 9,95 | | |
201 | 20046 | Vosseler, Rolf | | Dorney-Walker-Team | 02:26:18 | 8,20 | | |
185 | 20047 | Sulk, Elmar | | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 02:39:15 | 7,54 | | |
210 | 20051 | Humpert, Burkhard | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 02:19:52 | 8,58 | | |
208 | 20053 | Stratenschulte, Nobert | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 02:21:37 | 8,47 | | |
241 | 20054 | Paulner, Wilfried | | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 02:01:57 | 9,84 | | |
189 | 20055 | Paarmann, Karsten | | Walkingtreff Lünen | 02:35:51 | 7,70 | | |
182 | 20056 | Volkmann, Jürgen | | LT Cappenberger See | 02:41:51 | 7,41 | | |
201 | 20061 | Pietsch, Herbert | | Vfl Bochum Badminton | 02:26:02 | 8,22 | | |
208 | 20068 | Lootze, Manfred | | LuW Weddinghofen | 02:21:10 | 8,50 | | |
193 | 20070 | ADAMIK, HANS JÃœRGEN | | ski klub herne | 02:32:45 | 7,86 | | |
198 | 20071 | Schröder, Karlheinz | | SG-DO-SÜD | 02:28:16 | 8,09 | | |
ohne Wertung | 20057 | Mertens, Hans | | Wo ich bin is gut! | | | | |
|
Frauen WFr (Walking, 20.00 km) |
173 | 5495 | Hennes, Katja | | TBS-Herne | 02:49:51 | 7,07 | | |
151 | 20006 | Hoppe, Inge | | Herne | 03:15:04 | 6,15 | | |
170 | 20007 | Weber, Christiane | | Herne | 02:53:32 | 6,92 | | |
161 | 20012 | Semrau, Gretel | | Ratingen | 03:02:23 | 6,58 | | |
183 | 20013 | Ruschel, Elke | | Bottrop | 02:41:01 | 7,45 | | |
161 | 20014 | Allgäuer, Christel | | Gelsenkirchen | 03:02:21 | 6,58 | | |
165 | 20015 | Zielke, Heike | | Gelsenkirchen | 02:58:24 | 6,73 | | |
183 | 20020 | Tietz, Gabriele | | Bottrop | 02:41:01 | 7,45 | | |
177 | 20024 | Modzell, Sybille | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:46:18 | 7,22 | | |
212 | 20029 | Arnold-Klatt, Manuela | | BTC-Herne | 02:18:49 | 8,64 | | |
165 | 20032 | Wittenborn, Tanja | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 02:58:40 | 6,72 | | |
189 | 20035 | Bastert, Brigitte | | LSF-Unna-2000 | 02:35:23 | 7,72 | | |
189 | 20036 | Galda, Claudia | | LSF-Unna-2000 | 02:35:41 | 7,71 | | |
188 | 20038 | Schultz-Lechleitner, Wilma | | LSF-Unna-2000 | 02:36:40 | 7,66 | | |
189 | 20039 | Hälker, Susanne | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 02:35:31 | 7,72 | | |
191 | 20048 | Manske, Martina | | Soest | 02:33:47 | 7,80 | | |
181 | 20049 | Hach, Brigitte | | Soest | 02:42:36 | 7,38 | | |
212 | 20050 | Stephan, Elke | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 02:18:49 | 8,64 | | |
208 | 20052 | Humpert, Claudia | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 02:21:36 | 8,47 | | |
182 | 20058 | Mertens, Monika | | Besser gehts nicht! | 02:41:47 | 7,42 | | |
176 | 20059 | Paulig, Resi | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 02:47:24 | 7,17 | | |
165 | 20060 | Strasdat, Wilma | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 02:58:24 | 6,73 | | |
186 | 20063 | Trefz, Sabine | | Osterather Hasen | 02:38:02 | 7,59 | | |
189 | 20064 | Goldberg-Wendt, Andrea | | Osterather Hasen | 02:35:50 | 7,70 | | |
188 | 20065 | May, Anna-Maria | | Osterather Hasen | 02:36:25 | 7,67 | | |
187 | 20066 | Benesch, Carmen | | Osterather Hasen | 02:37:17 | 7,63 | | |
177 | 20069 | ADAMIK, HILDE | | TBS-Herne | 02:45:53 | 7,23 | | |
166 | 20072 | Schröder, Antonia | | SG-DO-Süd | 02:56:52 | 6,78 | | |
191 | 20073 | Watzlawik, Krimhilde | | Walk and talk | 02:34:15 | 7,78 | | |
171 | 20074 | Holthaus, Stefanie | | TV Friesen Telgte | 02:52:15 | 6,97 | | |
|
Strecke B: Nordic Walking (20.00 km / 300 hm) |
Punkte | Stnr | Name | | Verein | Laufzeit | Geschw. in km/h | | |
Männer MMà (Nordic Walking, 20.00 km) |
174 | 20501 | Roßner, Klaus-Peter | | Gehörlosen Walkingtreff Essen | 02:48:52 | 7,11 | | |
188 | 20502 | Windäuser, Peter | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 02:36:05 | 7,69 | | |
184 | 20505 | Kochskämper, Siegfried | | Beckum | 02:39:28 | 7,53 | | |
181 | 20507 | Beier, Rudolf | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:42:33 | 7,38 | | |
202 | 20508 | Schmidt, Peter | | RSG-Herne | 02:25:21 | 8,26 | | |
176 | 20512 | Seigertschmied, Peter | | Düsseldorf | 02:46:55 | 7,19 | | |
176 | 20514 | Kasel, Ronald | | Düsseldorf | 02:46:55 | 7,19 | | |
181 | 20515 | Küpper, Gustav | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:42:34 | 7,38 | | |
178 | 20518 | Freund, Heinrich | | Herne | 02:45:10 | 7,27 | | |
171 | 20519 | Freund, Bernhard | | Herne | 02:52:14 | 6,97 | | |
187 | 20521 | Steinbrecher, Heinz | | DJK Eintracht Luedenscheid | 02:36:51 | 7,65 | | |
172 | 20523 | Horn, Andreas | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 02:50:28 | 7,04 | | |
177 | 20525 | Heitmann, Ernst | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 02:45:46 | 7,24 | | |
181 | 20526 | Krombholz, Jörg | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:42:36 | 7,38 | | |
194 | 20527 | Olk, Hartmut | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:31:49 | 7,90 | | |
165 | 20528 | Lhoest, Karl-Heinz | | Mülheim | 02:58:42 | 6,72 | | |
176 | 20529 | Böhmer, Dieter | | Skiclub Schwerte | 02:47:09 | 7,18 | | |
196 | 20530 | Kose, Rüdiger | | Skiclub Schwerte | 02:30:20 | 7,98 | | |
195 | 20531 | Wolff, Dietmar | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 02:31:04 | 7,94 | | |
211 | 20532 | Turck, Dietrich | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 02:19:13 | 8,62 | | |
179 | 20533 | Lynker, Michael | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 02:43:55 | 7,32 | | |
176 | 20540 | Menzel, Achim | | WT-Soest | 02:46:37 | 7,20 | | |
179 | 20542 | Lehmann, Peter | | WT-Soest | 02:44:17 | 7,30 | | |
195 | 20545 | Betz, Daniel | | WT-Soest | 02:30:59 | 7,95 | | |
213 | 20546 | Groll, Frank | | WT-Soest | 02:18:18 | 8,68 | | |
179 | 20547 | Wahl, Günther | | WT-Soest | 02:44:15 | 7,31 | | |
177 | 20552 | Dräger, Jörg | | Monday Moonwalker Ratingen | 02:45:44 | 7,24 | | |
196 | 20554 | Bäuml, Norbert | | SV Bayer 08 E.V | 02:30:04 | 8,00 | | |
194 | 20559 | Figgemeier, Falk | | Bochum | 02:31:18 | 7,93 | | |
181 | 20561 | Hüsecken, Thomas | | VDNOWAS Hohenlimburg | 02:42:55 | 7,37 | | |
182 | 20563 | Scholle, Uwe | | Realschule Sodingen | 02:42:01 | 7,41 | | |
186 | 20564 | Gwosdek, Wolfgang | | Neukirchen-Vluyn | 02:38:03 | 7,59 | | |
171 | 20565 | Vogeler, Rolf | | EscarGOts | 02:51:53 | 6,98 | | |
186 | 20566 | Kinas, Jürgen | | Lienen | 02:37:55 | 7,60 | | |
171 | 20994 | Kaidat, Donald | | TBS-Herne | 02:51:46 | 6,99 | | |
179 | 20997 | Czwikla, Jürgen | | TBS-Herne | 02:44:09 | 7,31 | | |
187 | 20999 | Gallwitz, Manfred | | TBS-Herne | 02:36:50 | 7,65 | | |
|
Frauen WFr (Nordic Walking, 20.00 km) |
169 | 20503 | Hölter, Cornelia | | MTV Hattorf | 02:53:51 | 6,90 | | |
172 | 20504 | Fröhlich, Barbara | | BWS Sünninghausen | 02:50:31 | 7,04 | | |
188 | 20506 | Möbus, Renate | | Remscheid | 02:36:21 | 7,68 | | |
169 | 20510 | Wylega, Angelika | | Recklinghausen | 02:53:50 | 6,90 | | |
186 | 20511 | Lenzko, Ilona | | Gehörlosen Walkingtreff Essen | 02:37:52 | 7,60 | | |
182 | 20516 | Beisch, Birgit | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:41:18 | 7,44 | | |
172 | 20522 | Dr. Stüber, Lotte | | LG Deiringsen | 02:50:31 | 7,04 | | |
178 | 20524 | Heckmann, Dagmar | | LSF-Unna-2000 | 02:45:13 | 7,26 | | |
164 | 20534 | Greco, Angelika | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 02:58:50 | 6,71 | | |
174 | 20535 | Maximowitz, Karin | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 02:48:26 | 7,12 | | |
178 | 20536 | Bludom, Betty | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 02:44:50 | 7,28 | | |
187 | 20537 | Franz, Sabine | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 02:37:00 | 7,64 | | |
196 | 20538 | Schuchmann, Barbara | | Bergheim | 02:30:24 | 7,98 | | |
179 | 20539 | vanderbemden, Ulrike | | WT-Soest | 02:43:57 | 7,32 | | |
171 | 20541 | Schweng, Gisela | | WT-Soest | 02:52:19 | 6,96 | | |
179 | 20543 | Schüngel, Monika | | WT-Soest | 02:43:57 | 7,32 | | |
179 | 20544 | Betz, Andrea | | WT-Soest | 02:44:36 | 7,29 | | |
179 | 20555 | Maronn, Doris | | TV Vörden | 02:44:07 | 7,31 | | |
186 | 20557 | Rellecke, Eva-Maria | | EscarGOts Bochum | 02:38:04 | 7,59 | | |
169 | 20558 | Kurjinski, Johanna | | Herne | 02:53:39 | 6,91 | | |
177 | 20560 | Fietze, Anja | | LT Brechten | 02:46:16 | 7,22 | | |
165 | 20562 | Lhoest, Elisabeth | | Mülheim | 02:58:42 | 6,72 | | |
170 | 20996 | Czwikla, Karin | | TBS-Herne | 02:52:35 | 6,95 | | |
171 | 20998 | Gallwitz, Michaela | | TBS-Herne | 02:52:31 | 6,96 | | |
|
Strecke C: Walking (13.00 km / 180 hm) |
Punkte | Stnr | Name | | Verein | Laufzeit | Geschw. in km/h | | |
Männer MMà (Walking, 13.00 km) |
143 | 13009 | Worff, Peter | | Duisburg | 01:25:31 | 9,12 | | |
107 | 13013 | Seidel, Volker | | Bochum | 01:54:47 | 6,80 | | |
118 | 13014 | Kubina, Thomas | | DSC-Wanne- Eickel Badminton | 01:43:42 | 7,52 | | |
124 | 13017 | Wandelt, Robert | | BTC-Herne | 01:39:02 | 7,88 | | |
109 | 13018 | Rogin, Hubert | | BTC-Herne | 01:52:05 | 6,96 | | |
132 | 13021 | Thiele, Michael | | BTC-Herne | 01:32:43 | 8,41 | | |
111 | 13026 | Habighorst, Ulrich | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 01:50:06 | 7,08 | | |
108 | 13027 | Schenk, Ulrich | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 01:53:32 | 6,87 | | |
104 | 13028 | Schellenberger, Manfred | | LSF-Unna-2000 | 01:57:35 | 6,63 | | |
110 | 13031 | Klein, Stephan | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 01:50:58 | 7,03 | | |
131 | 13035 | Polle, Reinhold | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 01:33:35 | 8,33 | | |
124 | 13039 | Duchatz, Manfred | | Herne | 01:39:05 | 7,87 | | |
125 | 13048 | Gusko, Waldemar | | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 01:38:08 | 7,95 | | |
129 | 13050 | Kurzhals, Frank | | flotties | 01:34:44 | 8,23 | | |
112 | 13057 | Pothmann, Manfred | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 01:49:07 | 7,15 | | |
140 | 13058 | Schneider, Alfons | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 01:27:12 | 8,94 | | |
124 | 13059 | Lushtaku, Najasi | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 01:38:38 | 7,91 | | |
120 | 13060 | Wienpahl, Siegfried | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 01:41:52 | 7,66 | | |
120 | 13061 | Zickau, Manfred | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 01:42:06 | 7,64 | | |
140 | 13063 | Glaremin, Alfred | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 01:27:13 | 8,94 | | |
112 | 13065 | Lohrke, Martin | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 01:49:46 | 7,11 | | |
124 | 13073 | Klencz, Günter | | Walkingtreff Lünen | 01:38:34 | 7,91 | | |
138 | 13074 | Raffenberg, Michael | | TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbe | 01:28:54 | 8,77 | | |
139 | 13077 | von Bockelmann, Heinz | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:28:08 | 8,85 | | |
131 | 13079 | Bechstein, Peter | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:33:34 | 8,34 | | |
119 | 13084 | Germann, Fritz | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:42:34 | 7,60 | | |
133 | 13086 | Proplesch, Reiner | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:32:25 | 8,44 | | |
104 | 13087 | Schäfer, Wolfgang | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr | 01:57:23 | 6,64 | | |
120 | 13098 | Stolzenwald, Thomas | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:41:49 | 7,66 | | |
118 | 13099 | Wagner, Günter | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:43:30 | 7,54 | | |
112 | 13101 | Wicht, Hermann | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:49:46 | 7,11 | | |
111 | 13104 | Pesch, Martin | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:49:47 | 7,10 | | |
115 | 13110 | Stypa, Alec | | LuW Weddinghofen | 01:46:26 | 7,33 | | |
112 | 13111 | Schwarz, Lutz Manfred | | Herne | 01:49:38 | 7,11 | | |
97 | 13112 | Engelmeier, Walter | | Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V. | 02:05:58 | 6,19 | | |
121 | 13113 | Schmale, Walter | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 01:41:11 | 7,71 | | |
119 | 13115 | Glotthor, Wolfgang | | SG Holthausen | 01:43:09 | 7,56 | | |
121 | 13124 | Bartels, Werner | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 01:41:09 | 7,71 | | |
98 | 13127 | Luerweg, Heinz | | SV Schermbeck | 02:04:43 | 6,25 | | |
|
Frauen WFr (Walking, 13.00 km) |
117 | 13001 | Lorenz, Sabine | | Grün-Weiß-Hessler | 01:44:22 | 7,47 | | |
118 | 13003 | Heins, Helga | | Stadt Bochum Walking-Team | 01:43:51 | 7,51 | | |
118 | 13004 | Kolter, Martina | | Stadt Bochum Walking-Team | 01:43:50 | 7,51 | | |
103 | 13005 | Nachtigall, Heike | | Stadt Bochum Walking-Team | 01:59:13 | 6,54 | | |
104 | 13010 | Gudd, Angelika | | Herne | 01:57:49 | 6,62 | | |
104 | 13011 | Marzoch, Elke | | Herne | 01:57:48 | 6,62 | | |
129 | 13012 | Kirsch, Helga | | SV Menden | 01:35:01 | 8,21 | | |
92 | 13015 | Freund, Ursel | | Herne | 02:13:00 | 5,86 | | |
92 | 13016 | Freund, Lisa | | Herne | 02:13:00 | 5,86 | | |
110 | 13019 | Kopczynski, Ulla | | BTC-Herne | 01:51:24 | 7,00 | | |
122 | 13020 | Netzer, Angelika | | BTC-Herne | 01:40:08 | 7,79 | | |
111 | 13023 | Abrams, Kerstin | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 01:50:08 | 7,08 | | |
105 | 13024 | Fricke, Birgitta | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 01:56:34 | 6,69 | | |
105 | 13025 | Herrmann, Else | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 01:56:34 | 6,69 | | |
111 | 13030 | Gadau, Conny | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 01:50:00 | 7,09 | | |
116 | 13032 | Matthes, Regina | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 01:45:04 | 7,42 | | |
115 | 13033 | Neumann-Steinbreier, Petra | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 01:46:09 | 7,35 | | |
114 | 13034 | Polle, Jutta | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 01:47:02 | 7,29 | | |
118 | 13036 | Schaefer, Veronika | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 01:43:58 | 7,50 | | |
111 | 13037 | Steermann, Anita | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 01:50:00 | 7,09 | | |
116 | 13038 | Zurek-Imhoff, Beatrix | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 01:46:02 | 7,36 | | |
128 | 13040 | Drinkmann, Tanja | | BTC-Herne | 01:35:22 | 8,18 | | |
102 | 13041 | Winkelmann, Annette | | Herne | 02:00:21 | 6,48 | | |
102 | 13042 | Lanser, Sandra | | Herne | 02:00:21 | 6,48 | | |
107 | 13043 | Wilczynski, Marion | | Herne | 01:54:10 | 6,83 | | |
106 | 13044 | Marquardt, Renate | | Herne | 01:56:02 | 6,72 | | |
111 | 13046 | Brandhoff, Elke | | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 01:50:05 | 7,09 | | |
113 | 13047 | Gusko, Heike | | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 01:48:37 | 7,18 | | |
124 | 13049 | Thiele, Petra | | BTC-Herne | 01:38:55 | 7,89 | | |
122 | 13051 | kurzhals, manuela | | flotties | 01:40:19 | 7,78 | | |
100 | 13052 | Krey, Anna | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 02:02:19 | 6,38 | | |
104 | 13053 | Sobbe, Heidi | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 01:58:10 | 6,60 | | |
104 | 13054 | Frohwerk, Rosi | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 01:58:10 | 6,60 | | |
100 | 13055 | Stock, Sylvia | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 02:02:19 | 6,38 | | |
104 | 13056 | vom Lehn-Dasberg, Heike | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 01:57:35 | 6,63 | | |
120 | 13062 | Birkelbach, Doris | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 01:42:04 | 7,64 | | |
117 | 13064 | Neuhaus, Elvira | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 01:44:15 | 7,48 | | |
118 | 13066 | Rink, Christiane | | SV Teutonia Riemke | 01:43:37 | 7,53 | | |
99 | 13067 | Maise, Leah | | SV Teutonia Riemke | 02:04:13 | 6,28 | | |
102 | 13068 | Sobel, Manuela | | SV Teutonia Riemke | 01:59:50 | 6,51 | | |
104 | 13069 | Krause, Christiane | | SV Teutonia Riemke | 01:57:23 | 6,64 | | |
113 | 13070 | Ertelt, Claudia | | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 01:48:12 | 7,21 | | |
113 | 13071 | Schlichtmann, Heike | | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 01:48:11 | 7,21 | | |
119 | 13072 | Klencz, Monika | | Walkingtreff Lünen | 01:43:08 | 7,56 | | |
108 | 13075 | Klein, Eva | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:53:18 | 6,88 | | |
119 | 13076 | von Bockelmann, Claribel | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:42:32 | 7,61 | | |
105 | 13078 | Pallas, Karin | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:56:43 | 6,68 | | |
110 | 13080 | Terwedow, Bärbel | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr | 01:51:42 | 6,98 | | |
110 | 13081 | Fitzke, Birgitt | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:51:42 | 6,98 | | |
122 | 13082 | Birwe, Margrit | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:40:12 | 7,78 | | |
106 | 13083 | Pohlmann, Conny | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:55:28 | 6,76 | | |
116 | 13085 | Proplesch, Karola | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:46:02 | 7,36 | | |
103 | 13088 | Schürmann, Beate | | TUS Stockum | 01:59:13 | 6,54 | | |
103 | 13089 | Geldmacher, Ursel | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:58:36 | 6,58 | | |
116 | 13090 | Rogulla, Bruni | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 01:45:07 | 7,42 | | |
114 | 13091 | Andexer, Regina | | Laufteam Gescher | 01:47:08 | 7,28 | | |
104 | 13092 | strahl-handel, barbara | | tv horst-emscher 1892 | 01:57:52 | 6,62 | | |
107 | 13093 | strahl, denise | | tv horst-emscher 1892 | 01:54:32 | 6,81 | | |
110 | 13094 | Tarhaus, Angela | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:51:31 | 6,99 | | |
118 | 13095 | Funke, Susanne | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:43:39 | 7,53 | | |
118 | 13096 | Grimm, Birgitt | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:43:40 | 7,52 | | |
108 | 13097 | Stolzenwald, Meike | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:53:48 | 6,85 | | |
110 | 13100 | Wicht, Agnes | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:51:31 | 6,99 | | |
106 | 13102 | Strangfeld, Ursula | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:55:08 | 6,77 | | |
107 | 13103 | Pesch, Heike | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:54:32 | 6,81 | | |
110 | 13105 | Speckbrok, Claudia | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:51:10 | 7,02 | | |
110 | 13106 | Strotzik, Monika | | T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal | 01:51:17 | 7,01 | | |
102 | 13107 | Thomanek, Doris | | LuW Weddinghofen | 01:59:43 | 6,52 | | |
102 | 13108 | Kage, Bettina | | LuW Weddinghofen | 01:59:44 | 6,51 | | |
106 | 13109 | Falkenthal, Doris | | LuW Weddinghofen | 01:55:22 | 6,76 | | |
114 | 13114 | Schmale, Bärbel | | GV-Waltrop | 01:47:40 | 7,24 | | |
112 | 13116 | Stange, Tina | | Herne | 01:49:07 | 7,15 | | |
112 | 13117 | Kosien, Sigi | | Herne | 01:49:08 | 7,15 | | |
122 | 13118 | Dominik, Gabi | | Keltischer Baumkreis | 01:39:59 | 7,80 | | |
106 | 13119 | Bida, Rosemarie | | Keltischer Baumkreis | 01:55:42 | 6,74 | | |
120 | 13120 | Knepper, Ulla | | Keltischer Baumkreis | 01:42:07 | 7,64 | | |
106 | 13121 | Tepel, Brigitte | | Keltischer Baumkreis | 01:55:42 | 6,74 | | |
122 | 13122 | Jakob, Monika | | Keltischer Baumkreis | 01:39:58 | 7,80 | | |
102 | 13123 | Stock, Elisabeth | | Herne | 01:59:44 | 6,51 | | |
116 | 13125 | Kruse, Agnes | | Walk and talk | 01:45:43 | 7,38 | | |
|
Strecke D: Nordic Walking (13.00 km / 180 hm) |
Punkte | Stnr | Name | | Verein | Laufzeit | Geschw. in km/h | | |
Männer MMà (Nordic Walking, 13.00 km) |
102 | 13126 | Luerweg, Nils | | NoWaDos | 01:59:44 | 6,51 | | |
89 | 13501 | Hörster, Lothar | | TBS-Herne | 02:16:50 | 5,70 | | |
124 | 13502 | Volmer, Ulrich | | body&soul Billerbeck | 01:38:46 | 7,90 | | |
119 | 13505 | Malinka, Jürgen | | body&soul Billerbeck | 01:42:29 | 7,61 | | |
106 | 13507 | Göllner, Jürgen | | Essen | 01:55:52 | 6,73 | | |
103 | 13510 | Dullisch, Franz-Josef | | Dortmund | 01:58:34 | 6,58 | | |
110 | 13515 | Ibsch, Hans-Dieter | | Die Verfolger | 01:51:38 | 6,99 | | |
128 | 13516 | Luhmann, Gerhard | | Welver | 01:35:48 | 8,14 | | |
93 | 13519 | Scharf, Uwe | | Jammern nützt nichts | 02:12:06 | 5,90 | | |
93 | 13522 | Werner, Joachim | | Jammern nützt nichts | 02:11:41 | 5,92 | | |
110 | 13523 | Niehoff, Klaus | | TV. Friesen Telgte | 01:51:02 | 7,02 | | |
106 | 13524 | König, Karlheinz | | Lauftreff Hohenlimburg | 01:55:17 | 6,77 | | |
99 | 13526 | Bewersdorff, Walter | | Lauftreff Hohenlimburg | 02:03:27 | 6,32 | | |
118 | 13527 | Marmulla, Christian | | Westfalia Herne | 01:43:36 | 7,53 | | |
104 | 13529 | Wall, Hans | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 01:57:41 | 6,63 | | |
126 | 13533 | Müller, Thomas | | Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal | 01:37:18 | 8,02 | | |
123 | 13534 | Hildebrand, Günter | | Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal | 01:39:53 | 7,81 | | |
105 | 13538 | Nordhausen, Ingo | | Ratingen | 01:56:56 | 6,67 | | |
101 | 13543 | Stange, Detlef | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:00:41 | 6,46 | | |
108 | 13547 | Jevsek, Thomas | | Dortmund | 01:53:15 | 6,89 | | |
118 | 13552 | Beste, Karl J. | | Stadt Bochum Walking-Team | 01:44:04 | 7,50 | | |
104 | 13557 | Weichert, Kurt | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 01:57:41 | 6,63 | | |
91 | 13564 | Rixen, Joachim | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 02:14:18 | 5,81 | | |
108 | 13569 | Vetter, Klaus | | Skiclub Schwerte | 01:52:56 | 6,91 | | |
100 | 13570 | Meier, Peter | | AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn | 02:01:54 | 6,40 | | |
99 | 13572 | Jung, Günter | | AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn | 02:03:21 | 6,32 | | |
110 | 13574 | Pirmann, Thomas | | AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn | 01:51:00 | 7,03 | | |
113 | 13576 | Möller, Harald | | AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn | 01:48:36 | 7,18 | | |
105 | 13579 | Linden, Kai | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 01:56:47 | 6,68 | | |
110 | 13580 | Milijasevic, Bosko | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 01:50:58 | 7,03 | | |
105 | 13584 | Haufer, Andreas | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 01:56:47 | 6,68 | | |
125 | 13586 | Schweers, Ulrich | | body&soul Billerbeck | 01:38:19 | 7,93 | | |
125 | 13588 | Schuchmann, Erwin | | Bergheim | 01:37:59 | 7,96 | | |
111 | 13592 | Stolze, Clemens | | WT-Soest | 01:50:12 | 7,08 | | |
108 | 13597 | Abdallah, Abdallah | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 01:53:13 | 6,89 | | |
118 | 13602 | Funke, Hajo | | Lauftreff Recklinghausen | 01:43:30 | 7,54 | | |
108 | 13604 | Massel, Bernd | | Krefeld | 01:53:35 | 6,87 | | |
127 | 13613 | Süss, Gerd | | VfL Bochum 1848-Lechtathletik e. | 01:36:41 | 8,07 | | |
113 | 13614 | Bartsch, Dieter | | VfL Bochum 1848-Lechtathletik e. | 01:48:10 | 7,21 | | |
110 | 13617 | Tribbensee, Martin | | AS-Neukichen-Vluyn | 01:51:01 | 7,03 | | |
107 | 13622 | Fernholz, Wolfgang | | VfK Iserlohn 1888 | 01:54:34 | 6,81 | | |
125 | 13625 | Wendholt, Gerold | | body&soul Billerbeck | 01:38:18 | 7,93 | | |
116 | 13628 | Schurke, Andreas | | Nordic-Fitness-Team e.V. | 01:45:07 | 7,42 | | |
92 | 13631 | Pukrop, Ronald | | Herne | 02:12:49 | 5,87 | | |
111 | 13639 | Müller, Bodo | | Gelsenkirchen | 01:49:59 | 7,09 | | |
123 | 13646 | Pohlkamp, Bernhard | | Marathon Soest | 01:39:13 | 7,86 | | |
112 | 13647 | Klimesch, Dieter | | Marl | 01:49:29 | 7,12 | | |
113 | 13662 | Arens, Lothar | | EscarGOts Bochum | 01:48:00 | 7,22 | | |
98 | 13664 | Mendyka, Peter | | Herten | 02:04:45 | 6,25 | | |
107 | 13665 | Bauerkamp, Harald | | LG Bauerkamp | 01:54:05 | 6,84 | | |
105 | 13669 | Quensel, Peter | | EscarGOts | 01:56:16 | 6,71 | | |
113 | 13670 | Dreßen, Joachim | | EscarGOts | 01:48:00 | 7,22 | | |
|
Frauen WFr (Nordic Walking, 13.00 km) |
97 | 5994 | Tempel, Christa | | TBS-Herne | 02:05:31 | 6,21 | | |
120 | 13501 | Robert, Eva | | body&soul Billerbeck | 01:41:59 | 7,65 | | |
89 | 13502 | Jonas, Monika | | TBS-Herne | 02:16:50 | 5,70 | | |
103 | 13503 | Lindemann, Heike | | Herne | 01:58:46 | 6,57 | | |
104 | 13506 | Grimm, Cornelia | | Essen | 01:57:17 | 6,65 | | |
106 | 13508 | Göllner, Stefanie | | Essen | 01:55:52 | 6,73 | | |
110 | 13509 | Leinweber, Silke | | Dortmund | 01:51:37 | 6,99 | | |
102 | 13511 | Wattenberg, Barbara | | Herne | 01:59:37 | 6,52 | | |
91 | 13512 | Berns, Elisabeth | | Herten | 02:14:27 | 5,80 | | |
102 | 13513 | Moczarski, Karin | | Herne | 02:00:09 | 6,49 | | |
95 | 13514 | Wrobel, Brigitte | | Herne | 02:09:20 | 6,03 | | |
112 | 13517 | Luhmann, Mechthild | | Welver | 01:49:40 | 7,11 | | |
93 | 13518 | Pawelski, Sigrid | | Jammern nützt nichts | 02:12:06 | 5,90 | | |
93 | 13521 | Werner, Elke | | Jammern nützt nichts | 02:11:41 | 5,92 | | |
106 | 13525 | Kracht-Zinn, Karin | | Lauftreff Hohenlimburg | 01:55:17 | 6,77 | | |
105 | 13528 | Schulte, Katrin | | HTV 1883 e.V. | 01:56:34 | 6,69 | | |
92 | 13530 | Quibeldey, Angelika | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:13:03 | 5,86 | | |
121 | 13531 | Steimann-Monse, Heike | | Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal | 01:41:28 | 7,69 | | |
121 | 13532 | Sander, Ingeborg | | Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal | 01:41:28 | 7,69 | | |
103 | 13535 | Heywinkel, Teresa | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 01:59:10 | 6,55 | | |
126 | 13536 | Schmitz, Monika | | LSF-Unna-2000 | 01:37:04 | 8,04 | | |
100 | 13537 | Runge, Dette | | Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup | 02:03:01 | 6,34 | | |
101 | 13539 | Schuhmacher, Gerhild | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:00:53 | 6,45 | | |
112 | 13540 | Kuhn, Claudia | | body&soul Billerbeck | 01:49:20 | 7,13 | | |
109 | 13541 | Voss, Carola | | Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal | 01:52:12 | 6,95 | | |
92 | 13542 | Lensing, Bärbel | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:13:30 | 5,84 | | |
93 | 13544 | Kiessling, Claudia | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:11:01 | 5,95 | | |
104 | 13545 | Engelke, Monika | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 01:57:38 | 6,63 | | |
108 | 13546 | Conradi, Sonja | | Dortmund | 01:53:15 | 6,89 | | |
120 | 13548 | Fuchs, Anke | | Turnverein Mettingen | 01:42:02 | 7,64 | | |
96 | 13549 | Adams, Monika | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:07:01 | 6,14 | | |
108 | 13550 | Niehoff, Petra | | TC Grün-Weiss-Herne | 01:53:23 | 6,88 | | |
103 | 13553 | Bremer, Kathrin | | TV Flerke | 01:59:08 | 6,55 | | |
109 | 13554 | Müller, Brigitte | | TV Flerke | 01:52:38 | 6,93 | | |
103 | 13555 | Nawroth, Andrea | | TV Flerke | 01:59:09 | 6,55 | | |
108 | 13556 | Niehaus-Fischer, Ute | | TV Flerke | 01:52:51 | 6,91 | | |
96 | 13558 | Recktenwald, Brunhilde | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 02:07:12 | 6,13 | | |
97 | 13559 | Schüler, Petra | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 02:06:21 | 6,17 | | |
94 | 13560 | Meißner, Jutta | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 02:09:49 | 6,01 | | |
98 | 13561 | Wille, Anett | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 02:04:30 | 6,27 | | |
105 | 13562 | Wormuth, Ingrid | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 01:57:01 | 6,67 | | |
91 | 13563 | Bernard, Ulrike | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 02:14:17 | 5,81 | | |
100 | 13565 | Becker, Gerda | | Skiclub Schwerte | 02:02:28 | 6,37 | | |
101 | 13566 | Henschker, Gabriele | | Skiclub Schwerte | 02:00:43 | 6,46 | | |
101 | 13567 | van Meegen, Christa | | Skiclub Schwerte | 02:00:43 | 6,46 | | |
100 | 13568 | Vetter, Siglinde | | Skiclub Schwerte | 02:02:29 | 6,37 | | |
99 | 13571 | Jung, Elke | | AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn | 02:03:23 | 6,32 | | |
108 | 13573 | Stark, Marlies | | AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn | 01:52:52 | 6,91 | | |
110 | 13575 | Möller, Karin | | AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn | 01:50:59 | 7,03 | | |
105 | 13577 | Zenker, Hermine | | Herne | 01:56:34 | 6,69 | | |
95 | 13578 | Hermes, Bettina | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 02:08:51 | 6,05 | | |
99 | 13581 | Turi, Marica | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 02:03:25 | 6,32 | | |
107 | 13582 | Goncin, Mara | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 01:54:05 | 6,84 | | |
110 | 13583 | Desancic, Savka | | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 01:51:32 | 6,99 | | |
101 | 13585 | Seifert, Claudia | | Hagen | 02:01:24 | 6,43 | | |
108 | 13587 | Kendzia, Christel | | Herne | 01:53:23 | 6,88 | | |
111 | 13589 | Raue, Bettina | | Hagen | 01:50:48 | 7,04 | | |
98 | 13590 | Schulte, Marina | | WT-Soest | 02:04:32 | 6,26 | | |
98 | 13593 | Fiebig, Angelika | | WT-Soest | 02:04:33 | 6,26 | | |
98 | 13594 | Jander, Margrit | | WT-Soest | 02:04:33 | 6,26 | | |
125 | 13595 | Hansel, Marion | | Body&Soul | 01:38:22 | 7,93 | | |
111 | 13596 | Hensel, Ilona | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 01:49:58 | 7,09 | | |
99 | 13598 | Volkmer, Ritta | | NoWaDos | 02:03:08 | 6,33 | | |
95 | 13599 | Janßen, Mechthild | | NoWaDos | 02:09:23 | 6,03 | | |
96 | 13600 | Heinlein, Elisabeth | | NoWaDos | 02:07:56 | 6,10 | | |
93 | 13601 | Lochtofen, Katja | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:11:01 | 5,95 | | |
108 | 13603 | Kuberka, Hildegard | | TBS-Herne | 01:53:23 | 6,88 | | |
113 | 13605 | Höing-Gevers, Monika | | Laufteam Gescher | 01:48:04 | 7,22 | | |
111 | 13606 | Marold, Karin | | Laufteam Gescher | 01:50:42 | 7,05 | | |
109 | 13607 | Greiwe, Beate | | Laufteam Gescher | 01:52:39 | 6,92 | | |
104 | 13608 | Arnzen, Conny | | Laufteam Gescher | 01:57:39 | 6,63 | | |
96 | 13609 | Ahrendt, Kirstin | | Laufteam Gescher | 02:08:09 | 6,09 | | |
109 | 13611 | Schulze-Scholle, Elke | | Laufteam Gescher | 01:52:40 | 6,92 | | |
102 | 13615 | Delbrüger, Birgit | | VfL Bochum 1848-Lechtathletik e. | 01:59:56 | 6,50 | | |
97 | 13616 | Hillebrand, Helga | | VfL Bochum 1848-Lechtathletik e. | 02:05:36 | 6,21 | | |
96 | 13618 | Schippling, Astrid | | VfK Iserlohn 1888 | 02:07:11 | 6,13 | | |
100 | 13619 | Zemelka, Monika | | VfK Iserlohn 1888 | 02:02:15 | 6,38 | | |
107 | 13620 | Herr, Petra | | VfK Iserlohn 1888 | 01:54:31 | 6,81 | | |
96 | 13621 | Kielhorn, Diane | | VfK Iserlohn 1888 | 02:07:11 | 6,13 | | |
102 | 13623 | Hesse, Miki | | VfK Iserlohn 1888 | 02:00:07 | 6,49 | | |
124 | 13624 | Hübner, Astrid | | body&soul Billerbeck | 01:38:47 | 7,90 | | |
92 | 13626 | Hoeft, Heike | | Nordic-Fitness-Team e.V. | 02:13:23 | 5,85 | | |
92 | 13627 | Schurke, Simone | | Nordic-Fitness-Team e.V. | 02:13:24 | 5,85 | | |
102 | 13629 | Waldeyer, Annette | | LG Bauerkamp | 01:59:34 | 6,52 | | |
92 | 13630 | Pukrop, Katja | | Herne | 02:12:46 | 5,87 | | |
104 | 13632 | Buchbinder, Eva | | Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V. | 01:57:33 | 6,64 | | |
104 | 13633 | Nötting, Elke | | Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V. | 01:57:33 | 6,64 | | |
114 | 13634 | Escher, Gaby | | TV Vörden | 01:47:10 | 7,28 | | |
95 | 13636 | Tönnishoff, Sabine | | Herne | 02:09:05 | 6,04 | | |
95 | 13637 | Lingnau, Cordula | | Herne | 02:09:05 | 6,04 | | |
111 | 13638 | Dudaj, Irmgard | | HTV | 01:50:03 | 7,09 | | |
102 | 13640 | Ferchow, Heike | | LT Brechten | 02:00:22 | 6,48 | | |
91 | 13641 | Meyer, Kirsten | | Datteln | 02:14:38 | 5,79 | | |
91 | 13642 | Puzicha, Nadine | | Datteln | 02:14:35 | 5,80 | | |
91 | 13643 | Wieck, Beate | | Oer-Erkenschwick | 02:14:36 | 5,79 | | |
99 | 13644 | Wirges, Ilona | | Gelsenkirchen | 02:03:58 | 6,29 | | |
108 | 13645 | Leleux, Marianne | | Oberhausen | 01:53:18 | 6,88 | | |
109 | 13648 | Höfer, Ulrike | | SG-DO-SÜD | 01:52:27 | 6,94 | | |
106 | 13649 | Scharf, Rosi | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 01:55:36 | 6,75 | | |
111 | 13650 | Erdmann, Solveig | | LT Wischlingen Dortmund | 01:49:47 | 7,10 | | |
101 | 13661 | Düllmann, Birgit | | TUS Kalden | 02:01:25 | 6,42 | | |
98 | 13663 | Mendyka, Linda | | Herten | 02:04:44 | 6,25 | | |
96 | 13666 | Spangenberg, Gesine | | LG Bauerkamp | 02:07:28 | 6,12 | | |
92 | 13667 | Pommerenke, Reinhilda | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:13:02 | 5,86 | | |
91 | 13668 | Blendorf, Ute | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 02:14:27 | 5,80 | | |
100 | 13671 | Luerweg, Regina | | NoWaDos | 02:03:07 | 6,34 | | |
|
Strecke E: Walking (5.00 km / 99 hm) |
Punkte | Stnr | Name | | Verein | Laufzeit | Geschw. in km/h | | |
Männer MMà (Walking, 5.00 km) |
47 | 5001 | Werner, Nils Ingo | | Stadt Bochum Walking-Team | 00:41:05 | 7,30 | | |
40 | 5004 | Schumacher, Dr. Josef | | LG Oelde/Wadersloh e.V. | 00:48:45 | 6,15 | | |
51 | 5009 | Neuhaus, Heinz | | Walk Alone | 00:38:18 | 7,83 | | |
44 | 5013 | Heits, Michael | | TV. Friesen Telgte | 00:44:10 | 6,79 | | |
47 | 5018 | Randzio, Helge | | BTC-Herne | 00:41:27 | 7,24 | | |
47 | 5022 | Neumann, Gert | | BTC-Herne | 00:41:05 | 7,30 | | |
43 | 5024 | Matecki, Rainer | | BTC-Herne | 00:45:37 | 6,58 | | |
50 | 5025 | Schäfer, Heinz-Jürgen | | BTC-Herne | 00:39:07 | 7,67 | | |
46 | 5027 | Plinke, Matthias | | Bochum | 00:42:39 | 7,03 | | |
46 | 5028 | Plinke, Kai | | Bochum | 00:42:39 | 7,03 | | |
52 | 5029 | Dickhaut, Bodo | | I´m Walking Selm | 00:37:33 | 7,99 | | |
42 | 5033 | Galda, Torsten | | LSF-Unna-2000 | 00:46:05 | 6,51 | | |
47 | 5041 | Tschorn, Alfred | | Moerser Turnverein | 00:41:42 | 7,19 | | |
42 | 5045 | Vlaeminck, Achiel | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 00:46:19 | 6,48 | | |
48 | 5053 | Nowak, Ernst | | TBS-Herne | 00:40:21 | 7,43 | | |
45 | 5058 | Hensel, Ralf | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:43:05 | 6,96 | | |
45 | 5064 | Kolbe, Axel | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:43:26 | 6,91 | | |
36 | 5068 | Knecht, Franz | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:54:11 | 5,54 | | |
38 | 5078 | Drinkmann, Klaus | | Kamen | 00:51:24 | 5,84 | | |
45 | 5080 | May, Detlef | | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 00:43:15 | 6,94 | | |
53 | 5082 | Rüter, Georg | | MITWALKEN.DE | 00:36:35 | 8,20 | | |
49 | 5085 | V. Wedelstaedt, Manfred | | Bielefeld | 00:39:48 | 7,54 | | |
35 | 5497 | Welzel, Ulrich | | TBS-Herne | 00:55:47 | 5,38 | | |
35 | 5499 | Herrschaft, Willi | | TBS-Herne | 00:55:45 | 5,38 | | |
46 | 5586 | Tschirner, Frank | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 00:42:43 | 7,02 | | |
|
Frauen WFr (Walking, 5.00 km) |
41 | 5002 | Lemm, Nicole | | Herne | 00:47:14 | 6,35 | | |
41 | 5003 | Lorenz, Andrea | | Herne | 00:47:15 | 6,35 | | |
40 | 5005 | Ekermann, Sabina | | LG Oelde/Wadersloh e.V. | 00:48:44 | 6,16 | | |
37 | 5006 | Rennthaler, Barbara | | EVO Oberhausen | 00:52:41 | 5,69 | | |
37 | 5007 | Leder, Sigrid | | EVO Oberhausen | 00:52:18 | 5,74 | | |
44 | 5008 | Kempf, Regina | | Herne | 00:43:51 | 6,84 | | |
42 | 5010 | Umbach, Dorothee | | Stadt Bochum Walking-Team | 00:46:29 | 6,45 | | |
44 | 5011 | Augustin, Andrea | | TV. Friesen Telgte | 00:44:09 | 6,80 | | |
41 | 5014 | Krusch, Hilde | | KEL Datteln | 00:47:10 | 6,36 | | |
44 | 5015 | Harzer, Bettina | | Castrop-Rauxel | 00:44:30 | 6,74 | | |
36 | 5016 | Ohagen, Anita | | Herne | 00:54:32 | 5,50 | | |
34 | 5017 | Freund, Ingeburg | | Herne | 00:56:35 | 5,30 | | |
44 | 5019 | Wieczorek, Gretel | | BTC-Herne | 00:44:33 | 6,73 | | |
43 | 5021 | Niewiadomski, Elke | | BTC-Herne | 00:44:45 | 6,70 | | |
43 | 5023 | Matecki, Gabi | | BTC-Herne | 00:45:37 | 6,58 | | |
50 | 5026 | Mosch, Heike | | BTC-Herne | 00:38:42 | 7,75 | | |
41 | 5030 | Wohling, Monika | | Herne | 00:47:19 | 6,34 | | |
41 | 5031 | Brächter, Uschi | | Herne | 00:47:19 | 6,34 | | |
39 | 5032 | Wörmann, Gabrielle | | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 00:50:14 | 5,97 | | |
34 | 5034 | Falkenberg, Ines | | Kita Wilde Wiese | 00:56:31 | 5,31 | | |
34 | 5035 | Inoks, Kerstin | | Kita Wilde Wiese | 00:56:31 | 5,31 | | |
34 | 5036 | Klein, Alexandra | | Kita Wilde Wiese | 00:56:33 | 5,31 | | |
34 | 5037 | Birkner, Colette | | Kita Wilde Wiese | 00:56:33 | 5,31 | | |
34 | 5038 | Gers, Anja | | Kita Wilde Wiese | 00:56:33 | 5,31 | | |
34 | 5039 | Köhlhoff, Karin | | Kita Wilde Wiese | 00:56:31 | 5,31 | | |
36 | 5040 | Henneke, Marlis | | Lauftreff St. Joseph Herne-Horst | 00:54:32 | 5,50 | | |
39 | 5042 | Weinkauf, Claudia | | Stadt Bochum Walking-Team | 00:49:47 | 6,03 | | |
47 | 5043 | Cebula, Christel | | BTC-Herne | 00:41:24 | 7,25 | | |
42 | 5044 | Wasel, Petra | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 00:46:03 | 6,51 | | |
44 | 5046 | Risse, Angela | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 00:43:50 | 6,84 | | |
52 | 5047 | Paarmann, Brigitte | | Walkingtreff Lünen | 00:37:08 | 8,08 | | |
44 | 5048 | Herud, Fawzie | | Walkingtreff Lünen | 00:44:06 | 6,80 | | |
47 | 5049 | Lemke, Barbara | | Walkingtreff Lünen | 00:41:16 | 7,27 | | |
42 | 5050 | Lohoff, Ursula | | Walkingtreff Lünen | 00:45:51 | 6,54 | | |
45 | 5051 | Wagner, Anne-Rose | | Walkingtreff Lünen | 00:42:59 | 6,98 | | |
44 | 5052 | Sommerfeld-Poell, Kornelia | | LSF Münster | 00:44:23 | 6,76 | | |
37 | 5056 | Schäfer, Gabriele | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr | 00:52:38 | 5,70 | | |
50 | 5057 | Brinkmann, Monika | | TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Ãœberruhr | 00:39:11 | 7,66 | | |
37 | 5059 | Kappel, Ute | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:52:06 | 5,76 | | |
37 | 5060 | Nielinger, Regina | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:52:04 | 5,76 | | |
37 | 5063 | Kolbe, Eva | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:52:41 | 5,69 | | |
36 | 5065 | von Westerholt, Rosy | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:53:46 | 5,58 | | |
36 | 5066 | Mockenhaupt, Ilse | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:54:11 | 5,54 | | |
36 | 5067 | Grzenia, Elke | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:53:46 | 5,58 | | |
37 | 5069 | Mundzeck-Knecht, Doris | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:52:43 | 5,69 | | |
41 | 5070 | Uhlendorf, Gisela | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:47:18 | 6,34 | | |
41 | 5071 | Reinecke, Petra | | Herne | 00:47:22 | 6,33 | | |
47 | 5072 | Schlosser, Jennifer | | Walk Alone | 00:41:13 | 7,28 | | |
44 | 5073 | Bienolz, Ilona | | FDG Herne | 00:44:29 | 6,74 | | |
39 | 5076 | Gruttmann, Hannelore | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 00:49:51 | 6,02 | | |
39 | 5077 | Brill, Hannelore | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 00:49:51 | 6,02 | | |
45 | 5079 | Drinkmann, Waltraud | | Kamen | 00:43:31 | 6,89 | | |
42 | 5081 | Pfoertner, Karla | | PSV Hattingen | 00:46:30 | 6,45 | | |
48 | 5083 | Dropmann, Monika | | LSF-Münster | 00:40:30 | 7,41 | | |
49 | 5084 | Hummelt, Vera | | Münster | 00:40:01 | 7,50 | | |
36 | 5494 | Hennes, Elke | | TBS-Herne | 00:54:25 | 5,51 | | |
34 | 5496 | Welzel, Rosemarie | | TBS-Herne | 00:57:28 | 5,22 | | |
34 | 5498 | Herrschaft, Ingrid | | TBS-Herne | 00:57:30 | 5,22 | | |
|
Strecke F: Nordic Walking (5.00 km / 99 hm) |
Punkte | Stnr | Name | | Verein | Laufzeit | Geschw. in km/h | | |
Männer MMà (Nordic Walking, 5.00 km) |
37 | 5502 | Grimm, Heiko | | Essen | 00:52:11 | 5,75 | | |
33 | 5504 | Leßmöllmann, Björn | | Castrop-Rauxel | 00:59:12 | 5,07 | | |
29 | 5508 | Pfoertner, Heinz | | PSV Hattingen | 01:07:59 | 4,41 | | |
38 | 5509 | Mrotzek, Klaus | | PSV Hattingen | 00:51:21 | 5,84 | | |
43 | 5510 | Schmülling, Hans | | Oberhausen | 00:45:04 | 6,66 | | |
44 | 5524 | Hengesbach, Dieter | | TBS-Herne | 00:43:56 | 6,83 | | |
37 | 5539 | Drees, Frank | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 00:53:20 | 5,63 | | |
38 | 5557 | Jebram, Horst-Dieter | | Bochum | 00:51:34 | 5,82 | | |
51 | 5558 | Gördes, Torsten | | SV Hagen 94 | 00:38:24 | 7,81 | | |
47 | 5560 | Wieneke, Ingo | | Wallenhorst | 00:41:19 | 7,26 | | |
39 | 5563 | Melzer, Erwin | | Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V. | 00:50:14 | 5,97 | | |
37 | 5571 | Freund, Wolfgang | | Dortmund | 00:52:52 | 5,67 | | |
35 | 5572 | Bräucker, Gerd | | TV Mengede | 00:56:05 | 5,35 | | |
37 | 5574 | Reschke, Manfred | | Marl | 00:52:38 | 5,70 | | |
42 | 5577 | Borutta, Horst Hermann | | Gelsenkirchen | 00:46:50 | 6,41 | | |
39 | 5578 | Walzl, Ferdinand | | LT Wischlingen Dortmund | 00:49:16 | 6,09 | | |
33 | 5995 | Klein, Werner | | TBS-Herne | 00:58:20 | 5,14 | | |
35 | 5996 | Overbeck, Norbert | | TBS-Herne | 00:55:43 | 5,38 | | |
|
Frauen WFr (Nordic Walking, 5.00 km) |
44 | 5501 | Borrosch, Kirsten | | body&soul Billerbeck | 00:43:55 | 6,83 | | |
40 | 5503 | Leßmöllmann, Hedi | | Castrop-Rauxel | 00:48:57 | 6,13 | | |
46 | 5506 | Stückenschneider, Eva | | body&soul Billerbeck | 00:42:39 | 7,03 | | |
39 | 5507 | Hilse, Stephanie | | Dortmund | 00:49:25 | 6,07 | | |
34 | 5511 | Preising, Doris | | Lauftreff Hohenlimburg | 00:57:03 | 5,26 | | |
38 | 5512 | Schwartmann, Susanne | | Run down sisters | 00:51:31 | 5,82 | | |
38 | 5513 | Schlief, Andrea | | Run down sisters | 00:51:32 | 5,82 | | |
41 | 5514 | Koski, Erika | | Mrs.Sporty | 00:47:14 | 6,35 | | |
39 | 5515 | Boving, Brigitte | | Mrs.Sporty | 00:50:17 | 5,97 | | |
38 | 5516 | Versmann, Irmgard | | Mrs.Sporty | 00:51:08 | 5,87 | | |
40 | 5517 | Etterwendt, Elisabeth | | Mrs.Sporty | 00:48:47 | 6,15 | | |
41 | 5518 | Hußmann, Mechthild | | Mrs.Sporty | 00:47:13 | 6,35 | | |
35 | 5519 | Pawelec, Annemarie | | Mrs.Sporty | 00:55:55 | 5,37 | | |
34 | 5521 | Schulte, Doris | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 00:57:57 | 5,18 | | |
34 | 5522 | Tschirner, Beate | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 00:57:57 | 5,18 | | |
41 | 5525 | Hengesbach, Hiltrud | | TBS-Herne | 00:47:46 | 6,28 | | |
34 | 5526 | Klammer, Inge | | Lauftreff Hohenlimburg | 00:57:04 | 5,26 | | |
41 | 5527 | May, Marlies | | Herne | 00:46:55 | 6,39 | | |
42 | 5528 | Kohn, Sabine | | Herne | 00:46:46 | 6,41 | | |
38 | 5529 | Stolzke, Christiane | | Herne | 00:51:25 | 5,83 | | |
35 | 5530 | Overhage, Irmtrud | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 00:55:03 | 5,45 | | |
35 | 5531 | Kohorst, Ursula | | ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 00:55:02 | 5,45 | | |
39 | 5534 | Diaz, Isabell | | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 00:49:19 | 6,08 | | |
35 | 5535 | Dorny, Brunhilde | | SV Teutonia Riemke | 00:54:53 | 5,47 | | |
35 | 5536 | Ludwig, Brunhilde | | SV Teutonia Riemke | 00:54:51 | 5,47 | | |
40 | 5537 | Nowoczyn, Karin | | SV Teutonia Riemke | 00:48:18 | 6,21 | | |
41 | 5538 | Erbes, Birgit | | Herne | 00:46:56 | 6,39 | | |
37 | 5540 | Drees, Sylvia | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 00:52:30 | 5,71 | | |
35 | 5542 | Oeing, Gerhild | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:55:18 | 5,42 | | |
32 | 5543 | Wener, Gertrud | | Die Revierinitiative / Förderver | 00:59:57 | 5,00 | | |
40 | 5550 | Voß, Beate | | Oberhausen | 00:49:04 | 6,11 | | |
41 | 5551 | Früh, Georg | | Laufteam Gescher | 00:47:09 | 6,36 | | |
39 | 5552 | Grötzner, Dorothea | | VfL Bochum 1848-Lechtathletik e. | 00:49:23 | 6,07 | | |
40 | 5554 | Kaduk, Bettina | | VfK Iserlohn 1888 | 00:48:56 | 6,13 | | |
42 | 5555 | Mirzaian, Susanna | | Herne | 00:46:46 | 6,41 | | |
35 | 5556 | Fries-Krüger, Rita | | Herne | 00:55:21 | 5,42 | | |
34 | 5559 | Hingst, Doris | | Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker | 00:56:41 | 5,29 | | |
45 | 5561 | heuser-schmidt, elke | | gelsenkirchen | 00:43:10 | 6,95 | | |
48 | 5562 | Schedding, Monika | | body & soul Billerbeck | 00:40:42 | 7,37 | | |
38 | 5564 | Kosmala, Kari | | Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V. | 00:50:50 | 5,90 | | |
38 | 5566 | Hilmi, Regina | | Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V. | 00:51:23 | 5,84 | | |
33 | 5567 | Probst, Kimberly | | Bochum | 00:58:48 | 5,10 | | |
33 | 5568 | Probst, Tanja | | Bochum | 00:58:47 | 5,10 | | |
41 | 5569 | Blank, Martina | | Turnverein Börnig-Sodingen | 00:47:04 | 6,37 | | |
34 | 5570 | Bräucker, Ulrike | | TV Mengede | 00:56:36 | 5,30 | | |
38 | 5573 | May, Ulrike | | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 00:51:27 | 5,83 | | |
35 | 5575 | Kröger, Annette | | Teutonia Riemke | 00:55:59 | 5,36 | | |
42 | 5576 | Ullrich, Angelika | | Herne | 00:46:48 | 6,41 | | |
33 | 5999 | Klein, Elvira | | TBS-Herne | 00:58:18 | 5,15 | | |
|
Strecke G: Walking (7.00 km / 119 hm) |
Punkte | Stnr | Name | | Verein | Laufzeit | Geschw. in km/h | | |
Frauen WFr (Walking, 7.00 km) |
64 | 5127 | Metzger, Eva | | DJK Bickern | 00:57:58 | 7,25 | | |
62 | 5128 | Lipphardt, Rita | | DJK Bickern | 00:59:23 | 7,07 | | |
62 | 5129 | Sickel, Gabriele | | DJK Bickern | 00:59:23 | 7,07 | | |
56 | 5130 | Jöhring, Sibylle | | SMS | 01:06:03 | 6,36 | | |
|
|