TV Unna 1861 e.V., Leichtathletikabteilung | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Kontrolle (5.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1089 | SCHLOTMANN, WERNER | Unna | 39:27 | 8.06 | --- | |
2 | 1108 | UMLAND, JÜRGEN | 39:31 | 8.05 | +0:04 | ||
3 | 1106 | WERNER, JOACHIM | Stadt Bochum NW | 39:53 | 7.97 | +0:26 | |
4 | 1056 | GERLACH, UDO | TLV-RÜNTHE | 39:56 | 7.96 | +0:29 | |
5 | 1040 | SIEBERT, PETER | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 40:01 | 7.95 | +0:34 | |
6 | 1007 | MILIJASEVIC, BOSCO | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 40:56 | 7.77 | +1:29 | |
7 | 1090 | SCHLOTMANN, RAINER | Unna | 41:25 | 7.68 | +1:58 | |
8 | 1077 | MOHR, MARTIN | TLV-RÜNTHE | 41:29 | 7.67 | +2:02 | |
9 | 1062 | HENGESBACH, DIETER | TBS-Herne | 43:25 | 7.32 | +3:58 | |
10 | 1065 | KURJINSKI, ERWIN | Tbs-Distel-Walker | 43:27 | 7.32 | +4:00 | |
11 | 1147 | SCHMIDT, WERNER | Gummersbach | 43:42 | 7.28 | +4:15 | |
12 | 560 | WALL, HANS | Distel-Walker | 44:44 | 7.11 | +5:17 | |
13 | 1093 | SCHOTT, UDO | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 45:35 | 6.98 | +6:08 | |
14 | 1079 | MÜNSE, HANS-WERNER | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 45:36 | 6.97 | +6:09 | |
15 | 712 | KOSLOWSKI, SIEGFRIED | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 45:44 | 6.95 | +6:17 | |
16 | 1105 | VETTER, KLAUS | Ski Club Schwerte | 45:51 | 6.94 | +6:24 | |
17 | 1076 | MOHR, UWE | TLV-RÜNTHE | 46:40 | 6.81 | +7:13 | |
18 | 1155 | MEIER, NORBERT | Herten | 46:51 | 6.79 | +7:24 | |
19 | 1073 | MAHALINGAM, THARMA | TLV-RÜNTHE | 47:08 | 6.75 | +7:41 | |
20 | 1144 | ERDMANN, HORST | Lt Wischlingen Dortmund | 47:47 | 6.66 | +8:20 | |
21 | 1123 | DUHNKE, VUOKKO | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 47:59 | 6.63 | +8:32 | |
22 | 1125 | DUHNKE, KLAUS | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 48:08 | 6.61 | +8:41 | |
23 | 1059 | HAHN, HARTMUT | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 48:54 | 6.50 | +9:27 | |
24 | 1057 | GUTKNECHT, CARSTEN | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 49:42 | 6.40 | +10:15 | |
25 | 579 | RIXEN, JOACHIM | Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 51:15 | 6.20 | +11:48 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 784 | RIESENBECK, MARGRET | TV Friesen Telgte | 34:54 | 9.11 | --- | |
2 | 1069 | LUIG, RENATE | TLV-RÜNTHE | 39:55 | 7.97 | +5:01 | |
3 | 1145 | ERDMANN, SOLVEIG | Lt Wischlingen Dortmund | 40:30 | 7.85 | +5:36 | |
4 | 1140 | HOPPMANN, MAIKE | Unna | 43:01 | 7.39 | +8:07 | |
5 | 1148 | KNUF, GABRIELE | TLV-RÜNTHE | 43:50 | 7.25 | +8:56 | |
6 | 1084 | PASCHEDAG, MARION | LSF-Unna-2000 | 44:14 | 7.19 | +9:20 | |
7 | 1083 | PARSCHAU, BRUNHILD | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 44:16 | 7.18 | +9:22 | |
8 | 1060 | HECKMANN, DAGMAR | LSF-Unna-2000 | 44:18 | 7.18 | +9:24 | |
9 | 1154 | JOUR, LORENA | kamen | 45:18 | 7.02 | +10:24 | |
10 | 1153 | DUDAJ, IRMGARD | Distel-Walker | 45:28 | 6.99 | +10:34 | |
11 | 1066 | KURJINSKI, JOHANNA | Tbs-Distel-Walker | 45:29 | 6.99 | +10:35 | |
12 | 1095 | SIERINGHAUS-ROSS, MEIKE | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 45:34 | 6.98 | +10:40 | |
13 | 1053 | BECKER, GERDA | Ski Club Schwerte | 46:13 | 6.88 | +11:19 | |
14 | 1097 | VETTER, SIEGLINDE | Ski Club Schwerte | 46:14 | 6.88 | +11:20 | |
15 | 1070 | LÜNEBRINK, ERIKA | Werne | 46:15 | 6.88 | +11:21 | |
16 | 1109 | DAHLBÜDDING, CORDULA | Unna | 46:22 | 6.86 | +11:28 | |
17 | 1078 | MROSS, IRMGARD | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 46:47 | 6.80 | +11:53 | |
18 | 1061 | HENGESBACH, HILTRUD | TBS-Herne | 47:06 | 6.75 | +12:12 | |
19 | 1141 | WIRGES, ILONA | Gelsenkirchen | 48:09 | 6.60 | +13:15 | |
20 | 1085 | QUAST, ANGELIKA | Unna | 48:11 | 6.60 | +13:17 | |
21 | 1054 | BRINKMEIER, HEIKE | Unna | 48:12 | 6.60 | +13:18 | |
22 | 1151 | THEUNISSEN, ANNEMARIE | Gruppe Stöckerladys | 48:34 | 6.55 | +13:40 | |
23 | 1072 | MAHALINGAM, INDRA | TLV-RÜNTHE | 48:35 | 6.55 | +13:41 | |
24 | 1150 | ZUCKETT, ELISABETH | Gruppe Stöckerladys | 48:45 | 6.52 | +13:51 | |
25 | 1149 | MÜLLER, GABRIELA | Gruppe Stöckerladys | 48:46 | 6.52 | +13:52 | |
26 | 1071 | LÖBER, ANTJE | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 48:48 | 6.52 | +13:54 | |
27 | 1094 | SCHROEDER, ANNETTE | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 48:49 | 6.51 | +13:55 | |
28 | 1099 | VÖBEL, LIESEL | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 48:50 | 6.51 | +13:56 | |
29 | 1058 | GUTKNECHT, SUSANNE | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 48:53 | 6.51 | +13:59 | |
30 | 1104 | ZIENERT, BARBARA | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 49:44 | 6.39 | +14:50 | |
30 | 1055 | DRESSELHAUS, ANDREA | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 49:44 | 6.39 | +14:50 | |
32 | 1082 | OTT, CHRISTA | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 49:46 | 6.39 | +14:52 | |
33 | 1074 | MENZ - HERING, SILKE | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 50:26 | 6.31 | +15:32 | |
34 | 1088 | RÄHR, GISELA | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 50:27 | 6.30 | +15:33 | |
35 | 1118 | REMMERT, URSULA | TUS Eintracht Oberluebbe | 50:29 | 6.30 | +15:35 | |
36 | 1120 | HARDER, ELENA | Tus Eintracht Oberlübbe, 1. Wieh | 50:30 | 6.30 | +15:36 | |
37 | 1152 | BELER, KARIN | Gruppe Stöckerladys | 50:32 | 6.29 | +15:38 | |
38 | 566 | KREY, ANNA | Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 51:12 | 6.21 | +16:18 | |
39 | 578 | WILLE, ANETT | Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 51:14 | 6.21 | +16:20 | |
40 | 1096 | SOBBE, HEIDI | Walking -Mäuse Senden | 51:17 | 6.20 | +16:23 | |
41 | 1004 | HERMES, BETTINA | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 51:20 | 6.19 | +16:26 | |
42 | 1146 | SCHMIDT, ANNEGRET | Gummersbach | 52:45 | 6.03 | +17:51 | |
43 | 1087 | RUPPELT, ANNEGRET | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 52:48 | 6.02 | +17:54 | |
2. etapa: meta (4.70 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1040 | SIEBERT, PETER | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 33:00 | 8.55 | --- | |
2 | 1108 | UMLAND, JÜRGEN | 33:39 | 8.38 | +0:39 | ||
3 | 1089 | SCHLOTMANN, WERNER | Unna | 33:43 | 8.36 | +0:43 | |
4 | 1106 | WERNER, JOACHIM | Stadt Bochum NW | 34:11 | 8.25 | +1:11 | |
5 | 1056 | GERLACH, UDO | TLV-RÜNTHE | 36:03 | 7.82 | +3:03 | |
6 | 1077 | MOHR, MARTIN | TLV-RÜNTHE | 36:27 | 7.74 | +3:27 | |
7 | 1090 | SCHLOTMANN, RAINER | Unna | 36:52 | 7.65 | +3:52 | |
8 | 1147 | SCHMIDT, WERNER | Gummersbach | 36:57 | 7.63 | +3:57 | |
9 | 560 | WALL, HANS | Distel-Walker | 37:25 | 7.54 | +4:25 | |
10 | 1062 | HENGESBACH, DIETER | TBS-Herne | 38:00 | 7.42 | +5:00 | |
11 | 1076 | MOHR, UWE | TLV-RÜNTHE | 38:28 | 7.33 | +5:28 | |
12 | 1065 | KURJINSKI, ERWIN | Tbs-Distel-Walker | 38:41 | 7.29 | +5:41 | |
13 | 1105 | VETTER, KLAUS | Ski Club Schwerte | 38:44 | 7.28 | +5:44 | |
14 | 1079 | MÜNSE, HANS-WERNER | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 39:01 | 7.23 | +6:01 | |
15 | 1093 | SCHOTT, UDO | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 39:13 | 7.19 | +6:13 | |
16 | 1007 | MILIJASEVIC, BOSCO | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 39:18 | 7.18 | +6:18 | |
17 | 712 | KOSLOWSKI, SIEGFRIED | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 39:42 | 7.10 | +6:42 | |
18 | 1125 | DUHNKE, KLAUS | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 41:19 | 6.83 | +8:19 | |
19 | 1123 | DUHNKE, VUOKKO | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V. | 41:28 | 6.80 | +8:28 | |
20 | 1059 | HAHN, HARTMUT | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 41:38 | 6.77 | +8:38 | |
21 | 1144 | ERDMANN, HORST | Lt Wischlingen Dortmund | 42:00 | 6.71 | +9:00 | |
22 | 1155 | MEIER, NORBERT | Herten | 42:33 | 6.63 | +9:33 | |
23 | 1073 | MAHALINGAM, THARMA | TLV-RÜNTHE | 42:37 | 6.62 | +9:37 | |
24 | 1057 | GUTKNECHT, CARSTEN | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 43:52 | 6.43 | +10:52 | |
25 | 579 | RIXEN, JOACHIM | Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 44:10 | 6.38 | +11:10 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 784 | RIESENBECK, MARGRET | TV Friesen Telgte | 34:10 | 8.25 | --- | |
2 | 1069 | LUIG, RENATE | TLV-RÜNTHE | 36:05 | 7.82 | +1:55 | |
3 | 1145 | ERDMANN, SOLVEIG | Lt Wischlingen Dortmund | 36:29 | 7.73 | +2:19 | |
4 | 1148 | KNUF, GABRIELE | TLV-RÜNTHE | 38:15 | 7.37 | +4:05 | |
5 | 1060 | HECKMANN, DAGMAR | LSF-Unna-2000 | 38:17 | 7.37 | +4:07 | |
6 | 1084 | PASCHEDAG, MARION | LSF-Unna-2000 | 38:21 | 7.35 | +4:11 | |
7 | 1083 | PARSCHAU, BRUNHILD | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 38:25 | 7.34 | +4:15 | |
8 | 1154 | JOUR, LORENA | kamen | 38:32 | 7.32 | +4:22 | |
9 | 1109 | DAHLBÜDDING, CORDULA | Unna | 38:56 | 7.24 | +4:46 | |
10 | 1140 | HOPPMANN, MAIKE | Unna | 39:13 | 7.19 | +5:03 | |
11 | 1095 | SIERINGHAUS-ROSS, MEIKE | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 39:14 | 7.19 | +5:04 | |
12 | 1070 | LÜNEBRINK, ERIKA | Werne | 39:15 | 7.18 | +5:05 | |
13 | 1078 | MROSS, IRMGARD | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 39:42 | 7.10 | +5:32 | |
14 | 1153 | DUDAJ, IRMGARD | Distel-Walker | 39:50 | 7.08 | +5:40 | |
15 | 1066 | KURJINSKI, JOHANNA | Tbs-Distel-Walker | 39:59 | 7.05 | +5:49 | |
16 | 1054 | BRINKMEIER, HEIKE | Unna | 40:19 | 6.99 | +6:09 | |
17 | 1085 | QUAST, ANGELIKA | Unna | 40:21 | 6.99 | +6:11 | |
18 | 1094 | SCHROEDER, ANNETTE | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 40:42 | 6.93 | +6:32 | |
18 | 1151 | THEUNISSEN, ANNEMARIE | Gruppe Stöckerladys | 40:42 | 6.93 | +6:32 | |
20 | 1061 | HENGESBACH, HILTRUD | TBS-Herne | 40:47 | 6.91 | +6:37 | |
21 | 1072 | MAHALINGAM, INDRA | TLV-RÜNTHE | 41:02 | 6.87 | +6:52 | |
22 | 1141 | WIRGES, ILONA | Gelsenkirchen | 41:30 | 6.80 | +7:20 | |
23 | 1058 | GUTKNECHT, SUSANNE | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 41:37 | 6.78 | +7:27 | |
24 | 1053 | BECKER, GERDA | Ski Club Schwerte | 42:15 | 6.67 | +8:05 | |
24 | 1097 | VETTER, SIEGLINDE | Ski Club Schwerte | 42:15 | 6.67 | +8:05 | |
26 | 1149 | MÜLLER, GABRIELA | Gruppe Stöckerladys | 42:59 | 6.56 | +8:49 | |
27 | 1150 | ZUCKETT, ELISABETH | Gruppe Stöckerladys | 43:00 | 6.56 | +8:50 | |
28 | 1099 | VÖBEL, LIESEL | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 43:07 | 6.54 | +8:57 | |
29 | 1071 | LÖBER, ANTJE | Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 43:11 | 6.53 | +9:01 | |
30 | 1120 | HARDER, ELENA | Tus Eintracht Oberlübbe, 1. Wieh | 43:19 | 6.51 | +9:09 | |
31 | 1118 | REMMERT, URSULA | TUS Eintracht Oberluebbe | 43:20 | 6.51 | +9:10 | |
32 | 1104 | ZIENERT, BARBARA | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 43:49 | 6.44 | +9:39 | |
32 | 1082 | OTT, CHRISTA | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 43:49 | 6.44 | +9:39 | |
34 | 1055 | DRESSELHAUS, ANDREA | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 43:53 | 6.43 | +9:43 | |
35 | 1096 | SOBBE, HEIDI | Walking -Mäuse Senden | 44:08 | 6.39 | +9:58 | |
36 | 578 | WILLE, ANETT | Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 44:10 | 6.38 | +10:00 | |
37 | 566 | KREY, ANNA | Sendener Walking-Mäuse | 44:12 | 6.38 | +10:02 | |
38 | 1152 | BELER, KARIN | Gruppe Stöckerladys | 44:42 | 6.31 | +10:32 | |
39 | 1074 | MENZ - HERING, SILKE | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 44:45 | 6.30 | +10:35 | |
40 | 1088 | RÄHR, GISELA | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 44:46 | 6.30 | +10:36 | |
41 | 1004 | HERMES, BETTINA | LG Halver-Schalksmühle | 47:09 | 5.98 | +12:59 | |
42 | 1087 | RUPPELT, ANNEGRET | TV Unna 1861 e.V. | 47:21 | 5.96 | +13:11 | |
43 | 1146 | SCHMIDT, ANNEGRET | Gummersbach | 47:25 | 5.95 | +13:15 |