Bad Harzburg, Goslar, Braunlage | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (11.13 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 257 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 34:52 | 19.15 | --- | |
2 | 173 | KLEMME, HEINER | SW Enzen | 34:56 | 19.12 | +0:04 | |
3 | 174 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 36:22 | 18.36 | +1:30 | |
3 | 159 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racingteam | 36:22 | 18.36 | +1:30 | |
5 | 196 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 36:32 | 18.28 | +1:40 | |
6 | 161 | ERBSE, FRANK | Team Focus/MBC-Hannover | 36:41 | 18.20 | +1:49 | |
7 | 157 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig / Schierke | 37:25 | 17.85 | +2:33 | |
8 | 253 | HENSCHEN, KONSTANTIN | Berlin | 37:26 | 17.84 | +2:34 | |
9 | 256 | FRANK, ARNE | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 38:17 | 17.44 | +3:25 | |
10 | 180 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 38:31 | 17.34 | +3:39 | |
11 | 231 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycing | 38:44 | 17.24 | +3:52 | |
12 | 177 | KÖHN, MARIO | SG Laufrad | 38:57 | 17.15 | +4:05 | |
13 | 194 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam / BadBikes | 39:05 | 17.09 | +4:13 | |
14 | 238 | RUNGE, SEBASTIAN | RSV Vegesack | 39:22 | 16.96 | +4:30 | |
15 | 237 | BAND, MATTIAS STEFAN | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 39:25 | 16.94 | +4:33 | |
16 | 246 | MEINIGER, TINO | Ilsenburg | 39:41 | 16.83 | +4:49 | |
17 | 225 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 39:51 | 16.76 | +4:59 | |
18 | 158 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 40:40 | 16.42 | +5:48 | |
18 | 163 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 40:40 | 16.42 | +5:48 | |
20 | 181 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 40:43 | 16.40 | +5:51 | |
21 | 169 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD Racing | 40:44 | 16.39 | +5:52 | |
22 | 251 | HIMSTEDT, SIMON | Team Haukbärt | 40:51 | 16.35 | +5:59 | |
23 | 190 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 41:06 | 16.25 | +6:14 | |
24 | 165 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 42:47 | 15.61 | +7:55 | |
25 | 229 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahradtreff Goslar | 43:17 | 15.43 | +8:25 | |
26 | 187 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 43:19 | 15.42 | +8:27 | |
27 | 155 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 43:43 | 15.28 | +8:51 | |
28 | 172 | KAAF, MARIO | ex harzer roller | 43:48 | 15.25 | +8:56 | |
29 | 195 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Buchholz in der Nordheide | 44:30 | 15.01 | +9:38 | |
30 | 250 | NIES, HAUKE DANIEL | Team Haukbärt | 45:35 | 14.65 | +10:43 | |
31 | 160 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team pernod/wolfskult | 45:41 | 14.62 | +10:49 | |
32 | 243 | HUSS, TORALF | Wolfgangs Fahradtreff Goslar | 46:15 | 14.44 | +11:23 | |
33 | 162 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Brand X | 46:30 | 14.36 | +11:38 | |
34 | 235 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 48:11 | 13.86 | +13:19 | |
35 | 164 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 48:19 | 13.82 | +13:27 | |
36 | 186 | RETTBERG, CLEMENS | team c&m | 48:31 | 13.76 | +13:39 | |
37 | 241 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBISA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 48:34 | 13.75 | +13:42 | |
38 | 171 | HEINZE, JÖRG | Bremen | 48:47 | 13.69 | +13:55 | |
39 | 191 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | Duderstadt | 50:55 | 13.12 | +16:03 | |
40 | 248 | BÖGEHOLZ, JENS | Team Brand X | 52:11 | 12.80 | +17:19 | |
41 | 167 | GROSCHE, PHILIPP | Aschersleben | 52:17 | 12.77 | +17:25 | |
42 | 227 | KIEN, MICHAEL | Magdeburg | 52:45 | 12.66 | +17:53 | |
43 | 178 | MERX, KAY | RSC Nienburg | 53:00 | 12.60 | +18:08 | |
44 | 232 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 57:32 | 11.61 | +22:40 | |
45 | 166 | GRABOWSKY, SIMON | Bad Münder | 1:09:22 | 9.63 | +34:30 | |
46 | 175 | KRAFCZYK, ALF | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 1:12:10 | 9.25 | +37:18 | |
Masters | |||||||
1 | 212 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 38:55 | 17.16 | --- | |
1 | 218 | HÜTER, JÖRG | Schierker Feuerstein Racing Team | 38:55 | 17.16 | --- | |
3 | 230 | BUERMANN, JOACHIM | VC'E Duderstadt | 39:18 | 16.99 | +0:23 | |
4 | 228 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 40:53 | 16.33 | +1:58 | |
5 | 215 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 41:26 | 16.12 | +2:31 | |
6 | 222 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 42:20 | 15.77 | +3:25 | |
7 | 236 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 42:23 | 15.76 | +3:28 | |
8 | 240 | NOACK, JENS | BSV-Buxtehude | 43:00 | 15.53 | +4:05 | |
9 | 221 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | Rickert | 43:45 | 15.26 | +4:50 | |
10 | 247 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 43:47 | 15.25 | +4:52 | |
11 | 199 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team Brand X | 46:46 | 14.28 | +7:51 | |
12 | 219 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 48:16 | 13.84 | +9:21 | |
13 | 234 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | PIRATE / Hannover | 48:37 | 13.74 | +9:42 | |
14 | 202 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer Racing Team Harz-Giga | 51:29 | 12.97 | +12:34 | |
15 | 254 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia-Hanover | 52:12 | 12.79 | +13:17 | |
16 | 197 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 52:32 | 12.71 | +13:37 | |
17 | 198 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 53:36 | 12.46 | +14:41 | |
18 | 226 | NEUMANN, MICHAEL | Goslar | 53:38 | 12.45 | +14:43 | |
Damen Marathon | |||||||
1 | 223 | SIEFERT, ANGELINA | Team Focus/MBC-Hannover | 46:28 | 14.37 | --- | |
2 | 249 | LUKAD, ANKE | Seulingen | 46:56 | 14.23 | +0:28 | |
3 | 233 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 54:54 | 12.16 | +8:26 | |
2. etapa: Runde (19.10 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 257 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 43:50 | 26.14 | --- | |
2 | 157 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig / Schierke | 46:06 | 24.86 | +2:16 | |
3 | 173 | KLEMME, HEINER | SW Enzen | 46:29 | 24.65 | +2:39 | |
4 | 161 | ERBSE, FRANK | Team Focus/MBC-Hannover | 46:36 | 24.59 | +2:46 | |
5 | 174 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 47:00 | 24.38 | +3:10 | |
6 | 159 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racingteam | 47:02 | 24.37 | +3:12 | |
7 | 196 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 47:12 | 24.28 | +3:22 | |
8 | 256 | FRANK, ARNE | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 47:38 | 24.06 | +3:48 | |
9 | 238 | RUNGE, SEBASTIAN | RSV Vegesack | 47:47 | 23.98 | +3:57 | |
10 | 253 | HENSCHEN, KONSTANTIN | Berlin | 48:01 | 23.87 | +4:11 | |
11 | 231 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycing | 48:21 | 23.70 | +4:31 | |
12 | 194 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam / BadBikes | 48:38 | 23.56 | +4:48 | |
13 | 177 | KÖHN, MARIO | SG Laufrad | 49:59 | 22.93 | +6:09 | |
14 | 246 | MEINIGER, TINO | Ilsenburg | 50:46 | 22.57 | +6:56 | |
15 | 163 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 50:54 | 22.51 | +7:04 | |
16 | 237 | BAND, MATTIAS STEFAN | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 51:06 | 22.43 | +7:16 | |
17 | 225 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 51:26 | 22.28 | +7:36 | |
18 | 158 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 51:28 | 22.27 | +7:38 | |
19 | 181 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 51:30 | 22.25 | +7:40 | |
20 | 169 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD Racing | 51:31 | 22.25 | +7:41 | |
21 | 251 | HIMSTEDT, SIMON | Team Haukbärt | 52:10 | 21.97 | +8:20 | |
22 | 172 | KAAF, MARIO | ex harzer roller | 53:21 | 21.48 | +9:31 | |
23 | 155 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 53:45 | 21.32 | +9:55 | |
24 | 166 | GRABOWSKY, SIMON | Bad Münder | 54:04 | 21.20 | +10:14 | |
25 | 229 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahradtreff Goslar | 54:09 | 21.16 | +10:19 | |
26 | 190 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 54:12 | 21.14 | +10:22 | |
27 | 180 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 54:14 | 21.13 | +10:24 | |
28 | 165 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 54:34 | 21.00 | +10:44 | |
29 | 187 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 56:14 | 20.38 | +12:24 | |
30 | 195 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Buchholz in der Nordheide | 57:01 | 20.10 | +13:11 | |
31 | 162 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Brand X | 57:33 | 19.91 | +13:43 | |
32 | 243 | HUSS, TORALF | Wolfgangs Fahradtreff Goslar | 57:42 | 19.86 | +13:52 | |
33 | 250 | NIES, HAUKE DANIEL | Team Haukbärt | 58:24 | 19.62 | +14:34 | |
34 | 235 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 58:25 | 19.62 | +14:35 | |
35 | 164 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 59:27 | 19.28 | +15:37 | |
36 | 186 | RETTBERG, CLEMENS | team c&m | 1:00:09 | 19.05 | +16:19 | |
37 | 248 | BÖGEHOLZ, JENS | Team Brand X | 1:02:29 | 18.34 | +18:39 | |
38 | 171 | HEINZE, JÖRG | Bremen | 1:02:33 | 18.32 | +18:43 | |
39 | 178 | MERX, KAY | RSC Nienburg | 1:05:08 | 17.59 | +21:18 | |
40 | 227 | KIEN, MICHAEL | Magdeburg | 1:05:28 | 17.51 | +21:38 | |
41 | 167 | GROSCHE, PHILIPP | Aschersleben | 1:05:49 | 17.41 | +21:59 | |
42 | 241 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBISA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:06:26 | 17.25 | +22:36 | |
43 | 191 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | Duderstadt | 1:09:45 | 16.43 | +25:55 | |
44 | 160 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team pernod/wolfskult | 1:12:38 | 15.78 | +28:48 | |
45 | 175 | KRAFCZYK, ALF | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 1:22:50 | 13.84 | +39:00 | |
46 | 232 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 1:23:22 | 13.75 | +39:32 | |
Masters | |||||||
1 | 212 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 48:30 | 23.63 | --- | |
2 | 218 | HÜTER, JÖRG | Schierker Feuerstein Racing Team | 49:32 | 23.14 | +1:02 | |
3 | 228 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 51:45 | 22.14 | +3:15 | |
4 | 222 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 52:59 | 21.63 | +4:29 | |
5 | 236 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 53:09 | 21.56 | +4:39 | |
6 | 215 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 53:22 | 21.47 | +4:52 | |
7 | 221 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | Rickert | 53:41 | 21.35 | +5:11 | |
8 | 240 | NOACK, JENS | BSV-Buxtehude | 54:06 | 21.18 | +5:36 | |
9 | 247 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 55:35 | 20.62 | +7:05 | |
10 | 230 | BUERMANN, JOACHIM | VC'E Duderstadt | 58:05 | 19.73 | +9:35 | |
11 | 219 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 59:54 | 19.13 | +11:24 | |
12 | 234 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | PIRATE / Hannover | 1:00:43 | 18.87 | +12:13 | |
13 | 197 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:04:51 | 17.67 | +16:21 | |
14 | 202 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer Racing Team Harz-Giga | 1:05:14 | 17.57 | +16:44 | |
15 | 198 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 1:09:19 | 16.53 | +20:49 | |
16 | 226 | NEUMANN, MICHAEL | Goslar | 1:10:24 | 16.28 | +21:54 | |
17 | 254 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia-Hanover | 1:10:47 | 16.19 | +22:17 | |
18 | 199 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team Brand X | 1:14:33 | 15.37 | +26:03 | |
Damen Marathon | |||||||
1 | 223 | SIEFERT, ANGELINA | Team Focus/MBC-Hannover | 55:55 | 20.49 | --- | |
2 | 249 | LUKAD, ANKE | Seulingen | 57:56 | 19.78 | +2:01 | |
3 | 233 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:10:47 | 16.19 | +14:52 | |
3. etapa: Runde (19.10 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 257 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 44:45 | 25.61 | --- | |
2 | 173 | KLEMME, HEINER | SW Enzen | 48:17 | 23.73 | +3:32 | |
3 | 256 | FRANK, ARNE | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 48:51 | 23.46 | +4:06 | |
4 | 157 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig / Schierke | 49:00 | 23.39 | +4:15 | |
5 | 174 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 49:06 | 23.34 | +4:21 | |
6 | 231 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycing | 50:14 | 22.81 | +5:29 | |
7 | 159 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racingteam | 51:02 | 22.46 | +6:17 | |
8 | 196 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 51:18 | 22.34 | +6:33 | |
9 | 253 | HENSCHEN, KONSTANTIN | Berlin | 51:26 | 22.28 | +6:41 | |
10 | 237 | BAND, MATTIAS STEFAN | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 52:04 | 22.01 | +7:19 | |
11 | 169 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD Racing | 52:07 | 21.99 | +7:22 | |
12 | 180 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 52:08 | 21.98 | +7:23 | |
13 | 238 | RUNGE, SEBASTIAN | RSV Vegesack | 52:30 | 21.83 | +7:45 | |
14 | 194 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam / BadBikes | 52:35 | 21.79 | +7:50 | |
15 | 246 | MEINIGER, TINO | Ilsenburg | 52:56 | 21.65 | +8:11 | |
16 | 158 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 52:57 | 21.64 | +8:12 | |
17 | 181 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 53:03 | 21.60 | +8:18 | |
18 | 177 | KÖHN, MARIO | SG Laufrad | 54:04 | 21.20 | +9:19 | |
19 | 161 | ERBSE, FRANK | Team Focus/MBC-Hannover | 54:29 | 21.03 | +9:44 | |
20 | 155 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 55:25 | 20.68 | +10:40 | |
21 | 172 | KAAF, MARIO | ex harzer roller | 56:02 | 20.45 | +11:17 | |
22 | 229 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahradtreff Goslar | 57:09 | 20.05 | +12:24 | |
23 | 225 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 57:44 | 19.85 | +12:59 | |
24 | 160 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team pernod/wolfskult | 57:53 | 19.80 | +13:08 | |
25 | 243 | HUSS, TORALF | Wolfgangs Fahradtreff Goslar | 57:55 | 19.79 | +13:10 | |
26 | 251 | HIMSTEDT, SIMON | Team Haukbärt | 58:01 | 19.75 | +13:16 | |
27 | 190 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 59:28 | 19.27 | +14:43 | |
28 | 195 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Buchholz in der Nordheide | 1:01:43 | 18.57 | +16:58 | |
29 | 235 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 1:02:23 | 18.37 | +17:38 | |
30 | 164 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 1:03:04 | 18.17 | +18:19 | |
31 | 187 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:03:14 | 18.12 | +18:29 | |
32 | 178 | MERX, KAY | RSC Nienburg | 1:04:39 | 17.73 | +19:54 | |
33 | 248 | BÖGEHOLZ, JENS | Team Brand X | 1:04:40 | 17.72 | +19:55 | |
34 | 241 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBISA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:04:46 | 17.69 | +20:01 | |
35 | 171 | HEINZE, JÖRG | Bremen | 1:04:48 | 17.69 | +20:03 | |
36 | 162 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Brand X | 1:04:51 | 17.67 | +20:06 | |
37 | 250 | NIES, HAUKE DANIEL | Team Haukbärt | 1:05:08 | 17.59 | +20:23 | |
38 | 227 | KIEN, MICHAEL | Magdeburg | 1:06:46 | 17.16 | +22:01 | |
39 | 167 | GROSCHE, PHILIPP | Aschersleben | 1:09:35 | 16.47 | +24:50 | |
40 | 166 | GRABOWSKY, SIMON | Bad Münder | 1:09:59 | 16.38 | +25:14 | |
41 | 186 | RETTBERG, CLEMENS | team c&m | 1:10:26 | 16.27 | +25:41 | |
42 | 165 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 1:10:52 | 16.17 | +26:07 | |
43 | 191 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | Duderstadt | 1:11:05 | 16.12 | +26:20 | |
44 | 163 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:26:34 | 13.24 | +41:49 | |
45 | 175 | KRAFCZYK, ALF | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 1:28:23 | 12.97 | +43:38 | |
46 | 232 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 1:31:42 | 12.50 | +46:57 | |
Masters | |||||||
1 | 218 | HÜTER, JÖRG | Schierker Feuerstein Racing Team | 49:21 | 23.22 | --- | |
2 | 212 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 50:39 | 22.63 | +1:18 | |
3 | 247 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 54:06 | 21.18 | +4:45 | |
4 | 221 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | Rickert | 54:09 | 21.16 | +4:48 | |
5 | 215 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 54:44 | 20.94 | +5:23 | |
6 | 240 | NOACK, JENS | BSV-Buxtehude | 54:58 | 20.85 | +5:37 | |
7 | 222 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 56:01 | 20.46 | +6:40 | |
8 | 236 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 56:20 | 20.34 | +6:59 | |
9 | 228 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 57:31 | 19.92 | +8:10 | |
10 | 230 | BUERMANN, JOACHIM | VC'E Duderstadt | 58:46 | 19.50 | +9:25 | |
11 | 219 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:01:09 | 18.74 | +11:48 | |
12 | 199 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team Brand X | 1:03:21 | 18.09 | +14:00 | |
13 | 234 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | PIRATE / Hannover | 1:06:30 | 17.23 | +17:09 | |
14 | 197 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:08:31 | 16.73 | +19:10 | |
15 | 202 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer Racing Team Harz-Giga | 1:08:37 | 16.70 | +19:16 | |
16 | 254 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia-Hanover | 1:14:57 | 15.29 | +25:36 | |
17 | 198 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 1:15:06 | 15.26 | +25:45 | |
18 | 226 | NEUMANN, MICHAEL | Goslar | 1:17:56 | 14.70 | +28:35 | |
Damen Marathon | |||||||
1 | 249 | LUKAD, ANKE | Seulingen | 58:31 | 19.58 | --- | |
2 | 223 | SIEFERT, ANGELINA | Team Focus/MBC-Hannover | 1:00:49 | 18.84 | +2:18 | |
3 | 233 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:15:17 | 15.22 | +16:46 | |
4. etapa: meta (7.97 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 161 | ERBSE, FRANK | Team Focus/MBC-Hannover | 8:03 | 59.40 | --- | |
2 | 256 | FRANK, ARNE | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 8:08 | 58.80 | +0:05 | |
3 | 257 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 8:11 | 58.44 | +0:08 | |
4 | 158 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 8:17 | 57.73 | +0:14 | |
5 | 155 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 8:25 | 56.82 | +0:22 | |
6 | 169 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD Racing | 8:29 | 56.37 | +0:26 | |
7 | 231 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycing | 8:30 | 56.26 | +0:27 | |
8 | 177 | KÖHN, MARIO | SG Laufrad | 8:31 | 56.15 | +0:28 | |
9 | 159 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racingteam | 8:32 | 56.04 | +0:29 | |
10 | 157 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig / Schierke | 8:33 | 55.93 | +0:30 | |
11 | 241 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBISA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 8:34 | 55.82 | +0:31 | |
12 | 253 | HENSCHEN, KONSTANTIN | Berlin | 8:40 | 55.18 | +0:37 | |
12 | 238 | RUNGE, SEBASTIAN | RSV Vegesack | 8:40 | 55.18 | +0:37 | |
14 | 237 | BAND, MATTIAS STEFAN | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 8:45 | 54.65 | +0:42 | |
15 | 181 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 8:46 | 54.55 | +0:43 | |
16 | 171 | HEINZE, JÖRG | Bremen | 8:47 | 54.44 | +0:44 | |
17 | 246 | MEINIGER, TINO | Ilsenburg | 8:48 | 54.34 | +0:45 | |
18 | 174 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 8:49 | 54.24 | +0:46 | |
18 | 196 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 8:49 | 54.24 | +0:46 | |
20 | 180 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 8:55 | 53.63 | +0:52 | |
21 | 243 | HUSS, TORALF | Wolfgangs Fahradtreff Goslar | 8:57 | 53.43 | +0:54 | |
22 | 195 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Buchholz in der Nordheide | 9:00 | 53.13 | +0:57 | |
23 | 229 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahradtreff Goslar | 9:01 | 53.04 | +0:58 | |
24 | 251 | HIMSTEDT, SIMON | Team Haukbärt | 9:02 | 52.94 | +0:59 | |
24 | 187 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 9:02 | 52.94 | +0:59 | |
26 | 172 | KAAF, MARIO | ex harzer roller | 9:03 | 52.84 | +1:00 | |
27 | 235 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 9:11 | 52.07 | +1:08 | |
28 | 248 | BÖGEHOLZ, JENS | Team Brand X | 9:17 | 51.51 | +1:14 | |
29 | 165 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 9:18 | 51.42 | +1:15 | |
30 | 160 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team pernod/wolfskult | 9:19 | 51.33 | +1:16 | |
31 | 173 | KLEMME, HEINER | SW Enzen | 9:20 | 51.24 | +1:17 | |
31 | 225 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 9:20 | 51.24 | +1:17 | |
33 | 186 | RETTBERG, CLEMENS | team c&m | 9:26 | 50.69 | +1:23 | |
34 | 227 | KIEN, MICHAEL | Magdeburg | 9:29 | 50.43 | +1:26 | |
35 | 194 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam / BadBikes | 9:41 | 49.38 | +1:38 | |
36 | 178 | MERX, KAY | RSC Nienburg | 9:49 | 48.71 | +1:46 | |
37 | 250 | NIES, HAUKE DANIEL | Team Haukbärt | 10:01 | 47.74 | +1:58 | |
38 | 167 | GROSCHE, PHILIPP | Aschersleben | 10:10 | 47.04 | +2:07 | |
39 | 162 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Brand X | 10:15 | 46.65 | +2:12 | |
40 | 191 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | Duderstadt | 10:32 | 45.40 | +2:29 | |
41 | 190 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 11:03 | 43.28 | +3:00 | |
42 | 232 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 11:34 | 41.34 | +3:31 | |
43 | 166 | GRABOWSKY, SIMON | Bad Münder | 11:50 | 40.41 | +3:47 | |
44 | 163 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 12:31 | 38.21 | +4:28 | |
45 | 175 | KRAFCZYK, ALF | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 12:36 | 37.95 | +4:33 | |
46 | 164 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 19:49 | 24.13 | +11:46 | |
Masters | |||||||
1 | 212 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 7:51 | 60.92 | --- | |
2 | 218 | HÜTER, JÖRG | Schierker Feuerstein Racing Team | 8:00 | 59.78 | +0:09 | |
3 | 222 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 8:38 | 55.39 | +0:47 | |
4 | 221 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | Rickert | 8:40 | 55.18 | +0:49 | |
5 | 236 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 8:41 | 55.07 | +0:50 | |
6 | 247 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 8:42 | 54.97 | +0:51 | |
7 | 228 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 8:43 | 54.86 | +0:52 | |
8 | 219 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 8:47 | 54.44 | +0:56 | |
9 | 215 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 8:51 | 54.03 | +1:00 | |
10 | 202 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer Racing Team Harz-Giga | 9:05 | 52.65 | +1:14 | |
11 | 230 | BUERMANN, JOACHIM | VC'E Duderstadt | 9:07 | 52.45 | +1:16 | |
12 | 234 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | PIRATE / Hannover | 9:13 | 51.88 | +1:22 | |
13 | 240 | NOACK, JENS | BSV-Buxtehude | 9:15 | 51.70 | +1:24 | |
14 | 254 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia-Hanover | 9:40 | 49.47 | +1:49 | |
15 | 199 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team Brand X | 9:46 | 48.96 | +1:55 | |
16 | 198 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 10:13 | 46.81 | +2:22 | |
17 | 197 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 10:22 | 46.13 | +2:31 | |
18 | 226 | NEUMANN, MICHAEL | Goslar | 11:20 | 42.19 | +3:29 | |
Damen Marathon | |||||||
1 | 249 | LUKAD, ANKE | Seulingen | 8:47 | 54.44 | --- | |
2 | 233 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 10:22 | 46.13 | +1:35 | |
3 | 223 | SIEFERT, ANGELINA | Team Focus/MBC-Hannover | 10:36 | 45.11 | +1:49 |