DLRG Lorsch e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Schwimmen (0.50 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 389 | ECKENFELS, FELIX | 1. SC Poseidon Worms | 7:21 | 4.08 | --- | |
2 | 476 | THOMAS, ANDREAS | Worms | 8:30 | 3.53 | +1:09 | |
3 | 242 | FISCHER, SEBASTIAN | 1. USC Poseidon Worms | 13:15 | 2.26 | +5:54 | |
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 221 | FÜSSLER, LUCA | SC Tria Heppenheim/ DSW Darmstad | 6:52 | 4.37 | --- | |
2 | 473 | SATTLER, LUCA | DJK SSG Bensheim | 7:59 | 3.76 | +1:07 | |
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 262 | MOKROS, ALEXANDER | StartNet-Team DSW12 Darmstadt | 7:24 | 4.05 | --- | |
2 | 403 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | Bürstadt | 9:42 | 3.09 | +2:18 | |
3 | 405 | ALBRECHT, EIKE | Lorsch | 10:55 | 2.75 | +3:31 | |
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 350 | PRZYBILLA, LARS | SC Heppenheim | 7:03 | 4.26 | --- | |
2 | 364 | ASSENHEIMER, MATTHIAS | TSG Kleinostheim | 7:41 | 3.90 | +0:38 | |
3 | 329 | LITTERS, FELIX | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 8:13 | 3.65 | +1:10 | |
4 | 240 | COP, CHRISTIAN | TRIA Leierhans | 8:30 | 3.53 | +1:27 | |
5 | 269 | POEPLAU, MARKUS | LG Ried | 8:31 | 3.52 | +1:28 | |
6 | 397 | KÜBER, JOHANNES | Erzhausen | 9:52 | 3.04 | +2:49 | |
7 | 398 | REUTER, NILS | Frankfurt am Main | 11:23 | 2.64 | +4:20 | |
8 | 17 | BROCKENAUER, STEPHAN | TSG Radsport Wagner Weinheim | 11:54 | 2.52 | +4:51 | |
9 | 321 | ROSSBACH, LION | Darmstadt | 12:06 | 2.48 | +5:03 | |
10 | 480 | STEINBACHER, DIRK | Egelsbach | 14:25 | 2.08 | +7:22 | |
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 207 | SCHLOHMANN, THOMAS | TSG Maxdorf | 8:13 | 3.65 | --- | |
2 | 475 | ZIEGLER, MARTIN | Frankfurt | 8:56 | 3.36 | +0:43 | |
3 | 259 | LANGSTROF, CHRISTIAN | proCtec | 9:20 | 3.21 | +1:07 | |
4 | 279 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | Lorsch | 9:35 | 3.13 | +1:22 | |
5 | 292 | BLASS, TIMO | DSW12 | 9:42 | 3.09 | +1:29 | |
6 | 264 | BROSER, CHRISTIAN | Frankenthal | 9:44 | 3.08 | +1:31 | |
7 | 463 | WEHSCHEIDER, CHRISTIAN | VC Frankfurt | 9:51 | 3.05 | +1:38 | |
8 | 320 | DOMIS, FLORIAN | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Griesheim | 10:12 | 2.94 | +1:59 | |
9 | 291 | SCHUCHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Griesheim | 10:14 | 2.93 | +2:01 | |
10 | 193 | WELZ, FLORIAN | Wiesbaden | 10:16 | 2.92 | +2:03 | |
11 | 365 | FIEBER, JOHANNES | Nieder-Olm | 10:48 | 2.78 | +2:35 | |
12 | 226 | BLUM, DENNIS | Mannheim | 10:51 | 2.76 | +2:38 | |
13 | 382 | BERGFELD, NINO | Mannheim | 10:58 | 2.74 | +2:45 | |
14 | 418 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | Darmstadt | 11:00 | 2.73 | +2:47 | |
15 | 459 | HAUBENREISSER, MATHIAS | Polizei Bayern | 11:14 | 2.67 | +3:01 | |
16 | 60 | LENHART, STEFAN | Ludwigshafen | 11:55 | 2.52 | +3:42 | |
17 | 401 | NEUMANN, SEBASTIAN | Konsolen-Tuning.de | 12:09 | 2.47 | +3:56 | |
18 | 455 | KAISER, SASCHA | Maintal | 12:22 | 2.43 | +4:09 | |
19 | 289 | SCHMIDT, BJÖRN | Offenbach | 12:35 | 2.38 | +4:22 | |
20 | 270 | MUND, THOMAS | Mühltal | 12:39 | 2.37 | +4:26 | |
21 | 245 | SACHS, MICHAEL | Zwingenberg | 13:22 | 2.24 | +5:09 | |
22 | 257 | KÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | proCtec | 13:49 | 2.17 | +5:36 | |
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 367 | WIDMAYER, PATRICK | Einhausen | 7:58 | 3.77 | --- | |
2 | 467 | FUHR, HOLGER | Feuerwehr Langensteinbach | 8:23 | 3.58 | +0:25 | |
3 | 322 | GEIGER, ALEKSEJ | Mannheim | 8:40 | 3.46 | +0:42 | |
4 | 3 | ROSSMANN, FLORIAN | Rono Racing Team | 8:57 | 3.35 | +0:59 | |
5 | 254 | GÖC, SERDAR | TSV Triathlon Viernheim | 9:52 | 3.04 | +1:54 | |
6 | 11 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Freetime | 9:53 | 3.04 | +1:55 | |
7 | 192 | OTTO, MICHAEL | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9:55 | 3.03 | +1:57 | |
8 | 14 | MAYER, CRISTIAN | Altlußheim | 10:11 | 2.95 | +2:13 | |
9 | 394 | RICHTER, LARS | Darmstadt | 10:19 | 2.91 | +2:21 | |
10 | 154 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | Ludwigshafen | 10:28 | 2.87 | +2:30 | |
11 | 143 | HEIST, THOMAS | Lorsch | 10:48 | 2.78 | +2:50 | |
11 | 266 | SCHULZ, RENE | Groß-Gerau | 10:48 | 2.78 | +2:50 | |
13 | 274 | SELLMANN, STEVEN | Soprema Team MTG Mannheim | 10:52 | 2.76 | +2:54 | |
14 | 163 | STAPLER, OLIVER | Lorsch | 11:03 | 2.71 | +3:05 | |
15 | 319 | HOFFMANN, NORBERT | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Griesheim | 11:18 | 2.65 | +3:20 | |
16 | 472 | PARISI, CALOGERO | Marathon-Team-Ketsch | 11:22 | 2.64 | +3:24 | |
16 | 10 | GEHRKE, SEBASTIAN | Frankenthaler SV | 11:22 | 2.64 | +3:24 | |
18 | 318 | HIRSCHEL, ANDREAS | SKG Sprendlingen | 11:28 | 2.62 | +3:30 | |
19 | 288 | MÖHRMANN, CHRISTIAN | Bürstadt | 11:30 | 2.61 | +3:32 | |
20 | 349 | PALLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Viernheim | 12:04 | 2.49 | +4:06 | |
21 | 39 | SCHMIEDER, GREGOR | DLRG Ladenburg | 12:22 | 2.43 | +4:24 | |
22 | 414 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Skiclub Heppenheim | 12:29 | 2.40 | +4:31 | |
23 | 416 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Skiclub Heppenheim | 12:38 | 2.37 | +4:40 | |
24 | 28 | VOGEL, STEFFEN | Gießen | 12:41 | 2.37 | +4:43 | |
25 | 281 | VON SEBROECK, BART | Bensheim | 12:53 | 2.33 | +4:55 | |
25 | 45 | WEGNER, STEVE | LSV Ludwigshafen | 12:53 | 2.33 | +4:55 | |
27 | 252 | SARINGER, MARKUS | Frankfurt | 13:10 | 2.28 | +5:12 | |
28 | 477 | KLAG, SVEN | Osthofen | 13:12 | 2.27 | +5:14 | |
29 | 157 | DERST, ANDREAS | Lorsch | 13:40 | 2.20 | +5:42 | |
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 260 | NEUBECKER, JÖRG | Poseidon Worms | 7:35 | 3.96 | --- | |
2 | 361 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | TV Groß-Zimmern | 7:52 | 3.81 | +0:17 | |
3 | 190 | DEWALD, DIRK | TC Chaos Viernheim | 8:18 | 3.61 | +0:43 | |
4 | 187 | ECKHARDT, MIRKO | Triathlon Team Gießen | 8:35 | 3.50 | +1:00 | |
5 | 122 | ALBERT, JÜRGEN | Allumbar Lorsch | 8:51 | 3.39 | +1:16 | |
6 | 249 | WENDL, MARKUS | Team BIKE & FUN | 9:09 | 3.28 | +1:34 | |
7 | 210 | SCHUMACHER, DR. MARKUS | Einhausen | 9:10 | 3.27 | +1:35 | |
8 | 309 | KOCH, HOLGER | Pfungstädter Brauerei | 9:14 | 3.25 | +1:39 | |
9 | 302 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 9:16 | 3.24 | +1:41 | |
10 | 153 | WEIMER, KLAUS | Heppenheim | 9:31 | 3.15 | +1:56 | |
11 | 77 | GAUGER, CARSTEN | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 9:42 | 3.09 | +2:07 | |
12 | 54 | UHRIG, KAI | Bad König | 9:43 | 3.09 | +2:08 | |
13 | 228 | SCHWIERTZ, EKKEHARD | Offstein | 9:51 | 3.05 | +2:16 | |
14 | 230 | RAPP, STEPHAN | LG Bensheim | 9:57 | 3.02 | +2:22 | |
15 | 393 | SCHÜMANN, OLAF | Darmstadt | 9:58 | 3.01 | +2:23 | |
16 | 53 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | gobapuls | 10:04 | 2.98 | +2:29 | |
17 | 6 | MOOSMUELLER, DIRK | AVK e.V. Heppenheim | 10:06 | 2.97 | +2:31 | |
18 | 293 | GAMMON, ADRIAN | Baden-Baden | 10:18 | 2.91 | +2:43 | |
19 | 328 | KNERR, HANS-JÜRGEN | Mannheim | 10:19 | 2.91 | +2:44 | |
20 | 227 | MAIBERGER, ANDREAS | Darmstadt | 10:23 | 2.89 | +2:48 | |
21 | 236 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 10:25 | 2.88 | +2:50 | |
22 | 363 | WELLER, RALPH | Mörf.-Walldorf | 10:28 | 2.87 | +2:53 | |
23 | 271 | WIELAND, GERNOT | WTV Worms | 10:33 | 2.84 | +2:58 | |
24 | 145 | RAUH, ALEXANDER | Weinheim | 10:34 | 2.84 | +2:59 | |
25 | 238 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | TUS Griesheim | 10:37 | 2.83 | +3:02 | |
26 | 191 | FRIES, ROLAND | Seeheim-Jugenheim | 10:39 | 2.82 | +3:04 | |
27 | 461 | TÜNGELER, PATRICK | Bad Soden | 10:50 | 2.77 | +3:15 | |
28 | 412 | WOLFENSTÄTTER, JENS | Skiclub Offenbach | 11:05 | 2.71 | +3:30 | |
29 | 32 | BAUER, TIMO | Heppenheim | 11:25 | 2.63 | +3:50 | |
30 | 450 | MAIER, STEFAN | Hemsbach | 11:50 | 2.54 | +4:15 | |
31 | 478 | PRASCH, THOMAS | Bensheim | 11:53 | 2.52 | +4:18 | |
32 | 234 | SANNA, MARCUS | Lorsch | 11:54 | 2.52 | +4:19 | |
33 | 474 | HORLACHER, FRANK | TSG Wixhausen F-AH | 12:00 | 2.50 | +4:25 | |
34 | 406 | PLICKA, PITT | Darmstadt | 12:07 | 2.48 | +4:32 | |
34 | 20 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | BSG Merck | 12:07 | 2.48 | +4:32 | |
34 | 211 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | Mainz | 12:07 | 2.48 | +4:32 | |
37 | 5 | HELFERT, MICHAEL | Rono Racing Team | 12:27 | 2.41 | +4:52 | |
38 | 261 | LAMMERS, JOHN | ROCKFORD FOSGATE | 12:36 | 2.38 | +5:01 | |
39 | 177 | PATERNA, PETER | Lampertheim | 12:49 | 2.34 | +5:14 | |
40 | 180 | EIGENBRODT, MARTIN | Eppelheim | 12:59 | 2.31 | +5:24 | |
41 | 48 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 13:03 | 2.30 | +5:28 | |
42 | 243 | ZIEMER, ANDREAS | Poseidon Worms | 13:28 | 2.23 | +5:53 | |
43 | 152 | GLÖCKNER, MIKE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 13:42 | 2.19 | +6:07 | |
44 | 375 | BRAUN, DIRK | Lorsch | 13:44 | 2.18 | +6:09 | |
45 | 140 | EMIG, MARKUS | Lorsch | 14:22 | 2.09 | +6:47 | |
46 | 250 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Frankfurt | 14:27 | 2.08 | +6:52 | |
47 | 275 | LEMBERG, HAUKE | Eggenstein | 14:54 | 2.01 | +7:19 | |
48 | 374 | LAWALL, PATRICK | Ilvesheim | 15:56 | 1.88 | +8:21 | |
49 | 246 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Hofheim | 16:19 | 1.84 | +8:44 | |
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 52 | SACKENHEIM, BERND | Lorsch | 7:22 | 4.07 | --- | |
2 | 135 | MERZ, PETER | Bensheim | 8:11 | 3.67 | +0:49 | |
3 | 457 | GREMINGER, FRANK | Lorsch | 8:53 | 3.38 | +1:31 | |
4 | 231 | JÜNGE, MARZEL | TEA | 9:04 | 3.31 | +1:42 | |
5 | 248 | SCHWARTZ, CHRISTIAN | TV 1864 Schwetzingen | 9:12 | 3.26 | +1:50 | |
6 | 276 | GRIMM, ANDREAS | TSV Tria Viernheim | 9:18 | 3.23 | +1:56 | |
7 | 121 | BEUTEL, DIETMAR | Allumbar Lorsch | 9:22 | 3.20 | +2:00 | |
8 | 164 | LÖCHER, THOMAS | WSV Worms | 9:25 | 3.19 | +2:03 | |
9 | 155 | KRAUSE, MARKUS | Dreieich | 9:28 | 3.17 | +2:06 | |
10 | 244 | WASSERMANN, RÜDIGER | TSG Maxdorf | 9:33 | 3.14 | +2:11 | |
11 | 343 | ZABEL, OLIVER | Bensheim | 9:46 | 3.07 | +2:24 | |
12 | 390 | FABIAN, RALF | Bensheim | 9:47 | 3.07 | +2:25 | |
13 | 235 | PLAPPERT, STEFAN | Lorsch | 9:53 | 3.04 | +2:31 | |
14 | 316 | BRAUN, MICHAEL | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 10:05 | 2.98 | +2:43 | |
15 | 31 | BOTT, HEIKO | Klinikum Worms | 10:07 | 2.97 | +2:45 | |
16 | 301 | HUTZLER, MATHIAS | TV-Lampertheim Triathlon | 10:08 | 2.96 | +2:46 | |
17 | 42 | NEFF, MATHIAS | Mannheim | 10:13 | 2.94 | +2:51 | |
18 | 38 | STJEPOVIC, PETER | TuS Griesheim | 10:21 | 2.90 | +2:59 | |
18 | 222 | HUPE, TORSTEN | Griesheim | 10:21 | 2.90 | +2:59 | |
20 | 189 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | Lorsch | 10:35 | 2.83 | +3:13 | |
21 | 136 | HECKLAU, THOMAS | LT Schnelle Socke | 10:36 | 2.83 | +3:14 | |
22 | 182 | SAMSTAG, CHRISTOPH | Bensheim | 10:47 | 2.78 | +3:25 | |
23 | 369 | WERLE, FRANK | TuS Kelsterbach | 10:54 | 2.75 | +3:32 | |
24 | 255 | KAISER, OLIVER | Frankfurt | 10:55 | 2.75 | +3:33 | |
25 | 287 | GALLEI, MARC | Lorsch | 10:58 | 2.74 | +3:36 | |
26 | 123 | MEYER, JÜRGEN | Allumbar Lorsch | 11:01 | 2.72 | +3:39 | |
27 | 173 | STEPHAN, ULRICH | Ladenburg | 11:04 | 2.71 | +3:42 | |
28 | 308 | HANS, JÖRG | Pfungstädter Brauerei | 11:13 | 2.67 | +3:51 | |
29 | 16 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | Darmstadt | 11:17 | 2.66 | +3:55 | |
30 | 306 | KÜHNE, WITALIJ | Eggenstein | 11:31 | 2.60 | +4:09 | |
31 | 138 | FROSCHAUER, GERALD | Viernheim | 11:33 | 2.60 | +4:11 | |
32 | 462 | BRUSE, CHRISTIAN | Rödermark | 11:36 | 2.59 | +4:14 | |
33 | 59 | KUSS, STEFAN | Mannheim | 11:46 | 2.55 | +4:24 | |
34 | 37 | VÖLP, BERND | Karben | 11:58 | 2.51 | +4:36 | |
35 | 381 | RECKTENWALD, ROGER | Bensheim | 12:05 | 2.48 | +4:43 | |
36 | 408 | ESSELBORN, PETER | Hirschberg | 12:06 | 2.48 | +4:44 | |
37 | 285 | LUDWIG, RALF | Bickenbach | 12:07 | 2.48 | +4:45 | |
38 | 346 | METZNER, MICHAEL | TV Lampertheim/ Fußball | 12:12 | 2.46 | +4:50 | |
39 | 471 | KÖNIG, ANDREAS | TV Siedelsbrunn | 12:15 | 2.45 | +4:53 | |
40 | 204 | MAIRON, HOLGER | Mühlhausen | 12:18 | 2.44 | +4:56 | |
41 | 362 | SIEGEL, JOACHIM | SKV Mörfelden | 12:27 | 2.41 | +5:05 | |
42 | 127 | WENNGATZ, BODO | Freinsheim | 12:39 | 2.37 | +5:17 | |
43 | 206 | KUMB, ALEXANDER | viernheim | 12:41 | 2.37 | +5:19 | |
44 | 298 | SPRACHMANN, STEFFEN | Haßloch | 12:51 | 2.33 | +5:29 | |
45 | 13 | BLUMHOFER, ARNO | Kraichgau Triathlon | 12:57 | 2.32 | +5:35 | |
46 | 184 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | Einhausen | 13:19 | 2.25 | +5:57 | |
47 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Nidderau | 13:25 | 2.24 | +6:03 | |
48 | 126 | SCHMITT, UWE | Edingen | 13:34 | 2.21 | +6:12 | |
49 | 172 | MAIBERGER, WOLFGANG | GW Lünten | 13:48 | 2.17 | +6:26 | |
50 | 303 | MANDRELLA, STEFAN | Jung&Schön | 14:09 | 2.12 | +6:47 | |
51 | 380 | HESS, RALF | Lorsch | 14:28 | 2.07 | +7:06 | |
52 | 29 | VOGEL, DIRK | Bensheim | 14:42 | 2.04 | +7:20 | |
53 | 296 | GODON, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 14:50 | 2.02 | +7:28 | |
54 | 179 | TRIER, KLAUS | TSV Erksdorf | 14:56 | 2.01 | +7:34 | |
55 | 386 | GLOTZBACH, ANDREAS | Falkenhof Bensheim | 18:21 | 1.63 | +10:59 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 23 | GLANZNER, MATTHIAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 8:56 | 3.36 | --- | |
2 | 344 | FRIEDRICH, PETER | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 9:22 | 3.20 | +0:26 | |
3 | 185 | ALBRECHT, HOLGER | St. Leon | 9:48 | 3.06 | +0:52 | |
4 | 388 | MÜLLER, HARTMUT | Skills 04 Frankfurt | 10:03 | 2.99 | +1:07 | |
5 | 300 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampert | 10:11 | 2.95 | +1:15 | |
6 | 25 | KESSLER, CHRISTOPH | Triathlon Wetterau | 10:14 | 2.93 | +1:18 | |
7 | 18 | RICHTER, HANS-JOACHIM | TCB Worms | 10:59 | 2.73 | +2:03 | |
8 | 305 | WINAU, GERHARD | TG Rüdesheim | 11:07 | 2.70 | +2:11 | |
9 | 19 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | TTE | 11:11 | 2.68 | +2:15 | |
9 | 200 | STEINKOPFF, TIL | Schwetzingen | 11:11 | 2.68 | +2:15 | |
11 | 57 | KRENKEL, ACHIM | Bensheim | 11:12 | 2.68 | +2:16 | |
12 | 144 | BUNZEL, STEFFEN | Darmstadt | 11:16 | 2.66 | +2:20 | |
13 | 299 | HECHLER, OTTMAR | Dauerpower Ems | 11:18 | 2.65 | +2:22 | |
14 | 33 | BUSS, DIRK | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 11:24 | 2.63 | +2:28 | |
15 | 216 | HEGWEIN, CHRISTIAN | Reinheim | 11:31 | 2.60 | +2:35 | |
16 | 218 | HULTSCH, CHRISTOPH | Hofheim a. Ts. | 11:42 | 2.56 | +2:46 | |
16 | 156 | EICHHORN, MICHAEL | Lorsch | 11:42 | 2.56 | +2:46 | |
18 | 284 | HALBROTH, ALEXANDER | LLG Wonnegau | 11:43 | 2.56 | +2:47 | |
19 | 273 | FISCHER, GEORG | Team-Freetime | 11:48 | 2.54 | +2:52 | |
20 | 359 | WEITZEL, HOLGER | LT lautertal | 11:56 | 2.51 | +3:00 | |
21 | 174 | LAMPRECHT, THOMAS | TSG Maxdorf | 12:04 | 2.49 | +3:08 | |
22 | 247 | HOECKER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Poseidon Worms | 12:14 | 2.45 | +3:18 | |
23 | 199 | CERWENETZ, KURT | St. Leon-Rot | 12:32 | 2.39 | +3:36 | |
24 | 379 | HANSEN, HELGE | Heidelberger TV | 12:39 | 2.37 | +3:43 | |
25 | 209 | ZACHER, DR. PETER | SC Heppenheim | 12:51 | 2.33 | +3:55 | |
26 | 286 | MOEHLIS, DR. HILLER | Darmstadt | 12:54 | 2.33 | +3:58 | |
27 | 251 | STECHER, MIKE | Frankfurt | 14:29 | 2.07 | +5:33 | |
28 | 233 | EIBNER, WOLFGANG | Lauftreff Sandhausen | 14:59 | 2.00 | +6:03 | |
29 | 326 | KUHN, JOACHIM | SRC Viernheim | 15:20 | 1.96 | +6:24 | |
30 | 158 | MEHNE, HANSPETER | Lorsch | 15:25 | 1.95 | +6:29 | |
31 | 468 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESA | 16:38 | 1.80 | +7:42 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 22 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, ULRICH | SSG Bensheim | 7:57 | 3.77 | --- | |
2 | 460 | SCHMIDT-WÜLLENWEBER, WOLFGANG | TTE -Europe | 10:20 | 2.90 | +2:23 | |
3 | 27 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | Lorsch | 10:23 | 2.89 | +2:26 | |
4 | 21 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | Lorsch | 11:01 | 2.72 | +3:04 | |
5 | 263 | BRUNN, ROLAND | KSV Reichelsheim | 11:03 | 2.71 | +3:06 | |
6 | 7 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | Lorsch | 11:15 | 2.67 | +3:18 | |
7 | 456 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 11:42 | 2.56 | +3:45 | |
8 | 49 | STÖCKER, HERBERT | TSG Radsport Wagner Weinheim | 12:17 | 2.44 | +4:20 | |
9 | 196 | BINDER, FRIEDHELM | Bad Dürkheim | 12:33 | 2.39 | +4:36 | |
9 | 272 | FRITZ, ULRICH | Leimen | 12:33 | 2.39 | +4:36 | |
11 | 453 | BÖHM, HANS-PETER | KSV Reichelsheim | 13:09 | 2.28 | +5:12 | |
12 | 400 | JUNG, REINER | Dreieich | 13:54 | 2.16 | +5:57 | |
13 | 323 | SCHEID, PETER | Bensheim | 14:30 | 2.07 | +6:33 | |
14 | 35 | OSWALD, FREDDY | Lorsch | 14:57 | 2.01 | +7:00 | |
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 133 | BARTH, GERHARD | TV Lampertheim | 10:25 | 2.88 | --- | |
2 | 277 | STURMA, DIETMAR | TSG Kleinostheim | 11:46 | 2.55 | +1:21 | |
3 | 43 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | DJK/SSG Bensheim | 11:48 | 2.54 | +1:23 | |
4 | 137 | LADNER, WOLFGANG | TSG Maxdorf | 11:50 | 2.54 | +1:25 | |
4 | 268 | HÖNIG, HAJO | TG Sandhausen | 11:50 | 2.54 | +1:25 | |
6 | 142 | KOLB, WILLI | Lorsch | 12:47 | 2.35 | +2:22 | |
7 | 203 | HILBERT, WERNER | LT Karlstern | 12:49 | 2.34 | +2:24 | |
8 | 146 | BURGHOFF, HERBERT | TSG Maxdorf | 13:22 | 2.24 | +2:57 | |
9 | 34 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | Sulzbach a. Main | 13:24 | 2.24 | +2:59 | |
10 | 40 | RÜHL, REINHOLD | TV Lich | 13:27 | 2.23 | +3:02 | |
11 | 130 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 14:07 | 2.13 | +3:42 | |
12 | 160 | KUCHAR, WERNER | Groß Umstadt | 15:24 | 1.95 | +4:59 | |
13 | 310 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 16:52 | 1.78 | +6:27 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 44 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 10:00 | 3.00 | --- | |
2 | 294 | SCHUSTER, WERNER | SV Traisa 1911 | 11:07 | 2.70 | +1:07 | |
3 | 237 | LIFFLER, GERHARD | SRC Viernheim | 11:39 | 2.58 | +1:39 | |
4 | 470 | KEMPF, LUDGER | TVDÄ Hanau | 11:40 | 2.57 | +1:40 | |
5 | 15 | HILDEBRAND, KARL-HEINZ | Heppenheim | 12:01 | 2.50 | +2:01 | |
6 | 198 | SCHWARZ, WOLFGANG | Heidelberg | 12:31 | 2.40 | +2:31 | |
7 | 147 | PÖSSIGER, ROLAND | KSV Reichelsheim | 13:06 | 2.29 | +3:06 | |
8 | 313 | PAULUS, GERHARD | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | 14:17 | 2.10 | +4:17 | |
9 | 162 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | Lorsch | 14:55 | 2.01 | +4:55 | |
10 | 195 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | SV 1911 Traisa | 15:38 | 1.92 | +5:38 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 161 | WALTER, DIETER | Otzberg | 11:23 | 2.64 | --- | |
2 | 370 | WEGMANN, BERNHARD | Schwetzingen | 12:41 | 2.37 | +1:18 | |
3 | 256 | GREMINGER, HORST | Lorsch | 12:58 | 2.31 | +1:35 | |
4 | 217 | KUERSCHNER, WOLFGANG | KC-Darmstadt | 14:35 | 2.06 | +3:12 | |
5 | 327 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | Viernheim | 14:37 | 2.05 | +3:14 | |
6 | 280 | METZLER, HORST | LSP Leutershausen | 14:46 | 2.03 | +3:23 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 114 | MAYER, HERTA | KSV Reichelsheim | 13:44 | 2.18 | --- | |
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 373 | WILLMANN, CARINA | TV Groß-Zimmern | 9:13 | 3.25 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 409 | MÜCKE, SUSANNE | SF Tria Roßdorf | 8:04 | 3.72 | --- | |
2 | 150 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 10:32 | 2.85 | +2:28 | |
3 | 258 | ENGEL, SASKIA | proCtec | 10:36 | 2.83 | +2:32 | |
4 | 12 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | Team Freetime | 11:32 | 2.60 | +3:28 | |
5 | 208 | LADNER, EVA-MARIA | TSG Maxdorf | 11:46 | 2.55 | +3:42 | |
6 | 98 | SCHUBERT, CINDY | Leichtathletik Olympia | 11:55 | 2.52 | +3:51 | |
7 | 317 | RÜHL, RAMONA | SKG Sprendlingen | 12:35 | 2.38 | +4:31 | |
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 94 | DIESING, DIANA | MTV Kronberg | 8:37 | 3.48 | --- | |
2 | 469 | WEICHTMANN, SILKE | SC Oberursel | 9:03 | 3.31 | +0:26 | |
3 | 410 | FUNDER, NADINE | Nibelungenlauf Worms | 10:49 | 2.77 | +2:12 | |
4 | 66 | HORNUNG, MALAIKA | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 11:05 | 2.71 | +2:28 | |
5 | 399 | KNIES, DIANA | Worms | 11:45 | 2.55 | +3:08 | |
6 | 62 | ULFIG, TINA | Mannheim | 12:07 | 2.48 | +3:30 | |
7 | 103 | RANK, SIMONE | Berlin | 12:31 | 2.40 | +3:54 | |
8 | 420 | SCHIRDEWAHN, NATALIE | BSG Merck | 13:26 | 2.23 | +4:49 | |
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 265 | ESSER, SARAH | Köln | 10:20 | 2.90 | --- | |
2 | 102 | KOOP, CHRISTINE | Skiclub Worms | 10:33 | 2.84 | +0:13 | |
3 | 75 | SCHUSTER, JUTTA | TV Sonderbach | 10:55 | 2.75 | +0:35 | |
4 | 458 | BLASS, JULIA | TG Sandhausen | 11:20 | 2.65 | +1:00 | |
5 | 63 | HOLZ, YASMIN | Mannheim | 11:22 | 2.64 | +1:02 | |
6 | 371 | WIEDEMANN, TANJA | Worms | 11:25 | 2.63 | +1:05 | |
7 | 83 | BLUT, MARTINA | Mühlheim | 11:35 | 2.59 | +1:15 | |
8 | 64 | BRÜMMER, ANNE | TUS Rüppurr | 11:46 | 2.55 | +1:26 | |
9 | 97 | STIEBER, NATALIE | Lorsch | 12:09 | 2.47 | +1:49 | |
10 | 116 | KINZELBACH, KATRIN | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 12:17 | 2.44 | +1:57 | |
11 | 417 | GAUSS, FRIEDERIKE | Skiclub Heppenheim | 12:34 | 2.39 | +2:14 | |
12 | 100 | HÄNSGEN, INA | Münster | 13:07 | 2.29 | +2:47 | |
13 | 479 | LYHS, SVENJA | Mühlheim | 13:44 | 2.18 | +3:24 | |
14 | 91 | ZIETZ, EVA | Bensheim | 14:46 | 2.03 | +4:26 | |
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 109 | SERR, HEIDI | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | 9:40 | 3.10 | --- | |
2 | 315 | PUSTOWKA, DR. ANETTE | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 10:09 | 2.96 | +0:29 | |
3 | 80 | HEINRICH, PETRA | Schmitten | 11:01 | 2.72 | +1:21 | |
4 | 69 | ACHENBACH, ESTHER | Ober-Ramstadt | 11:06 | 2.70 | +1:26 | |
5 | 407 | FUNKE, ULRIKE | Hirschberg | 11:41 | 2.57 | +2:01 | |
6 | 82 | BÖCK, BARBARA | Bensheim | 12:02 | 2.49 | +2:22 | |
7 | 51 | LEVASIER, STEFANIE | Lorsch | 12:03 | 2.49 | +2:23 | |
8 | 115 | MARCHLEWITZ, ANKE | TV Hechtsheim | 12:12 | 2.46 | +2:32 | |
9 | 108 | SCHUCKAR, LIANA | TUS Griesheim | 12:18 | 2.44 | +2:38 | |
10 | 117 | WELFONDER, KIRSTIN | Heidelberg | 12:19 | 2.44 | +2:39 | |
11 | 70 | WICKERT, ANJA | Lorsch | 12:21 | 2.43 | +2:41 | |
12 | 215 | RADER, ELKE | Heppenheim | 12:29 | 2.40 | +2:49 | |
12 | 105 | DEUERLING, SILKE | Heddesheim | 12:29 | 2.40 | +2:49 | |
14 | 201 | FASEL, CLAUDIA | StartNet Team DSW Darmstadt | 12:44 | 2.36 | +3:04 | |
15 | 125 | MARMODEE, KERSTIN | Mannheim | 12:51 | 2.33 | +3:11 | |
15 | 366 | ARNDT, INA | Bensheim | 12:51 | 2.33 | +3:11 | |
17 | 95 | PRUDENTE, TANJA | TSG-Eisenberg | 12:58 | 2.31 | +3:18 | |
18 | 212 | URBSCHAT, ANJA | Lorsch | 13:08 | 2.28 | +3:28 | |
19 | 186 | WEIPERT, CHRISTINE | Bielefeld | 13:22 | 2.24 | +3:42 | |
20 | 86 | BAST, KERSTIN | Ludwigshafen | 13:36 | 2.21 | +3:56 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 74 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | Lorsch | 9:30 | 3.16 | --- | |
2 | 377 | SIEBEL, SABINE | Darmstadt | 10:26 | 2.88 | +0:56 | |
3 | 128 | SIX, MARTINA | Dreieich | 10:45 | 2.79 | +1:15 | |
4 | 65 | KAISER, MAGGIE | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 12:00 | 2.50 | +2:30 | |
5 | 120 | ROTHER, PETRA | TUS Niederkirchen | 12:14 | 2.45 | +2:44 | |
6 | 110 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | Seeheim-Jugenheim | 12:15 | 2.45 | +2:45 | |
7 | 67 | BERNHARD, STEFFI | Neureuther Automobile.de | 12:16 | 2.45 | +2:46 | |
8 | 391 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | Ersg Darmstadt | 12:21 | 2.43 | +2:51 | |
9 | 232 | EIBNER, HEIKE | Lauftreff Sandhausen | 12:52 | 2.33 | +3:22 | |
10 | 267 | GRUNENBERG, UTE | Leimen/St.Ilgen | 12:55 | 2.32 | +3:25 | |
11 | 76 | FRITZ, SYLKE | Trebur | 12:57 | 2.32 | +3:27 | |
12 | 93 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Heidelberg | 13:37 | 2.20 | +4:07 | |
13 | 151 | NOLLERT, ANDREA | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:26 | 2.08 | +4:56 | |
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 384 | HÜWE, ULRIKE | TG Rüdesheim | 9:05 | 3.30 | --- | |
2 | 26 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | Lorsch | 11:06 | 2.70 | +2:01 | |
3 | 79 | REINIG, KIRSTEN | LSV 07 | 11:07 | 2.70 | +2:02 | |
4 | 311 | IHRIG, MARION | TSV Höchst | 12:17 | 2.44 | +3:12 | |
5 | 112 | WEIS, BIRGIT | Heppenheim | 12:26 | 2.41 | +3:21 | |
6 | 81 | BRAMS, ELKE | Schriesheim | 12:40 | 2.37 | +3:35 | |
7 | 129 | KOYRO, BRIGITTE | LT Karlstern | 13:29 | 2.22 | +4:24 | |
8 | 368 | SCHÖNTAG, AMELY | Gymnasion Offenbach | 14:12 | 2.11 | +5:07 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 106 | MROZECK, SIGRID | Mannheim | 12:34 | 2.39 | --- | |
2 | 72 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 12:47 | 2.35 | +0:13 | |
3 | 71 | PETILLIOT, ELKE | TSG Wiesloch | 12:49 | 2.34 | +0:15 | |
4 | 119 | DITTER, ELKE | Bensheim | 13:39 | 2.20 | +1:05 | |
4 | 159 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | Lorsch | 13:39 | 2.20 | +1:05 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 61 | BERNHARDT, BRUNHILDE | TuS Griesheim | 11:12 | 2.68 | --- | |
2 | 314 | PAULUS, DOROTHEA | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | 11:29 | 2.61 | +0:17 | |
3 | 73 | KNECHT, MONIKA | Fitplus Heddesheim | 13:02 | 2.30 | +1:50 | |
2. etapa: Rad (20.00 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 242 | FISCHER, SEBASTIAN | 1. USC Poseidon Worms | 33:23 | 35.95 | --- | |
2 | 389 | ECKENFELS, FELIX | 1. SC Poseidon Worms | 36:20 | 33.03 | +2:57 | |
3 | 476 | THOMAS, ANDREAS | Worms | 37:19 | 32.16 | +3:56 | |
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 473 | SATTLER, LUCA | DJK SSG Bensheim | 39:40 | 30.25 | --- | |
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 403 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | Bürstadt | 42:54 | 27.97 | --- | |
2 | 405 | ALBRECHT, EIKE | Lorsch | 46:30 | 25.81 | +3:36 | |
3 | 402 | SCHREMPF, LOTHAR | Lorsch | 49:20 | 24.32 | +6:26 | |
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 269 | POEPLAU, MARKUS | LG Ried | 35:19 | 33.98 | --- | |
2 | 364 | ASSENHEIMER, MATTHIAS | TSG Kleinostheim | 37:26 | 32.06 | +2:07 | |
3 | 350 | PRZYBILLA, LARS | SC Heppenheim | 38:26 | 31.22 | +3:07 | |
4 | 321 | ROSSBACH, LION | Darmstadt | 39:59 | 30.01 | +4:40 | |
5 | 398 | REUTER, NILS | Frankfurt am Main | 40:16 | 29.80 | +4:57 | |
6 | 17 | BROCKENAUER, STEPHAN | TSG Radsport Wagner Weinheim | 40:27 | 29.67 | +5:08 | |
7 | 480 | STEINBACHER, DIRK | Egelsbach | 47:17 | 25.38 | +11:58 | |
8 | 241 | KNAAK, MARTIN | Bensheim | 52:39 | 22.79 | +17:20 | |
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 320 | DOMIS, FLORIAN | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Griesheim | 36:30 | 32.88 | --- | |
2 | 291 | SCHUCHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Griesheim | 37:18 | 32.17 | +0:48 | |
3 | 463 | WEHSCHEIDER, CHRISTIAN | VC Frankfurt | 37:28 | 32.03 | +0:58 | |
4 | 365 | FIEBER, JOHANNES | Nieder-Olm | 37:37 | 31.90 | +1:07 | |
5 | 475 | ZIEGLER, MARTIN | Frankfurt | 37:45 | 31.79 | +1:15 | |
6 | 292 | BLASS, TIMO | DSW12 | 37:52 | 31.69 | +1:22 | |
6 | 245 | SACHS, MICHAEL | Zwingenberg | 37:52 | 31.69 | +1:22 | |
8 | 418 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | Darmstadt | 38:09 | 31.45 | +1:39 | |
9 | 382 | BERGFELD, NINO | Mannheim | 38:13 | 31.40 | +1:43 | |
10 | 60 | LENHART, STEFAN | Ludwigshafen | 38:16 | 31.36 | +1:46 | |
11 | 459 | HAUBENREISSER, MATHIAS | Polizei Bayern | 38:49 | 30.91 | +2:19 | |
12 | 270 | MUND, THOMAS | Mühltal | 39:27 | 30.42 | +2:57 | |
13 | 264 | BROSER, CHRISTIAN | Frankenthal | 39:31 | 30.37 | +3:01 | |
14 | 289 | SCHMIDT, BJÖRN | Offenbach | 39:51 | 30.11 | +3:21 | |
15 | 455 | KAISER, SASCHA | Maintal | 40:22 | 29.73 | +3:52 | |
16 | 259 | LANGSTROF, CHRISTIAN | proCtec | 41:10 | 29.15 | +4:40 | |
17 | 401 | NEUMANN, SEBASTIAN | Konsolen-Tuning.de | 41:12 | 29.13 | +4:42 | |
18 | 193 | WELZ, FLORIAN | Wiesbaden | 42:30 | 28.24 | +6:00 | |
19 | 226 | BLUM, DENNIS | Mannheim | 43:16 | 27.73 | +6:46 | |
20 | 279 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | Lorsch | 44:25 | 27.02 | +7:55 | |
21 | 257 | KÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | proCtec | 44:40 | 26.87 | +8:10 | |
22 | 41 | GEYER, CHRISTOPH | Rehau | 48:56 | 24.52 | +12:26 | |
23 | 178 | SCHÖNUNG, STEFAN | Sparkasse Bensheim | 49:19 | 24.33 | +12:49 | |
24 | 413 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Skiclub Heppenheim | 53:30 | 22.43 | +17:00 | |
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 467 | FUHR, HOLGER | Feuerwehr Langensteinbach | 36:03 | 33.29 | --- | |
2 | 11 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Freetime | 36:18 | 33.06 | +0:15 | |
3 | 154 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | Ludwigshafen | 36:19 | 33.04 | +0:16 | |
4 | 254 | GÖC, SERDAR | TSV Triathlon Viernheim | 37:33 | 31.96 | +1:30 | |
5 | 394 | RICHTER, LARS | Darmstadt | 38:09 | 31.45 | +2:06 | |
6 | 322 | GEIGER, ALEKSEJ | Mannheim | 38:21 | 31.29 | +2:18 | |
7 | 192 | OTTO, MICHAEL | Eintracht Frankfurt | 39:00 | 30.77 | +2:57 | |
8 | 274 | SELLMANN, STEVEN | Soprema Team MTG Mannheim | 39:04 | 30.72 | +3:01 | |
9 | 416 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Skiclub Heppenheim | 39:05 | 30.70 | +3:02 | |
10 | 367 | WIDMAYER, PATRICK | Einhausen | 39:28 | 30.41 | +3:25 | |
11 | 45 | WEGNER, STEVE | LSV Ludwigshafen | 39:32 | 30.35 | +3:29 | |
12 | 163 | STAPLER, OLIVER | Lorsch | 39:58 | 30.03 | +3:55 | |
13 | 3 | ROSSMANN, FLORIAN | Rono Racing Team | 40:05 | 29.94 | +4:02 | |
14 | 318 | HIRSCHEL, ANDREAS | SKG Sprendlingen | 40:16 | 29.80 | +4:13 | |
15 | 39 | SCHMIEDER, GREGOR | DLRG Ladenburg | 41:16 | 29.08 | +5:13 | |
16 | 14 | MAYER, CRISTIAN | Altlußheim | 41:21 | 29.02 | +5:18 | |
17 | 281 | VON SEBROECK, BART | Bensheim | 41:46 | 28.73 | +5:43 | |
18 | 266 | SCHULZ, RENE | Groß-Gerau | 41:54 | 28.64 | +5:51 | |
19 | 319 | HOFFMANN, NORBERT | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Griesheim | 42:03 | 28.54 | +6:00 | |
20 | 157 | DERST, ANDREAS | Lorsch | 42:49 | 28.03 | +6:46 | |
21 | 414 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Skiclub Heppenheim | 42:51 | 28.00 | +6:48 | |
21 | 28 | VOGEL, STEFFEN | Gießen | 42:51 | 28.00 | +6:48 | |
23 | 252 | SARINGER, MARKUS | Frankfurt | 43:24 | 27.65 | +7:21 | |
24 | 143 | HEIST, THOMAS | Lorsch | 43:31 | 27.58 | +7:28 | |
25 | 349 | PALLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Viernheim | 44:30 | 26.97 | +8:27 | |
26 | 477 | KLAG, SVEN | Osthofen | 45:05 | 26.62 | +9:02 | |
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 187 | ECKHARDT, MIRKO | Triathlon Team Gießen | 35:02 | 34.25 | --- | |
2 | 302 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 35:36 | 33.71 | +0:34 | |
3 | 361 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | TV Groß-Zimmern | 35:50 | 33.49 | +0:48 | |
4 | 249 | WENDL, MARKUS | Team BIKE & FUN | 36:18 | 33.06 | +1:16 | |
5 | 77 | GAUGER, CARSTEN | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 36:30 | 32.88 | +1:28 | |
6 | 6 | MOOSMUELLER, DIRK | AVK e.V. Heppenheim | 36:45 | 32.65 | +1:43 | |
7 | 393 | SCHÜMANN, OLAF | Darmstadt | 36:49 | 32.59 | +1:47 | |
8 | 236 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 37:11 | 32.27 | +2:09 | |
9 | 363 | WELLER, RALPH | Mörf.-Walldorf | 37:22 | 32.11 | +2:20 | |
10 | 153 | WEIMER, KLAUS | Heppenheim | 37:38 | 31.89 | +2:36 | |
11 | 228 | SCHWIERTZ, EKKEHARD | Offstein | 37:51 | 31.70 | +2:49 | |
12 | 271 | WIELAND, GERNOT | WTV Worms | 38:09 | 31.45 | +3:07 | |
13 | 250 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Frankfurt | 38:33 | 31.13 | +3:31 | |
14 | 309 | KOCH, HOLGER | Pfungstädter Brauerei | 38:49 | 30.91 | +3:47 | |
15 | 210 | SCHUMACHER, DR. MARKUS | Einhausen | 39:13 | 30.60 | +4:11 | |
16 | 32 | BAUER, TIMO | Heppenheim | 39:16 | 30.56 | +4:14 | |
17 | 180 | EIGENBRODT, MARTIN | Eppelheim | 39:36 | 30.30 | +4:34 | |
18 | 238 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | TUS Griesheim | 39:40 | 30.25 | +4:38 | |
19 | 234 | SANNA, MARCUS | Lorsch | 39:55 | 30.06 | +4:53 | |
20 | 246 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Hofheim | 40:17 | 29.79 | +5:15 | |
21 | 152 | GLÖCKNER, MIKE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 40:32 | 29.61 | +5:30 | |
22 | 328 | KNERR, HANS-JÜRGEN | Mannheim | 41:22 | 29.01 | +6:20 | |
23 | 53 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | gobapuls | 41:28 | 28.94 | +6:26 | |
24 | 243 | ZIEMER, ANDREAS | Poseidon Worms | 42:03 | 28.54 | +7:01 | |
25 | 375 | BRAUN, DIRK | Lorsch | 42:04 | 28.53 | +7:02 | |
26 | 227 | MAIBERGER, ANDREAS | Darmstadt | 42:10 | 28.46 | +7:08 | |
27 | 48 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 42:16 | 28.39 | +7:14 | |
28 | 478 | PRASCH, THOMAS | Bensheim | 42:17 | 28.38 | +7:15 | |
29 | 412 | WOLFENSTÄTTER, JENS | Skiclub Offenbach | 42:20 | 28.35 | +7:18 | |
30 | 177 | PATERNA, PETER | Lampertheim | 42:50 | 28.02 | +7:48 | |
31 | 5 | HELFERT, MICHAEL | Rono Racing Team | 42:51 | 28.00 | +7:49 | |
32 | 191 | FRIES, ROLAND | Seeheim-Jugenheim | 43:06 | 27.84 | +8:04 | |
33 | 211 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | Mainz | 43:13 | 27.77 | +8:11 | |
34 | 450 | MAIER, STEFAN | Hemsbach | 43:16 | 27.73 | +8:14 | |
35 | 140 | EMIG, MARKUS | Lorsch | 43:35 | 27.53 | +8:33 | |
36 | 20 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | BSG Merck | 43:53 | 27.35 | +8:51 | |
37 | 461 | TÜNGELER, PATRICK | Bad Soden | 44:27 | 27.00 | +9:25 | |
38 | 261 | LAMMERS, JOHN | ROCKFORD FOSGATE | 44:28 | 26.99 | +9:26 | |
39 | 54 | UHRIG, KAI | Bad König | 44:40 | 26.87 | +9:38 | |
40 | 374 | LAWALL, PATRICK | Ilvesheim | 44:55 | 26.72 | +9:53 | |
41 | 145 | RAUH, ALEXANDER | Weinheim | 44:57 | 26.70 | +9:55 | |
42 | 474 | HORLACHER, FRANK | TSG Wixhausen F-AH | 46:50 | 25.62 | +11:48 | |
43 | 396 | GERLACH, MICHAEL | Hofheim | 47:30 | 25.26 | +12:28 | |
44 | 406 | PLICKA, PITT | Darmstadt | 47:49 | 25.10 | +12:47 | |
45 | 304 | GUTZKE, TOM | Jung & Schön | 47:59 | 25.01 | +12:57 | |
46 | 275 | LEMBERG, HAUKE | Eggenstein | 49:42 | 24.14 | +14:40 | |
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 135 | MERZ, PETER | Bensheim | 35:10 | 34.12 | --- | |
2 | 123 | MEYER, JÜRGEN | Allumbar Lorsch | 35:44 | 33.58 | +0:34 | |
3 | 16 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | Darmstadt | 35:47 | 33.54 | +0:37 | |
4 | 42 | NEFF, MATHIAS | Mannheim | 36:30 | 32.88 | +1:20 | |
5 | 408 | ESSELBORN, PETER | Hirschberg | 36:57 | 32.48 | +1:47 | |
6 | 390 | FABIAN, RALF | Bensheim | 37:01 | 32.42 | +1:51 | |
7 | 255 | KAISER, OLIVER | Frankfurt | 37:03 | 32.39 | +1:53 | |
8 | 276 | GRIMM, ANDREAS | TSV Tria Viernheim | 37:07 | 32.33 | +1:57 | |
9 | 244 | WASSERMANN, RÜDIGER | TSG Maxdorf | 37:12 | 32.26 | +2:02 | |
10 | 121 | BEUTEL, DIETMAR | Allumbar Lorsch | 37:20 | 32.14 | +2:10 | |
11 | 164 | LÖCHER, THOMAS | WSV Worms | 37:45 | 31.79 | +2:35 | |
12 | 316 | BRAUN, MICHAEL | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 37:56 | 31.63 | +2:46 | |
13 | 298 | SPRACHMANN, STEFFEN | Haßloch | 37:59 | 31.59 | +2:49 | |
14 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Nidderau | 38:14 | 31.39 | +3:04 | |
15 | 59 | KUSS, STEFAN | Mannheim | 38:47 | 30.94 | +3:37 | |
15 | 31 | BOTT, HEIKO | Klinikum Worms | 38:47 | 30.94 | +3:37 | |
17 | 222 | HUPE, TORSTEN | Griesheim | 38:57 | 30.81 | +3:47 | |
18 | 301 | HUTZLER, MATHIAS | TV-Lampertheim Triathlon | 39:05 | 30.70 | +3:55 | |
19 | 136 | HECKLAU, THOMAS | LT Schnelle Socke | 39:39 | 30.26 | +4:29 | |
20 | 189 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | Lorsch | 39:43 | 30.21 | +4:33 | |
21 | 13 | BLUMHOFER, ARNO | Kraichgau Triathlon | 39:45 | 30.19 | +4:35 | |
22 | 206 | KUMB, ALEXANDER | viernheim | 40:10 | 29.88 | +5:00 | |
23 | 138 | FROSCHAUER, GERALD | Viernheim | 40:15 | 29.81 | +5:05 | |
24 | 37 | VÖLP, BERND | Karben | 40:46 | 29.44 | +5:36 | |
25 | 369 | WERLE, FRANK | TuS Kelsterbach | 41:00 | 29.27 | +5:50 | |
26 | 287 | GALLEI, MARC | Lorsch | 41:05 | 29.21 | +5:55 | |
27 | 204 | MAIRON, HOLGER | Mühlhausen | 41:31 | 28.90 | +6:21 | |
28 | 462 | BRUSE, CHRISTIAN | Rödermark | 41:53 | 28.65 | +6:43 | |
29 | 182 | SAMSTAG, CHRISTOPH | Bensheim | 41:58 | 28.59 | +6:48 | |
30 | 38 | STJEPOVIC, PETER | TuS Griesheim | 42:01 | 28.56 | +6:51 | |
31 | 306 | KÜHNE, WITALIJ | Eggenstein | 42:15 | 28.40 | +7:05 | |
32 | 471 | KÖNIG, ANDREAS | TV Siedelsbrunn | 42:30 | 28.24 | +7:20 | |
33 | 285 | LUDWIG, RALF | Bickenbach | 42:35 | 28.18 | +7:25 | |
34 | 173 | STEPHAN, ULRICH | Ladenburg | 42:43 | 28.09 | +7:33 | |
35 | 308 | HANS, JÖRG | Pfungstädter Brauerei | 42:44 | 28.08 | +7:34 | |
36 | 155 | KRAUSE, MARKUS | Dreieich | 43:03 | 27.87 | +7:53 | |
37 | 362 | SIEGEL, JOACHIM | SKV Mörfelden | 43:40 | 27.48 | +8:30 | |
38 | 179 | TRIER, KLAUS | TSV Erksdorf | 44:14 | 27.13 | +9:04 | |
39 | 29 | VOGEL, DIRK | Bensheim | 44:28 | 26.99 | +9:18 | |
40 | 303 | MANDRELLA, STEFAN | Jung&Schön | 44:41 | 26.86 | +9:31 | |
41 | 296 | GODON, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 45:02 | 26.65 | +9:52 | |
42 | 169 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | SSG Bensheim | 45:53 | 26.15 | +10:43 | |
43 | 343 | ZABEL, OLIVER | Bensheim | 45:57 | 26.12 | +10:47 | |
44 | 172 | MAIBERGER, WOLFGANG | GW Lünten | 46:39 | 25.72 | +11:29 | |
45 | 167 | SCHULZ, HARALD | TG Biblis | 47:13 | 25.41 | +12:03 | |
46 | 381 | RECKTENWALD, ROGER | Bensheim | 47:27 | 25.29 | +12:17 | |
47 | 127 | WENNGATZ, BODO | Freinsheim | 47:35 | 25.22 | +12:25 | |
48 | 386 | GLOTZBACH, ANDREAS | Falkenhof Bensheim | 49:16 | 24.36 | +14:06 | |
49 | 184 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | Einhausen | 49:18 | 24.34 | +14:08 | |
50 | 380 | HESS, RALF | Lorsch | 50:33 | 23.74 | +15:23 | |
51 | 385 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | Bensheim | 55:57 | 21.45 | +20:47 | |
52 | 415 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Skiclub Heppenheim | 1:00:46 | 19.75 | +25:36 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 359 | WEITZEL, HOLGER | LT lautertal | 35:00 | 34.29 | --- | |
2 | 305 | WINAU, GERHARD | TG Rüdesheim | 36:23 | 32.98 | +1:23 | |
3 | 273 | FISCHER, GEORG | Team-Freetime | 36:27 | 32.92 | +1:27 | |
4 | 33 | BUSS, DIRK | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 37:38 | 31.89 | +2:38 | |
5 | 209 | ZACHER, DR. PETER | SC Heppenheim | 38:05 | 31.51 | +3:05 | |
6 | 247 | HOECKER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Poseidon Worms | 38:08 | 31.47 | +3:08 | |
7 | 156 | EICHHORN, MICHAEL | Lorsch | 38:17 | 31.35 | +3:17 | |
8 | 284 | HALBROTH, ALEXANDER | LLG Wonnegau | 38:45 | 30.97 | +3:45 | |
9 | 57 | KRENKEL, ACHIM | Bensheim | 38:52 | 30.87 | +3:52 | |
10 | 19 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | TTE | 39:05 | 30.70 | +4:05 | |
11 | 25 | KESSLER, CHRISTOPH | Triathlon Wetterau | 39:46 | 30.18 | +4:46 | |
12 | 144 | BUNZEL, STEFFEN | Darmstadt | 41:28 | 28.94 | +6:28 | |
13 | 200 | STEINKOPFF, TIL | Schwetzingen | 42:07 | 28.49 | +7:07 | |
14 | 299 | HECHLER, OTTMAR | Dauerpower Ems | 42:57 | 27.94 | +7:57 | |
15 | 233 | EIBNER, WOLFGANG | Lauftreff Sandhausen | 43:34 | 27.54 | +8:34 | |
16 | 286 | MOEHLIS, DR. HILLER | Darmstadt | 43:37 | 27.51 | +8:37 | |
17 | 251 | STECHER, MIKE | Frankfurt | 44:06 | 27.21 | +9:06 | |
18 | 174 | LAMPRECHT, THOMAS | TSG Maxdorf | 44:13 | 27.14 | +9:13 | |
19 | 300 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampert | 44:21 | 27.06 | +9:21 | |
20 | 218 | HULTSCH, CHRISTOPH | Hofheim a. Ts. | 45:36 | 26.32 | +10:36 | |
21 | 326 | KUHN, JOACHIM | SRC Viernheim | 45:37 | 26.31 | +10:37 | |
22 | 18 | RICHTER, HANS-JOACHIM | TCB Worms | 46:21 | 25.89 | +11:21 | |
23 | 158 | MEHNE, HANSPETER | Lorsch | 46:50 | 25.62 | +11:50 | |
24 | 216 | HEGWEIN, CHRISTIAN | Reinheim | 47:58 | 25.02 | +12:58 | |
25 | 468 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESA | 51:03 | 23.51 | +16:03 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 263 | BRUNN, ROLAND | KSV Reichelsheim | 35:24 | 33.90 | --- | |
2 | 21 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | Lorsch | 35:39 | 33.66 | +0:15 | |
3 | 7 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | Lorsch | 36:53 | 32.54 | +1:29 | |
4 | 453 | BÖHM, HANS-PETER | KSV Reichelsheim | 38:22 | 31.28 | +2:58 | |
5 | 49 | STÖCKER, HERBERT | TSG Radsport Wagner Weinheim | 38:29 | 31.18 | +3:05 | |
6 | 35 | OSWALD, FREDDY | Lorsch | 41:22 | 29.01 | +5:58 | |
7 | 460 | SCHMIDT-WÜLLENWEBER, WOLFGANG | TTE -Europe | 41:25 | 28.97 | +6:01 | |
8 | 27 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | Lorsch | 41:53 | 28.65 | +6:29 | |
9 | 272 | FRITZ, ULRICH | Leimen | 42:17 | 28.38 | +6:53 | |
10 | 196 | BINDER, FRIEDHELM | Bad Dürkheim | 43:53 | 27.35 | +8:29 | |
11 | 323 | SCHEID, PETER | Bensheim | 45:38 | 26.30 | +10:14 | |
12 | 400 | JUNG, REINER | Dreieich | 45:41 | 26.27 | +10:17 | |
13 | 456 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 45:59 | 26.10 | +10:35 | |
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 137 | LADNER, WOLFGANG | TSG Maxdorf | 37:25 | 32.07 | --- | |
2 | 146 | BURGHOFF, HERBERT | TSG Maxdorf | 39:28 | 30.41 | +2:03 | |
3 | 277 | STURMA, DIETMAR | TSG Kleinostheim | 40:43 | 29.47 | +3:18 | |
4 | 203 | HILBERT, WERNER | LT Karlstern | 41:16 | 29.08 | +3:51 | |
5 | 268 | HÖNIG, HAJO | TG Sandhausen | 41:40 | 28.80 | +4:15 | |
6 | 43 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | DJK/SSG Bensheim | 42:26 | 28.28 | +5:01 | |
7 | 310 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 42:57 | 27.94 | +5:32 | |
8 | 142 | KOLB, WILLI | Lorsch | 43:48 | 27.40 | +6:23 | |
9 | 40 | RÜHL, REINHOLD | TV Lich | 44:16 | 27.11 | +6:51 | |
10 | 130 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 46:17 | 25.93 | +8:52 | |
11 | 34 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | Sulzbach a. Main | 46:53 | 25.60 | +9:28 | |
12 | 160 | KUCHAR, WERNER | Groß Umstadt | 47:04 | 25.50 | +9:39 | |
13 | 239 | COP, FRYDERYK | TRIA Leierhans | 50:45 | 23.65 | +13:20 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 147 | PÖSSIGER, ROLAND | KSV Reichelsheim | 37:50 | 31.72 | --- | |
2 | 44 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 40:46 | 29.44 | +2:56 | |
3 | 294 | SCHUSTER, WERNER | SV Traisa 1911 | 40:54 | 29.34 | +3:04 | |
4 | 198 | SCHWARZ, WOLFGANG | Heidelberg | 41:38 | 28.82 | +3:48 | |
5 | 162 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | Lorsch | 42:39 | 28.14 | +4:49 | |
6 | 195 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | SV 1911 Traisa | 43:49 | 27.39 | +5:59 | |
7 | 313 | PAULUS, GERHARD | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | 44:01 | 27.26 | +6:11 | |
8 | 15 | HILDEBRAND, KARL-HEINZ | Heppenheim | 44:21 | 27.06 | +6:31 | |
9 | 237 | LIFFLER, GERHARD | SRC Viernheim | 47:53 | 25.06 | +10:03 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 256 | GREMINGER, HORST | Lorsch | 37:25 | 32.07 | --- | |
2 | 161 | WALTER, DIETER | Otzberg | 39:41 | 30.24 | +2:16 | |
3 | 217 | KUERSCHNER, WOLFGANG | KC-Darmstadt | 41:28 | 28.94 | +4:03 | |
4 | 370 | WEGMANN, BERNHARD | Schwetzingen | 47:34 | 25.23 | +10:09 | |
5 | 327 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | Viernheim | 48:01 | 24.99 | +10:36 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 114 | MAYER, HERTA | KSV Reichelsheim | 49:33 | 24.22 | --- | |
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 373 | WILLMANN, CARINA | TV Groß-Zimmern | 48:48 | 24.59 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 258 | ENGEL, SASKIA | proCtec | 39:49 | 30.14 | --- | |
2 | 12 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | Team Freetime | 43:42 | 27.46 | +3:53 | |
3 | 98 | SCHUBERT, CINDY | Leichtathletik Olympia | 44:02 | 27.25 | +4:13 | |
4 | 317 | RÜHL, RAMONA | SKG Sprendlingen | 45:53 | 26.15 | +6:04 | |
5 | 208 | LADNER, EVA-MARIA | TSG Maxdorf | 46:37 | 25.74 | +6:48 | |
6 | 150 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 48:40 | 24.66 | +8:51 | |
7 | 96 | KUSCH, ANNA | TSG-Eisenberg | 51:20 | 23.38 | +11:31 | |
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 62 | ULFIG, TINA | Mannheim | 37:43 | 31.82 | --- | |
2 | 469 | WEICHTMANN, SILKE | SC Oberursel | 40:55 | 29.33 | +3:12 | |
3 | 420 | SCHIRDEWAHN, NATALIE | BSG Merck | 42:41 | 28.11 | +4:58 | |
4 | 410 | FUNDER, NADINE | Nibelungenlauf Worms | 42:56 | 27.95 | +5:13 | |
5 | 66 | HORNUNG, MALAIKA | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 43:01 | 27.90 | +5:18 | |
6 | 399 | KNIES, DIANA | Worms | 43:42 | 27.46 | +5:59 | |
7 | 103 | RANK, SIMONE | Berlin | 52:55 | 22.68 | +15:12 | |
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 64 | BRÜMMER, ANNE | TUS Rüppurr | 38:08 | 31.47 | --- | |
2 | 102 | KOOP, CHRISTINE | Skiclub Worms | 38:26 | 31.22 | +0:18 | |
3 | 83 | BLUT, MARTINA | Mühlheim | 39:41 | 30.24 | +1:33 | |
4 | 116 | KINZELBACH, KATRIN | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 39:43 | 30.21 | +1:35 | |
5 | 75 | SCHUSTER, JUTTA | TV Sonderbach | 40:18 | 29.78 | +2:10 | |
6 | 63 | HOLZ, YASMIN | Mannheim | 40:35 | 29.57 | +2:27 | |
7 | 371 | WIEDEMANN, TANJA | Worms | 40:45 | 29.45 | +2:37 | |
8 | 97 | STIEBER, NATALIE | Lorsch | 41:05 | 29.21 | +2:57 | |
9 | 265 | ESSER, SARAH | Köln | 43:15 | 27.75 | +5:07 | |
10 | 417 | GAUSS, FRIEDERIKE | Skiclub Heppenheim | 45:28 | 26.39 | +7:20 | |
11 | 479 | LYHS, SVENJA | Mühlheim | 50:37 | 23.71 | +12:29 | |
12 | 91 | ZIETZ, EVA | Bensheim | 51:31 | 23.29 | +13:23 | |
13 | 458 | BLASS, JULIA | TG Sandhausen | 52:56 | 22.67 | +14:48 | |
14 | 100 | HÄNSGEN, INA | Münster | 1:03:18 | 18.96 | +25:10 | |
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 186 | WEIPERT, CHRISTINE | Bielefeld | 30:44 | 39.05 | --- | |
2 | 109 | SERR, HEIDI | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | 38:54 | 30.85 | +8:10 | |
3 | 125 | MARMODEE, KERSTIN | Mannheim | 40:13 | 29.84 | +9:29 | |
4 | 69 | ACHENBACH, ESTHER | Ober-Ramstadt | 40:45 | 29.45 | +10:01 | |
5 | 80 | HEINRICH, PETRA | Schmitten | 40:51 | 29.38 | +10:07 | |
6 | 201 | FASEL, CLAUDIA | StartNet Team DSW Darmstadt | 41:02 | 29.24 | +10:18 | |
7 | 212 | URBSCHAT, ANJA | Lorsch | 42:41 | 28.11 | +11:57 | |
8 | 407 | FUNKE, ULRIKE | Hirschberg | 42:51 | 28.00 | +12:07 | |
9 | 51 | LEVASIER, STEFANIE | Lorsch | 43:47 | 27.41 | +13:03 | |
10 | 115 | MARCHLEWITZ, ANKE | TV Hechtsheim | 43:49 | 27.39 | +13:05 | |
11 | 315 | PUSTOWKA, DR. ANETTE | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 44:27 | 27.00 | +13:43 | |
12 | 366 | ARNDT, INA | Bensheim | 45:24 | 26.43 | +14:40 | |
13 | 105 | DEUERLING, SILKE | Heddesheim | 47:49 | 25.10 | +17:05 | |
14 | 82 | BÖCK, BARBARA | Bensheim | 48:13 | 24.89 | +17:29 | |
15 | 95 | PRUDENTE, TANJA | TSG-Eisenberg | 49:01 | 24.48 | +18:17 | |
16 | 108 | SCHUCKAR, LIANA | TUS Griesheim | 50:36 | 23.72 | +19:52 | |
17 | 392 | ADLER, SANDRA | Darmstadt | 52:52 | 22.70 | +22:08 | |
18 | 117 | WELFONDER, KIRSTIN | Heidelberg | 53:42 | 22.35 | +22:58 | |
19 | 86 | BAST, KERSTIN | Ludwigshafen | 54:20 | 22.09 | +23:36 | |
20 | 70 | WICKERT, ANJA | Lorsch | 55:05 | 21.79 | +24:21 | |
21 | 215 | RADER, ELKE | Heppenheim | 57:54 | 20.73 | +27:10 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 391 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | Ersg Darmstadt | 41:32 | 28.89 | --- | |
2 | 267 | GRUNENBERG, UTE | Leimen/St.Ilgen | 42:14 | 28.41 | +0:42 | |
3 | 67 | BERNHARD, STEFFI | Neureuther Automobile.de | 42:21 | 28.34 | +0:49 | |
4 | 65 | KAISER, MAGGIE | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 42:31 | 28.22 | +0:59 | |
5 | 93 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Heidelberg | 42:48 | 28.04 | +1:16 | |
5 | 120 | ROTHER, PETRA | TUS Niederkirchen | 42:48 | 28.04 | +1:16 | |
7 | 110 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | Seeheim-Jugenheim | 43:09 | 27.81 | +1:37 | |
8 | 76 | FRITZ, SYLKE | Trebur | 44:33 | 26.94 | +3:01 | |
9 | 128 | SIX, MARTINA | Dreieich | 46:38 | 25.73 | +5:06 | |
10 | 74 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | Lorsch | 47:12 | 25.42 | +5:40 | |
11 | 151 | NOLLERT, ANDREA | Spiridon Frankfurt | 49:08 | 24.42 | +7:36 | |
12 | 232 | EIBNER, HEIKE | Lauftreff Sandhausen | 49:28 | 24.26 | +7:56 | |
13 | 89 | MEDINI, ROSEMARIE | Heidelberg | 50:36 | 23.72 | +9:04 | |
14 | 107 | FEHLINGER, ANNETTE | Roßdorf | 54:19 | 22.09 | +12:47 | |
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 79 | REINIG, KIRSTEN | LSV 07 | 40:49 | 29.40 | --- | |
2 | 26 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | Lorsch | 41:02 | 29.24 | +0:13 | |
3 | 81 | BRAMS, ELKE | Schriesheim | 41:23 | 29.00 | +0:34 | |
4 | 368 | SCHÖNTAG, AMELY | Gymnasion Offenbach | 44:52 | 26.75 | +4:03 | |
5 | 112 | WEIS, BIRGIT | Heppenheim | 46:46 | 25.66 | +5:57 | |
6 | 129 | KOYRO, BRIGITTE | LT Karlstern | 46:59 | 25.54 | +6:10 | |
7 | 311 | IHRIG, MARION | TSV Höchst | 47:24 | 25.32 | +6:35 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 106 | MROZECK, SIGRID | Mannheim | 42:33 | 28.20 | --- | |
2 | 71 | PETILLIOT, ELKE | TSG Wiesloch | 43:41 | 27.47 | +1:08 | |
3 | 159 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | Lorsch | 46:32 | 25.79 | +3:59 | |
4 | 119 | DITTER, ELKE | Bensheim | 48:28 | 24.76 | +5:55 | |
5 | 72 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 53:42 | 22.35 | +11:09 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 61 | BERNHARDT, BRUNHILDE | TuS Griesheim | 44:53 | 26.74 | --- | |
2 | 314 | PAULUS, DOROTHEA | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | 46:45 | 25.67 | +1:52 | |
3 | 73 | KNECHT, MONIKA | Fitplus Heddesheim | 51:29 | 23.31 | +6:36 | |
3. etapa: Lauf (5.00 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 389 | ECKENFELS, FELIX | 1. SC Poseidon Worms | 21:02 | 14.26 | --- | |
2 | 476 | THOMAS, ANDREAS | Worms | 24:48 | 12.10 | +3:46 | |
3 | 242 | FISCHER, SEBASTIAN | 1. USC Poseidon Worms | 25:59 | 11.55 | +4:57 | |
4 | 175 | HORT, SEBASTIAN | Soprema Team MTG Mannheim | 1:14:37 | 4.02 | +53:35 | |
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 473 | SATTLER, LUCA | DJK SSG Bensheim | 25:14 | 11.89 | --- | |
2 | 221 | FÜSSLER, LUCA | SC Tria Heppenheim/ DSW Darmstad | 52:56 | 5.67 | +27:42 | |
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 403 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | Bürstadt | 26:28 | 11.34 | --- | |
2 | 402 | SCHREMPF, LOTHAR | Lorsch | 27:43 | 10.82 | +1:15 | |
3 | 405 | ALBRECHT, EIKE | Lorsch | 35:54 | 8.36 | +9:26 | |
4 | 262 | MOKROS, ALEXANDER | StartNet-Team DSW12 Darmstadt | 56:38 | 5.30 | +30:10 | |
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 269 | POEPLAU, MARKUS | LG Ried | 21:59 | 13.65 | --- | |
2 | 321 | ROSSBACH, LION | Darmstadt | 23:19 | 12.87 | +1:20 | |
3 | 350 | PRZYBILLA, LARS | SC Heppenheim | 25:12 | 11.90 | +3:13 | |
4 | 364 | ASSENHEIMER, MATTHIAS | TSG Kleinostheim | 25:46 | 11.64 | +3:47 | |
5 | 241 | KNAAK, MARTIN | Bensheim | 25:50 | 11.61 | +3:51 | |
6 | 398 | REUTER, NILS | Frankfurt am Main | 26:35 | 11.29 | +4:36 | |
7 | 17 | BROCKENAUER, STEPHAN | TSG Radsport Wagner Weinheim | 28:28 | 10.54 | +6:29 | |
8 | 480 | STEINBACHER, DIRK | Egelsbach | 33:36 | 8.93 | +11:37 | |
9 | 329 | LITTERS, FELIX | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 53:21 | 5.62 | +31:22 | |
10 | 451 | MOKROS, CHRISTIAN | StartNet Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | 57:38 | 5.21 | +35:39 | |
11 | 240 | COP, CHRISTIAN | TRIA Leierhans | 1:00:30 | 4.96 | +38:31 | |
12 | 397 | KÜBER, JOHANNES | Erzhausen | 1:15:24 | 3.98 | +53:25 | |
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 60 | LENHART, STEFAN | Ludwigshafen | 21:29 | 13.96 | --- | |
2 | 459 | HAUBENREISSER, MATHIAS | Polizei Bayern | 21:34 | 13.91 | +0:05 | |
3 | 41 | GEYER, CHRISTOPH | Rehau | 21:35 | 13.90 | +0:06 | |
4 | 475 | ZIEGLER, MARTIN | Frankfurt | 22:09 | 13.54 | +0:40 | |
5 | 226 | BLUM, DENNIS | Mannheim | 22:19 | 13.44 | +0:50 | |
6 | 320 | DOMIS, FLORIAN | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Griesheim | 22:38 | 13.25 | +1:09 | |
7 | 365 | FIEBER, JOHANNES | Nieder-Olm | 23:11 | 12.94 | +1:42 | |
8 | 289 | SCHMIDT, BJÖRN | Offenbach | 24:10 | 12.41 | +2:41 | |
9 | 193 | WELZ, FLORIAN | Wiesbaden | 24:16 | 12.36 | +2:47 | |
10 | 259 | LANGSTROF, CHRISTIAN | proCtec | 24:24 | 12.30 | +2:55 | |
11 | 413 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Skiclub Heppenheim | 25:17 | 11.87 | +3:48 | |
12 | 270 | MUND, THOMAS | Mühltal | 25:22 | 11.83 | +3:53 | |
13 | 401 | NEUMANN, SEBASTIAN | Konsolen-Tuning.de | 25:31 | 11.76 | +4:02 | |
14 | 418 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | Darmstadt | 26:08 | 11.48 | +4:39 | |
15 | 245 | SACHS, MICHAEL | Zwingenberg | 26:44 | 11.22 | +5:15 | |
16 | 382 | BERGFELD, NINO | Mannheim | 27:11 | 11.04 | +5:42 | |
17 | 279 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | Lorsch | 27:15 | 11.01 | +5:46 | |
18 | 292 | BLASS, TIMO | DSW12 | 27:31 | 10.90 | +6:02 | |
19 | 178 | SCHÖNUNG, STEFAN | Sparkasse Bensheim | 27:48 | 10.79 | +6:19 | |
20 | 463 | WEHSCHEIDER, CHRISTIAN | VC Frankfurt | 27:49 | 10.78 | +6:20 | |
21 | 455 | KAISER, SASCHA | Maintal | 28:38 | 10.48 | +7:09 | |
22 | 264 | BROSER, CHRISTIAN | Frankenthal | 29:49 | 10.06 | +8:20 | |
23 | 257 | KÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | proCtec | 30:25 | 9.86 | +8:56 | |
24 | 291 | SCHUCHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Griesheim | 31:37 | 9.49 | +10:08 | |
25 | 207 | SCHLOHMANN, THOMAS | TSG Maxdorf | 53:15 | 5.63 | +31:46 | |
26 | 55 | BOHRER, FRANK | SSG Bensheim | 1:05:37 | 4.57 | +44:08 | |
27 | 181 | HUSS, JÖRG | Lorsch | 1:06:01 | 4.54 | +44:32 | |
28 | 383 | SCHNEIDER, DENNIS | Tria Lampertheim | 1:06:36 | 4.50 | +45:07 | |
29 | 141 | BOHRER, CHRISTIAN | SSG Bensheim | 1:07:42 | 4.43 | +46:13 | |
30 | 278 | STURMA, SIMON | TSG Kleinostheim | 1:07:51 | 4.42 | +46:22 | |
31 | 50 | STÖCKER, TIMO | Hemsbach | 1:09:12 | 4.34 | +47:43 | |
32 | 229 | SCHÖNFELD, TOBIAS | Mannheim | 1:13:28 | 4.08 | +51:59 | |
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 154 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | Ludwigshafen | 21:06 | 14.22 | --- | |
2 | 322 | GEIGER, ALEKSEJ | Mannheim | 21:25 | 14.01 | +0:19 | |
3 | 394 | RICHTER, LARS | Darmstadt | 22:26 | 13.37 | +1:20 | |
4 | 467 | FUHR, HOLGER | Feuerwehr Langensteinbach | 22:37 | 13.26 | +1:31 | |
5 | 192 | OTTO, MICHAEL | Eintracht Frankfurt | 22:58 | 13.06 | +1:52 | |
6 | 416 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Skiclub Heppenheim | 23:14 | 12.91 | +2:08 | |
7 | 414 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Skiclub Heppenheim | 23:34 | 12.73 | +2:28 | |
8 | 3 | ROSSMANN, FLORIAN | Rono Racing Team | 23:43 | 12.65 | +2:37 | |
9 | 14 | MAYER, CRISTIAN | Altlußheim | 23:56 | 12.53 | +2:50 | |
10 | 254 | GÖC, SERDAR | TSV Triathlon Viernheim | 24:28 | 12.26 | +3:22 | |
11 | 163 | STAPLER, OLIVER | Lorsch | 24:51 | 12.07 | +3:45 | |
12 | 11 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Freetime | 25:24 | 11.81 | +4:18 | |
13 | 319 | HOFFMANN, NORBERT | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Griesheim | 25:50 | 11.61 | +4:44 | |
14 | 45 | WEGNER, STEVE | LSV Ludwigshafen | 26:12 | 11.45 | +5:06 | |
15 | 274 | SELLMANN, STEVEN | Soprema Team MTG Mannheim | 26:24 | 11.36 | +5:18 | |
16 | 367 | WIDMAYER, PATRICK | Einhausen | 27:04 | 11.08 | +5:58 | |
17 | 266 | SCHULZ, RENE | Groß-Gerau | 27:06 | 11.07 | +6:00 | |
18 | 281 | VON SEBROECK, BART | Bensheim | 27:15 | 11.01 | +6:09 | |
19 | 143 | HEIST, THOMAS | Lorsch | 27:36 | 10.87 | +6:30 | |
20 | 318 | HIRSCHEL, ANDREAS | SKG Sprendlingen | 27:51 | 10.77 | +6:45 | |
21 | 39 | SCHMIEDER, GREGOR | DLRG Ladenburg | 28:09 | 10.66 | +7:03 | |
22 | 157 | DERST, ANDREAS | Lorsch | 28:19 | 10.59 | +7:13 | |
23 | 477 | KLAG, SVEN | Osthofen | 30:00 | 10.00 | +8:54 | |
24 | 349 | PALLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Viernheim | 30:56 | 9.70 | +9:50 | |
25 | 252 | SARINGER, MARKUS | Frankfurt | 31:27 | 9.54 | +10:21 | |
26 | 28 | VOGEL, STEFFEN | Gießen | 31:49 | 9.43 | +10:43 | |
27 | 472 | PARISI, CALOGERO | Marathon-Team-Ketsch | 57:02 | 5.26 | +35:56 | |
28 | 10 | GEHRKE, SEBASTIAN | Frankenthaler SV | 59:12 | 5.07 | +38:06 | |
29 | 307 | BISCHOFF, THORSTEN | SKG Sprendlingen | 1:01:41 | 4.86 | +40:35 | |
30 | 288 | MÖHRMANN, CHRISTIAN | Bürstadt | 1:05:52 | 4.55 | +44:46 | |
31 | 2 | MAURER, DAVID | Rono Racing Team | 1:05:56 | 4.55 | +44:50 | |
32 | 213 | RUHS, MIRKO | Heppenheim | 1:06:50 | 4.49 | +45:44 | |
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 302 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 19:59 | 15.01 | --- | |
2 | 249 | WENDL, MARKUS | Team BIKE & FUN | 20:43 | 14.48 | +0:44 | |
3 | 6 | MOOSMUELLER, DIRK | AVK e.V. Heppenheim | 21:26 | 14.00 | +1:27 | |
4 | 32 | BAUER, TIMO | Heppenheim | 21:42 | 13.82 | +1:43 | |
5 | 361 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | TV Groß-Zimmern | 22:01 | 13.63 | +2:02 | |
6 | 187 | ECKHARDT, MIRKO | Triathlon Team Gießen | 22:17 | 13.46 | +2:18 | |
7 | 234 | SANNA, MARCUS | Lorsch | 22:54 | 13.10 | +2:55 | |
7 | 236 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 22:54 | 13.10 | +2:55 | |
7 | 153 | WEIMER, KLAUS | Heppenheim | 22:54 | 13.10 | +2:55 | |
10 | 396 | GERLACH, MICHAEL | Hofheim | 23:37 | 12.70 | +3:38 | |
11 | 412 | WOLFENSTÄTTER, JENS | Skiclub Offenbach | 23:48 | 12.61 | +3:49 | |
12 | 461 | TÜNGELER, PATRICK | Bad Soden | 24:34 | 12.21 | +4:35 | |
12 | 309 | KOCH, HOLGER | Pfungstädter Brauerei | 24:34 | 12.21 | +4:35 | |
14 | 228 | SCHWIERTZ, EKKEHARD | Offstein | 24:57 | 12.02 | +4:58 | |
15 | 363 | WELLER, RALPH | Mörf.-Walldorf | 25:08 | 11.94 | +5:09 | |
16 | 406 | PLICKA, PITT | Darmstadt | 25:12 | 11.90 | +5:13 | |
17 | 304 | GUTZKE, TOM | Jung & Schön | 25:24 | 11.81 | +5:25 | |
18 | 478 | PRASCH, THOMAS | Bensheim | 25:30 | 11.76 | +5:31 | |
19 | 180 | EIGENBRODT, MARTIN | Eppelheim | 25:57 | 11.56 | +5:58 | |
20 | 271 | WIELAND, GERNOT | WTV Worms | 26:00 | 11.54 | +6:01 | |
21 | 54 | UHRIG, KAI | Bad König | 26:02 | 11.52 | +6:03 | |
22 | 77 | GAUGER, CARSTEN | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 26:03 | 11.52 | +6:04 | |
23 | 328 | KNERR, HANS-JÜRGEN | Mannheim | 26:18 | 11.41 | +6:19 | |
24 | 145 | RAUH, ALEXANDER | Weinheim | 26:19 | 11.40 | +6:20 | |
25 | 238 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | TUS Griesheim | 26:44 | 11.22 | +6:45 | |
26 | 191 | FRIES, ROLAND | Seeheim-Jugenheim | 26:46 | 11.21 | +6:47 | |
27 | 227 | MAIBERGER, ANDREAS | Darmstadt | 26:48 | 11.19 | +6:49 | |
28 | 243 | ZIEMER, ANDREAS | Poseidon Worms | 26:49 | 11.19 | +6:50 | |
29 | 210 | SCHUMACHER, DR. MARKUS | Einhausen | 26:59 | 11.12 | +7:00 | |
30 | 250 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Frankfurt | 27:29 | 10.92 | +7:30 | |
31 | 53 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | gobapuls | 27:33 | 10.89 | +7:34 | |
32 | 261 | LAMMERS, JOHN | ROCKFORD FOSGATE | 28:13 | 10.63 | +8:14 | |
33 | 393 | SCHÜMANN, OLAF | Darmstadt | 28:16 | 10.61 | +8:17 | |
34 | 375 | BRAUN, DIRK | Lorsch | 28:24 | 10.56 | +8:25 | |
35 | 211 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | Mainz | 28:31 | 10.52 | +8:32 | |
36 | 20 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | BSG Merck | 28:46 | 10.43 | +8:47 | |
37 | 140 | EMIG, MARKUS | Lorsch | 29:02 | 10.33 | +9:03 | |
38 | 5 | HELFERT, MICHAEL | Rono Racing Team | 29:10 | 10.29 | +9:11 | |
39 | 450 | MAIER, STEFAN | Hemsbach | 29:15 | 10.26 | +9:16 | |
40 | 152 | GLÖCKNER, MIKE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 29:30 | 10.17 | +9:31 | |
41 | 246 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Hofheim | 29:43 | 10.10 | +9:44 | |
42 | 374 | LAWALL, PATRICK | Ilvesheim | 30:12 | 9.93 | +10:13 | |
43 | 474 | HORLACHER, FRANK | TSG Wixhausen F-AH | 31:55 | 9.40 | +11:56 | |
44 | 275 | LEMBERG, HAUKE | Eggenstein | 32:25 | 9.25 | +12:26 | |
45 | 48 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 32:29 | 9.24 | +12:30 | |
46 | 177 | PATERNA, PETER | Lampertheim | 37:33 | 7.99 | +17:34 | |
47 | 190 | DEWALD, DIRK | TC Chaos Viernheim | 54:08 | 5.54 | +34:09 | |
48 | 230 | RAPP, STEPHAN | LG Bensheim | 54:45 | 5.48 | +34:46 | |
49 | 260 | NEUBECKER, JÖRG | Poseidon Worms | 57:42 | 5.20 | +37:43 | |
50 | 293 | GAMMON, ADRIAN | Baden-Baden | 59:55 | 5.01 | +39:56 | |
51 | 122 | ALBERT, JÜRGEN | Allumbar Lorsch | 1:04:50 | 4.63 | +44:51 | |
52 | 1 | MARQUARDT, KAI | Rono Racing Team | 1:05:46 | 4.56 | +45:47 | |
53 | 219 | MAGENHEIMER, MICHAEL | Heddesheim | 1:06:43 | 4.50 | +46:44 | |
54 | 4 | JACOB, MARKUS | Rono Racing Team | 1:07:40 | 4.43 | +47:41 | |
55 | 194 | FREIDEL, CHRISTIAN | SV 1911 Traisa | 1:07:49 | 4.42 | +47:50 | |
56 | 36 | RAIMUND, MARKUS | MTV Kronberg | 1:09:54 | 4.29 | +49:55 | |
57 | 324 | ROUGELIS, WILLY | Lorsch | 1:25:12 | 3.52 | +1:05:13 | |
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 415 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Skiclub Heppenheim | 21:45 | 13.79 | --- | |
2 | 316 | BRAUN, MICHAEL | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 21:53 | 13.71 | +0:08 | |
3 | 42 | NEFF, MATHIAS | Mannheim | 21:59 | 13.65 | +0:14 | |
4 | 298 | SPRACHMANN, STEFFEN | Haßloch | 22:17 | 13.46 | +0:32 | |
5 | 362 | SIEGEL, JOACHIM | SKV Mörfelden | 22:19 | 13.44 | +0:34 | |
6 | 167 | SCHULZ, HARALD | TG Biblis | 22:25 | 13.38 | +0:40 | |
7 | 164 | LÖCHER, THOMAS | WSV Worms | 22:46 | 13.18 | +1:01 | |
8 | 37 | VÖLP, BERND | Karben | 22:54 | 13.10 | +1:09 | |
9 | 244 | WASSERMANN, RÜDIGER | TSG Maxdorf | 23:05 | 13.00 | +1:20 | |
10 | 16 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | Darmstadt | 23:35 | 12.72 | +1:50 | |
11 | 13 | BLUMHOFER, ARNO | Kraichgau Triathlon | 23:42 | 12.66 | +1:57 | |
12 | 169 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | SSG Bensheim | 23:47 | 12.61 | +2:02 | |
13 | 135 | MERZ, PETER | Bensheim | 23:48 | 12.61 | +2:03 | |
14 | 38 | STJEPOVIC, PETER | TuS Griesheim | 24:04 | 12.47 | +2:19 | |
15 | 301 | HUTZLER, MATHIAS | TV-Lampertheim Triathlon | 24:06 | 12.45 | +2:21 | |
16 | 296 | GODON, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 24:20 | 12.33 | +2:35 | |
17 | 255 | KAISER, OLIVER | Frankfurt | 24:23 | 12.30 | +2:38 | |
17 | 206 | KUMB, ALEXANDER | viernheim | 24:23 | 12.30 | +2:38 | |
19 | 222 | HUPE, TORSTEN | Griesheim | 24:33 | 12.22 | +2:48 | |
20 | 179 | TRIER, KLAUS | TSV Erksdorf | 24:44 | 12.13 | +2:59 | |
21 | 408 | ESSELBORN, PETER | Hirschberg | 24:48 | 12.10 | +3:03 | |
22 | 471 | KÖNIG, ANDREAS | TV Siedelsbrunn | 25:06 | 11.95 | +3:21 | |
23 | 59 | KUSS, STEFAN | Mannheim | 25:10 | 11.92 | +3:25 | |
24 | 303 | MANDRELLA, STEFAN | Jung&Schön | 25:45 | 11.65 | +4:00 | |
25 | 276 | GRIMM, ANDREAS | TSV Tria Viernheim | 26:01 | 11.53 | +4:16 | |
26 | 369 | WERLE, FRANK | TuS Kelsterbach | 26:02 | 11.52 | +4:17 | |
27 | 306 | KÜHNE, WITALIJ | Eggenstein | 26:04 | 11.51 | +4:19 | |
28 | 138 | FROSCHAUER, GERALD | Viernheim | 26:08 | 11.48 | +4:23 | |
29 | 136 | HECKLAU, THOMAS | LT Schnelle Socke | 26:15 | 11.43 | +4:30 | |
30 | 285 | LUDWIG, RALF | Bickenbach | 26:27 | 11.34 | +4:42 | |
31 | 31 | BOTT, HEIKO | Klinikum Worms | 26:43 | 11.23 | +4:58 | |
32 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Nidderau | 26:54 | 11.15 | +5:09 | |
33 | 123 | MEYER, JÜRGEN | Allumbar Lorsch | 26:56 | 11.14 | +5:11 | |
34 | 121 | BEUTEL, DIETMAR | Allumbar Lorsch | 26:59 | 11.12 | +5:14 | |
35 | 127 | WENNGATZ, BODO | Freinsheim | 27:16 | 11.00 | +5:31 | |
36 | 390 | FABIAN, RALF | Bensheim | 27:22 | 10.96 | +5:37 | |
37 | 287 | GALLEI, MARC | Lorsch | 27:24 | 10.95 | +5:39 | |
38 | 308 | HANS, JÖRG | Pfungstädter Brauerei | 27:26 | 10.94 | +5:41 | |
39 | 173 | STEPHAN, ULRICH | Ladenburg | 28:47 | 10.42 | +7:02 | |
40 | 29 | VOGEL, DIRK | Bensheim | 29:18 | 10.24 | +7:33 | |
41 | 204 | MAIRON, HOLGER | Mühlhausen | 29:42 | 10.10 | +7:57 | |
42 | 189 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | Lorsch | 29:54 | 10.03 | +8:09 | |
43 | 385 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | Bensheim | 29:59 | 10.01 | +8:14 | |
44 | 172 | MAIBERGER, WOLFGANG | GW Lünten | 30:33 | 9.82 | +8:48 | |
45 | 155 | KRAUSE, MARKUS | Dreieich | 30:52 | 9.72 | +9:07 | |
46 | 182 | SAMSTAG, CHRISTOPH | Bensheim | 31:02 | 9.67 | +9:17 | |
47 | 386 | GLOTZBACH, ANDREAS | Falkenhof Bensheim | 31:04 | 9.66 | +9:19 | |
48 | 381 | RECKTENWALD, ROGER | Bensheim | 33:16 | 9.02 | +11:31 | |
49 | 462 | BRUSE, CHRISTIAN | Rödermark | 33:17 | 9.01 | +11:32 | |
50 | 380 | HESS, RALF | Lorsch | 34:54 | 8.60 | +13:09 | |
51 | 184 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | Einhausen | 37:29 | 8.00 | +15:44 | |
52 | 343 | ZABEL, OLIVER | Bensheim | 41:01 | 7.31 | +19:16 | |
53 | 52 | SACKENHEIM, BERND | Lorsch | 54:07 | 5.54 | +32:22 | |
54 | 457 | GREMINGER, FRANK | Lorsch | 54:48 | 5.47 | +33:03 | |
55 | 231 | JÜNGE, MARZEL | TEA | 56:25 | 5.32 | +34:40 | |
56 | 126 | SCHMITT, UWE | Edingen | 1:00:20 | 4.97 | +38:35 | |
57 | 235 | PLAPPERT, STEFAN | Lorsch | 1:00:37 | 4.95 | +38:52 | |
58 | 248 | SCHWARTZ, CHRISTIAN | TV 1864 Schwetzingen | 1:01:29 | 4.88 | +39:44 | |
59 | 188 | SCHILKE, RALF | DSW Darmstadt | 1:02:30 | 4.80 | +40:45 | |
60 | 466 | HEIST, MICHAEL | Darmstadt | 1:09:44 | 4.30 | +47:59 | |
61 | 166 | HAACK, FRANK | Mannheim | 1:10:07 | 4.28 | +48:22 | |
62 | 346 | METZNER, MICHAEL | TV Lampertheim/ Fußball | 1:11:38 | 4.19 | +49:53 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 359 | WEITZEL, HOLGER | LT lautertal | 19:20 | 15.52 | --- | |
2 | 33 | BUSS, DIRK | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 22:09 | 13.54 | +2:49 | |
3 | 233 | EIBNER, WOLFGANG | Lauftreff Sandhausen | 22:15 | 13.48 | +2:55 | |
4 | 209 | ZACHER, DR. PETER | SC Heppenheim | 22:44 | 13.20 | +3:24 | |
5 | 305 | WINAU, GERHARD | TG Rüdesheim | 24:41 | 12.15 | +5:21 | |
6 | 156 | EICHHORN, MICHAEL | Lorsch | 24:51 | 12.07 | +5:31 | |
7 | 284 | HALBROTH, ALEXANDER | LLG Wonnegau | 24:52 | 12.06 | +5:32 | |
8 | 144 | BUNZEL, STEFFEN | Darmstadt | 25:16 | 11.87 | +5:56 | |
9 | 273 | FISCHER, GEORG | Team-Freetime | 25:29 | 11.77 | +6:09 | |
10 | 18 | RICHTER, HANS-JOACHIM | TCB Worms | 26:52 | 11.17 | +7:32 | |
11 | 25 | KESSLER, CHRISTOPH | Triathlon Wetterau | 27:10 | 11.04 | +7:50 | |
12 | 247 | HOECKER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Poseidon Worms | 27:29 | 10.92 | +8:09 | |
13 | 19 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | TTE | 27:47 | 10.80 | +8:27 | |
14 | 57 | KRENKEL, ACHIM | Bensheim | 27:54 | 10.75 | +8:34 | |
15 | 326 | KUHN, JOACHIM | SRC Viernheim | 28:12 | 10.64 | +8:52 | |
16 | 218 | HULTSCH, CHRISTOPH | Hofheim a. Ts. | 28:32 | 10.51 | +9:12 | |
17 | 468 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESA | 28:40 | 10.47 | +9:20 | |
18 | 200 | STEINKOPFF, TIL | Schwetzingen | 28:59 | 10.35 | +9:39 | |
19 | 158 | MEHNE, HANSPETER | Lorsch | 31:19 | 9.58 | +11:59 | |
20 | 299 | HECHLER, OTTMAR | Dauerpower Ems | 31:27 | 9.54 | +12:07 | |
21 | 286 | MOEHLIS, DR. HILLER | Darmstadt | 31:57 | 9.39 | +12:37 | |
22 | 300 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampert | 34:12 | 8.77 | +14:52 | |
23 | 216 | HEGWEIN, CHRISTIAN | Reinheim | 34:24 | 8.72 | +15:04 | |
24 | 174 | LAMPRECHT, THOMAS | TSG Maxdorf | 35:26 | 8.47 | +16:06 | |
25 | 251 | STECHER, MIKE | Frankfurt | 36:19 | 8.26 | +16:59 | |
26 | 23 | GLANZNER, MATTHIAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 59:49 | 5.02 | +40:29 | |
27 | 199 | CERWENETZ, KURT | St. Leon-Rot | 1:01:33 | 4.87 | +42:13 | |
28 | 344 | FRIEDRICH, PETER | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 1:01:38 | 4.87 | +42:18 | |
29 | 379 | HANSEN, HELGE | Heidelberger TV | 1:01:55 | 4.85 | +42:35 | |
30 | 185 | ALBRECHT, HOLGER | St. Leon | 1:02:57 | 4.77 | +43:37 | |
31 | 388 | MÜLLER, HARTMUT | Skills 04 Frankfurt | 1:03:31 | 4.72 | +44:11 | |
32 | 419 | MOHLES, RÜDIGER | Pfungstadt | 1:10:53 | 4.23 | +51:33 | |
33 | 224 | PODIEH, MARCEL | LT Schwetzingen | 1:16:01 | 3.95 | +56:41 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 263 | BRUNN, ROLAND | KSV Reichelsheim | 21:13 | 14.14 | --- | |
2 | 7 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | Lorsch | 22:13 | 13.50 | +1:00 | |
3 | 453 | BÖHM, HANS-PETER | KSV Reichelsheim | 23:26 | 12.80 | +2:13 | |
4 | 21 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | Lorsch | 24:01 | 12.49 | +2:48 | |
5 | 49 | STÖCKER, HERBERT | TSG Radsport Wagner Weinheim | 24:46 | 12.11 | +3:33 | |
6 | 35 | OSWALD, FREDDY | Lorsch | 26:48 | 11.19 | +5:35 | |
7 | 196 | BINDER, FRIEDHELM | Bad Dürkheim | 28:26 | 10.55 | +7:13 | |
8 | 272 | FRITZ, ULRICH | Leimen | 29:39 | 10.12 | +8:26 | |
9 | 460 | SCHMIDT-WÜLLENWEBER, WOLFGANG | TTE -Europe | 29:48 | 10.07 | +8:35 | |
10 | 400 | JUNG, REINER | Dreieich | 31:26 | 9.54 | +10:13 | |
11 | 456 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 31:51 | 9.42 | +10:38 | |
12 | 27 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | Lorsch | 33:51 | 8.86 | +12:38 | |
13 | 323 | SCHEID, PETER | Bensheim | 35:34 | 8.43 | +14:21 | |
14 | 22 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, ULRICH | SSG Bensheim | 1:00:40 | 4.95 | +39:27 | |
15 | 56 | THINIUS, WOLFGANG | TV-Lorsch | 1:09:01 | 4.35 | +47:48 | |
16 | 454 | BUCHER, KLAUS-PETER | Walldorf | 1:09:51 | 4.29 | +48:38 | |
17 | 465 | WILFER, FRANZ | RehaFit Nauheim | 1:10:25 | 4.26 | +49:12 | |
18 | 395 | BAUER, LUTZ | RV 03 Bürstadt | 1:11:26 | 4.20 | +50:13 | |
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 277 | STURMA, DIETMAR | TSG Kleinostheim | 24:19 | 12.34 | --- | |
2 | 239 | COP, FRYDERYK | TRIA Leierhans | 24:51 | 12.07 | +0:32 | |
3 | 146 | BURGHOFF, HERBERT | TSG Maxdorf | 24:58 | 12.02 | +0:39 | |
4 | 137 | LADNER, WOLFGANG | TSG Maxdorf | 25:35 | 11.73 | +1:16 | |
5 | 142 | KOLB, WILLI | Lorsch | 27:13 | 11.02 | +2:54 | |
6 | 268 | HÖNIG, HAJO | TG Sandhausen | 27:14 | 11.02 | +2:55 | |
7 | 43 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | DJK/SSG Bensheim | 28:24 | 10.56 | +4:05 | |
8 | 203 | HILBERT, WERNER | LT Karlstern | 28:41 | 10.46 | +4:22 | |
9 | 310 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 28:43 | 10.45 | +4:24 | |
10 | 130 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 29:42 | 10.10 | +5:23 | |
11 | 40 | RÜHL, REINHOLD | TV Lich | 29:47 | 10.07 | +5:28 | |
11 | 34 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | Sulzbach a. Main | 29:47 | 10.07 | +5:28 | |
13 | 160 | KUCHAR, WERNER | Groß Umstadt | 34:49 | 8.62 | +10:30 | |
14 | 214 | RIEGEL, WOLFGANG | Startnet Team DSW Darmstadt | 1:01:14 | 4.90 | +36:55 | |
15 | 133 | BARTH, GERHARD | TV Lampertheim | 1:01:35 | 4.87 | +37:16 | |
16 | 223 | EBEL, DR. KLAUS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 1:09:05 | 4.34 | +44:46 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 147 | PÖSSIGER, ROLAND | KSV Reichelsheim | 24:58 | 12.02 | --- | |
1 | 313 | PAULUS, GERHARD | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | 24:58 | 12.02 | --- | |
3 | 44 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 25:53 | 11.59 | +0:55 | |
4 | 195 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | SV 1911 Traisa | 27:30 | 10.91 | +2:32 | |
5 | 294 | SCHUSTER, WERNER | SV Traisa 1911 | 29:06 | 10.31 | +4:08 | |
6 | 198 | SCHWARZ, WOLFGANG | Heidelberg | 29:43 | 10.10 | +4:45 | |
7 | 15 | HILDEBRAND, KARL-HEINZ | Heppenheim | 29:58 | 10.01 | +5:00 | |
8 | 162 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | Lorsch | 30:17 | 9.91 | +5:19 | |
9 | 237 | LIFFLER, GERHARD | SRC Viernheim | 36:20 | 8.26 | +11:22 | |
10 | 470 | KEMPF, LUDGER | TVDÄ Hanau | 1:01:19 | 4.89 | +36:21 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 161 | WALTER, DIETER | Otzberg | 24:45 | 12.12 | --- | |
2 | 217 | KUERSCHNER, WOLFGANG | KC-Darmstadt | 28:28 | 10.54 | +3:43 | |
3 | 256 | GREMINGER, HORST | Lorsch | 28:51 | 10.40 | +4:06 | |
4 | 370 | WEGMANN, BERNHARD | Schwetzingen | 33:37 | 8.92 | +8:52 | |
5 | 327 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | Viernheim | 39:32 | 7.59 | +14:47 | |
6 | 280 | METZLER, HORST | LSP Leutershausen | 1:23:26 | 3.60 | +58:41 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 114 | MAYER, HERTA | KSV Reichelsheim | 38:50 | 7.73 | --- | |
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 373 | WILLMANN, CARINA | TV Groß-Zimmern | 36:31 | 8.22 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 96 | KUSCH, ANNA | TSG-Eisenberg | 23:30 | 12.77 | --- | |
2 | 150 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 23:52 | 12.57 | +0:22 | |
3 | 258 | ENGEL, SASKIA | proCtec | 25:31 | 11.76 | +2:01 | |
4 | 98 | SCHUBERT, CINDY | Leichtathletik Olympia | 27:09 | 11.05 | +3:39 | |
5 | 317 | RÜHL, RAMONA | SKG Sprendlingen | 31:51 | 9.42 | +8:21 | |
6 | 12 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | Team Freetime | 33:15 | 9.02 | +9:45 | |
7 | 208 | LADNER, EVA-MARIA | TSG Maxdorf | 40:20 | 7.44 | +16:50 | |
8 | 409 | MÜCKE, SUSANNE | SF Tria Roßdorf | 1:00:30 | 4.96 | +37:00 | |
9 | 92 | GROSSMANN, FRANZISKA | LSV Ladenburg Triathlon | 1:09:04 | 4.34 | +45:34 | |
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 62 | ULFIG, TINA | Mannheim | 26:27 | 11.34 | --- | |
2 | 469 | WEICHTMANN, SILKE | SC Oberursel | 28:57 | 10.36 | +2:30 | |
3 | 66 | HORNUNG, MALAIKA | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 29:26 | 10.19 | +2:59 | |
4 | 399 | KNIES, DIANA | Worms | 30:11 | 9.94 | +3:44 | |
5 | 420 | SCHIRDEWAHN, NATALIE | BSG Merck | 30:47 | 9.75 | +4:20 | |
6 | 410 | FUNDER, NADINE | Nibelungenlauf Worms | 30:55 | 9.70 | +4:28 | |
7 | 103 | RANK, SIMONE | Berlin | 35:31 | 8.45 | +9:04 | |
8 | 94 | DIESING, DIANA | MTV Kronberg | 1:06:49 | 4.49 | +40:22 | |
9 | 111 | ADLER, TANJA | TSV Triathlon Viernheim | 1:09:34 | 4.31 | +43:07 | |
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 102 | KOOP, CHRISTINE | Skiclub Worms | 23:35 | 12.72 | --- | |
2 | 371 | WIEDEMANN, TANJA | Worms | 25:47 | 11.64 | +2:12 | |
3 | 75 | SCHUSTER, JUTTA | TV Sonderbach | 26:18 | 11.41 | +2:43 | |
4 | 417 | GAUSS, FRIEDERIKE | Skiclub Heppenheim | 26:26 | 11.35 | +2:51 | |
5 | 64 | BRÜMMER, ANNE | TUS Rüppurr | 26:32 | 11.31 | +2:57 | |
6 | 97 | STIEBER, NATALIE | Lorsch | 26:56 | 11.14 | +3:21 | |
7 | 83 | BLUT, MARTINA | Mühlheim | 27:50 | 10.78 | +4:15 | |
8 | 63 | HOLZ, YASMIN | Mannheim | 28:06 | 10.68 | +4:31 | |
9 | 116 | KINZELBACH, KATRIN | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 28:23 | 10.57 | +4:48 | |
10 | 458 | BLASS, JULIA | TG Sandhausen | 28:42 | 10.45 | +5:07 | |
11 | 265 | ESSER, SARAH | Köln | 29:34 | 10.15 | +5:59 | |
12 | 100 | HÄNSGEN, INA | Münster | 30:20 | 9.89 | +6:45 | |
13 | 479 | LYHS, SVENJA | Mühlheim | 31:59 | 9.38 | +8:24 | |
14 | 91 | ZIETZ, EVA | Bensheim | 32:54 | 9.12 | +9:19 | |
15 | 84 | NIEBAUER, CLAUDIA | Heppenheim | 1:06:28 | 4.51 | +42:53 | |
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 109 | SERR, HEIDI | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | 24:11 | 12.41 | --- | |
2 | 201 | FASEL, CLAUDIA | StartNet Team DSW Darmstadt | 25:18 | 11.86 | +1:07 | |
3 | 80 | HEINRICH, PETRA | Schmitten | 25:21 | 11.83 | +1:10 | |
4 | 392 | ADLER, SANDRA | Darmstadt | 26:27 | 11.34 | +2:16 | |
5 | 95 | PRUDENTE, TANJA | TSG-Eisenberg | 26:30 | 11.32 | +2:19 | |
6 | 69 | ACHENBACH, ESTHER | Ober-Ramstadt | 26:54 | 11.15 | +2:43 | |
7 | 117 | WELFONDER, KIRSTIN | Heidelberg | 27:14 | 11.02 | +3:03 | |
8 | 115 | MARCHLEWITZ, ANKE | TV Hechtsheim | 27:23 | 10.96 | +3:12 | |
9 | 125 | MARMODEE, KERSTIN | Mannheim | 30:48 | 9.74 | +6:37 | |
10 | 51 | LEVASIER, STEFANIE | Lorsch | 31:12 | 9.62 | +7:01 | |
11 | 407 | FUNKE, ULRIKE | Hirschberg | 31:45 | 9.45 | +7:34 | |
12 | 105 | DEUERLING, SILKE | Heddesheim | 32:19 | 9.28 | +8:08 | |
13 | 215 | RADER, ELKE | Heppenheim | 32:32 | 9.22 | +8:21 | |
14 | 366 | ARNDT, INA | Bensheim | 32:35 | 9.21 | +8:24 | |
15 | 315 | PUSTOWKA, DR. ANETTE | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 32:41 | 9.18 | +8:30 | |
16 | 70 | WICKERT, ANJA | Lorsch | 34:45 | 8.63 | +10:34 | |
17 | 212 | URBSCHAT, ANJA | Lorsch | 35:21 | 8.49 | +11:10 | |
18 | 108 | SCHUCKAR, LIANA | TUS Griesheim | 35:45 | 8.39 | +11:34 | |
19 | 86 | BAST, KERSTIN | Ludwigshafen | 39:30 | 7.59 | +15:19 | |
20 | 82 | BÖCK, BARBARA | Bensheim | 40:12 | 7.46 | +16:01 | |
21 | 186 | WEIPERT, CHRISTINE | Bielefeld | 40:14 | 7.46 | +16:03 | |
22 | 87 | RINGER, JEANETTE | TSG Radsport Wagner Weinheim | 1:10:14 | 4.27 | +46:03 | |
23 | 101 | ERNING, SANDRA | Brühl | 1:20:53 | 3.71 | +56:42 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 65 | KAISER, MAGGIE | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 22:21 | 13.42 | --- | |
2 | 110 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | Seeheim-Jugenheim | 24:00 | 12.50 | +1:39 | |
3 | 67 | BERNHARD, STEFFI | Neureuther Automobile.de | 25:11 | 11.91 | +2:50 | |
4 | 232 | EIBNER, HEIKE | Lauftreff Sandhausen | 25:59 | 11.55 | +3:38 | |
5 | 89 | MEDINI, ROSEMARIE | Heidelberg | 27:15 | 11.01 | +4:54 | |
6 | 76 | FRITZ, SYLKE | Trebur | 27:16 | 11.00 | +4:55 | |
7 | 107 | FEHLINGER, ANNETTE | Roßdorf | 28:25 | 10.56 | +6:04 | |
8 | 128 | SIX, MARTINA | Dreieich | 28:47 | 10.42 | +6:26 | |
9 | 267 | GRUNENBERG, UTE | Leimen/St.Ilgen | 28:52 | 10.39 | +6:31 | |
10 | 93 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Heidelberg | 29:08 | 10.30 | +6:47 | |
11 | 391 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | Ersg Darmstadt | 30:48 | 9.74 | +8:27 | |
12 | 74 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | Lorsch | 31:02 | 9.67 | +8:41 | |
13 | 120 | ROTHER, PETRA | TUS Niederkirchen | 33:06 | 9.06 | +10:45 | |
14 | 151 | NOLLERT, ANDREA | Spiridon Frankfurt | 36:22 | 8.25 | +14:01 | |
15 | 377 | SIEBEL, SABINE | Darmstadt | 1:07:59 | 4.41 | +45:38 | |
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 311 | IHRIG, MARION | TSV Höchst | 24:38 | 12.18 | --- | |
2 | 26 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | Lorsch | 26:57 | 11.13 | +2:19 | |
3 | 81 | BRAMS, ELKE | Schriesheim | 27:37 | 10.86 | +2:59 | |
4 | 79 | REINIG, KIRSTEN | LSV 07 | 29:42 | 10.10 | +5:04 | |
5 | 112 | WEIS, BIRGIT | Heppenheim | 30:40 | 9.78 | +6:02 | |
6 | 129 | KOYRO, BRIGITTE | LT Karlstern | 32:40 | 9.18 | +8:02 | |
7 | 368 | SCHÖNTAG, AMELY | Gymnasion Offenbach | 33:45 | 8.89 | +9:07 | |
8 | 384 | HÜWE, ULRIKE | TG Rüdesheim | 1:05:29 | 4.58 | +40:51 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 71 | PETILLIOT, ELKE | TSG Wiesloch | 23:26 | 12.80 | --- | |
2 | 72 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 27:26 | 10.94 | +4:00 | |
3 | 106 | MROZECK, SIGRID | Mannheim | 27:54 | 10.75 | +4:28 | |
4 | 119 | DITTER, ELKE | Bensheim | 32:45 | 9.16 | +9:19 | |
5 | 159 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | Lorsch | 34:04 | 8.81 | +10:38 | |
6 | 118 | MOLL, BARBARA | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 1:13:34 | 4.08 | +50:08 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 61 | BERNHARDT, BRUNHILDE | TuS Griesheim | 28:24 | 10.56 | --- | |
2 | 73 | KNECHT, MONIKA | Fitplus Heddesheim | 30:02 | 9.99 | +1:38 | |
3 | 314 | PAULUS, DOROTHEA | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | 32:38 | 9.19 | +4:14 |