WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Rundenkontrolle (22.00 km) | |||||||
Rennen 10, Männer | |||||||
1 | 126 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 42:56 | 30.75 | --- | |
2 | 304 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 44:21 | 29.76 | +1:25 | |
3 | 286 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 44:40 | 29.55 | +1:44 | |
4 | 121 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | RG Uni Hamburg/Team FUJI-Bikes | 45:10 | 29.23 | +2:14 | |
5 | 291 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 45:34 | 28.97 | +2:38 | |
6 | 93 | HERMANN, PETER | RC Lübbecke 04 | 45:57 | 28.73 | +3:01 | |
7 | 287 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 47:01 | 28.08 | +4:05 | |
8 | 284 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Powerslide. Racing Team | 47:21 | 27.88 | +4:25 | |
9 | 94 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 47:47 | 27.62 | +4:51 | |
10 | 299 | OETGEN, MARC | RSC Lüneburg | 47:49 | 27.61 | +4:53 | |
11 | 95 | JESCHKE, JAN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 47:57 | 27.53 | +5:01 | |
12 | 130 | SIENKNECHT, NIS | TSH Team Bergamont | 49:18 | 26.77 | +6:22 | |
13 | 296 | TORBEN, SASSNICK | MTV Bad Bevensen | 51:24 | 25.68 | +8:28 | |
14 | 306 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 52:26 | 25.17 | +9:30 | |
15 | 104 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 54:55 | 24.04 | +11:59 | |
16 | 122 | KLIPP, CHRISTOPH | RSC Cottbus | 55:17 | 23.88 | +12:21 | |
17 | 294 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 55:49 | 23.65 | +12:53 | |
18 | 314 | KUTSCH, LARS | Husum | 56:24 | 23.40 | +13:28 | |
19 | 124 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | RSV-Adler Goslar | 58:08 | 22.71 | +15:12 | |
20 | 90 | TIETZE, PHILIP | MTBvD Racing | 59:51 | 22.06 | +16:55 | |
21 | 112 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | HRC Hannover | 1:00:11 | 21.93 | +17:15 | |
22 | 128 | EVERS, LASSE | TSH Team Bergamont | 1:00:35 | 21.79 | +17:39 | |
23 | 102 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:02:03 | 21.27 | +19:07 | |
24 | 134 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV CL-Z, Hamfelder Hof | 1:03:12 | 20.89 | +20:16 | |
25 | 113 | SCHULTE, JÜRGEN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:04:58 | 20.32 | +22:02 | |
26 | 137 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 2:34:11 | 8.56 | +1:51:15 | |
Rennen 11, Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 297 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 45:04 | 29.29 | --- | |
2 | 293 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln pyrmont | 46:56 | 28.13 | +1:52 | |
3 | 138 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Dänischenhagen | 47:05 | 28.04 | +2:01 | |
4 | 288 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 47:45 | 27.64 | +2:41 | |
5 | 133 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Racing | 48:19 | 27.32 | +3:15 | |
6 | 289 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 48:20 | 27.31 | +3:16 | |
7 | 119 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Osnabrücker Sportclub | 51:32 | 25.61 | +6:28 | |
8 | 305 | SCHULZ, PETER | RSG HANNOVER | 53:57 | 24.47 | +8:53 | |
9 | 114 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 54:18 | 24.31 | +9:14 | |
10 | 97 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB - Team - Wolfsburg | 54:21 | 24.29 | +9:17 | |
11 | 292 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 54:41 | 24.14 | +9:37 | |
12 | 171 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 54:49 | 24.08 | +9:45 | |
13 | 300 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 55:14 | 23.90 | +10:10 | |
14 | 107 | WETEGROVE, THOMAS | BSV Buxtehude | 55:25 | 23.82 | +10:21 | |
15 | 118 | TÖLLE, OLAF | Orbea-MTB Sport | 56:07 | 23.52 | +11:03 | |
16 | 105 | LIEBIG, HOLGER | BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team | 56:09 | 23.51 | +11:05 | |
17 | 301 | FUHRKEN, HANS-DIETER | RSC Oldenburg | 59:10 | 22.31 | +14:06 | |
18 | 318 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Harzer Radsportclub Wernigerode | 59:34 | 22.16 | +14:30 | |
19 | 315 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 59:37 | 22.14 | +14:33 | |
20 | 136 | HILBL, LOTHAR | Salzgitter | 1:00:31 | 21.81 | +15:27 | |
21 | 132 | FENNEKOLDT, JÖRG | tus weserstrand | 1:03:01 | 20.95 | +17:57 | |
22 | 116 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 1:03:26 | 20.81 | +18:22 | |
23 | 109 | BEUKEMA, GOOS | Bushbikers | 1:09:20 | 19.04 | +24:16 | |
Rennen 9, Frauen | |||||||
1 | 326 | BRANDAU, ELISABETH | Team Hai Bike | 47:43 | 27.66 | --- | |
2. etapa: Rundenkontrolle (34.00 km) | |||||||
Rennen 10, Männer | |||||||
1 | 126 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 1:22:09 | 24.83 | --- | |
2 | 296 | TORBEN, SASSNICK | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:24:59 | 24.00 | +2:50 | |
3 | 93 | HERMANN, PETER | RC Lübbecke 04 | 1:27:14 | 23.39 | +5:05 | |
4 | 121 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | RG Uni Hamburg/Team FUJI-Bikes | 1:28:12 | 23.13 | +6:03 | |
5 | 286 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 1:28:14 | 23.12 | +6:05 | |
6 | 291 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 1:28:35 | 23.03 | +6:26 | |
7 | 304 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:28:46 | 22.98 | +6:37 | |
8 | 94 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:31:54 | 22.20 | +9:45 | |
9 | 287 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 1:32:16 | 22.11 | +10:07 | |
10 | 284 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Powerslide. Racing Team | 1:32:54 | 21.96 | +10:45 | |
11 | 95 | JESCHKE, JAN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:33:14 | 21.88 | +11:05 | |
12 | 299 | OETGEN, MARC | RSC Lüneburg | 1:33:32 | 21.81 | +11:23 | |
13 | 130 | SIENKNECHT, NIS | TSH Team Bergamont | 1:34:49 | 21.52 | +12:40 | |
14 | 306 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 1:39:23 | 20.53 | +17:14 | |
15 | 104 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:42:09 | 19.97 | +20:00 | |
16 | 128 | EVERS, LASSE | TSH Team Bergamont | 1:42:31 | 19.90 | +20:22 | |
17 | 314 | KUTSCH, LARS | Husum | 1:43:39 | 19.68 | +21:30 | |
18 | 137 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 1:44:41 | 19.49 | +22:32 | |
19 | 102 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:48:43 | 18.76 | +26:34 | |
20 | 124 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | RSV-Adler Goslar | 1:48:58 | 18.72 | +26:49 | |
21 | 122 | KLIPP, CHRISTOPH | RSC Cottbus | 1:51:07 | 18.36 | +28:58 | |
22 | 294 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 1:51:24 | 18.31 | +29:15 | |
23 | 112 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | HRC Hannover | 1:54:40 | 17.79 | +32:31 | |
24 | 134 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV CL-Z, Hamfelder Hof | 1:55:59 | 17.59 | +33:50 | |
25 | 113 | SCHULTE, JÜRGEN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:57:52 | 17.31 | +35:43 | |
26 | 90 | TIETZE, PHILIP | MTBvD Racing | 2:02:43 | 16.62 | +40:34 | |
Rennen 11, Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 297 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 1:27:33 | 23.30 | --- | |
2 | 288 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 1:31:35 | 22.27 | +4:02 | |
3 | 293 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln pyrmont | 1:31:44 | 22.24 | +4:11 | |
4 | 138 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Dänischenhagen | 1:32:31 | 22.05 | +4:58 | |
5 | 133 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Racing | 1:32:36 | 22.03 | +5:03 | |
6 | 289 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 1:35:02 | 21.47 | +7:29 | |
6 | 116 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 1:35:02 | 21.47 | +7:29 | |
8 | 119 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Osnabrücker Sportclub | 1:38:57 | 20.62 | +11:24 | |
9 | 305 | SCHULZ, PETER | RSG HANNOVER | 1:41:02 | 20.19 | +13:29 | |
10 | 292 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 1:42:39 | 19.87 | +15:06 | |
11 | 107 | WETEGROVE, THOMAS | BSV Buxtehude | 1:45:34 | 19.32 | +18:01 | |
12 | 97 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB - Team - Wolfsburg | 1:46:54 | 19.08 | +19:21 | |
13 | 114 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 1:47:28 | 18.98 | +19:55 | |
14 | 105 | LIEBIG, HOLGER | BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team | 1:47:32 | 18.97 | +19:59 | |
15 | 118 | TÖLLE, OLAF | Orbea-MTB Sport | 1:48:25 | 18.82 | +20:52 | |
16 | 171 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:49:33 | 18.62 | +22:00 | |
17 | 315 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 1:50:55 | 18.39 | +23:22 | |
18 | 136 | HILBL, LOTHAR | Salzgitter | 1:51:00 | 18.38 | +23:27 | |
19 | 300 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 1:53:37 | 17.96 | +26:04 | |
20 | 301 | FUHRKEN, HANS-DIETER | RSC Oldenburg | 1:54:25 | 17.83 | +26:52 | |
21 | 132 | FENNEKOLDT, JÖRG | tus weserstrand | 1:56:23 | 17.53 | +28:50 | |
22 | 109 | BEUKEMA, GOOS | Bushbikers | 2:00:07 | 16.98 | +32:34 | |
23 | 318 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Harzer Radsportclub Wernigerode | 2:01:37 | 16.77 | +34:04 | |
Rennen 9, Frauen | |||||||
1 | 326 | BRANDAU, ELISABETH | Team Hai Bike | 1:38:00 | 20.82 | --- | |
3. etapa: Rundenkontrolle (34.00 km) | |||||||
Rennen 10, Männer | |||||||
1 | 137 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 0:49 | 2,497.96 | --- | |
2 | 126 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 1:25:20 | 23.91 | +1:24:31 | |
3 | 304 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:29:13 | 22.87 | +1:28:24 | |
4 | 93 | HERMANN, PETER | RC Lübbecke 04 | 1:35:01 | 21.47 | +1:34:12 | |
5 | 296 | TORBEN, SASSNICK | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:35:37 | 21.34 | +1:34:48 | |
6 | 286 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 1:36:12 | 21.21 | +1:35:23 | |
7 | 121 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | RG Uni Hamburg/Team FUJI-Bikes | 1:36:48 | 21.07 | +1:35:59 | |
8 | 299 | OETGEN, MARC | RSC Lüneburg | 1:40:23 | 20.32 | +1:39:34 | |
9 | 287 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 1:41:02 | 20.19 | +1:40:13 | |
10 | 291 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 1:42:19 | 19.94 | +1:41:30 | |
11 | 95 | JESCHKE, JAN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:43:13 | 19.76 | +1:42:24 | |
12 | 284 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Powerslide. Racing Team | 1:44:32 | 19.52 | +1:43:43 | |
13 | 104 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:45:02 | 19.42 | +1:44:13 | |
14 | 94 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:45:08 | 19.40 | +1:44:19 | |
15 | 306 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 1:48:21 | 18.83 | +1:47:32 | |
16 | 130 | SIENKNECHT, NIS | TSH Team Bergamont | 1:49:03 | 18.71 | +1:48:14 | |
17 | 102 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:52:07 | 18.20 | +1:51:18 | |
18 | 314 | KUTSCH, LARS | Husum | 1:53:27 | 17.98 | +1:52:38 | |
19 | 128 | EVERS, LASSE | TSH Team Bergamont | 1:53:48 | 17.93 | +1:52:59 | |
20 | 294 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 1:56:43 | 17.48 | +1:55:54 | |
21 | 122 | KLIPP, CHRISTOPH | RSC Cottbus | 1:57:08 | 17.42 | +1:56:19 | |
22 | 124 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | RSV-Adler Goslar | 1:58:17 | 17.25 | +1:57:28 | |
23 | 112 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | HRC Hannover | 2:00:17 | 16.96 | +1:59:28 | |
24 | 113 | SCHULTE, JÜRGEN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:04:11 | 16.43 | +2:03:22 | |
25 | 90 | TIETZE, PHILIP | MTBvD Racing | 2:16:53 | 14.90 | +2:16:04 | |
26 | 134 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV CL-Z, Hamfelder Hof | 2:17:04 | 14.88 | +2:16:15 | |
Rennen 11, Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 297 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 1:32:06 | 22.15 | --- | |
2 | 293 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln pyrmont | 1:35:30 | 21.36 | +3:24 | |
3 | 138 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Dänischenhagen | 1:36:07 | 21.22 | +4:01 | |
4 | 288 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 1:37:13 | 20.98 | +5:07 | |
5 | 133 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Racing | 1:40:49 | 20.23 | +8:43 | |
6 | 119 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Osnabrücker Sportclub | 1:41:45 | 20.05 | +9:39 | |
7 | 116 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 1:45:29 | 19.34 | +13:23 | |
8 | 107 | WETEGROVE, THOMAS | BSV Buxtehude | 1:47:14 | 19.02 | +15:08 | |
9 | 305 | SCHULZ, PETER | RSG HANNOVER | 1:50:50 | 18.41 | +18:44 | |
10 | 292 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 1:53:13 | 18.02 | +21:07 | |
11 | 105 | LIEBIG, HOLGER | BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team | 1:54:17 | 17.85 | +22:11 | |
12 | 315 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 1:54:37 | 17.80 | +22:31 | |
13 | 171 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:54:47 | 17.77 | +22:41 | |
14 | 97 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB - Team - Wolfsburg | 1:56:12 | 17.56 | +24:06 | |
15 | 289 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 1:56:19 | 17.54 | +24:13 | |
16 | 118 | TÖLLE, OLAF | Orbea-MTB Sport | 1:56:46 | 17.47 | +24:40 | |
17 | 114 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 1:57:28 | 17.37 | +25:22 | |
18 | 300 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 1:58:11 | 17.26 | +26:05 | |
19 | 136 | HILBL, LOTHAR | Salzgitter | 2:01:19 | 16.82 | +29:13 | |
20 | 301 | FUHRKEN, HANS-DIETER | RSC Oldenburg | 2:07:53 | 15.95 | +35:47 | |
21 | 132 | FENNEKOLDT, JÖRG | tus weserstrand | 2:08:53 | 15.83 | +36:47 | |
22 | 318 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Harzer Radsportclub Wernigerode | 2:09:41 | 15.73 | +37:35 | |
23 | 109 | BEUKEMA, GOOS | Bushbikers | 2:12:52 | 15.35 | +40:46 | |
Rennen 9, Frauen | |||||||
1 | 326 | BRANDAU, ELISABETH | Team Hai Bike | 1:46:40 | 19.13 | --- | |
4. etapa: meta (12.00 km) | |||||||
Rennen 10, Männer | |||||||
1 | 126 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 39:27 | 18.25 | --- | |
2 | 304 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 40:46 | 17.66 | +1:19 | |
3 | 93 | HERMANN, PETER | RC Lübbecke 04 | 44:18 | 16.25 | +4:51 | |
4 | 284 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Powerslide. Racing Team | 45:21 | 15.88 | +5:54 | |
5 | 121 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | RG Uni Hamburg/Team FUJI-Bikes | 45:25 | 15.85 | +5:58 | |
6 | 130 | SIENKNECHT, NIS | TSH Team Bergamont | 45:32 | 15.81 | +6:05 | |
7 | 287 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 46:18 | 15.55 | +6:51 | |
8 | 95 | JESCHKE, JAN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 47:05 | 15.29 | +7:38 | |
9 | 104 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 47:22 | 15.20 | +7:55 | |
10 | 299 | OETGEN, MARC | RSC Lüneburg | 47:40 | 15.10 | +8:13 | |
11 | 137 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 48:24 | 14.88 | +8:57 | |
12 | 296 | TORBEN, SASSNICK | MTV Bad Bevensen | 48:41 | 14.79 | +9:14 | |
13 | 128 | EVERS, LASSE | TSH Team Bergamont | 50:31 | 14.25 | +11:04 | |
14 | 291 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 50:41 | 14.21 | +11:14 | |
15 | 306 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 50:47 | 14.18 | +11:20 | |
16 | 286 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 51:29 | 13.99 | +12:02 | |
17 | 112 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | HRC Hannover | 53:27 | 13.47 | +14:00 | |
18 | 314 | KUTSCH, LARS | Husum | 53:42 | 13.41 | +14:15 | |
19 | 294 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 53:51 | 13.37 | +14:24 | |
20 | 122 | KLIPP, CHRISTOPH | RSC Cottbus | 54:15 | 13.27 | +14:48 | |
21 | 94 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 54:46 | 13.15 | +15:19 | |
22 | 124 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | RSV-Adler Goslar | 55:06 | 13.07 | +15:39 | |
23 | 102 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 55:17 | 13.02 | +15:50 | |
24 | 90 | TIETZE, PHILIP | MTBvD Racing | 59:34 | 12.09 | +20:07 | |
25 | 113 | SCHULTE, JÜRGEN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:01:58 | 11.62 | +22:31 | |
26 | 134 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV CL-Z, Hamfelder Hof | 1:02:47 | 11.47 | +23:20 | |
Rennen 11, Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 297 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 42:51 | 16.80 | --- | |
2 | 138 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Dänischenhagen | 44:02 | 16.35 | +1:11 | |
3 | 293 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln pyrmont | 44:32 | 16.17 | +1:41 | |
4 | 288 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 45:47 | 15.73 | +2:56 | |
5 | 133 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Racing | 45:51 | 15.70 | +3:00 | |
6 | 119 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Osnabrücker Sportclub | 46:06 | 15.62 | +3:15 | |
7 | 289 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 47:26 | 15.18 | +4:35 | |
8 | 107 | WETEGROVE, THOMAS | BSV Buxtehude | 48:57 | 14.71 | +6:06 | |
9 | 305 | SCHULZ, PETER | RSG HANNOVER | 50:47 | 14.18 | +7:56 | |
10 | 105 | LIEBIG, HOLGER | BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team | 52:02 | 13.84 | +9:11 | |
11 | 116 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 52:22 | 13.75 | +9:31 | |
12 | 171 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 52:41 | 13.67 | +9:50 | |
13 | 136 | HILBL, LOTHAR | Salzgitter | 53:34 | 13.44 | +10:43 | |
14 | 292 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 53:35 | 13.44 | +10:44 | |
15 | 315 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 53:47 | 13.39 | +10:56 | |
16 | 114 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 55:19 | 13.02 | +12:28 | |
17 | 118 | TÖLLE, OLAF | Orbea-MTB Sport | 55:46 | 12.91 | +12:55 | |
18 | 318 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Harzer Radsportclub Wernigerode | 59:26 | 12.11 | +16:35 | |
19 | 300 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 1:00:12 | 11.96 | +17:21 | |
20 | 301 | FUHRKEN, HANS-DIETER | RSC Oldenburg | 1:00:13 | 11.96 | +17:22 | |
21 | 132 | FENNEKOLDT, JÖRG | tus weserstrand | 1:01:04 | 11.79 | +18:13 | |
22 | 109 | BEUKEMA, GOOS | Bushbikers | 1:05:09 | 11.05 | +22:18 | |
23 | 97 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB - Team - Wolfsburg | 1:10:22 | 10.23 | +27:31 | |
Rennen 9, Frauen | |||||||
1 | 326 | BRANDAU, ELISABETH | Team Hai Bike | 51:40 | 13.94 | --- |