MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (12.40 km) | |||||||
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 282 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | leXXiTeambikewear24.de | 37:02 | 19.44 | --- | |
2 | 251 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 37:06 | 19.41 | +0:04 | |
3 | 396 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 37:38 | 19.13 | +0:36 | |
4 | 395 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl MARATHON BIKES | 38:30 | 18.70 | +1:28 | |
5 | 372 | TAUCHMANN, MARIUS | VC-Duderstadt | 38:38 | 18.64 | +1:36 | |
6 | 336 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 40:00 | 18.00 | +2:58 | |
7 | 210 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 40:06 | 17.96 | +3:04 | |
8 | 291 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 40:08 | 17.94 | +3:06 | |
9 | 350 | POHL, DANIEL | Detmold | 40:10 | 17.93 | +3:08 | |
10 | 236 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 40:12 | 17.91 | +3:10 | |
11 | 334 | NITZSCHE, OLAF | Facus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 40:31 | 17.77 | +3:29 | |
12 | 233 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Focus | 40:48 | 17.65 | +3:46 | |
13 | 289 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Bike-Planet Nox | 40:53 | 17.61 | +3:51 | |
14 | 287 | WESSEL, CLAAS | Voitl Team Bikemax Marburg | 41:05 | 17.53 | +4:03 | |
15 | 417 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 41:29 | 17.36 | +4:27 | |
16 | 248 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | HRC Wernigerode | 41:33 | 17.33 | +4:31 | |
17 | 379 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schleverding | 41:42 | 17.27 | +4:40 | |
18 | 328 | HEBSTREIT, THOMAS | Bike-Planet Nox | 42:26 | 16.97 | +5:24 | |
19 | 271 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 42:59 | 16.75 | +5:57 | |
20 | 240 | CZAUDERNA, SEBASTIAN | - | 43:53 | 16.41 | +6:51 | |
21 | 376 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | MTB-Team Sondershausen | 44:01 | 16.36 | +6:59 | |
22 | 255 | LEHNIGK, JÖRG | Ratzeburger Ruderclub | 44:08 | 16.31 | +7:06 | |
23 | 389 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 44:35 | 16.15 | +7:33 | |
24 | 231 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 45:25 | 15.85 | +8:23 | |
25 | 284 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport Team Köln e.V. | 45:39 | 15.77 | +8:37 | |
26 | 358 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | SVEW | 45:42 | 15.75 | +8:40 | |
27 | 230 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult.com | 45:45 | 15.74 | +8:43 | |
28 | 345 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rennsport obl | 45:56 | 15.67 | +8:54 | |
29 | 368 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM Bikes | 46:01 | 15.65 | +8:59 | |
30 | 409 | LOHOFF, CHRISTIAN | Nordhausen | 46:34 | 15.46 | +9:32 | |
31 | 243 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 46:36 | 15.45 | +9:34 | |
32 | 371 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 46:53 | 15.36 | +9:51 | |
33 | 226 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 46:57 | 15.34 | +9:55 | |
34 | 257 | MISSALE, JENS | Leipzig | 46:58 | 15.33 | +9:56 | |
35 | 382 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 46:59 | 15.32 | +9:57 | |
36 | 400 | BLÄSS, LARS | www.badbikes-onleine.de | 47:25 | 15.18 | +10:23 | |
36 | 420 | HEYER, HANS | MBC hannover | 47:25 | 15.18 | +10:23 | |
38 | 365 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 47:28 | 15.17 | +10:26 | |
39 | 285 | VON BORSTEL, DIRK | Rennstall Hatzer | 48:13 | 14.93 | +11:11 | |
40 | 206 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team | 48:22 | 14.89 | +11:20 | |
41 | 252 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Bad Salzdetfurth | 48:25 | 14.87 | +11:23 | |
42 | 212 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB-Team-Wolfsburg | 48:28 | 14.86 | +11:26 | |
43 | 346 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 48:39 | 14.80 | +11:37 | |
44 | 422 | ZANDER, STEFFEN | VinschBike-Team Langenhagen | 48:40 | 14.79 | +11:38 | |
45 | 263 | POLLESCHE, THOMAS | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 48:46 | 14.76 | +11:44 | |
46 | 369 | OTT, MARTIN | Schwarme | 48:50 | 14.74 | +11:48 | |
47 | 261 | OLDEWAGE, BEREND | ruderabteilung diepholz | 49:28 | 14.56 | +12:26 | |
48 | 281 | STÜBING, SEBASTIAN | TC Merseburg | 49:34 | 14.53 | +12:32 | |
49 | 249 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 49:45 | 14.47 | +12:43 | |
50 | 237 | BLUMENTHAL, MIKE | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 49:48 | 14.46 | +12:46 | |
51 | 268 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. | 49:49 | 14.45 | +12:47 | |
52 | 244 | FREDE, CHRISTIAN | Vienenburg | 50:12 | 14.34 | +13:10 | |
53 | 235 | AMBROSI, TORSTEN | Hahausen | 50:25 | 14.28 | +13:23 | |
54 | 341 | SANZ, ANDRE | RG Harburg | 50:30 | 14.26 | +13:28 | |
55 | 288 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Alt-Mölln | 50:35 | 14.23 | +13:33 | |
56 | 221 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 50:44 | 14.19 | +13:42 | |
57 | 239 | BREMER, THOMAS | Rennstall Hatzer | 51:12 | 14.06 | +14:10 | |
58 | 383 | RENNE, MAX | Mittenwalde | 51:15 | 14.05 | +14:13 | |
59 | 347 | LUTTER, ROBIN | Dresden | 51:18 | 14.04 | +14:16 | |
60 | 286 | VÖLKMANN, HERMANN | Rennstall Hatzer | 51:36 | 13.95 | +14:34 | |
61 | 415 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 51:39 | 13.94 | +14:37 | |
62 | 200 | SCHIERHOLZ, LÜDER | RV Pfeil Tübingen | 51:48 | 13.90 | +14:46 | |
63 | 338 | FRICKE, MICHAEL | Wolfshagen | 52:00 | 13.85 | +14:58 | |
64 | 232 | SAUERBIER, WERNER | Saubären TeAm | 52:37 | 13.68 | +15:35 | |
65 | 280 | STEINKE, NIK | HRV hamburg | 53:14 | 13.53 | +16:12 | |
66 | 353 | WILKE, THOMAS | Spiderschwein-Rac53:26 | 13.47 | +16:24 | | |
67 | 215 | MÜLLER, MARKO | Sportstudio Schweiger | 53:29 | 13.46 | +16:27 | |
68 | 356 | HUSS, TORALF | Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff | 53:33 | 13.45 | +16:31 | |
69 | 508 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Racing | 54:07 | 13.30 | +17:05 | |
70 | 208 | MORSCH, MARTIN | Seesen | 54:33 | 13.20 | +17:31 | |
71 | 407 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 54:45 | 13.15 | +17:43 | |
72 | 269 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 54:57 | 13.10 | +17:55 | |
73 | 270 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Elmenhorst | 55:02 | 13.08 | +18:00 | |
74 | 262 | PLUDRA, JENS | Hannover | 55:14 | 13.04 | +18:12 | |
75 | 213 | KEHRBERG, STEVEN | Veloraptor Chemnitz | 55:19 | 13.02 | +18:17 | |
76 | 238 | BOSOLD, MORITZ | Remshalden | 55:21 | 13.01 | +18:19 | |
77 | 266 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 55:30 | 12.97 | +18:28 | |
78 | 279 | SEEMANN, AXEL | ride4charity | 55:31 | 12.97 | +18:29 | |
79 | 401 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 55:35 | 12.95 | +18:33 | |
80 | 418 | BUDDENSIEK, JAN | Freie RADikale | 55:38 | 12.94 | +18:36 | |
81 | 216 | REINECKE, MAXIMILIAN | MTB-Team Harzblut | 55:40 | 12.93 | +18:38 | |
82 | 265 | RAATZ, MARTIN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 55:43 | 12.92 | +18:41 | |
83 | 403 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 55:45 | 12.91 | +18:43 | |
84 | 413 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | Kiel | 55:48 | 12.90 | +18:46 | |
85 | 381 | RUSS, JAN | Göttingen | 56:01 | 12.85 | +18:59 | |
86 | 256 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 56:13 | 12.81 | +19:11 | |
87 | 242 | ERXLEBEN, HOLGER | Sandersdorf | 56:28 | 12.75 | +19:26 | |
88 | 273 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | kein | 58:03 | 12.40 | +21:01 | |
89 | 250 | JURGELUCKS, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 59:41 | 12.06 | +22:39 | |
90 | 259 | MUIS, LEO | Coevorden | 1:00:43 | 11.86 | +23:41 | |
91 | 254 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 1:03:32 | 11.33 | +26:30 | |
92 | 267 | RICHTER, MARCO | Tri Team Vöhrum | 1:22:46 | 8.70 | +45:44 | |
93 | 247 | HAHN, CARSTEN | Witten | 2:41:45 | 4.45 | +2:04:43 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 313 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 37:39 | 19.12 | --- | |
2 | 229 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENOBIKES-CUBE Racing | 38:32 | 18.69 | +0:53 | |
3 | 205 | SINNIGEN, HERMANN | RSC Papenburg | 38:35 | 18.66 | +0:56 | |
4 | 298 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 40:04 | 17.97 | +2:25 | |
5 | 330 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesthuder RV | 41:04 | 17.53 | +3:25 | |
6 | 363 | SOMMER, UWE | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 41:34 | 17.32 | +3:55 | |
7 | 307 | KREITZ, MICHAEL | Seelze | 43:35 | 16.52 | +5:56 | |
8 | 218 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 43:44 | 16.46 | +6:05 | |
9 | 224 | VOGEL, GERALD | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 44:09 | 16.31 | +6:30 | |
10 | 375 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 44:36 | 16.14 | +6:57 | |
11 | 378 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 45:35 | 15.80 | +7:56 | |
12 | 361 | WIERSMA, GERT-LUUK | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 45:37 | 15.78 | +7:58 | |
13 | 360 | LINSTRA, COR | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 45:40 | 15.77 | +8:01 | |
14 | 399 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 46:32 | 15.47 | +8:53 | |
15 | 343 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 46:51 | 15.37 | +9:12 | |
16 | 349 | SCHEDLER, UWE | Buxtehuder SV | 47:30 | 15.16 | +9:51 | |
17 | 321 | VESTERGAARD, PETER | Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub | 48:21 | 14.89 | +10:42 | |
18 | 351 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg/ Team Bergamont | 48:26 | 14.87 | +10:47 | |
19 | 355 | SCHLESINGER, ROLF | IBC Racing-Team | 48:29 | 14.85 | +10:50 | |
20 | 411 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Niemetal | 48:34 | 14.82 | +10:55 | |
21 | 364 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Niedergebra | 48:41 | 14.79 | +11:02 | |
22 | 348 | WOLFF, MANFRED | Buxtehuder SV | 48:43 | 14.78 | +11:04 | |
23 | 319 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 50:05 | 14.38 | +12:26 | |
24 | 414 | GRÖSCHE, RALF | Team NoSports | 50:57 | 14.13 | +13:18 | |
25 | 296 | FOGG, PHILLIP | Big Wheel Racing Europe | 51:22 | 14.02 | +13:43 | |
26 | 217 | ROTZOLL, JÖRG | Berlin | 51:24 | 14.01 | +13:45 | |
27 | 391 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 51:35 | 13.96 | +13:56 | |
28 | 316 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Kreiensen | 51:40 | 13.94 | +14:01 | |
29 | 325 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Bergziegen Berlin | 51:42 | 13.93 | +14:03 | |
30 | 203 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Cuxhaven | 51:59 | 13.85 | +14:20 | |
31 | 297 | FRICKE, WELF | 1. Wob. Motocross Club | 52:02 | 13.84 | +14:23 | |
32 | 392 | HAGEMEISTER, SVEN | FTN | 52:09 | 13.81 | +14:30 | |
33 | 304 | JAGOMAST, MIKE | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 52:41 | 13.67 | +15:02 | |
34 | 314 | ROSE, PETER | Schöppenstedt | 53:01 | 13.58 | +15:22 | |
35 | 300 | GERLACH, RALPH | Ingeleben | 53:03 | 13.57 | +15:24 | |
36 | 359 | HOOGLAND, FETSE | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 53:13 | 13.53 | +15:34 | |
37 | 295 | BRAUMANN, JÜRGEN | Trias Hildesheim | 53:20 | 13.50 | +15:41 | |
38 | 303 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 53:35 | 13.44 | +15:56 | |
39 | 384 | BURMEISTER, STEFAN | RG-UNI-Hamburg | 54:02 | 13.33 | +16:23 | |
40 | 322 | VON AHN, JOACHIM | Hamburg | 54:05 | 13.31 | +16:26 | |
41 | 225 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 54:26 | 13.23 | +16:47 | |
42 | 312 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale | 54:46 | 13.15 | +17:07 | |
43 | 311 | MARTENS, CHRISTIAN | Mölln | 55:01 | 13.09 | +17:22 | |
44 | 323 | WELZEL, FRED | Hamburg | 55:20 | 13.01 | +17:41 | |
45 | 299 | GATHER, THOMAS J. | Bernburg | 55:33 | 12.96 | +17:54 | |
46 | 406 | REESE, DIRK | Braunschweig | 55:36 | 12.95 | +17:57 | |
47 | 397 | SCHWANEBERG, KLAUS | Berlin | 55:44 | 12.92 | +18:05 | |
48 | 201 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 55:50 | 12.90 | +18:11 | |
49 | 342 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 55:51 | 12.89 | +18:12 | |
50 | 305 | KLÜVER, NORBERT | Hildesheim | 55:55 | 12.88 | +18:16 | |
51 | 390 | HAGEMEISTER, JAN | Hamburg | 56:37 | 12.72 | +18:58 | |
52 | 220 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 56:50 | 12.67 | +19:11 | |
53 | 315 | SADINA, RENE | Berlin | 56:57 | 12.64 | +19:18 | |
54 | 292 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 58:00 | 12.41 | +20:21 | |
55 | 214 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 58:25 | 12.33 | +20:46 | |
56 | 223 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 1:00:47 | 11.85 | +23:08 | |
57 | 209 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team-Ruhrpott-Express | 1:02:22 | 11.54 | +24:43 | |
58 | 374 | MAI, PETER | Hildesheim | 1:04:20 | 11.19 | +26:41 | |
59 | 320 | STEUNENBERG, HANS | Markelo | 1:05:57 | 10.92 | +28:18 | |
60 | 309 | LANGE, BERND | Sonntagsfahrer | 1:06:43 | 10.79 | +29:04 | |
Frauen Fun | |||||||
1 | 421 | BACHMANN, LIV SUSANNE | RC Blau-Gelb | 44:12 | 16.29 | --- | |
2 | 207 | JURANEK, SUSANNE | RSC Oldenburg/ Team Bergamont | 48:39 | 14.80 | +4:27 | |
3 | 354 | FAUST, TELSE | RG Uni Hamburg | 50:23 | 14.29 | +6:11 | |
4 | 357 | SLADECZEK, UTA | Bike-Planet Nox | 50:33 | 14.24 | +6:21 | |
5 | 386 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 52:16 | 13.78 | +8:04 | |
6 | 352 | NOACK, BIRGIT | BSV Buxtehude | 52:38 | 13.68 | +8:26 | |
7 | 329 | NILL, ANDREA | mmm-bikes | 53:53 | 13.36 | +9:41 | |
8 | 394 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Schieclub Oker | 55:05 | 13.07 | +10:53 | |
9 | 402 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 55:42 | 12.93 | +11:30 | |
10 | 340 | SANZ, SILVIA | Harburg | 57:14 | 12.58 | +13:02 | |
11 | 327 | BRINKMANN, IRIS | Bremer-Radkurier.de | 1:01:53 | 11.63 | +17:41 | |
12 | 366 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC hannover | 1:08:26 | 10.52 | +24:14 | |
2. etapa: Runde (14.00 km) | |||||||
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 251 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 39:05 | 21.49 | --- | |
2 | 282 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | leXXiTeambikewear24.de | 39:11 | 21.44 | +0:06 | |
3 | 396 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 41:07 | 20.43 | +2:02 | |
4 | 248 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | HRC Wernigerode | 41:56 | 20.03 | +2:51 | |
5 | 233 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Focus | 42:47 | 19.63 | +3:42 | |
6 | 420 | HEYER, HANS | MBC hannover | 43:04 | 19.50 | +3:59 | |
7 | 334 | NITZSCHE, OLAF | Facus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 43:28 | 19.33 | +4:23 | |
8 | 336 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 43:39 | 19.24 | +4:34 | |
9 | 210 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 43:46 | 19.19 | +4:41 | |
10 | 395 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl MARATHON BIKES | 43:47 | 19.19 | +4:42 | |
11 | 376 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | MTB-Team Sondershausen | 44:23 | 18.93 | +5:18 | |
12 | 236 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 44:31 | 18.87 | +5:26 | |
13 | 417 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 44:38 | 18.82 | +5:33 | |
14 | 350 | POHL, DANIEL | Detmold | 45:03 | 18.65 | +5:58 | |
14 | 372 | TAUCHMANN, MARIUS | VC-Duderstadt | 45:03 | 18.65 | +5:58 | |
16 | 287 | WESSEL, CLAAS | Voitl Team Bikemax Marburg | 45:35 | 18.43 | +6:30 | |
17 | 291 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 46:10 | 18.19 | +7:05 | |
17 | 379 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schleverding | 46:10 | 18.19 | +7:05 | |
19 | 289 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Bike-Planet Nox | 46:18 | 18.14 | +7:13 | |
20 | 255 | LEHNIGK, JÖRG | Ratzeburger Ruderclub | 46:31 | 18.06 | +7:26 | |
21 | 240 | CZAUDERNA, SEBASTIAN | - | 46:45 | 17.97 | +7:40 | |
22 | 243 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 47:14 | 17.78 | +8:09 | |
23 | 226 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 48:04 | 17.48 | +8:59 | |
24 | 285 | VON BORSTEL, DIRK | Rennstall Hatzer | 48:05 | 17.47 | +9:00 | |
24 | 231 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 48:05 | 17.47 | +9:00 | |
26 | 328 | HEBSTREIT, THOMAS | Bike-Planet Nox | 48:09 | 17.45 | +9:04 | |
27 | 389 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 48:15 | 17.41 | +9:10 | |
28 | 271 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 48:50 | 17.20 | +9:45 | |
29 | 400 | BLÄSS, LARS | www.badbikes-onleine.de | 49:06 | 17.11 | +10:01 | |
30 | 235 | AMBROSI, TORSTEN | Hahausen | 49:27 | 16.99 | +10:22 | |
31 | 409 | LOHOFF, CHRISTIAN | Nordhausen | 49:35 | 16.94 | +10:30 | |
32 | 212 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB-Team-Wolfsburg | 50:12 | 16.73 | +11:07 | |
33 | 230 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult.com | 50:19 | 16.69 | +11:14 | |
34 | 263 | POLLESCHE, THOMAS | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 50:40 | 16.58 | +11:35 | |
35 | 206 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team | 51:03 | 16.45 | +11:58 | |
36 | 382 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 51:06 | 16.44 | +12:01 | |
37 | 249 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 51:13 | 16.40 | +12:08 | |
38 | 345 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rennsport obl | 51:23 | 16.35 | +12:18 | |
39 | 252 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Bad Salzdetfurth | 51:35 | 16.28 | +12:30 | |
40 | 244 | FREDE, CHRISTIAN | Vienenburg | 51:56 | 16.17 | +12:51 | |
41 | 358 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | SVEW | 52:05 | 16.13 | +13:00 | |
42 | 365 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 52:10 | 16.10 | +13:05 | |
43 | 368 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM Bikes | 52:19 | 16.06 | +13:14 | |
44 | 268 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. | 52:27 | 16.02 | +13:22 | |
45 | 286 | VÖLKMANN, HERMANN | Rennstall Hatzer | 52:31 | 15.99 | +13:26 | |
46 | 383 | RENNE, MAX | Mittenwalde | 52:46 | 15.92 | +13:41 | |
47 | 356 | HUSS, TORALF | Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff | 52:51 | 15.89 | +13:46 | |
48 | 288 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Alt-Mölln | 53:02 | 15.84 | +13:57 | |
49 | 239 | BREMER, THOMAS | Rennstall Hatzer | 53:05 | 15.82 | +14:00 | |
50 | 415 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 53:07 | 15.81 | +14:02 | |
51 | 281 | STÜBING, SEBASTIAN | TC Merseburg | 53:17 | 15.76 | +14:12 | |
52 | 413 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | Kiel | 53:27 | 15.72 | +14:22 | |
53 | 422 | ZANDER, STEFFEN | VinschBike-Team Langenhagen | 53:38 | 15.66 | +14:33 | |
54 | 369 | OTT, MARTIN | Schwarme | 53:47 | 15.62 | +14:42 | |
55 | 237 | BLUMENTHAL, MIKE | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 53:59 | 15.56 | +14:54 | |
56 | 261 | OLDEWAGE, BEREND | ruderabteilung diepholz | 54:34 | 15.39 | +15:29 | |
57 | 371 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 54:50 | 15.32 | +15:45 | |
58 | 213 | KEHRBERG, STEVEN | Veloraptor Chemnitz | 55:04 | 15.25 | +15:59 | |
59 | 262 | PLUDRA, JENS | Hannover | 55:15 | 15.20 | +16:10 | |
60 | 200 | SCHIERHOLZ, LÜDER | RV Pfeil Tübingen | 55:43 | 15.08 | +16:38 | |
61 | 346 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 55:51 | 15.04 | +16:46 | |
62 | 215 | MÜLLER, MARKO | Sportstudio Schweiger | 56:09 | 14.96 | +17:04 | |
63 | 280 | STEINKE, NIK | HRV hamburg | 56:11 | 14.95 | +17:06 | |
64 | 238 | BOSOLD, MORITZ | Remshalden | 56:23 | 14.90 | +17:18 | |
65 | 279 | SEEMANN, AXEL | ride4charity | 56:25 | 14.89 | +17:20 | |
66 | 338 | FRICKE, MICHAEL | Wolfshagen | 56:34 | 14.85 | +17:29 | |
67 | 401 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 56:36 | 14.84 | +17:31 | |
68 | 247 | HAHN, CARSTEN | Witten | 57:00 | 14.74 | +17:55 | |
69 | 267 | RICHTER, MARCO | Tri Team Vöhrum | 57:12 | 14.69 | +18:07 | |
70 | 254 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 57:18 | 14.66 | +18:13 | |
71 | 347 | LUTTER, ROBIN | Dresden | 57:41 | 14.56 | +18:36 | |
71 | 418 | BUDDENSIEK, JAN | Freie RADikale | 57:41 | 14.56 | +18:36 | |
73 | 208 | MORSCH, MARTIN | Seesen | 57:58 | 14.49 | +18:53 | |
74 | 266 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 58:09 | 14.45 | +19:04 | |
75 | 221 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 58:15 | 14.42 | +19:10 | |
76 | 232 | SAUERBIER, WERNER | Saubären TeAm | 58:21 | 14.40 | +19:16 | |
77 | 508 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Racing | 58:29 | 14.36 | +19:24 | |
78 | 381 | RUSS, JAN | Göttingen | 59:21 | 14.15 | +20:16 | |
79 | 256 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 59:52 | 14.03 | +20:47 | |
80 | 250 | JURGELUCKS, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 1:00:03 | 13.99 | +20:58 | |
81 | 403 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 1:00:13 | 13.95 | +21:08 | |
82 | 353 | WILKE, THOMAS | Spiderschwein-Rac1:00:18 | 13.93 | +21:13 | | |
83 | 270 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Elmenhorst | 1:01:00 | 13.77 | +21:55 | |
84 | 216 | REINECKE, MAXIMILIAN | MTB-Team Harzblut | 1:02:02 | 13.54 | +22:57 | |
85 | 242 | ERXLEBEN, HOLGER | Sandersdorf | 1:02:05 | 13.53 | +23:00 | |
85 | 273 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | kein | 1:02:05 | 13.53 | +23:00 | |
87 | 269 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:03:39 | 13.20 | +24:34 | |
88 | 284 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport Team Köln e.V. | 1:05:30 | 12.82 | +26:25 | |
89 | 265 | RAATZ, MARTIN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:05:38 | 12.80 | +26:33 | |
90 | 259 | MUIS, LEO | Coevorden | 1:06:27 | 12.64 | +27:22 | |
91 | 257 | MISSALE, JENS | Leipzig | 1:07:18 | 12.48 | +28:13 | |
92 | 407 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 1:12:27 | 11.59 | +33:22 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 229 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENOBIKES-CUBE Racing | 42:07 | 19.94 | --- | |
2 | 313 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 42:17 | 19.87 | +0:10 | |
3 | 205 | SINNIGEN, HERMANN | RSC Papenburg | 43:44 | 19.21 | +1:37 | |
3 | 298 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 43:44 | 19.21 | +1:37 | |
5 | 363 | SOMMER, UWE | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 44:47 | 18.76 | +2:40 | |
6 | 330 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesthuder RV | 45:56 | 18.29 | +3:49 | |
7 | 218 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 47:46 | 17.59 | +5:39 | |
8 | 360 | LINSTRA, COR | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 48:07 | 17.46 | +6:00 | |
9 | 378 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 48:09 | 17.45 | +6:02 | |
10 | 361 | WIERSMA, GERT-LUUK | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 48:16 | 17.40 | +6:09 | |
11 | 307 | KREITZ, MICHAEL | Seelze | 48:19 | 17.39 | +6:12 | |
12 | 399 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 48:32 | 17.31 | +6:25 | |
13 | 375 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 51:23 | 16.35 | +9:16 | |
14 | 217 | ROTZOLL, JÖRG | Berlin | 51:25 | 16.34 | +9:18 | |
15 | 364 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Niedergebra | 51:32 | 16.30 | +9:25 | |
16 | 321 | VESTERGAARD, PETER | Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub | 52:11 | 16.10 | +10:04 | |
17 | 343 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 52:38 | 15.96 | +10:31 | |
18 | 319 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 52:41 | 15.94 | +10:34 | |
19 | 359 | HOOGLAND, FETSE | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 52:45 | 15.92 | +10:38 | |
20 | 322 | VON AHN, JOACHIM | Hamburg | 53:39 | 15.66 | +11:32 | |
21 | 316 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Kreiensen | 54:01 | 15.55 | +11:54 | |
22 | 297 | FRICKE, WELF | 1. Wob. Motocross Club | 54:26 | 15.43 | +12:19 | |
23 | 348 | WOLFF, MANFRED | Buxtehuder SV | 54:31 | 15.41 | +12:24 | |
24 | 411 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Niemetal | 54:32 | 15.40 | +12:25 | |
25 | 351 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg/ Team Bergamont | 54:34 | 15.39 | +12:27 | |
26 | 325 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Bergziegen Berlin | 54:35 | 15.39 | +12:28 | |
27 | 296 | FOGG, PHILLIP | Big Wheel Racing Europe | 54:55 | 15.30 | +12:48 | |
28 | 355 | SCHLESINGER, ROLF | IBC Racing-Team | 55:30 | 15.14 | +13:23 | |
29 | 314 | ROSE, PETER | Schöppenstedt | 55:42 | 15.08 | +13:35 | |
30 | 391 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 55:43 | 15.08 | +13:36 | |
31 | 384 | BURMEISTER, STEFAN | RG-UNI-Hamburg | 55:57 | 15.01 | +13:50 | |
32 | 414 | GRÖSCHE, RALF | Team NoSports | 56:02 | 14.99 | +13:55 | |
33 | 203 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Cuxhaven | 56:46 | 14.80 | +14:39 | |
34 | 303 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 56:51 | 14.78 | +14:44 | |
35 | 304 | JAGOMAST, MIKE | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 57:16 | 14.67 | +15:09 | |
36 | 224 | VOGEL, GERALD | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 57:38 | 14.57 | +15:31 | |
37 | 225 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 58:16 | 14.42 | +16:09 | |
38 | 323 | WELZEL, FRED | Hamburg | 58:55 | 14.26 | +16:48 | |
39 | 292 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 59:02 | 14.23 | +16:55 | |
40 | 300 | GERLACH, RALPH | Ingeleben | 59:06 | 14.21 | +16:59 | |
41 | 220 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 1:00:11 | 13.96 | +18:04 | |
42 | 305 | KLÜVER, NORBERT | Hildesheim | 1:00:33 | 13.87 | +18:26 | |
43 | 349 | SCHEDLER, UWE | Buxtehuder SV | 1:00:41 | 13.84 | +18:34 | |
44 | 311 | MARTENS, CHRISTIAN | Mölln | 1:00:53 | 13.80 | +18:46 | |
45 | 312 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale | 1:00:54 | 13.79 | +18:47 | |
46 | 342 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 1:00:58 | 13.78 | +18:51 | |
47 | 315 | SADINA, RENE | Berlin | 1:01:01 | 13.77 | +18:54 | |
48 | 201 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:02:09 | 13.52 | +20:02 | |
49 | 392 | HAGEMEISTER, SVEN | FTN | 1:02:40 | 13.40 | +20:33 | |
50 | 390 | HAGEMEISTER, JAN | Hamburg | 1:02:50 | 13.37 | +20:43 | |
51 | 397 | SCHWANEBERG, KLAUS | Berlin | 1:02:57 | 13.34 | +20:50 | |
52 | 406 | REESE, DIRK | Braunschweig | 1:03:22 | 13.26 | +21:15 | |
53 | 214 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:04:03 | 13.11 | +21:56 | |
54 | 299 | GATHER, THOMAS J. | Bernburg | 1:04:26 | 13.04 | +22:19 | |
55 | 223 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 1:05:01 | 12.92 | +22:54 | |
56 | 209 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team-Ruhrpott-Express | 1:08:51 | 12.20 | +26:44 | |
57 | 320 | STEUNENBERG, HANS | Markelo | 1:09:57 | 12.01 | +27:50 | |
58 | 374 | MAI, PETER | Hildesheim | 1:12:47 | 11.54 | +30:40 | |
59 | 309 | LANGE, BERND | Sonntagsfahrer | 1:13:56 | 11.36 | +31:49 | |
60 | 295 | BRAUMANN, JÜRGEN | Trias Hildesheim | 1:27:21 | 9.62 | +45:14 | |
Frauen Fun | |||||||
1 | 421 | BACHMANN, LIV SUSANNE | RC Blau-Gelb | 49:28 | 16.98 | --- | |
2 | 207 | JURANEK, SUSANNE | RSC Oldenburg/ Team Bergamont | 55:35 | 15.11 | +6:07 | |
3 | 352 | NOACK, BIRGIT | BSV Buxtehude | 56:51 | 14.78 | +7:23 | |
4 | 402 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 56:52 | 14.77 | +7:24 | |
5 | 354 | FAUST, TELSE | RG Uni Hamburg | 57:01 | 14.73 | +7:33 | |
6 | 386 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 58:16 | 14.42 | +8:48 | |
7 | 329 | NILL, ANDREA | mmm-bikes | 58:37 | 14.33 | +9:09 | |
8 | 394 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Schieclub Oker | 59:57 | 14.01 | +10:29 | |
9 | 340 | SANZ, SILVIA | Harburg | 1:04:49 | 12.96 | +15:21 | |
10 | 327 | BRINKMANN, IRIS | Bremer-Radkurier.de | 1:06:36 | 12.61 | +17:08 | |
11 | 357 | SLADECZEK, UTA | Bike-Planet Nox | 1:08:52 | 12.20 | +19:24 | |
12 | 366 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC hannover | 1:13:52 | 11.37 | +24:24 | |
3. etapa: Runde (21.00 km) | |||||||
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 341 | SANZ, ANDRE | RG Harburg | 0:05 | 15,120.00 | --- | |
2 | 282 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | leXXiTeambikewear24.de | 47:09 | 26.72 | +47:04 | |
3 | 251 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 48:20 | 26.07 | +48:15 | |
4 | 420 | HEYER, HANS | MBC hannover | 49:04 | 25.68 | +48:59 | |
5 | 396 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 49:18 | 25.56 | +49:13 | |
6 | 379 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schleverding | 50:04 | 25.17 | +49:59 | |
7 | 334 | NITZSCHE, OLAF | Facus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 50:20 | 25.03 | +50:15 | |
8 | 336 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 51:00 | 24.71 | +50:55 | |
9 | 233 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Focus | 51:07 | 24.65 | +51:02 | |
10 | 248 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | HRC Wernigerode | 51:38 | 24.40 | +51:33 | |
11 | 395 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl MARATHON BIKES | 52:00 | 24.23 | +51:55 | |
12 | 289 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Bike-Planet Nox | 52:54 | 23.82 | +52:49 | |
13 | 271 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 53:13 | 23.68 | +53:08 | |
14 | 372 | TAUCHMANN, MARIUS | VC-Duderstadt | 53:20 | 23.63 | +53:15 | |
15 | 236 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 53:21 | 23.62 | +53:16 | |
16 | 417 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 53:50 | 23.41 | +53:45 | |
17 | 226 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 54:02 | 23.32 | +53:57 | |
18 | 287 | WESSEL, CLAAS | Voitl Team Bikemax Marburg | 54:11 | 23.25 | +54:06 | |
19 | 243 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 54:27 | 23.14 | +54:22 | |
20 | 240 | CZAUDERNA, SEBASTIAN | - | 54:33 | 23.10 | +54:28 | |
21 | 210 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 54:38 | 23.06 | +54:33 | |
22 | 291 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 55:49 | 22.57 | +55:44 | |
23 | 285 | VON BORSTEL, DIRK | Rennstall Hatzer | 55:57 | 22.52 | +55:52 | |
24 | 328 | HEBSTREIT, THOMAS | Bike-Planet Nox | 56:01 | 22.49 | +55:56 | |
25 | 376 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | MTB-Team Sondershausen | 56:06 | 22.46 | +56:01 | |
26 | 389 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 56:29 | 22.31 | +56:24 | |
27 | 409 | LOHOFF, CHRISTIAN | Nordhausen | 57:12 | 22.03 | +57:07 | |
28 | 350 | POHL, DANIEL | Detmold | 57:23 | 21.96 | +57:18 | |
29 | 230 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult.com | 57:39 | 21.86 | +57:34 | |
30 | 382 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 57:42 | 21.84 | +57:37 | |
31 | 235 | AMBROSI, TORSTEN | Hahausen | 57:52 | 21.77 | +57:47 | |
32 | 231 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 57:54 | 21.76 | +57:49 | |
33 | 212 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB-Team-Wolfsburg | 57:59 | 21.73 | +57:54 | |
34 | 206 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team | 58:30 | 21.54 | +58:25 | |
35 | 263 | POLLESCHE, THOMAS | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 58:54 | 21.39 | +58:49 | |
36 | 255 | LEHNIGK, JÖRG | Ratzeburger Ruderclub | 59:33 | 21.16 | +59:28 | |
37 | 400 | BLÄSS, LARS | www.badbikes-onleine.de | 59:44 | 21.09 | +59:39 | |
38 | 365 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 1:00:11 | 20.94 | +1:00:06 | |
39 | 345 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rennsport obl | 1:01:04 | 20.63 | +1:00:59 | |
39 | 286 | VÖLKMANN, HERMANN | Rennstall Hatzer | 1:01:04 | 20.63 | +1:00:59 | |
41 | 415 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 1:01:13 | 20.58 | +1:01:08 | |
42 | 261 | OLDEWAGE, BEREND | ruderabteilung diepholz | 1:01:16 | 20.57 | +1:01:11 | |
43 | 422 | ZANDER, STEFFEN | VinschBike-Team Langenhagen | 1:01:21 | 20.54 | +1:01:16 | |
44 | 244 | FREDE, CHRISTIAN | Vienenburg | 1:01:52 | 20.37 | +1:01:47 | |
45 | 284 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport Team Köln e.V. | 1:01:55 | 20.35 | +1:01:50 | |
46 | 413 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | Kiel | 1:01:57 | 20.34 | +1:01:52 | |
47 | 369 | OTT, MARTIN | Schwarme | 1:02:12 | 20.26 | +1:02:07 | |
48 | 268 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. | 1:02:24 | 20.19 | +1:02:19 | |
49 | 383 | RENNE, MAX | Mittenwalde | 1:03:03 | 19.98 | +1:02:58 | |
50 | 368 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM Bikes | 1:03:20 | 19.89 | +1:03:15 | |
51 | 213 | KEHRBERG, STEVEN | Veloraptor Chemnitz | 1:03:30 | 19.84 | +1:03:25 | |
52 | 358 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | SVEW | 1:03:32 | 19.83 | +1:03:27 | |
53 | 252 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:03:44 | 19.77 | +1:03:39 | |
54 | 249 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 1:03:48 | 19.75 | +1:03:43 | |
55 | 288 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Alt-Mölln | 1:03:57 | 19.70 | +1:03:52 | |
56 | 338 | FRICKE, MICHAEL | Wolfshagen | 1:04:21 | 19.58 | +1:04:16 | |
57 | 371 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 1:04:22 | 19.58 | +1:04:17 | |
58 | 281 | STÜBING, SEBASTIAN | TC Merseburg | 1:04:34 | 19.51 | +1:04:29 | |
59 | 256 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 1:04:43 | 19.47 | +1:04:38 | |
60 | 200 | SCHIERHOLZ, LÜDER | RV Pfeil Tübingen | 1:05:41 | 19.18 | +1:05:36 | |
61 | 237 | BLUMENTHAL, MIKE | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 1:06:42 | 18.89 | +1:06:37 | |
62 | 238 | BOSOLD, MORITZ | Remshalden | 1:06:46 | 18.87 | +1:06:41 | |
63 | 208 | MORSCH, MARTIN | Seesen | 1:06:52 | 18.84 | +1:06:47 | |
64 | 401 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 1:06:56 | 18.82 | +1:06:51 | |
65 | 280 | STEINKE, NIK | HRV hamburg | 1:06:58 | 18.82 | +1:06:53 | |
66 | 232 | SAUERBIER, WERNER | Saubären TeAm | 1:07:16 | 18.73 | +1:07:11 | |
67 | 215 | MÜLLER, MARKO | Sportstudio Schweiger | 1:07:25 | 18.69 | +1:07:20 | |
68 | 347 | LUTTER, ROBIN | Dresden | 1:07:46 | 18.59 | +1:07:41 | |
69 | 257 | MISSALE, JENS | Leipzig | 1:07:50 | 18.57 | +1:07:45 | |
70 | 418 | BUDDENSIEK, JAN | Freie RADikale | 1:08:00 | 18.53 | +1:07:55 | |
71 | 254 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 1:08:20 | 18.44 | +1:08:15 | |
72 | 508 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Racing | 1:08:58 | 18.27 | +1:08:53 | |
73 | 239 | BREMER, THOMAS | Rennstall Hatzer | 1:09:03 | 18.25 | +1:08:58 | |
74 | 266 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 1:09:32 | 18.12 | +1:09:27 | |
75 | 262 | PLUDRA, JENS | Hannover | 1:09:34 | 18.11 | +1:09:29 | |
76 | 346 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:09:38 | 18.09 | +1:09:33 | |
77 | 221 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 1:10:26 | 17.89 | +1:10:21 | |
78 | 279 | SEEMANN, AXEL | ride4charity | 1:10:33 | 17.86 | +1:10:28 | |
79 | 270 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Elmenhorst | 1:11:21 | 17.66 | +1:11:16 | |
80 | 381 | RUSS, JAN | Göttingen | 1:12:07 | 17.47 | +1:12:02 | |
81 | 265 | RAATZ, MARTIN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:13:57 | 17.04 | +1:13:52 | |
82 | 407 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 1:14:30 | 16.91 | +1:14:25 | |
83 | 250 | JURGELUCKS, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 1:15:08 | 16.77 | +1:15:03 | |
84 | 273 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | kein | 1:15:26 | 16.70 | +1:15:21 | |
85 | 242 | ERXLEBEN, HOLGER | Sandersdorf | 1:15:48 | 16.62 | +1:15:43 | |
86 | 353 | WILKE, THOMAS | Spiderschwein-Rac1:16:07 | 16.55 | +1:16:02 | | |
87 | 216 | REINECKE, MAXIMILIAN | MTB-Team Harzblut | 1:16:56 | 16.38 | +1:16:51 | |
88 | 259 | MUIS, LEO | Coevorden | 1:18:35 | 16.03 | +1:18:30 | |
89 | 267 | RICHTER, MARCO | Tri Team Vöhrum | 1:19:20 | 15.88 | +1:19:15 | |
90 | 269 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:20:18 | 15.69 | +1:20:13 | |
91 | 403 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 1:41:19 | 12.44 | +1:41:14 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 229 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENOBIKES-CUBE Racing | 49:24 | 25.51 | --- | |
2 | 313 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 49:26 | 25.49 | +0:02 | |
3 | 298 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 51:01 | 24.70 | +1:37 | |
4 | 363 | SOMMER, UWE | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 51:50 | 24.31 | +2:26 | |
5 | 205 | SINNIGEN, HERMANN | RSC Papenburg | 51:57 | 24.25 | +2:33 | |
6 | 330 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesthuder RV | 53:49 | 23.41 | +4:25 | |
7 | 218 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 55:27 | 22.72 | +6:03 | |
8 | 378 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 55:29 | 22.71 | +6:05 | |
9 | 224 | VOGEL, GERALD | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 56:04 | 22.47 | +6:40 | |
10 | 307 | KREITZ, MICHAEL | Seelze | 57:30 | 21.91 | +8:06 | |
11 | 361 | WIERSMA, GERT-LUUK | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 57:39 | 21.86 | +8:15 | |
12 | 360 | LINSTRA, COR | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 57:42 | 21.84 | +8:18 | |
13 | 399 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 59:17 | 21.25 | +9:53 | |
14 | 319 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:00:38 | 20.78 | +11:14 | |
15 | 322 | VON AHN, JOACHIM | Hamburg | 1:00:49 | 20.72 | +11:25 | |
16 | 321 | VESTERGAARD, PETER | Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub | 1:00:57 | 20.67 | +11:33 | |
17 | 217 | ROTZOLL, JÖRG | Berlin | 1:01:05 | 20.63 | +11:41 | |
18 | 297 | FRICKE, WELF | 1. Wob. Motocross Club | 1:02:29 | 20.17 | +13:05 | |
19 | 364 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Niedergebra | 1:03:14 | 19.93 | +13:50 | |
20 | 359 | HOOGLAND, FETSE | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 1:03:23 | 19.88 | +13:59 | |
21 | 296 | FOGG, PHILLIP | Big Wheel Racing Europe | 1:03:57 | 19.70 | +14:33 | |
22 | 349 | SCHEDLER, UWE | Buxtehuder SV | 1:04:03 | 19.67 | +14:39 | |
23 | 375 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 1:04:06 | 19.66 | +14:42 | |
24 | 316 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Kreiensen | 1:04:12 | 19.63 | +14:48 | |
25 | 203 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Cuxhaven | 1:04:17 | 19.60 | +14:53 | |
26 | 392 | HAGEMEISTER, SVEN | FTN | 1:04:26 | 19.56 | +15:02 | |
27 | 414 | GRÖSCHE, RALF | Team NoSports | 1:04:30 | 19.53 | +15:06 | |
28 | 351 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg/ Team Bergamont | 1:05:07 | 19.35 | +15:43 | |
29 | 348 | WOLFF, MANFRED | Buxtehuder SV | 1:05:11 | 19.33 | +15:47 | |
30 | 325 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Bergziegen Berlin | 1:05:45 | 19.16 | +16:21 | |
31 | 391 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 1:06:00 | 19.09 | +16:36 | |
32 | 295 | BRAUMANN, JÜRGEN | Trias Hildesheim | 1:06:17 | 19.01 | +16:53 | |
33 | 343 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 1:06:18 | 19.00 | +16:54 | |
34 | 384 | BURMEISTER, STEFAN | RG-UNI-Hamburg | 1:06:28 | 18.96 | +17:04 | |
35 | 355 | SCHLESINGER, ROLF | IBC Racing-Team | 1:06:52 | 18.84 | +17:28 | |
36 | 311 | MARTENS, CHRISTIAN | Mölln | 1:07:35 | 18.64 | +18:11 | |
37 | 314 | ROSE, PETER | Schöppenstedt | 1:07:50 | 18.57 | +18:26 | |
38 | 225 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 1:08:01 | 18.52 | +18:37 | |
39 | 303 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:08:36 | 18.37 | +19:12 | |
40 | 292 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 1:09:08 | 18.23 | +19:44 | |
41 | 342 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 1:09:14 | 18.20 | +19:50 | |
42 | 315 | SADINA, RENE | Berlin | 1:09:30 | 18.13 | +20:06 | |
43 | 300 | GERLACH, RALPH | Ingeleben | 1:11:30 | 17.62 | +22:06 | |
44 | 312 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale | 1:11:40 | 17.58 | +22:16 | |
45 | 220 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 1:12:03 | 17.49 | +22:39 | |
46 | 214 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:12:11 | 17.46 | +22:47 | |
47 | 201 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:14:02 | 17.02 | +24:38 | |
48 | 390 | HAGEMEISTER, JAN | Hamburg | 1:15:21 | 16.72 | +25:57 | |
49 | 209 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team-Ruhrpott-Express | 1:15:43 | 16.64 | +26:19 | |
50 | 397 | SCHWANEBERG, KLAUS | Berlin | 1:16:07 | 16.55 | +26:43 | |
51 | 406 | REESE, DIRK | Braunschweig | 1:16:52 | 16.39 | +27:28 | |
52 | 223 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 1:17:41 | 16.22 | +28:17 | |
53 | 411 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Niemetal | 1:20:00 | 15.75 | +30:36 | |
54 | 320 | STEUNENBERG, HANS | Markelo | 1:24:24 | 14.93 | +35:00 | |
55 | 305 | KLÜVER, NORBERT | Hildesheim | 1:27:09 | 14.46 | +37:45 | |
56 | 309 | LANGE, BERND | Sonntagsfahrer | 1:28:50 | 14.18 | +39:26 | |
57 | 374 | MAI, PETER | Hildesheim | 1:30:46 | 13.88 | +41:22 | |
58 | 304 | JAGOMAST, MIKE | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 1:33:18 | 13.50 | +43:54 | |
59 | 299 | GATHER, THOMAS J. | Bernburg | 1:43:39 | 12.16 | +54:15 | |
Frauen Fun | |||||||
1 | 421 | BACHMANN, LIV SUSANNE | RC Blau-Gelb | 57:47 | 21.81 | --- | |
2 | 207 | JURANEK, SUSANNE | RSC Oldenburg/ Team Bergamont | 1:05:11 | 19.33 | +7:24 | |
3 | 402 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 1:06:44 | 18.88 | +8:57 | |
4 | 354 | FAUST, TELSE | RG Uni Hamburg | 1:06:55 | 18.83 | +9:08 | |
5 | 352 | NOACK, BIRGIT | BSV Buxtehude | 1:07:02 | 18.80 | +9:15 | |
6 | 357 | SLADECZEK, UTA | Bike-Planet Nox | 1:07:56 | 18.55 | +10:09 | |
7 | 329 | NILL, ANDREA | mmm-bikes | 1:08:01 | 18.52 | +10:14 | |
8 | 394 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Schieclub Oker | 1:11:44 | 17.57 | +13:57 | |
9 | 386 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:13:06 | 17.24 | +15:19 | |
10 | 340 | SANZ, SILVIA | Harburg | 1:15:15 | 16.74 | +17:28 | |
11 | 366 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC hannover | 1:18:13 | 16.11 | +20:26 | |
12 | 327 | BRINKMANN, IRIS | Bremer-Radkurier.de | 1:20:41 | 15.62 | +22:54 | |
4. etapa: Runde (14.00 km) | |||||||
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 420 | HEYER, HANS | MBC hannover | 43:09 | 19.47 | --- | |
2 | 282 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | leXXiTeambikewear24.de | 43:17 | 19.41 | +0:08 | |
3 | 251 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 43:31 | 19.30 | +0:22 | |
4 | 233 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Focus | 43:37 | 19.26 | +0:28 | |
5 | 379 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schleverding | 44:55 | 18.70 | +1:46 | |
6 | 396 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 45:11 | 18.59 | +2:02 | |
7 | 336 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 45:18 | 18.54 | +2:09 | |
8 | 372 | TAUCHMANN, MARIUS | VC-Duderstadt | 45:46 | 18.35 | +2:37 | |
9 | 271 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 46:20 | 18.13 | +3:11 | |
10 | 334 | NITZSCHE, OLAF | Facus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 46:23 | 18.11 | +3:14 | |
11 | 395 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl MARATHON BIKES | 48:19 | 17.39 | +5:10 | |
12 | 376 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | MTB-Team Sondershausen | 48:50 | 17.20 | +5:41 | |
13 | 417 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 49:09 | 17.09 | +6:00 | |
14 | 243 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 49:19 | 17.03 | +6:10 | |
15 | 289 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Bike-Planet Nox | 49:31 | 16.96 | +6:22 | |
16 | 287 | WESSEL, CLAAS | Voitl Team Bikemax Marburg | 49:56 | 16.82 | +6:47 | |
17 | 226 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 50:52 | 16.51 | +7:43 | |
18 | 285 | VON BORSTEL, DIRK | Rennstall Hatzer | 50:55 | 16.50 | +7:46 | |
19 | 240 | CZAUDERNA, SEBASTIAN | - | 51:23 | 16.35 | +8:14 | |
20 | 389 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 52:05 | 16.13 | +8:56 | |
21 | 230 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult.com | 52:41 | 15.94 | +9:32 | |
22 | 409 | LOHOFF, CHRISTIAN | Nordhausen | 52:58 | 15.86 | +9:49 | |
23 | 236 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 53:02 | 15.84 | +9:53 | |
24 | 415 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 53:04 | 15.83 | +9:55 | |
25 | 328 | HEBSTREIT, THOMAS | Bike-Planet Nox | 53:20 | 15.75 | +10:11 | |
26 | 382 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 53:49 | 15.61 | +10:40 | |
27 | 291 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 53:52 | 15.59 | +10:43 | |
28 | 341 | SANZ, ANDRE | RG Harburg | 54:36 | 15.38 | +11:27 | |
28 | 286 | VÖLKMANN, HERMANN | Rennstall Hatzer | 54:36 | 15.38 | +11:27 | |
30 | 263 | POLLESCHE, THOMAS | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 54:55 | 15.30 | +11:46 | |
31 | 206 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team | 55:17 | 15.19 | +12:08 | |
32 | 261 | OLDEWAGE, BEREND | ruderabteilung diepholz | 55:52 | 15.04 | +12:43 | |
33 | 358 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | SVEW | 56:18 | 14.92 | +13:09 | |
34 | 212 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB-Team-Wolfsburg | 56:23 | 14.90 | +13:14 | |
35 | 288 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Alt-Mölln | 56:29 | 14.87 | +13:20 | |
36 | 413 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | Kiel | 57:02 | 14.73 | +13:53 | |
37 | 365 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 57:14 | 14.68 | +14:05 | |
38 | 350 | POHL, DANIEL | Detmold | 57:16 | 14.67 | +14:07 | |
39 | 235 | AMBROSI, TORSTEN | Hahausen | 57:42 | 14.56 | +14:33 | |
39 | 262 | PLUDRA, JENS | Hannover | 57:42 | 14.56 | +14:33 | |
41 | 345 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rennsport obl | 57:51 | 14.52 | +14:42 | |
42 | 284 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport Team Köln e.V. | 58:20 | 14.40 | +15:11 | |
43 | 244 | FREDE, CHRISTIAN | Vienenburg | 58:26 | 14.38 | +15:17 | |
44 | 231 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 58:33 | 14.35 | +15:24 | |
45 | 369 | OTT, MARTIN | Schwarme | 58:46 | 14.29 | +15:37 | |
46 | 248 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | HRC Wernigerode | 58:50 | 14.28 | +15:41 | |
47 | 338 | FRICKE, MICHAEL | Wolfshagen | 59:13 | 14.19 | +16:04 | |
48 | 268 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. | 59:57 | 14.01 | +16:48 | |
49 | 213 | KEHRBERG, STEVEN | Veloraptor Chemnitz | 1:00:06 | 13.98 | +16:57 | |
50 | 210 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 1:00:22 | 13.91 | +17:13 | |
51 | 256 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 1:00:41 | 13.84 | +17:32 | |
52 | 208 | MORSCH, MARTIN | Seesen | 1:02:17 | 13.49 | +19:08 | |
53 | 347 | LUTTER, ROBIN | Dresden | 1:02:26 | 13.45 | +19:17 | |
54 | 200 | SCHIERHOLZ, LÜDER | RV Pfeil Tübingen | 1:02:59 | 13.34 | +19:50 | |
55 | 346 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:03:01 | 13.33 | +19:52 | |
56 | 239 | BREMER, THOMAS | Rennstall Hatzer | 1:03:32 | 13.22 | +20:23 | |
57 | 383 | RENNE, MAX | Mittenwalde | 1:03:34 | 13.21 | +20:25 | |
58 | 255 | LEHNIGK, JÖRG | Ratzeburger Ruderclub | 1:03:41 | 13.19 | +20:32 | |
59 | 250 | JURGELUCKS, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 1:03:48 | 13.17 | +20:39 | |
60 | 232 | SAUERBIER, WERNER | Saubären TeAm | 1:04:04 | 13.11 | +20:55 | |
61 | 280 | STEINKE, NIK | HRV hamburg | 1:04:06 | 13.10 | +20:57 | |
62 | 237 | BLUMENTHAL, MIKE | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 1:04:33 | 13.01 | +21:24 | |
63 | 422 | ZANDER, STEFFEN | VinschBike-Team Langenhagen | 1:04:52 | 12.95 | +21:43 | |
64 | 252 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:04:57 | 12.93 | +21:48 | |
65 | 249 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 1:05:08 | 12.90 | +21:59 | |
66 | 238 | BOSOLD, MORITZ | Remshalden | 1:05:30 | 12.82 | +22:21 | |
67 | 254 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 1:05:44 | 12.78 | +22:35 | |
68 | 257 | MISSALE, JENS | Leipzig | 1:05:45 | 12.78 | +22:36 | |
69 | 281 | STÜBING, SEBASTIAN | TC Merseburg | 1:06:28 | 12.64 | +23:19 | |
70 | 368 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM Bikes | 1:06:37 | 12.61 | +23:28 | |
71 | 381 | RUSS, JAN | Göttingen | 1:07:10 | 12.51 | +24:01 | |
72 | 407 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 1:07:26 | 12.46 | +24:17 | |
73 | 242 | ERXLEBEN, HOLGER | Sandersdorf | 1:07:39 | 12.42 | +24:30 | |
74 | 270 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Elmenhorst | 1:07:45 | 12.40 | +24:36 | |
75 | 403 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 1:07:59 | 12.36 | +24:50 | |
76 | 259 | MUIS, LEO | Coevorden | 1:09:08 | 12.15 | +25:59 | |
77 | 267 | RICHTER, MARCO | Tri Team Vöhrum | 1:09:18 | 12.12 | +26:09 | |
78 | 353 | WILKE, THOMAS | Spiderschwein-Rac1:09:22 | 12.11 | +26:13 | | |
79 | 400 | BLÄSS, LARS | www.badbikes-onleine.de | 1:09:28 | 12.09 | +26:19 | |
80 | 221 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 1:09:32 | 12.08 | +26:23 | |
81 | 401 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 1:10:23 | 11.93 | +27:14 | |
82 | 418 | BUDDENSIEK, JAN | Freie RADikale | 1:11:18 | 11.78 | +28:09 | |
83 | 273 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | kein | 1:11:26 | 11.76 | +28:17 | |
84 | 279 | SEEMANN, AXEL | ride4charity | 1:12:05 | 11.65 | +28:56 | |
85 | 371 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 1:12:24 | 11.60 | +29:15 | |
86 | 266 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 1:14:30 | 11.28 | +31:21 | |
87 | 508 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Racing | 1:17:53 | 10.79 | +34:44 | |
88 | 269 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:18:50 | 10.66 | +35:41 | |
89 | 216 | REINECKE, MAXIMILIAN | MTB-Team Harzblut | 1:24:18 | 9.96 | +41:09 | |
90 | 215 | MÜLLER, MARKO | Sportstudio Schweiger | 1:30:15 | 9.31 | +47:06 | |
91 | 265 | RAATZ, MARTIN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:47:03 | 7.85 | +1:03:54 | |
92 | 356 | HUSS, TORALF | Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff | 2:05:11 | 6.71 | +1:22:02 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 313 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 42:57 | 19.56 | --- | |
2 | 229 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENOBIKES-CUBE Racing | 43:55 | 19.13 | +0:58 | |
3 | 363 | SOMMER, UWE | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 44:36 | 18.83 | +1:39 | |
4 | 205 | SINNIGEN, HERMANN | RSC Papenburg | 46:28 | 18.08 | +3:31 | |
5 | 298 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 47:47 | 17.58 | +4:50 | |
6 | 330 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesthuder RV | 48:51 | 17.20 | +5:54 | |
7 | 224 | VOGEL, GERALD | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 49:43 | 16.90 | +6:46 | |
8 | 378 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 50:45 | 16.55 | +7:48 | |
9 | 399 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 51:04 | 16.45 | +8:07 | |
10 | 218 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 52:09 | 16.11 | +9:12 | |
11 | 217 | ROTZOLL, JÖRG | Berlin | 53:11 | 15.79 | +10:14 | |
12 | 322 | VON AHN, JOACHIM | Hamburg | 54:16 | 15.48 | +11:19 | |
13 | 360 | LINSTRA, COR | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 54:27 | 15.43 | +11:30 | |
14 | 321 | VESTERGAARD, PETER | Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub | 54:33 | 15.40 | +11:36 | |
15 | 307 | KREITZ, MICHAEL | Seelze | 54:56 | 15.29 | +11:59 | |
16 | 359 | HOOGLAND, FETSE | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 55:07 | 15.24 | +12:10 | |
17 | 319 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 55:20 | 15.18 | +12:23 | |
18 | 364 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Niedergebra | 56:08 | 14.96 | +13:11 | |
19 | 348 | WOLFF, MANFRED | Buxtehuder SV | 56:52 | 14.77 | +13:55 | |
20 | 296 | FOGG, PHILLIP | Big Wheel Racing Europe | 57:58 | 14.49 | +15:01 | |
21 | 203 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Cuxhaven | 58:26 | 14.38 | +15:29 | |
22 | 349 | SCHEDLER, UWE | Buxtehuder SV | 58:28 | 14.37 | +15:31 | |
23 | 311 | MARTENS, CHRISTIAN | Mölln | 58:59 | 14.24 | +16:02 | |
24 | 297 | FRICKE, WELF | 1. Wob. Motocross Club | 59:41 | 14.07 | +16:44 | |
25 | 361 | WIERSMA, GERT-LUUK | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 1:00:17 | 13.93 | +17:20 | |
26 | 355 | SCHLESINGER, ROLF | IBC Racing-Team | 1:00:47 | 13.82 | +17:50 | |
27 | 225 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 1:02:19 | 13.48 | +19:22 | |
28 | 414 | GRÖSCHE, RALF | Team NoSports | 1:02:35 | 13.42 | +19:38 | |
29 | 392 | HAGEMEISTER, SVEN | FTN | 1:02:39 | 13.41 | +19:42 | |
30 | 295 | BRAUMANN, JÜRGEN | Trias Hildesheim | 1:03:23 | 13.25 | +20:26 | |
31 | 343 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 1:03:54 | 13.15 | +20:57 | |
32 | 351 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg/ Team Bergamont | 1:03:57 | 13.14 | +21:00 | |
33 | 342 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 1:03:59 | 13.13 | +21:02 | |
34 | 411 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Niemetal | 1:04:47 | 12.97 | +21:50 | |
35 | 325 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Bergziegen Berlin | 1:05:23 | 12.85 | +22:26 | |
36 | 316 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Kreiensen | 1:05:33 | 12.81 | +22:36 | |
37 | 375 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 1:05:44 | 12.78 | +22:47 | |
38 | 303 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:05:47 | 12.77 | +22:50 | |
39 | 391 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 1:05:55 | 12.74 | +22:58 | |
40 | 384 | BURMEISTER, STEFAN | RG-UNI-Hamburg | 1:07:58 | 12.36 | +25:01 | |
41 | 292 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 1:08:38 | 12.24 | +25:41 | |
42 | 315 | SADINA, RENE | Berlin | 1:09:58 | 12.01 | +27:01 | |
43 | 209 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team-Ruhrpott-Express | 1:10:25 | 11.93 | +27:28 | |
44 | 214 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:10:44 | 11.88 | +27:47 | |
45 | 397 | SCHWANEBERG, KLAUS | Berlin | 1:11:14 | 11.79 | +28:17 | |
46 | 300 | GERLACH, RALPH | Ingeleben | 1:11:58 | 11.67 | +29:01 | |
47 | 299 | GATHER, THOMAS J. | Bernburg | 1:13:13 | 11.47 | +30:16 | |
48 | 223 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 1:13:23 | 11.45 | +30:26 | |
49 | 304 | JAGOMAST, MIKE | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 1:13:31 | 11.43 | +30:34 | |
50 | 314 | ROSE, PETER | Schöppenstedt | 1:14:28 | 11.28 | +31:31 | |
51 | 201 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:18:43 | 10.67 | +35:46 | |
52 | 312 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale | 1:19:00 | 10.63 | +36:03 | |
53 | 320 | STEUNENBERG, HANS | Markelo | 1:20:18 | 10.46 | +37:21 | |
54 | 220 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 1:20:27 | 10.44 | +37:30 | |
55 | 390 | HAGEMEISTER, JAN | Hamburg | 1:25:02 | 9.88 | +42:05 | |
56 | 305 | KLÜVER, NORBERT | Hildesheim | 1:26:59 | 9.66 | +44:02 | |
57 | 406 | REESE, DIRK | Braunschweig | 1:31:34 | 9.17 | +48:37 | |
58 | 309 | LANGE, BERND | Sonntagsfahrer | 1:33:01 | 9.03 | +50:04 | |
59 | 374 | MAI, PETER | Hildesheim | 1:34:35 | 8.88 | +51:38 | |
60 | 323 | WELZEL, FRED | Hamburg | 2:07:11 | 6.60 | +1:24:14 | |
Frauen Fun | |||||||
1 | 421 | BACHMANN, LIV SUSANNE | RC Blau-Gelb | 54:32 | 15.40 | --- | |
2 | 357 | SLADECZEK, UTA | Bike-Planet Nox | 57:49 | 14.53 | +3:17 | |
3 | 354 | FAUST, TELSE | RG Uni Hamburg | 1:00:07 | 13.97 | +5:35 | |
4 | 352 | NOACK, BIRGIT | BSV Buxtehude | 1:01:25 | 13.68 | +6:53 | |
5 | 207 | JURANEK, SUSANNE | RSC Oldenburg/ Team Bergamont | 1:01:40 | 13.62 | +7:08 | |
6 | 329 | NILL, ANDREA | mmm-bikes | 1:03:39 | 13.20 | +9:07 | |
7 | 394 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Schieclub Oker | 1:06:05 | 12.71 | +11:33 | |
8 | 386 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:07:59 | 12.36 | +13:27 | |
9 | 327 | BRINKMANN, IRIS | Bremer-Radkurier.de | 1:10:30 | 11.91 | +15:58 | |
10 | 402 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 1:10:36 | 11.90 | +16:04 | |
11 | 340 | SANZ, SILVIA | Harburg | 1:18:23 | 10.72 | +23:51 | |
12 | 366 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC hannover | 1:20:02 | 10.50 | +25:30 | |
5. etapa: meta (8.60 km) | |||||||
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 334 | NITZSCHE, OLAF | Facus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 10:53 | 44.10 | --- | |
2 | 379 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schleverding | 10:55 | 43.97 | +0:02 | |
3 | 251 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 10:57 | 43.84 | +0:04 | |
4 | 395 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl MARATHON BIKES | 11:04 | 43.37 | +0:11 | |
5 | 233 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Focus | 11:21 | 42.29 | +0:28 | |
6 | 396 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 11:24 | 42.11 | +0:31 | |
7 | 271 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 11:33 | 41.56 | +0:40 | |
8 | 420 | HEYER, HANS | MBC hannover | 11:40 | 41.14 | +0:47 | |
9 | 328 | HEBSTREIT, THOMAS | Bike-Planet Nox | 11:52 | 40.45 | +0:59 | |
10 | 226 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 11:54 | 40.34 | +1:01 | |
11 | 336 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 11:56 | 40.22 | +1:03 | |
12 | 291 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 11:59 | 40.06 | +1:06 | |
13 | 400 | BLÄSS, LARS | www.badbikes-onleine.de | 12:04 | 39.78 | +1:11 | |
14 | 413 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | Kiel | 12:06 | 39.67 | +1:13 | |
15 | 289 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Bike-Planet Nox | 12:10 | 39.45 | +1:17 | |
15 | 350 | POHL, DANIEL | Detmold | 12:10 | 39.45 | +1:17 | |
17 | 261 | OLDEWAGE, BEREND | ruderabteilung diepholz | 12:11 | 39.40 | +1:18 | |
18 | 286 | VÖLKMANN, HERMANN | Rennstall Hatzer | 12:19 | 38.97 | +1:26 | |
18 | 382 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 12:19 | 38.97 | +1:26 | |
20 | 415 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 12:20 | 38.92 | +1:27 | |
21 | 282 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | leXXiTeambikewear24.de | 12:21 | 38.87 | +1:28 | |
22 | 243 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 12:22 | 38.81 | +1:29 | |
23 | 206 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team | 12:28 | 38.50 | +1:35 | |
24 | 287 | WESSEL, CLAAS | Voitl Team Bikemax Marburg | 12:29 | 38.45 | +1:36 | |
25 | 417 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 12:37 | 38.04 | +1:44 | |
25 | 285 | VON BORSTEL, DIRK | Rennstall Hatzer | 12:37 | 38.04 | +1:44 | |
27 | 256 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 12:38 | 37.99 | +1:45 | |
28 | 422 | ZANDER, STEFFEN | VinschBike-Team Langenhagen | 12:50 | 37.40 | +1:57 | |
28 | 409 | LOHOFF, CHRISTIAN | Nordhausen | 12:50 | 37.40 | +1:57 | |
30 | 230 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult.com | 12:51 | 37.35 | +1:58 | |
31 | 212 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB-Team-Wolfsburg | 12:52 | 37.31 | +1:59 | |
32 | 236 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 12:55 | 37.16 | +2:02 | |
33 | 284 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport Team Köln e.V. | 12:59 | 36.97 | +2:06 | |
34 | 389 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 13:04 | 36.73 | +2:11 | |
34 | 200 | SCHIERHOLZ, LÜDER | RV Pfeil Tübingen | 13:04 | 36.73 | +2:11 | |
36 | 240 | CZAUDERNA, SEBASTIAN | - | 13:06 | 36.64 | +2:13 | |
36 | 213 | KEHRBERG, STEVEN | Veloraptor Chemnitz | 13:06 | 36.64 | +2:13 | |
38 | 376 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | MTB-Team Sondershausen | 13:08 | 36.55 | +2:15 | |
39 | 239 | BREMER, THOMAS | Rennstall Hatzer | 13:13 | 36.32 | +2:20 | |
40 | 368 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM Bikes | 13:14 | 36.27 | +2:21 | |
41 | 263 | POLLESCHE, THOMAS | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 13:15 | 36.23 | +2:22 | |
42 | 235 | AMBROSI, TORSTEN | Hahausen | 13:18 | 36.09 | +2:25 | |
43 | 345 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rennsport obl | 13:20 | 36.00 | +2:27 | |
44 | 247 | HAHN, CARSTEN | Witten | 13:22 | 35.91 | +2:29 | |
44 | 208 | MORSCH, MARTIN | Seesen | 13:22 | 35.91 | +2:29 | |
46 | 372 | TAUCHMANN, MARIUS | VC-Duderstadt | 13:27 | 35.69 | +2:34 | |
47 | 358 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | SVEW | 13:34 | 35.38 | +2:41 | |
48 | 257 | MISSALE, JENS | Leipzig | 13:35 | 35.34 | +2:42 | |
49 | 347 | LUTTER, ROBIN | Dresden | 13:38 | 35.21 | +2:45 | |
50 | 338 | FRICKE, MICHAEL | Wolfshagen | 13:42 | 35.04 | +2:49 | |
51 | 244 | FREDE, CHRISTIAN | Vienenburg | 13:44 | 34.95 | +2:51 | |
51 | 288 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Alt-Mölln | 13:44 | 34.95 | +2:51 | |
53 | 401 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 13:47 | 34.82 | +2:54 | |
54 | 231 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 13:49 | 34.74 | +2:56 | |
55 | 216 | REINECKE, MAXIMILIAN | MTB-Team Harzblut | 13:57 | 34.41 | +3:04 | |
56 | 254 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 14:02 | 34.20 | +3:09 | |
56 | 210 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 14:02 | 34.20 | +3:09 | |
58 | 356 | HUSS, TORALF | Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff | 14:04 | 34.12 | +3:11 | |
59 | 237 | BLUMENTHAL, MIKE | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 14:05 | 34.08 | +3:12 | |
60 | 381 | RUSS, JAN | Göttingen | 14:10 | 33.88 | +3:17 | |
61 | 252 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Bad Salzdetfurth | 14:14 | 33.72 | +3:21 | |
62 | 383 | RENNE, MAX | Mittenwalde | 14:18 | 33.57 | +3:25 | |
63 | 346 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 14:21 | 33.45 | +3:28 | |
64 | 262 | PLUDRA, JENS | Hannover | 14:22 | 33.41 | +3:29 | |
65 | 221 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 14:26 | 33.26 | +3:33 | |
66 | 369 | OTT, MARTIN | Schwarme | 14:28 | 33.18 | +3:35 | |
67 | 215 | MÜLLER, MARKO | Sportstudio Schweiger | 14:31 | 33.07 | +3:38 | |
68 | 268 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. | 14:32 | 33.03 | +3:39 | |
68 | 365 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 14:32 | 33.03 | +3:39 | |
70 | 232 | SAUERBIER, WERNER | Saubären TeAm | 14:35 | 32.91 | +3:42 | |
71 | 353 | WILKE, THOMAS | Spiderschwein-Rac14:38 | 32.80 | +3:45 | | |
72 | 238 | BOSOLD, MORITZ | Remshalden | 14:41 | 32.69 | +3:48 | |
72 | 280 | STEINKE, NIK | HRV hamburg | 14:41 | 32.69 | +3:48 | |
74 | 403 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 14:43 | 32.62 | +3:50 | |
75 | 255 | LEHNIGK, JÖRG | Ratzeburger Ruderclub | 14:49 | 32.40 | +3:56 | |
76 | 407 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 14:56 | 32.14 | +4:03 | |
77 | 418 | BUDDENSIEK, JAN | Freie RADikale | 15:01 | 31.96 | +4:08 | |
78 | 259 | MUIS, LEO | Coevorden | 15:09 | 31.68 | +4:16 | |
79 | 248 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | HRC Wernigerode | 15:11 | 31.61 | +4:18 | |
80 | 270 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Elmenhorst | 15:22 | 31.24 | +4:29 | |
81 | 266 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 15:27 | 31.07 | +4:34 | |
82 | 267 | RICHTER, MARCO | Tri Team Vöhrum | 15:28 | 31.03 | +4:35 | |
83 | 242 | ERXLEBEN, HOLGER | Sandersdorf | 15:35 | 30.80 | +4:42 | |
84 | 265 | RAATZ, MARTIN | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 15:36 | 30.77 | +4:43 | |
85 | 250 | JURGELUCKS, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 15:40 | 30.64 | +4:47 | |
86 | 281 | STÜBING, SEBASTIAN | TC Merseburg | 15:43 | 30.54 | +4:50 | |
87 | 273 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | kein | 15:48 | 30.38 | +4:55 | |
88 | 508 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Racing | 16:10 | 29.69 | +5:17 | |
89 | 371 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 16:27 | 29.18 | +5:34 | |
90 | 269 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 16:35 | 28.94 | +5:42 | |
91 | 249 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 16:44 | 28.69 | +5:51 | |
92 | 279 | SEEMANN, AXEL | ride4charity | 25:13 | 19.04 | +14:20 | |
93 | 341 | SANZ, ANDRE | RG Harburg | 2:16:49 | 3.51 | +2:05:56 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 205 | SINNIGEN, HERMANN | RSC Papenburg | 11:06 | 43.24 | --- | |
2 | 330 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesthuder RV | 11:13 | 42.79 | +0:07 | |
3 | 298 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 11:29 | 41.80 | +0:23 | |
3 | 363 | SOMMER, UWE | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 11:29 | 41.80 | +0:23 | |
5 | 229 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENOBIKES-CUBE Racing | 11:41 | 41.08 | +0:35 | |
6 | 313 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 11:42 | 41.03 | +0:36 | |
7 | 296 | FOGG, PHILLIP | Big Wheel Racing Europe | 12:02 | 39.89 | +0:56 | |
8 | 378 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 12:05 | 39.72 | +0:59 | |
9 | 399 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 12:09 | 39.51 | +1:03 | |
10 | 203 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Cuxhaven | 12:28 | 38.50 | +1:22 | |
11 | 297 | FRICKE, WELF | 1. Wob. Motocross Club | 12:34 | 38.20 | +1:28 | |
12 | 218 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 12:36 | 38.10 | +1:30 | |
13 | 217 | ROTZOLL, JÖRG | Berlin | 12:52 | 37.31 | +1:46 | |
14 | 224 | VOGEL, GERALD | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:58 | 37.02 | +1:52 | |
15 | 319 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 12:59 | 36.97 | +1:53 | |
16 | 414 | GRÖSCHE, RALF | Team NoSports | 13:06 | 36.64 | +2:00 | |
17 | 307 | KREITZ, MICHAEL | Seelze | 13:09 | 36.50 | +2:03 | |
18 | 322 | VON AHN, JOACHIM | Hamburg | 13:12 | 36.36 | +2:06 | |
19 | 360 | LINSTRA, COR | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 13:28 | 35.64 | +2:22 | |
20 | 295 | BRAUMANN, JÜRGEN | Trias Hildesheim | 13:30 | 35.56 | +2:24 | |
20 | 349 | SCHEDLER, UWE | Buxtehuder SV | 13:30 | 35.56 | +2:24 | |
22 | 355 | SCHLESINGER, ROLF | IBC Racing-Team | 13:31 | 35.51 | +2:25 | |
23 | 303 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 13:40 | 35.12 | +2:34 | |
24 | 361 | WIERSMA, GERT-LUUK | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 13:45 | 34.91 | +2:39 | |
25 | 325 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Bergziegen Berlin | 13:46 | 34.87 | +2:40 | |
25 | 223 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 13:46 | 34.87 | +2:40 | |
27 | 314 | ROSE, PETER | Schöppenstedt | 13:51 | 34.66 | +2:45 | |
28 | 375 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 13:52 | 34.62 | +2:46 | |
29 | 348 | WOLFF, MANFRED | Buxtehuder SV | 13:54 | 34.53 | +2:48 | |
30 | 351 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg/ Team Bergamont | 13:58 | 34.37 | +2:52 | |
31 | 321 | VESTERGAARD, PETER | Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub | 14:04 | 34.12 | +2:58 | |
32 | 411 | SCHMIDT, TOBIAS | Niemetal | 14:05 | 34.08 | +2:59 | |
33 | 304 | JAGOMAST, MIKE | www.bewegungsspezialist.de | 14:08 | 33.96 | +3:02 | |
34 | 343 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 14:11 | 33.84 | +3:05 | |
35 | 392 | HAGEMEISTER, SVEN | FTN | 14:19 | 33.53 | +3:13 | |
36 | 292 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 14:21 | 33.45 | +3:15 | |
37 | 225 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 14:27 | 33.22 | +3:21 | |
38 | 342 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 14:31 | 33.07 | +3:25 | |
39 | 323 | WELZEL, FRED | Hamburg | 14:32 | 33.03 | +3:26 | |
40 | 384 | BURMEISTER, STEFAN | RG-UNI-Hamburg | 14:34 | 32.95 | +3:28 | |
41 | 311 | MARTENS, CHRISTIAN | Mölln | 14:38 | 32.80 | +3:32 | |
42 | 220 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 14:42 | 32.65 | +3:36 | |
43 | 364 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Niedergebra | 14:43 | 32.62 | +3:37 | |
44 | 214 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 14:50 | 32.36 | +3:44 | |
45 | 359 | HOOGLAND, FETSE | Dobberrieders Zuidlaren | 14:55 | 32.18 | +3:49 | |
46 | 300 | GERLACH, RALPH | Ingeleben | 14:56 | 32.14 | +3:50 | |
47 | 391 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 15:01 | 31.96 | +3:55 | |
48 | 316 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Kreiensen | 15:08 | 31.72 | +4:02 | |
49 | 397 | SCHWANEBERG, KLAUS | Berlin | 15:10 | 31.65 | +4:04 | |
50 | 315 | SADINA, RENE | Berlin | 15:17 | 31.41 | +4:11 | |
51 | 201 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 15:35 | 30.80 | +4:29 | |
52 | 320 | STEUNENBERG, HANS | Markelo | 15:53 | 30.22 | +4:47 | |
53 | 312 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale | 15:57 | 30.09 | +4:51 | |
53 | 209 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team-Ruhrpott-Express | 15:57 | 30.09 | +4:51 | |
55 | 406 | REESE, DIRK | Braunschweig | 16:38 | 28.86 | +5:32 | |
56 | 305 | KLÜVER, NORBERT | Hildesheim | 16:44 | 28.69 | +5:38 | |
57 | 390 | HAGEMEISTER, JAN | Hamburg | 17:10 | 27.96 | +6:04 | |
58 | 309 | LANGE, BERND | Sonntagsfahrer | 17:20 | 27.69 | +6:14 | |
59 | 374 | MAI, PETER | Hildesheim | 17:25 | 27.56 | +6:19 | |
60 | 299 | GATHER, THOMAS J. | Bernburg | 17:54 | 26.82 | +6:48 | |
Frauen Fun | |||||||
1 | 207 | JURANEK, SUSANNE | RSC Oldenburg/ Team Bergamont | 13:20 | 36.00 | --- | |
2 | 402 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 13:34 | 35.38 | +0:14 | |
3 | 357 | SLADECZEK, UTA | Bike-Planet Nox | 13:48 | 34.78 | +0:28 | |
4 | 421 | BACHMANN, LIV SUSANNE | RC Blau-Gelb | 13:49 | 34.74 | +0:29 | |
5 | 329 | NILL, ANDREA | mmm-bikes | 14:27 | 33.22 | +1:07 | |
6 | 354 | FAUST, TELSE | RG Uni Hamburg | 14:57 | 32.11 | +1:37 | |
7 | 352 | NOACK, BIRGIT | BSV Buxtehude | 15:19 | 31.34 | +1:59 | |
8 | 386 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 16:20 | 29.39 | +3:00 | |
9 | 340 | SANZ, SILVIA | Harburg | 16:28 | 29.15 | +3:08 | |
10 | 366 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC hannover | 16:50 | 28.51 | +3:30 | |
11 | 394 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Schieclub Oker | 17:08 | 28.02 | +3:48 | |
12 | 327 | BRINKMANN, IRIS | Bremer-Radkurier.de | 18:04 | 26.57 | +4:44 |