Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | min/km | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 13:52 | 4:15 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 13:24 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:29 | 4:08 | +0:05 | |
3 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 13:52 | 4:15 | +0:28 | |
4 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 14:50 | 4:33 | +1:26 | |
5 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 15:25 | 4:44 | +2:01 | |
6 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 15:45 | 4:50 | +2:21 | |
7 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 17:21 | 5:20 | +3:57 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 12:27 | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 14:59 | 4:36 | +2:32 | |
3 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 15:04 | 4:38 | +2:37 | |
4 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 17:21 | 5:20 | +4:54 | |
5 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 17:22 | 5:20 | +4:55 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 20:10 | 6:12 | +7:43 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 11:25 | 3:30 | --- | |
2 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 13:30 | 4:09 | +2:05 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 14:31 | 4:28 | +3:06 | |
4 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 14:59 | 4:36 | +3:34 | |
5 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 15:12 | 4:40 | +3:47 | |
6 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 15:26 | 4:44 | +4:01 | |
7 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 15:31 | 4:46 | +4:06 | |
8 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 16:00 | 4:55 | +4:35 | |
9 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 16:32 | 5:05 | +5:07 | |
10 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 16:38 | 5:07 | +5:13 | |
11 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:22 | 5:20 | +5:57 | |
12 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 18:15 | 5:36 | +6:50 | |
13 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 18:46 | 5:46 | +7:21 | |
14 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 19:30 | 6:00 | +8:05 | |
15 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 20:20 | 6:15 | +8:55 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 13:31 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 13:36 | 4:11 | +0:05 | |
3 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 14:15 | 4:23 | +0:44 | |
4 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 14:21 | 4:24 | +0:50 | |
5 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 14:43 | 4:31 | +1:12 | |
6 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:12 | 4:40 | +1:41 | |
7 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 15:20 | 4:43 | +1:49 | |
8 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 15:30 | 4:46 | +1:59 | |
9 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 15:32 | 4:46 | +2:01 | |
10 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 16:36 | 5:06 | +3:05 | |
11 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:06 | |
12 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 16:45 | 5:09 | +3:14 | |
13 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:29 | |
14 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 18:08 | 5:34 | +4:37 | |
15 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 18:21 | 5:38 | +4:50 | |
16 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 18:34 | 5:42 | +5:03 | |
17 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 18:42 | 5:45 | +5:11 | |
18 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 18:46 | 5:46 | +5:15 | |
19 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 19:11 | 5:54 | +5:40 | |
20 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 20:27 | 6:17 | +6:56 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 15:12 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 15:14 | 4:41 | +0:02 | |
3 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 15:20 | 4:43 | +0:08 | |
4 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 15:32 | 4:46 | +0:20 | |
5 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 15:57 | 4:54 | +0:45 | ||
6 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 16:43 | 5:08 | +1:31 | |
7 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 16:57 | 5:12 | +1:45 | |
8 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 17:15 | 5:18 | +2:03 | |
9 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:20 | 5:19 | +2:08 | |
10 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 17:23 | 5:20 | +2:11 | |
11 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 17:50 | 5:29 | +2:38 | |
12 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 18:36 | 5:43 | +3:24 | |
13 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:39 | 5:44 | +3:27 | |
14 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:25 | 5:58 | +4:13 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 13:37 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 15:56 | 4:54 | +2:19 | |
3 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 16:14 | 4:59 | +2:37 | |
4 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 17:34 | 5:24 | +3:57 | |
5 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 18:08 | 5:34 | +4:31 | |
6 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:22 | 5:39 | +4:45 | |
7 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 18:42 | 5:45 | +5:05 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 21:16 | 6:32 | --- | |
2 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 21:34 | 6:38 | +0:18 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 20:10 | 6:12 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 17:38 | 5:25 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 16:51 | 5:11 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 17:02 | 5:14 | +0:11 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 14:43 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 15:58 | 4:54 | +1:15 | |
3 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:25 | |
4 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:46 | |
5 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:11 | 5:54 | +4:28 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 16:02 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 17:15 | 5:18 | +1:13 | |
3 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 17:33 | 5:24 | +1:31 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 20:51 | 6:24 | --- | |
2. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:11 | 4:40 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 13:44 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:53 | 4:16 | +0:09 | |
3 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 14:47 | 4:32 | +1:03 | |
4 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:11 | 4:40 | +1:27 | |
5 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 15:28 | 4:45 | +1:44 | |
6 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 16:37 | 5:06 | +2:53 | |
7 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 17:14 | 5:18 | +3:30 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 13:40 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 14:32 | 4:28 | +0:52 | |
3 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:25 | |
4 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 16:20 | 5:01 | +2:40 | |
5 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 17:25 | 5:21 | +3:45 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 20:14 | 6:13 | +6:34 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 12:05 | 3:43 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 14:32 | 4:28 | +2:27 | |
3 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 14:39 | 4:30 | +2:34 | |
4 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 15:06 | 4:38 | +3:01 | |
5 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 15:46 | 4:51 | +3:41 | |
6 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 16:29 | 5:04 | +4:24 | |
7 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 16:32 | 5:05 | +4:27 | |
8 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 16:49 | 5:10 | +4:44 | |
9 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 17:04 | 5:15 | +4:59 | |
10 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:13 | 5:17 | +5:08 | |
11 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 17:32 | 5:23 | +5:27 | |
12 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 18:39 | 5:44 | +6:34 | |
13 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:29 | 5:59 | +7:24 | |
14 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 19:55 | 6:07 | +7:50 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 20:00 | 6:09 | +7:55 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 13:56 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 14:26 | 4:26 | +0:30 | |
3 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 14:53 | 4:34 | +0:57 | |
3 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 14:53 | 4:34 | +0:57 | |
5 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 15:32 | 4:46 | +1:36 | |
6 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:40 | 4:49 | +1:44 | |
7 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 16:31 | 5:04 | +2:35 | |
8 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 16:33 | 5:05 | +2:37 | |
9 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:48 | 5:10 | +2:52 | |
10 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:22 | |
11 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 17:26 | 5:21 | +3:30 | |
12 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:08 | |
13 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 18:45 | 5:46 | +4:49 | |
14 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 19:01 | 5:51 | +5:05 | |
15 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 19:24 | 5:58 | +5:28 | |
16 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 19:50 | 6:06 | +5:54 | |
17 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 19:55 | 6:07 | +5:59 | |
18 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 19:56 | 6:08 | +6:00 | |
19 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 20:00 | 6:09 | +6:04 | |
20 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 20:13 | 6:13 | +6:17 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 15:43 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 15:44 | 4:50 | +0:01 | |
3 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 16:15 | 5:00 | +0:32 | |
4 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 16:31 | 5:04 | +0:48 | |
5 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 16:50 | 5:10 | +1:07 | ||
6 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:20 | 5:19 | +1:37 | |
7 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:24 | 5:21 | +1:41 | |
8 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 17:34 | 5:24 | +1:51 | |
8 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 17:34 | 5:24 | +1:51 | |
10 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 18:34 | 5:42 | +2:51 | |
11 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 18:36 | 5:43 | +2:53 | |
12 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 19:07 | 5:52 | +3:24 | |
13 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:37 | 6:02 | +3:54 | |
14 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:59 | 6:08 | +4:16 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 14:30 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 16:17 | 5:00 | +1:47 | |
3 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 17:12 | 5:17 | +2:42 | |
4 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:27 | 5:40 | +3:57 | |
5 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 19:03 | 5:51 | +4:33 | |
5 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:03 | 5:51 | +4:33 | |
7 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 19:16 | 5:55 | +4:46 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 21:17 | 6:32 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 22:23 | 6:53 | +1:06 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 20:14 | 6:13 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 17:11 | 5:17 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 17:55 | 5:30 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 18:23 | 5:39 | +0:28 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 14:53 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 17:14 | 5:18 | +2:21 | |
3 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:30 | 5:41 | +3:37 | |
4 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 19:46 | 6:04 | +4:53 | |
5 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 20:12 | 6:12 | +5:19 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:06 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 18:12 | 5:35 | +1:06 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 18:54 | 5:48 | +1:48 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 22:00 | 6:46 | --- | |
3. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 14:55 | 4:35 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:02 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 14:13 | 4:22 | +0:11 | |
3 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 14:41 | 4:31 | +0:39 | |
4 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:04 | |
5 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 15:32 | 4:46 | +1:30 | |
6 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 16:19 | 5:01 | +2:17 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 17:09 | 5:16 | +3:07 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 14:05 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 15:01 | 4:37 | +0:56 | |
3 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 15:46 | 4:51 | +1:41 | |
4 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 16:42 | 5:08 | +2:37 | |
5 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 17:34 | 5:24 | +3:29 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 20:23 | 6:16 | +6:18 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 12:14 | 3:45 | --- | |
2 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 14:55 | 4:35 | +2:41 | |
3 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 15:00 | 4:36 | +2:46 | |
4 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 15:01 | 4:37 | +2:47 | |
5 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 15:58 | 4:54 | +3:44 | |
6 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 16:19 | 5:01 | +4:05 | |
7 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 16:22 | 5:02 | +4:08 | |
8 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 16:49 | 5:10 | +4:35 | |
9 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 17:06 | 5:15 | +4:52 | |
10 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 17:17 | 5:19 | +5:03 | |
11 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 17:30 | 5:23 | +5:16 | |
12 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 18:42 | 5:45 | +6:28 | |
13 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:47 | 6:05 | +7:33 | |
14 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 19:57 | 6:08 | +7:43 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 20:45 | 6:23 | +8:31 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 14:00 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 15:00 | 4:36 | +1:00 | |
3 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 15:07 | 4:39 | +1:07 | |
4 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 15:23 | 4:44 | +1:23 | |
5 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:47 | 4:51 | +1:47 | |
6 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 16:04 | 4:56 | +2:04 | |
7 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:06 | 4:57 | +2:06 | |
8 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 16:43 | 5:08 | +2:43 | |
8 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 16:43 | 5:08 | +2:43 | |
10 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 17:14 | 5:18 | +3:14 | |
11 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 18:09 | 5:35 | +4:09 | |
12 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 19:01 | 5:51 | +5:01 | |
13 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 19:07 | 5:52 | +5:07 | |
14 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 19:25 | 5:58 | +5:25 | |
15 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 19:48 | 6:05 | +5:48 | |
16 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 20:06 | 6:11 | +6:06 | |
17 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 20:29 | 6:18 | +6:29 | |
18 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 20:43 | 6:22 | +6:43 | |
19 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 20:45 | 6:23 | +6:45 | |
20 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 21:56 | 6:44 | +7:56 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 15:51 | 4:52 | --- | |
2 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 16:21 | 5:01 | +0:30 | |
3 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 16:27 | 5:03 | +0:36 | |
4 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 16:43 | 5:08 | +0:52 | |
5 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:21 | 5:20 | +1:30 | |
6 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:24 | 5:21 | +1:33 | |
7 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 17:32 | 5:23 | +1:41 | ||
8 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 17:46 | 5:28 | +1:55 | |
9 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 18:01 | 5:32 | +2:10 | |
10 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 18:40 | 5:44 | +2:49 | |
11 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:06 | 5:52 | +3:15 | |
12 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 19:10 | 5:53 | +3:19 | |
13 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 19:22 | 5:57 | +3:31 | |
14 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:48 | 6:05 | +3:57 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 14:39 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 17:13 | 5:17 | +2:34 | |
3 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 17:37 | 5:25 | +2:58 | |
4 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:25 | 5:40 | +3:46 | |
5 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 19:23 | 5:57 | +4:44 | |
6 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:39 | 6:02 | +5:00 | |
7 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 19:43 | 6:03 | +5:04 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 21:53 | 6:44 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 22:56 | 7:03 | +1:03 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 20:23 | 6:16 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 17:07 | 5:15 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 18:40 | 5:44 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 19:00 | 5:50 | +0:20 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:07 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 17:57 | 5:31 | +2:50 | |
3 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:14 | 5:55 | +4:07 | |
4 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 20:07 | 6:11 | +5:00 | |
5 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 20:41 | 6:21 | +5:34 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:21 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 18:07 | 5:34 | +0:46 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 19:20 | 5:56 | +1:59 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 21:53 | 6:44 | --- | |
4. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 14:41 | 4:31 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:22 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 14:38 | 4:30 | +0:16 | |
3 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 14:53 | 4:34 | +0:31 | |
4 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 15:17 | 4:42 | +0:55 | |
5 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 16:01 | 4:55 | +1:39 | |
6 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 16:15 | 5:00 | +1:53 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 17:53 | 5:30 | +3:31 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 13:49 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 14:50 | 4:33 | +1:01 | |
3 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 15:53 | 4:53 | +2:04 | |
4 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 16:44 | 5:08 | +2:55 | |
5 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 18:12 | 5:35 | +4:23 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 20:02 | 6:09 | +6:13 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 12:31 | 3:51 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 14:32 | 4:28 | +2:01 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 15:06 | 4:38 | +2:35 | |
3 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 15:06 | 4:38 | +2:35 | |
5 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 16:15 | 5:00 | +3:44 | |
5 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 16:15 | 5:00 | +3:44 | |
7 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 16:30 | 5:04 | +3:59 | |
8 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 16:32 | 5:05 | +4:01 | |
9 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 16:55 | 5:12 | +4:24 | |
10 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 16:58 | 5:13 | +4:27 | |
11 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 17:43 | 5:27 | +5:12 | |
12 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 18:54 | 5:48 | +6:23 | |
13 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 19:31 | 6:00 | +7:00 | |
14 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:50 | 6:06 | +7:19 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 21:51 | 6:43 | +9:20 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 14:19 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 15:17 | 4:42 | +0:58 | |
3 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 15:22 | 4:43 | +1:03 | |
4 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 15:57 | 4:54 | +1:38 | |
5 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:58 | 4:54 | +1:39 | |
6 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:08 | 4:57 | +1:49 | |
7 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 16:30 | 5:04 | +2:11 | |
8 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 16:41 | 5:08 | +2:22 | |
9 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 16:52 | 5:11 | +2:33 | |
10 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 17:12 | 5:17 | +2:53 | |
11 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 18:19 | 5:38 | +4:00 | |
12 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 18:36 | 5:43 | +4:17 | |
13 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 19:38 | 6:02 | +5:19 | |
14 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 19:56 | 6:08 | +5:37 | |
15 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 20:05 | 6:10 | +5:46 | |
16 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 20:25 | 6:16 | +6:06 | |
17 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 20:32 | 6:19 | +6:13 | |
18 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 20:54 | 6:25 | +6:35 | |
19 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 21:06 | 6:29 | +6:47 | |
20 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 21:51 | 6:43 | +7:32 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 16:05 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 16:26 | 5:03 | +0:21 | |
3 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 16:29 | 5:04 | +0:24 | |
4 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 16:49 | 5:10 | +0:44 | |
5 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:41 | 5:26 | +1:36 | |
5 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 17:41 | 5:26 | +1:36 | ||
7 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:42 | 5:26 | +1:37 | |
8 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 17:51 | 5:29 | +1:46 | |
9 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 18:12 | 5:35 | +2:07 | |
10 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 18:47 | 5:46 | +2:42 | |
11 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 18:56 | 5:49 | +2:51 | |
12 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:30 | 6:00 | +3:25 | |
12 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 19:30 | 6:00 | +3:25 | |
14 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:22 | 6:34 | +5:17 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 14:58 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 16:33 | 5:05 | +1:35 | |
3 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 17:45 | 5:27 | +2:47 | |
4 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:00 | 5:50 | +4:02 | |
5 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 20:05 | 6:10 | +5:07 | |
6 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 20:17 | 6:14 | +5:19 | |
7 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 20:53 | 6:25 | +5:55 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 22:15 | 6:50 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 23:28 | 7:13 | +1:13 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 20:02 | 6:09 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 17:55 | 5:30 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 18:50 | 5:47 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 19:20 | 5:56 | +0:30 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:17 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 17:52 | 5:29 | +2:35 | |
3 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 18:28 | 5:40 | +3:11 | |
4 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:56 | 6:08 | +4:39 | |
5 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 20:44 | 6:22 | +5:27 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 16:45 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 18:39 | 5:44 | +1:54 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 19:42 | 6:03 | +2:57 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 22:11 | 6:49 | --- | |
5. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:25 | 4:44 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:21 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 15:01 | 4:37 | +0:40 | |
3 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:02 | 4:37 | +0:41 | |
4 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 15:18 | 4:42 | +0:57 | |
5 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 15:49 | 4:51 | +1:28 | |
6 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 16:43 | 5:08 | +2:22 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 18:01 | 5:32 | +3:40 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 13:47 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 14:36 | 4:29 | +0:49 | |
3 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 16:25 | 5:03 | +2:38 | |
4 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 17:15 | 5:18 | +3:28 | |
5 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 18:21 | 5:38 | +4:34 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 20:16 | 6:14 | +6:29 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 12:37 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 14:04 | 4:19 | +1:27 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 14:43 | 4:31 | +2:06 | |
4 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 15:15 | 4:41 | +2:38 | |
5 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 16:02 | 4:56 | +3:25 | |
6 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:34 | |
7 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 16:44 | 5:08 | +4:07 | |
8 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 17:00 | 5:13 | +4:23 | |
9 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 17:14 | 5:18 | +4:37 | |
10 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 17:21 | 5:20 | +4:44 | |
11 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 17:46 | 5:28 | +5:09 | |
12 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 18:52 | 5:48 | +6:15 | |
13 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 19:20 | 5:56 | +6:43 | |
14 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 20:12 | 6:12 | +7:35 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 21:41 | 6:40 | +9:04 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 14:21 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 15:18 | 4:42 | +0:57 | |
3 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 15:29 | 4:45 | +1:08 | |
4 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:31 | 4:46 | +1:10 | |
5 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 15:55 | 4:53 | +1:34 | |
6 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 16:50 | 5:10 | +2:29 | |
7 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 16:51 | 5:11 | +2:30 | |
8 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 17:19 | 5:19 | +2:58 | |
9 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 17:56 | 5:31 | +3:35 | |
10 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 18:18 | 5:37 | +3:57 | |
11 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 18:26 | 5:40 | +4:05 | |
12 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 18:54 | 5:48 | +4:33 | |
13 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 19:50 | 6:06 | +5:29 | |
14 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 20:02 | 6:09 | +5:41 | |
15 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 20:07 | 6:11 | +5:46 | |
16 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 20:14 | 6:13 | +5:53 | |
17 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 20:22 | 6:15 | +6:01 | |
18 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 20:50 | 6:24 | +6:29 | |
19 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 21:16 | 6:32 | +6:55 | |
20 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 21:42 | 6:40 | +7:21 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 16:15 | 5:00 | --- | |
2 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 16:29 | 5:04 | +0:14 | |
3 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 16:36 | 5:06 | +0:21 | |
4 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 16:45 | 5:09 | +0:30 | |
5 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:11 | 5:17 | +0:56 | |
6 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 17:41 | 5:26 | +1:26 | ||
7 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:46 | 5:28 | +1:31 | |
8 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 18:17 | 5:37 | +2:02 | |
9 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 18:26 | 5:40 | +2:11 | |
10 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 18:46 | 5:46 | +2:31 | |
11 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 18:56 | 5:49 | +2:41 | |
12 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 19:24 | 5:58 | +3:09 | |
13 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:25 | 5:58 | +3:10 | |
14 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20:07 | 6:11 | +3:52 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 15:20 | 4:43 | --- | |
2 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 16:28 | 5:03 | +1:08 | |
3 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 18:00 | 5:32 | +2:40 | |
4 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:28 | 5:40 | +3:08 | |
5 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 19:34 | 6:01 | +4:14 | |
6 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 20:07 | 6:11 | +4:47 | |
7 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 20:27 | 6:17 | +5:07 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 21:46 | 6:41 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 23:47 | 7:19 | +2:01 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 20:16 | 6:14 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 17:24 | 5:21 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 19:20 | 5:56 | --- | |
2 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 20:01 | 6:09 | +0:41 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:18 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:20 | 5:38 | +3:02 | |
3 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 18:32 | 5:42 | +3:14 | |
4 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 20:07 | 6:11 | +4:49 | |
5 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 21:09 | 6:30 | +5:51 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 16:47 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 18:33 | 5:42 | +1:46 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 19:46 | 6:04 | +2:59 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 21:42 | 6:40 | --- | |
6. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:46 | 4:51 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:37 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 15:15 | 4:41 | +0:38 | |
3 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:19 | 4:42 | +0:42 | |
4 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 15:24 | 4:44 | +0:47 | |
5 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 16:18 | 5:00 | +1:41 | |
6 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 17:00 | 5:13 | +2:23 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 19:05 | 5:52 | +4:28 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 13:42 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 14:30 | 4:27 | +0:48 | |
3 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 16:28 | 5:03 | +2:46 | |
4 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:11 | |
5 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 18:17 | 5:37 | +4:35 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 20:44 | 6:22 | +7:02 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 12:40 | 3:53 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 14:02 | 4:19 | +1:22 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 14:38 | 4:30 | +1:58 | |
4 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 15:21 | 4:43 | +2:41 | |
5 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 15:49 | 4:51 | +3:09 | |
6 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:31 | |
7 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 16:47 | 5:09 | +4:07 | |
8 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 16:59 | 5:13 | +4:19 | |
9 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 17:15 | 5:18 | +4:35 | |
10 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 17:28 | 5:22 | +4:48 | |
11 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 17:52 | 5:29 | +5:12 | |
12 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 19:03 | 5:51 | +6:23 | |
13 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 19:27 | 5:59 | +6:47 | |
14 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:57 | 6:08 | +7:17 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 22:59 | 7:04 | +10:19 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 14:17 | 4:23 | --- | |
2 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 14:36 | 4:29 | +0:19 | |
3 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 15:19 | 4:42 | +1:02 | |
4 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:41 | 4:49 | +1:24 | |
5 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 15:55 | 4:53 | +1:38 | |
6 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 16:47 | 5:09 | +2:30 | |
7 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 16:56 | 5:12 | +2:39 | |
8 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 17:10 | 5:16 | +2:53 | |
9 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:01 | |
10 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 18:56 | 5:49 | +4:39 | |
11 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 19:07 | 5:52 | +4:50 | |
12 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 19:23 | 5:57 | +5:06 | |
13 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 20:00 | 6:09 | +5:43 | |
14 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 20:24 | 6:16 | +6:07 | |
15 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 20:25 | 6:16 | +6:08 | |
16 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 20:50 | 6:24 | +6:33 | |
17 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 21:14 | 6:31 | +6:57 | |
18 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 21:19 | 6:33 | +7:02 | |
19 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 22:58 | 7:03 | +8:41 | |
20 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 24:13 | 7:27 | +9:56 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 16:25 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 16:30 | 5:04 | +0:05 | |
3 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 16:36 | 5:06 | +0:11 | |
4 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 16:55 | 5:12 | +0:30 | |
5 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:28 | 5:22 | +1:03 | |
6 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:31 | 5:23 | +1:06 | |
7 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 17:50 | 5:29 | +1:25 | ||
8 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 18:39 | 5:44 | +2:14 | |
9 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 18:53 | 5:48 | +2:28 | |
10 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 18:58 | 5:50 | +2:33 | |
11 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 19:23 | 5:57 | +2:58 | |
12 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:27 | 5:59 | +3:02 | |
13 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 20:33 | 6:19 | +4:08 | |
14 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:56 | 6:44 | +5:31 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 15:03 | 4:37 | --- | |
2 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 16:33 | 5:05 | +1:30 | |
3 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 18:21 | 5:38 | +3:18 | |
4 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:44 | 5:45 | +3:41 | |
5 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 19:14 | 5:55 | +4:11 | |
6 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 20:36 | 6:20 | +5:33 | |
7 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 20:52 | 6:25 | +5:49 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 23:06 | 7:06 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 23:45 | 7:18 | +0:39 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 20:44 | 6:22 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 17:52 | 5:29 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 19:46 | 6:04 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 20:09 | 6:11 | +0:23 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:15 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 19:01 | 5:51 | +3:46 | |
3 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:51 | 6:06 | +4:36 | |
4 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 20:00 | 6:09 | +4:45 | |
5 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 21:27 | 6:35 | +6:12 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:25 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 19:00 | 5:50 | +1:35 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 20:01 | 6:09 | +2:36 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 22:41 | 6:58 | --- | |
7. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:25 | 4:44 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:42 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 15:35 | 4:47 | +0:53 | |
3 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 15:44 | 4:50 | +1:02 | |
4 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:47 | 4:51 | +1:05 | |
5 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 15:48 | 4:51 | +1:06 | |
6 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 17:05 | 5:15 | +2:23 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 19:41 | 6:03 | +4:59 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 13:46 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 14:46 | 4:32 | +1:00 | |
3 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 16:56 | 5:12 | +3:10 | |
4 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 17:01 | 5:14 | +3:15 | |
5 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 18:59 | 5:50 | +5:13 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 20:35 | 6:19 | +6:49 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 12:43 | 3:54 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 13:49 | 4:15 | +1:06 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 14:35 | 4:29 | +1:52 | |
4 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 15:27 | 4:45 | +2:44 | |
5 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 16:19 | 5:01 | +3:36 | |
6 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 16:50 | 5:10 | +4:07 | |
7 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:05 | 5:15 | +4:22 | |
8 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 17:10 | 5:16 | +4:27 | |
9 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:48 | |
10 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 17:32 | 5:23 | +4:49 | |
11 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 18:02 | 5:32 | +5:19 | |
12 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 19:30 | 6:00 | +6:47 | |
13 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:40 | 6:03 | +6:57 | |
14 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 20:05 | 6:10 | +7:22 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 24:40 | 7:35 | +11:57 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 14:42 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:22 | 4:43 | +0:40 | |
3 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 15:33 | 4:47 | +0:51 | |
4 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:03 | 4:56 | +1:21 | |
5 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 16:53 | 5:11 | +2:11 | |
6 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 17:08 | 5:16 | +2:26 | |
7 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 17:13 | 5:17 | +2:31 | |
8 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 17:19 | 5:19 | +2:37 | |
9 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 17:48 | 5:28 | +3:06 | |
10 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 18:20 | 5:38 | +3:38 | |
11 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 19:27 | 5:59 | +4:45 | |
12 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 20:14 | 6:13 | +5:32 | |
13 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 20:19 | 6:15 | +5:37 | |
14 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 20:26 | 6:17 | +5:44 | |
15 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 20:53 | 6:25 | +6:11 | |
16 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 21:49 | 6:42 | +7:07 | |
17 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 22:00 | 6:46 | +7:18 | |
18 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 22:02 | 6:46 | +7:20 | |
19 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 24:38 | 7:34 | +9:56 | |
20 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 24:40 | 7:35 | +9:58 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 16:41 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 17:02 | 5:14 | +0:21 | |
3 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:12 | 5:17 | +0:31 | |
4 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 17:16 | 5:18 | +0:35 | |
5 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:31 | 5:23 | +0:50 | |
6 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 17:33 | 5:24 | +0:52 | |
7 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 18:12 | 5:35 | +1:31 | ||
8 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 18:27 | 5:40 | +1:46 | |
9 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 18:45 | 5:46 | +2:04 | |
10 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 19:34 | 6:01 | +2:53 | |
11 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:58 | 6:08 | +3:17 | |
11 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 19:58 | 6:08 | +3:17 | |
13 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 20:26 | 6:17 | +3:45 | |
14 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20:56 | 6:26 | +4:15 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 15:09 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 17:17 | 5:19 | +2:08 | |
3 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 18:25 | 5:40 | +3:16 | |
4 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:49 | 5:47 | +3:40 | |
5 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 19:13 | 5:54 | +4:04 | |
6 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 19:22 | 5:57 | +4:13 | |
7 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 21:12 | 6:31 | +6:03 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 23:16 | 7:09 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 24:05 | 7:24 | +0:49 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 20:35 | 6:19 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 18:23 | 5:39 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 19:33 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 19:53 | 6:07 | +0:20 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:55 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 19:33 | 6:00 | +3:38 | |
3 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 20:19 | 6:15 | +4:24 | |
4 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 21:55 | 6:44 | +6:00 | |
5 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 22:10 | 6:49 | +6:15 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:01 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 19:23 | 5:57 | +2:22 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 20:26 | 6:17 | +3:25 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 23:48 | 7:19 | --- | |
8. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:44 | 4:50 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:51 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 15:36 | 4:47 | +0:45 | |
3 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 15:44 | 4:50 | +0:53 | |
4 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:47 | 4:51 | +0:56 | |
5 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 15:57 | 4:54 | +1:06 | |
6 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 17:35 | 5:24 | +2:44 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 19:56 | 6:08 | +5:05 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 14:04 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 14:54 | 4:35 | +0:50 | |
3 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 17:00 | 5:13 | +2:56 | |
4 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 17:44 | 5:27 | +3:40 | |
5 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 19:33 | 6:00 | +5:29 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 20:40 | 6:21 | +6:36 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 12:53 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 14:03 | 4:19 | +1:10 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 15:06 | 4:38 | +2:13 | |
4 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 15:43 | 4:50 | +2:50 | |
5 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:53 | |
6 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 17:05 | 5:15 | +4:12 | |
7 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:35 | 5:24 | +4:42 | |
8 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 17:44 | 5:27 | +4:51 | |
9 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 17:49 | 5:28 | +4:56 | |
10 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 17:52 | 5:29 | +4:59 | |
11 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 18:28 | 5:40 | +5:35 | |
12 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 18:44 | 5:45 | +5:51 | |
13 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 20:16 | 6:14 | +7:23 | |
14 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 20:35 | 6:19 | +7:42 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 26:36 | 8:11 | +13:43 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 14:52 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 15:27 | 4:45 | +0:35 | |
3 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:31 | 4:46 | +0:39 | |
4 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 15:44 | 4:50 | +0:52 | |
5 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:20 | 5:01 | +1:28 | |
6 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 17:13 | 5:17 | +2:21 | |
7 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 17:18 | 5:19 | +2:26 | |
8 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 17:27 | 5:22 | +2:35 | |
9 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 17:49 | 5:28 | +2:57 | |
10 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 19:43 | 6:03 | +4:51 | |
10 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 19:43 | 6:03 | +4:51 | |
12 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 20:06 | 6:11 | +5:14 | |
13 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 20:48 | 6:24 | +5:56 | |
14 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 21:00 | 6:27 | +6:08 | |
15 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 21:40 | 6:40 | +6:48 | |
16 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 22:50 | 7:01 | +7:58 | |
17 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 23:39 | 7:16 | +8:47 | |
18 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 25:08 | 7:44 | +10:16 | |
19 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 25:47 | 7:56 | +10:55 | |
20 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 26:36 | 8:11 | +11:44 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 16:46 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:01 | 5:14 | +0:15 | |
3 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 17:14 | 5:18 | +0:28 | |
4 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 18:00 | 5:32 | +1:14 | ||
5 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 18:02 | 5:32 | +1:16 | |
6 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 18:08 | 5:34 | +1:22 | |
7 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 18:19 | 5:38 | +1:33 | |
8 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 18:46 | 5:46 | +2:00 | |
9 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 19:08 | 5:53 | +2:22 | |
10 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:41 | 6:03 | +2:55 | |
11 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 19:59 | 6:08 | +3:13 | |
12 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 20:10 | 6:12 | +3:24 | |
13 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20:19 | 6:15 | +3:33 | |
14 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 20:44 | 6:22 | +3:58 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 15:37 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 17:59 | 5:31 | +2:22 | |
3 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:43 | 5:45 | +3:06 | |
4 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 19:28 | 5:59 | +3:51 | |
5 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 19:41 | 6:03 | +4:04 | |
6 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 19:57 | 6:08 | +4:20 | |
7 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 22:22 | 6:52 | +6:45 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 23:24 | 7:11 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 25:36 | 7:52 | +2:12 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 26:37 | 8:11 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 18:41 | 5:44 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 20:07 | 6:11 | --- | |
2 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 20:27 | 6:17 | +0:20 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:45 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 19:44 | 6:04 | +3:59 | |
3 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 20:06 | 6:11 | +4:21 | |
4 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 21:45 | 6:41 | +6:00 | |
5 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 25:00 | 7:41 | +9:15 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:49 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 19:43 | 6:03 | +1:54 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 20:42 | 6:22 | +2:53 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 23:24 | 7:11 | --- | |
9. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:27 | 4:45 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 15:04 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 15:27 | 4:45 | +0:23 | |
3 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:12 | 4:59 | +1:08 | |
4 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 16:30 | 5:04 | +1:26 | |
5 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:51 | 5:11 | +1:47 | |
6 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 17:54 | 5:30 | +2:50 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20:30 | 6:18 | +5:26 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 14:09 | 4:21 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 15:18 | 4:42 | +1:09 | |
3 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 17:40 | 5:26 | +3:31 | |
4 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 18:13 | 5:36 | +4:04 | |
5 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 18:49 | 5:47 | +4:40 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 22:00 | 6:46 | +7:51 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 12:36 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 13:59 | 4:18 | +1:23 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 15:05 | 4:38 | +2:29 | |
4 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 15:57 | 4:54 | +3:21 | |
5 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 17:08 | 5:16 | +4:32 | |
5 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 17:08 | 5:16 | +4:32 | |
7 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:54 | 5:30 | +5:18 | |
8 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 18:21 | 5:38 | +5:45 | |
9 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 18:29 | 5:41 | +5:53 | |
10 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 18:34 | 5:42 | +5:58 | |
11 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 18:51 | 5:48 | +6:15 | |
12 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:47 | 6:05 | +7:11 | |
13 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 21:16 | 6:32 | +8:40 | |
14 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 21:17 | 6:32 | +8:41 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 27:13 | 8:22 | +14:37 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 15:03 | 4:37 | --- | |
2 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 15:36 | 4:47 | +0:33 | |
3 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 15:59 | 4:55 | +0:56 | |
4 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 16:01 | 4:55 | +0:58 | |
5 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 17:32 | 5:23 | +2:29 | |
6 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 17:33 | 5:24 | +2:30 | |
7 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:37 | |
8 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 18:01 | 5:32 | +2:58 | |
9 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 18:06 | 5:34 | +3:03 | |
10 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 19:44 | 6:04 | +4:41 | |
11 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 20:21 | 6:15 | +5:18 | |
12 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 20:50 | 6:24 | +5:47 | |
13 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 21:06 | 6:29 | +6:03 | |
14 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 21:33 | 6:37 | +6:30 | |
15 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 21:44 | 6:41 | +6:41 | |
16 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 22:55 | 7:03 | +7:52 | |
17 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 22:57 | 7:03 | +7:54 | |
18 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 26:17 | 8:05 | +11:14 | |
19 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 27:13 | 8:22 | +12:10 | |
20 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 29:27 | 9:03 | +14:24 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 16:39 | 5:07 | --- | |
2 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:29 | 5:22 | +0:50 | |
3 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 17:46 | 5:28 | +1:07 | |
4 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 18:11 | 5:35 | +1:32 | |
5 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 18:29 | 5:41 | +1:50 | |
6 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 18:34 | 5:42 | +1:55 | ||
7 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 19:21 | 5:57 | +2:42 | |
8 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 19:53 | 6:07 | +3:14 | |
9 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:56 | 6:08 | +3:17 | |
10 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 20:19 | 6:15 | +3:40 | |
11 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 20:25 | 6:16 | +3:46 | |
12 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20:49 | 6:24 | +4:10 | |
13 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 22:17 | 6:51 | +5:38 | |
14 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 23:10 | 7:07 | +6:31 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 15:57 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 18:52 | 5:48 | +2:55 | |
3 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:36 | 6:01 | +3:39 | |
4 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 20:11 | 6:12 | +4:14 | |
5 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 20:43 | 6:22 | +4:46 | |
6 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 21:32 | 6:37 | +5:35 | |
7 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 23:46 | 7:18 | +7:49 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 23:53 | 7:20 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 27:55 | 8:35 | +4:02 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 25:17 | 7:46 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 17:57 | 5:31 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 21:13 | 6:31 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 22:00 | 6:46 | +0:47 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:58 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:44 | 6:04 | +3:46 | |
3 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 20:22 | 6:15 | +4:24 | |
4 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 22:57 | 7:03 | +6:59 | |
5 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 26:15 | 8:04 | +10:17 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:45 | 5:27 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 20:12 | 6:12 | +2:27 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 21:22 | 6:34 | +3:37 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 23:53 | 7:20 | --- | |
10. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 15:55 | 4:53 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 14:41 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 16:04 | 4:56 | +1:23 | |
3 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:23 | 5:02 | +1:42 | |
4 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 16:29 | 5:04 | +1:48 | |
5 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 17:33 | 5:24 | +2:52 | |
6 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 18:31 | 5:41 | +3:50 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 22:08 | 6:48 | +7:27 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 14:25 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 15:31 | 4:46 | +1:06 | |
3 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 18:15 | 5:36 | +3:50 | |
4 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 19:34 | 6:01 | +5:09 | |
5 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 19:45 | 6:04 | +5:20 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 21:53 | 6:44 | +7:28 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 12:46 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 14:13 | 4:22 | +1:27 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 15:17 | 4:42 | +2:31 | |
4 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:34 | |
5 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 17:25 | 5:21 | +4:39 | |
6 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 18:07 | 5:34 | +5:21 | |
7 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 18:31 | 5:41 | +5:45 | |
8 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 18:43 | 5:45 | +5:57 | |
9 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 19:04 | 5:51 | +6:18 | |
10 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 19:13 | 5:54 | +6:27 | |
11 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 19:33 | 6:00 | +6:47 | |
12 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 19:39 | 6:02 | +6:53 | |
13 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 20:26 | 6:17 | +7:40 | |
14 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 21:41 | 6:40 | +8:55 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 30:32 | 9:23 | +17:46 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 15:38 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:50 | 4:52 | +0:12 | |
3 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 15:53 | 4:53 | +0:15 | |
4 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 16:24 | 5:02 | +0:46 | |
5 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 17:43 | 5:27 | +2:05 | |
6 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 17:54 | 5:30 | +2:16 | |
7 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 17:55 | 5:30 | +2:17 | |
8 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 18:09 | 5:35 | +2:31 | |
9 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 18:53 | 5:48 | +3:15 | |
10 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 19:46 | 6:04 | +4:08 | |
11 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 21:09 | 6:30 | +5:31 | |
12 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 21:28 | 6:36 | +5:50 | |
13 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 22:01 | 6:46 | +6:23 | |
14 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 22:03 | 6:47 | +6:25 | |
15 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 22:15 | 6:50 | +6:37 | |
16 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 23:13 | 7:08 | +7:35 | |
17 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 23:54 | 7:21 | +8:16 | |
18 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 23:58 | 7:22 | +8:20 | |
19 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 30:32 | 9:23 | +14:54 | |
20 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 31:54 | 9:48 | +16:16 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:04 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:32 | 5:23 | +0:28 | |
3 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 17:59 | 5:31 | +0:55 | |
4 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 18:43 | 5:45 | +1:39 | |
5 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 19:11 | 5:54 | +2:07 | ||
6 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 19:13 | 5:54 | +2:09 | |
7 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 19:22 | 5:57 | +2:18 | |
8 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 20:11 | 6:12 | +3:07 | |
9 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 20:39 | 6:21 | +3:35 | |
10 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 20:57 | 6:26 | +3:53 | |
11 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:29 | 6:36 | +4:25 | |
12 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 21:45 | 6:41 | +4:41 | |
13 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 22:31 | 6:55 | +5:27 | |
14 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 23:57 | 7:22 | +6:53 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 16:27 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 18:47 | 5:46 | +2:20 | |
3 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:53 | 5:48 | +2:26 | |
4 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 20:14 | 6:13 | +3:47 | |
5 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 20:35 | 6:19 | +4:08 | |
6 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 20:58 | 6:27 | +4:31 | |
7 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 23:56 | 7:21 | +7:29 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 24:56 | 7:40 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 29:28 | 9:03 | +4:32 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 25:45 | 7:55 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 18:15 | 5:36 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 22:51 | 7:01 | --- | |
2 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 23:54 | 7:21 | +1:03 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 16:24 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:45 | 6:04 | +3:21 | |
3 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 20:21 | 6:15 | +3:57 | |
4 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 22:15 | 6:50 | +5:51 | |
5 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 23:48 | 7:19 | +7:24 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 18:02 | 5:32 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 20:35 | 6:19 | +2:33 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 22:09 | 6:48 | +4:07 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 24:57 | 7:40 | --- | |
11. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 17:08 | 5:16 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 15:14 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 16:56 | 5:12 | +1:42 | |
3 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 17:00 | 5:13 | +1:46 | |
4 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 17:07 | 5:15 | +1:53 | |
5 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 18:07 | 5:34 | +2:53 | |
6 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 18:43 | 5:45 | +3:29 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21:53 | 6:44 | +6:39 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 15:10 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 15:28 | 4:45 | +0:18 | |
3 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 19:26 | 5:58 | +4:16 | |
4 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 19:52 | 6:06 | +4:42 | |
5 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 20:16 | 6:14 | +5:06 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 22:27 | 6:54 | +7:17 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 13:01 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 14:01 | 4:18 | +1:00 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 15:27 | 4:45 | +2:26 | |
4 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 16:29 | 5:04 | +3:28 | |
5 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 17:51 | 5:29 | +4:50 | |
6 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 18:05 | 5:33 | +5:04 | |
7 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 18:43 | 5:45 | +5:42 | |
8 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:24 | 5:58 | +6:23 | |
9 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 19:52 | 6:06 | +6:51 | |
10 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 19:58 | 6:08 | +6:57 | |
11 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 20:23 | 6:16 | +7:22 | |
12 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 20:32 | 6:19 | +7:31 | |
13 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 21:00 | 6:27 | +7:59 | |
14 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 21:45 | 6:41 | +8:44 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 29:48 | 9:10 | +16:47 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 16:01 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 16:10 | 4:58 | +0:09 | |
3 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 16:17 | 5:00 | +0:16 | |
4 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 16:43 | 5:08 | +0:42 | |
5 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 17:52 | 5:29 | +1:51 | |
6 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 18:01 | 5:32 | +2:00 | |
7 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 18:06 | 5:34 | +2:05 | |
8 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 18:47 | 5:46 | +2:46 | |
9 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 19:25 | 5:58 | +3:24 | |
10 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 19:45 | 6:04 | +3:44 | |
11 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 21:21 | 6:34 | +5:20 | |
12 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 22:27 | 6:54 | +6:26 | |
13 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 22:40 | 6:58 | +6:39 | |
14 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 23:09 | 7:07 | +7:08 | |
15 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 23:55 | 7:21 | +7:54 | |
16 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 24:34 | 7:33 | +8:33 | |
17 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 24:47 | 7:37 | +8:46 | |
18 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 25:37 | 7:52 | +9:36 | |
19 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 27:56 | 8:35 | +11:55 | |
20 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 29:48 | 9:10 | +13:47 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:13 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:54 | 5:30 | +0:41 | |
3 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 18:40 | 5:44 | +1:27 | |
4 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 18:45 | 5:46 | +1:32 | |
5 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 19:29 | 5:59 | +2:16 | |
6 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 19:47 | 6:05 | +2:34 | ||
7 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:58 | 6:08 | +2:45 | |
8 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 20:11 | 6:12 | +2:58 | |
9 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 20:12 | 6:12 | +2:59 | |
10 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 20:57 | 6:26 | +3:44 | |
11 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 21:03 | 6:28 | +3:50 | |
12 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 21:49 | 6:42 | +4:36 | |
13 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 24:04 | 7:24 | +6:51 | |
14 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 26:09 | 8:02 | +8:56 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 17:04 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:16 | 5:55 | +2:12 | |
3 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 20:10 | 6:12 | +3:06 | |
4 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 21:03 | 6:28 | +3:59 | |
5 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 21:18 | 6:33 | +4:14 | |
6 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 21:46 | 6:41 | +4:42 | |
7 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 24:47 | 7:37 | +7:43 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 27:14 | 8:22 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 29:48 | 9:10 | +2:34 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 24:41 | 7:35 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 17:55 | 5:30 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 21:48 | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 23:43 | 7:17 | +1:55 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 16:43 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:45 | 6:04 | +3:02 | |
3 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 21:24 | 6:35 | +4:41 | |
4 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 23:09 | 7:07 | +6:26 | |
5 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 24:06 | 7:24 | +7:23 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 18:27 | 5:40 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 20:47 | 6:23 | +2:20 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 22:01 | 6:46 | +3:34 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 27:14 | 8:22 | --- | |
12. etapa: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 18:07 | 5:34 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 14:15 | 4:23 | --- | |
2 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:07 | |
3 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 17:55 | 5:30 | +3:40 | |
4 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 18:01 | 5:32 | +3:46 | |
5 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 18:36 | 5:43 | +4:21 | |
6 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 19:29 | 5:59 | +5:14 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 24:49 | 7:38 | +10:34 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 15:30 | 4:46 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 15:34 | 4:47 | +0:04 | |
3 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 19:25 | 5:58 | +3:55 | |
4 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 19:45 | 6:04 | +4:15 | |
5 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 20:43 | 6:22 | +5:13 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 23:03 | 7:05 | +7:33 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 13:04 | 4:01 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 14:11 | 4:21 | +1:07 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 15:01 | 4:37 | +1:57 | |
4 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 16:35 | 5:06 | +3:31 | |
5 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:55 | |
6 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 18:01 | 5:32 | +4:57 | |
7 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 18:36 | 5:43 | +5:32 | |
8 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:22 | 5:57 | +6:18 | |
9 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 19:46 | 6:04 | +6:42 | |
10 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 20:17 | 6:14 | +7:13 | |
11 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 20:50 | 6:24 | +7:46 | |
12 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 21:42 | 6:40 | +8:38 | |
13 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 22:08 | 6:48 | +9:04 | |
14 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 22:24 | 6:53 | +9:20 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 27:44 | 8:31 | +14:40 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 16:30 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 16:34 | 5:05 | +0:04 | |
3 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 16:49 | 5:10 | +0:19 | |
4 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 16:55 | 5:12 | +0:25 | |
5 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 17:59 | 5:31 | +1:29 | |
6 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 18:06 | 5:34 | +1:36 | |
7 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 18:18 | 5:37 | +1:48 | |
8 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 19:07 | 5:52 | +2:37 | |
9 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 19:34 | 6:01 | +3:04 | |
10 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 21:15 | 6:32 | +4:45 | |
11 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 22:05 | 6:47 | +5:35 | |
12 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 23:16 | 7:09 | +6:46 | |
13 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 23:39 | 7:16 | +7:09 | |
14 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 24:30 | 7:32 | +8:00 | |
15 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 24:51 | 7:38 | +8:21 | |
16 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 25:40 | 7:53 | +9:10 | |
17 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 25:53 | 7:57 | +9:23 | |
18 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 25:57 | 7:59 | +9:27 | |
19 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 26:25 | 8:07 | +9:55 | |
20 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 27:44 | 8:31 | +11:14 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:45 | 5:27 | --- | |
2 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:47 | 5:28 | +0:02 | |
3 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 18:29 | 5:41 | +0:44 | |
4 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 19:14 | 5:55 | +1:29 | |
5 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 19:46 | 6:04 | +2:01 | |
6 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 19:54 | 6:07 | +2:09 | ||
7 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 20:17 | 6:14 | +2:32 | |
8 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 21:00 | 6:27 | +3:15 | |
9 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 21:26 | 6:35 | +3:41 | |
10 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 21:34 | 6:38 | +3:49 | |
11 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 22:11 | 6:49 | +4:26 | |
12 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 23:49 | 7:19 | +6:04 | |
13 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:30 | 7:32 | +6:45 | |
14 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 24:37 | 7:34 | +6:52 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 17:50 | 5:29 | --- | |
2 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:20 | 5:56 | +1:30 | |
3 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 19:48 | 6:05 | +1:58 | |
4 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 21:48 | 6:42 | +3:58 | |
5 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 21:53 | 6:44 | +4:03 | |
6 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 22:18 | 6:51 | +4:28 | |
7 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 25:35 | 7:52 | +7:45 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 26:14 | 8:04 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 32:36 | 10:01 | +6:22 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 24:20 | 7:29 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 18:09 | 5:35 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 21:14 | 6:31 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 23:33 | 7:14 | +2:19 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 16:49 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:35 | 6:01 | +2:46 | |
3 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 21:30 | 6:36 | +4:41 | |
4 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 23:39 | 7:16 | +6:50 | |
5 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 25:53 | 7:57 | +9:04 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 19:13 | 5:54 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 20:46 | 6:23 | +1:33 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 21:27 | 6:35 | +2:14 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 26:13 | 8:03 | --- | |
13. etapa: meta (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1 | DRÜKE, CHRIS | Non-Stop-Ultra | 20:33 | 6:19 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 2 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Kolding Motion | 13:52 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 17:21 | 5:20 | +3:29 | |
3 | 5 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 18:15 | 5:36 | +4:23 | |
4 | 6 | REINEKE, MARIO | Non-Stop-Ultra | 18:44 | 5:45 | +4:52 | |
5 | 4 | MEYER, DANIEL | Weiterstadt | 19:12 | 5:54 | +5:20 | |
6 | 7 | WITTER, STEVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 19:24 | 5:58 | +5:32 | |
7 | 3 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20:19 | 6:15 | +6:27 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 15:28 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 15 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 15:52 | 4:52 | +0:24 | |
3 | 13 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 18:13 | 5:36 | +2:45 | |
4 | 8 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 19:22 | 5:57 | +3:54 | |
5 | 14 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | vorwärts köln | 19:27 | 5:59 | +3:59 | |
6 | 9 | BÄHRE, OLIVER | LG Socken Wellen | 24:10 | 7:26 | +8:42 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 19 | DIEHL, MARCO | Butzbach | 12:55 | 3:58 | --- | |
2 | 21 | HAHN JENSEN, JESPER | BP GAS | 13:42 | 4:12 | +0:47 | |
3 | 29 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 14:32 | 4:28 | +1:37 | |
4 | 31 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 16:08 | 4:57 | +3:13 | |
5 | 33 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 16:12 | 4:59 | +3:17 | |
6 | 27 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 17:18 | 5:19 | +4:23 | |
7 | 24 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 17:43 | 5:27 | +4:48 | |
8 | 26 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 19:12 | 5:54 | +6:17 | |
8 | 32 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | LG Mauerweg | 19:12 | 5:54 | +6:17 | |
10 | 101 | VATER, GEORG | LG Bärenfang Suhl | 20:31 | 6:18 | +7:36 | |
11 | 28 | PITZ, MARKUS | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 20:48 | 6:24 | +7:53 | |
12 | 49 | SCHOLZ, CARSTEN | Schauenburg | 21:33 | 6:37 | +8:38 | |
13 | 25 | JUCH, OLIVER | TV Rheinzabern | 21:58 | 6:45 | +9:03 | |
14 | 30 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Merseburg | 22:27 | 6:54 | +9:32 | |
15 | 104 | BEIDERBECK, DIETMAR | LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team | 24:55 | 7:40 | +12:00 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 37 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:00 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 45 | RAUSCHER, GEORG | LG Neckar-Enz | 16:00 | 4:55 | +1:00 | |
3 | 44 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 16:21 | 5:01 | +1:21 | |
4 | 46 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 16:28 | 5:03 | +1:28 | |
5 | 35 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 16:57 | 5:12 | +1:57 | |
6 | 41 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 17:31 | 5:23 | +2:31 | |
7 | 51 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 17:48 | 5:28 | +2:48 | |
8 | 102 | SCHUDER, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 17:59 | 5:31 | +2:59 | |
9 | 47 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:29 | |
10 | 99 | SABIEROJ, DR. JOACHIM | IGL Rentlingen | 18:33 | 5:42 | +3:33 | |
11 | 100 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen e. V. | 20:59 | 6:27 | +5:59 | |
12 | 38 | ERNST, DETLEF | Tucheim | 22:30 | 6:55 | +7:30 | |
13 | 43 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 23:37 | 7:15 | +8:37 | |
14 | 48 | ROTH, RALF | Frauensee | 23:43 | 7:17 | +8:43 | |
15 | 42 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 24:26 | 7:31 | +9:26 | |
16 | 52 | THOMAS, FRANK | SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach | 24:53 | 7:39 | +9:53 | |
17 | 103 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 24:56 | 7:40 | +9:56 | |
18 | 39 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 25:01 | 7:41 | +10:01 | |
19 | 34 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf | 25:50 | 7:56 | +10:50 | |
20 | 53 | VOEGELIN, CHRISTOPH | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 26:12 | 8:03 | +11:12 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 68 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:26 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 67 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | Sus Oberaden | 17:35 | 5:24 | +0:09 | |
3 | 61 | KALUZA, HEINRICH | Gifas-Electric | 18:49 | 5:47 | +1:23 | |
4 | 55 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 19:26 | 5:58 | +2:00 | |
5 | 69 | THOBEN, GEORG | Lohne | 19:39 | 6:02 | +2:13 | |
6 | 58 | HUNDESHAGEN DR., GREGOR | 20:09 | 6:11 | +2:43 | ||
7 | 60 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 20:33 | 6:19 | +3:07 | |
8 | 65 | REINERT, HANS-JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:05 | 6:29 | +3:39 | |
9 | 57 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 21:18 | 6:33 | +3:52 | |
10 | 64 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 21:27 | 6:35 | +4:01 | |
11 | 56 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 22:03 | 6:47 | +4:37 | |
12 | 62 | NAGEL, HEINZ | Hannover | 22:15 | 6:50 | +4:49 | |
13 | 70 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 23:03 | 7:05 | +5:37 | |
14 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde | 24:29 | 7:31 | +7:03 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 75 | JOSEF, KALAT | AK Litvinov | 16:55 | 5:12 | --- | |
2 | 79 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:56 | 5:49 | +2:01 | |
3 | 73 | BÖSE, HUBERT | GMRV | 20:14 | 6:13 | +3:19 | |
4 | 77 | NEUMANN, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 22:18 | 6:51 | +5:23 | |
5 | 78 | RASCHKE, BODO | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 22:53 | 7:02 | +5:58 | |
6 | 71 | BERGER, GEORG | Gerscheder SV Essen | 22:58 | 7:03 | +6:03 | |
7 | 76 | MINTGEN, DIETMAR | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 24:49 | 7:38 | +7:54 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 80 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | Marathon 4 You | 26:54 | 8:16 | --- | |
2 | 81 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 32:09 | 9:53 | +5:15 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 82 | EICHLER, FRITZ | LG Socken Wellen | 25:50 | 7:56 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 105 | LINDGAARD JENSEN, IBEN | 16:43 | 5:08 | --- | ||
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 85 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | Zeitjäger | 20:18 | 6:14 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JENTJENS, PETRA | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 24:00 | 7:23 | +3:42 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 88 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 16:28 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 87 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 18:29 | 5:41 | +2:01 | |
3 | 91 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | SV Eula | 21:21 | 6:34 | +4:53 | |
4 | 90 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Rennsteiglauf Weilheim | 24:26 | 7:31 | +7:58 | |
5 | 89 | JÄGER, NICOLE | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 25:01 | 7:41 | +8:33 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 94 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 19:59 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 92 | BAARS, ULRIKE | WKF Bergfried 91 | 20:34 | 6:19 | +0:35 | |
3 | 93 | DILLING, DANIELA | Lg Nord Berlin | 22:21 | 6:52 | +2:22 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 96 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 26:54 | 8:16 | --- |