SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | min/km | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Schwimmen (0.40 km) | |||||||
Triathlon Männer AK20 | |||||||
1 | 240 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar | 5:45 | 14:22 | --- | |
2 | 218 | LINDNER, STEFAN | SC Riesa | 6:09 | 15:22 | +0:24 | |
3 | 198 | HASERODT, DANIEL | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 6:24 | 16:00 | +0:39 | |
4 | 204 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | SV08 Geraberg | 6:51 | 17:07 | +1:06 | |
5 | 213 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | SV Tabarz | 6:54 | 17:15 | +1:09 | |
6 | 211 | GEHB, RUBEN | Gotha | 7:46 | 19:24 | +2:01 | |
7 | 232 | INSTENBERG, CHRISTIAN | Seebach | 8:07 | 20:17 | +2:22 | |
8 | 242 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Tabarz | 8:37 | 21:32 | +2:52 | |
9 | 134 | BAUER, ANDY | Feierabendhelden | 8:49 | 22:02 | +3:04 | |
10 | 209 | TETZLAFF, MARCEL | Ahorn Berghotel Friedrichroda | 8:58 | 22:24 | +3:13 | |
11 | 201 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | schneller kann ja jeder! | 8:59 | 22:27 | +3:14 | |
12 | 229 | PAWLIK, ROBERT | Dresden | 9:53 | 24:42 | +4:08 | |
13 | 146 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarz | 10:04 | 25:09 | +4:19 | |
14 | 108 | HASENSTEIN, RENE´ | Gotha | 10:10 | 25:24 | +4:25 | |
15 | 113 | ERNST, MARCEL | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 10:40 | 26:39 | +4:55 | |
16 | 217 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | RSC Waltershausen/ Fahrrad Fähling Racing | 10:49 | 27:02 | +5:04 | |
17 | 163 | ULLSPERGER, ANDRE | Blankenhain | 11:01 | 27:32 | +5:16 | |
18 | 171 | HEIMERL, MANUEL | GRAFE Advanced Polymers GmbH | 11:33 | 28:52 | +5:48 | |
Triathlon Männer AK30 | |||||||
1 | 122 | BECKER, GERHARD | Delitzsch Sachsen | 6:55 | 17:17 | --- | |
2 | 222 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld | 7:21 | 18:22 | +0:26 | |
3 | 151 | KEITEL, THOMAS | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 7:27 | 18:37 | +0:32 | |
4 | 221 | KOHL, MATTHIAS | Ida | 7:32 | 18:49 | +0:37 | |
5 | 154 | BENSE, MICHAEL | Guided Missiles | 7:35 | 18:57 | +0:40 | |
6 | 203 | METZ, STEFAN | Tambach-Dietharz | 7:45 | 19:22 | +0:50 | |
7 | 237 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Tabarz | 7:48 | 19:30 | +0:53 | |
8 | 128 | SEEBER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 7:53 | 19:42 | +0:58 | |
8 | 190 | KORSAWI, RICK | Personal-Bodytraining | 7:53 | 19:42 | +0:58 | |
10 | 187 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RAD ART RACING TEAM | 8:06 | 20:14 | +1:11 | |
10 | 202 | KIRSCH, STEFFEN | Stotternheim | 8:06 | 20:14 | +1:11 | |
12 | 139 | HOFEN, CHRISTIAN | Mühlhausen | 8:07 | 20:17 | +1:12 | |
13 | 197 | BEINERSDORF, HEIKO | Weimar | 8:20 | 20:49 | +1:25 | |
14 | 205 | GRIMMER, MATTHIAS | Leipzig | 8:32 | 21:19 | +1:37 | |
15 | 169 | STASEK, TOMAS | GRAFE Advanced Polymers GmbH | 8:33 | 21:22 | +1:38 | |
16 | 111 | GLEICHMAR, CARSTEN | Bielefeld | 8:46 | 21:55 | +1:51 | |
16 | 116 | HOFFMANN, THOMAS | Waltershausen | 8:46 | 21:55 | +1:51 | |
18 | 182 | PAHNKE, MARKUS | Rad-Art Tabarz | 8:49 | 22:02 | +1:54 | |
19 | 200 | OSTERTAG, JÖRG | Ruhla | 8:57 | 22:22 | +2:02 | |
20 | 142 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 9:01 | 22:32 | +2:06 | |
21 | 147 | SCHIECK, SANDRO | München / Bayern | 9:12 | 22:59 | +2:17 | |
22 | 191 | CLAUS, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 9:13 | 23:02 | +2:18 | |
23 | 129 | RICCIUS, RALF | Triathlon Team Niederschlesien | 9:18 | 23:15 | +2:23 | |
24 | 107 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTIAN | Waltershausen | 9:19 | 23:17 | +2:24 | |
25 | 145 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarz | 9:22 | 23:25 | +2:27 | |
26 | 178 | GRÖNLING, ANDRÉ | Gotha | 9:25 | 23:32 | +2:30 | |
27 | 177 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Fahrrad Eberhardt/Fahner Höhe | 9:51 | 24:37 | +2:56 | |
27 | 188 | SCHUCHHARDT, THOMAS | SV Chemie Gotha | 9:51 | 24:37 | +2:56 | |
29 | 112 | EBNER, THOMAS | Wien / Austria | 9:58 | 24:54 | +3:03 | |
30 | 231 | BOCK, MARCO | Waltershausen | 10:04 | 25:09 | +3:09 | |
31 | 174 | MEYNHARDT, STEFAN | Gotha | 10:21 | 25:52 | +3:26 | |
32 | 172 | PROFFT, INGOLF | Gotha | 10:32 | 26:19 | +3:37 | |
33 | 239 | DELLIT, DANNY | Floh-Seligenthal | 10:51 | 27:07 | +3:56 | |
34 | 123 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Gotha | 10:57 | 27:22 | +4:02 | |
Triathlon Männer AK40 | |||||||
1 | 193 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 6:51 | 17:07 | --- | |
2 | 195 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV-Weimar | 7:07 | 17:47 | +0:16 | |
3 | 101 | FELLER, MATTHIAS | Gotha | 7:27 | 18:37 | +0:36 | |
4 | 210 | GELDNER, UDO | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 7:42 | 19:15 | +0:51 | |
5 | 225 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 7:53 | 19:42 | +1:02 | |
6 | 194 | PINNOW, TIM | Gotha | 7:56 | 19:49 | +1:05 | |
7 | 119 | HARTMANN, MARIO | SV Normania Treffurt | 8:03 | 20:07 | +1:12 | |
8 | 150 | NOTHNAGEL, UWE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 8:15 | 20:37 | +1:24 | |
8 | 180 | UMBREIT, HEIKO | Emleben | 8:15 | 20:37 | +1:24 | |
10 | 189 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha-Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 8:19 | 20:47 | +1:28 | |
11 | 141 | HERBST, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV Dermbach | 8:22 | 20:55 | +1:31 | |
12 | 135 | KURZ, STEFFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 8:28 | 21:09 | +1:37 | |
13 | 176 | RUDEL, JENS | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 8:36 | 21:29 | +1:45 | |
14 | 216 | KAMP, OLAF | Saalfeld | 8:37 | 21:32 | +1:46 | |
15 | 185 | BÖTTCHER, HEIKO | Germania Georgenthal | 8:42 | 21:44 | +1:51 | |
16 | 120 | VOLK, TINO | Tabarz / Thüringen | 8:46 | 21:55 | +1:55 | |
16 | 126 | SCHMIDT, HAGEN | Leinatal | 8:46 | 21:55 | +1:55 | |
18 | 130 | REUTER, MARCEL | HOWARD vom SV 05 Friedrichroda | 8:52 | 22:10 | +2:01 | |
19 | 110 | KRUNIG, RAIK | PUMA AG / Bayern | 8:59 | 22:27 | +2:08 | |
20 | 215 | ZEH, ALEXANDER | Wacker 03 Gotha | 9:09 | 22:52 | +2:18 | |
21 | 125 | RESPONDEK, STEFFEN | Wachsenburggemeinde | 9:14 | 23:04 | +2:23 | |
22 | 186 | SAUER, DIRK | Lauffreunde Geba | 9:15 | 23:07 | +2:24 | |
22 | 121 | SILZ, ACHIM | Erfurt | 9:15 | 23:07 | +2:24 | |
24 | 149 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Raumausstattung Dartsch | 9:19 | 23:17 | +2:28 | |
25 | 106 | HASENSTEIN, MARIO | Gotha | 9:29 | 23:42 | +2:38 | |
26 | 132 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Gotha | 9:30 | 23:45 | +2:39 | |
27 | 156 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | SG Altenfeld | 10:00 | 25:00 | +3:09 | |
28 | 224 | JAUCKUS, JENS | Ulla | 10:10 | 25:24 | +3:19 | |
29 | 223 | SEEBER, MICHAEL | Herrenhof | 10:20 | 25:49 | +3:29 | |
30 | 102 | SCHNEIDER, HEIKO | Waltershausen | 10:32 | 26:19 | +3:41 | |
31 | 208 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 10:33 | 26:22 | +3:42 | |
32 | 143 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 10:35 | 26:27 | +3:44 | |
33 | 164 | LEHMANN, HOLGER | Erfurt | 10:55 | 27:17 | +4:04 | |
34 | 124 | GLÖCKNER, WOLFGANG | Waltershausen | 10:58 | 27:24 | +4:07 | |
35 | 131 | ZASPEL, THOMAS | Trügleben | 11:12 | 27:59 | +4:21 | |
36 | 118 | SCHIRRMEISTER, JÖRN | Gotha Bufleben | 11:22 | 28:25 | +4:31 | |
37 | 155 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Schachclub Waltershausen | 11:27 | 28:37 | +4:36 | |
Triathlon Männer AK50 | |||||||
1 | 175 | SÄNGER, MATTHIAS | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha | 8:03 | 20:07 | --- | |
2 | 157 | JAEKEL, PETER | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Sued | 8:38 | 21:34 | +0:35 | |
3 | 227 | FISCHER, WIELAND | Berka v.d. Hainich | 8:39 | 21:37 | +0:36 | |
4 | 236 | RAMMING, DR. KLAUS | Allendorf | 8:50 | 22:04 | +0:47 | |
5 | 192 | PREUK, ROLAND | Leinatal | 8:52 | 22:10 | +0:49 | |
6 | 144 | FROHL, JOCHEN | Lauffreunde Frierichroda | 9:02 | 22:34 | +0:59 | |
7 | 104 | STUKOWSKI, MANFRED | Mühlhausen | 9:27 | 23:37 | +1:24 | |
8 | 137 | SCHUCH, NORBERT | Gotha | 9:30 | 23:45 | +1:27 | |
9 | 181 | KRÖSCH, PETER | Schnepfenthal | 9:45 | 24:22 | +1:42 | |
10 | 100 | GRAF, WINFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 9:55 | 24:47 | +1:52 | |
11 | 158 | ERNST, KARL HEINZ | Goldbach | 10:47 | 26:57 | +2:44 | |
12 | 230 | LEMBERT, ERHARDT | Waltershausen | 10:54 | 27:15 | +2:51 | |
13 | 212 | TETZLAFF, HARTMUT | Ahorn Berghotel Friedrichroda | 11:02 | 27:34 | +2:59 | |
14 | 114 | WASSERTHAL, HEIKO | Raiffeisenbank Gotha | 11:17 | 28:12 | +3:14 | |
15 | 235 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 11:26 | 28:34 | +3:23 | |
Triathlon Männer AK60 | |||||||
1 | 152 | BECHER, WOLFGANG | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 9:38 | 24:04 | --- | |
2 | 138 | KRZYZAK, ROMAN | SG Brühl | 10:06 | 25:14 | +0:28 | |
3 | 199 | KRAUSE, GERHARD | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Gotha | 10:10 | 25:24 | +0:32 | |
4 | 214 | BARTH, HANS-MARTIN | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 10:53 | 27:12 | +1:15 | |
Triathlon Jugend männlich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 159 | HERMANN, MAXIMILIAN | BRC 05 Friedrichroda | 8:25 | 21:02 | --- | |
2 | 160 | LEHMANN, MARCEL | SV Eintracht Ernstroda | 9:36 | 23:59 | +1:11 | |
3 | 103 | HANKE, FLORIAN | Tabarz | 11:16 | 28:10 | +2:51 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK20 | |||||||
1 | 241 | MARQUART, ANITA | HSV Weimar | 6:19 | 15:47 | --- | |
2 | 219 | KÜHN, JANETTE | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 7:56 | 19:49 | +1:37 | |
3 | 226 | SKROWNY, IVONNE | Gotha | 9:28 | 23:39 | +3:09 | |
4 | 220 | LINDAU, KATHLEEN | WSV Oberhof | 9:35 | 23:57 | +3:16 | |
5 | 166 | SCHMIDT, SANDRA | GRAFE Advanced Polymers GmbH | 10:10 | 25:24 | +3:51 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK30 | |||||||
1 | 162 | DOPLEB, SABINE | RAD-ART Tabarz | 9:13 | 23:02 | --- | |
2 | 179 | UMBREIT, KATHRIN | Schuhmacher Umbreit | 9:32 | 23:49 | +0:19 | |
3 | 228 | WIECZOREK, BARBARA | Lauffreunde Gotha | 9:35 | 23:57 | +0:22 | |
4 | 183 | PAHNKE, DANIELA | Rad-Art Tabarz | 10:10 | 25:24 | +0:57 | |
5 | 173 | KAFURKE, JANA | LTV-Erfurt | 10:31 | 26:17 | +1:18 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK40 | |||||||
1 | 184 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 7:46 | 19:24 | --- | |
2 | 170 | ERNST, BEATE | Sonntagsläufer | 9:23 | 23:27 | +1:37 | |
3 | 238 | MALSCH, ANGELA | Steinbach | 9:33 | 23:52 | +1:47 | |
4 | 140 | JUNGHANNS, PETRA | SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon | 9:41 | 24:12 | +1:55 | |
5 | 136 | IHLING, CARMEN | Bad Salzungen | 9:45 | 24:22 | +1:59 | |
6 | 105 | JUNGHEINRICH, PETRA | Gotha | 10:47 | 26:57 | +3:01 | |
7 | 161 | HEINZ, ANKE | SG Altenfeld | 11:44 | 29:19 | +3:58 | |
8 | 153 | WOZASEK, INGRID | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 12:09 | 30:22 | +4:23 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK50 | |||||||
1 | 207 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 9:26 | 23:34 | --- | |
2. etapa: Rad (23.00 km) | |||||||
Triathlon Männer AK20 | |||||||
1 | 218 | LINDNER, STEFAN | SC Riesa | 50:12 | 2:10 | --- | |
2 | 240 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar | 51:05 | 2:13 | +0:53 | |
3 | 198 | HASERODT, DANIEL | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 57:33 | 2:30 | +7:21 | |
4 | 242 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Tabarz | 57:48 | 2:30 | +7:36 | |
5 | 146 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarz | 58:19 | 2:32 | +8:07 | |
6 | 211 | GEHB, RUBEN | Gotha | 59:07 | 2:34 | +8:55 | |
7 | 213 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | SV Tabarz | 59:48 | 2:36 | +9:36 | |
8 | 201 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | schneller kann ja jeder! | 1:00:26 | 2:37 | +10:14 | |
9 | 204 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | SV08 Geraberg | 1:00:36 | 2:38 | +10:24 | |
10 | 217 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | RSC Waltershausen/ Fahrrad Fähling Racing | 1:00:41 | 2:38 | +10:29 | |
11 | 232 | INSTENBERG, CHRISTIAN | Seebach | 1:05:40 | 2:51 | +15:28 | |
12 | 134 | BAUER, ANDY | Feierabendhelden | 1:07:18 | 2:55 | +17:06 | |
13 | 163 | ULLSPERGER, ANDRE | Blankenhain | 1:07:52 | 2:57 | +17:40 | |
14 | 209 | TETZLAFF, MARCEL | Ahorn Berghotel Friedrichroda | 1:09:54 | 3:02 | +19:42 | |
15 | 229 | PAWLIK, ROBERT | Dresden | 1:11:49 | 3:07 | +21:37 | |
16 | 113 | ERNST, MARCEL | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 1:13:31 | 3:11 | +23:19 | |
17 | 171 | HEIMERL, MANUEL | GRAFE Advanced Polymers GmbH | 1:17:55 | 3:23 | +27:43 | |
18 | 108 | HASENSTEIN, RENE´ | Gotha | 1:18:44 | 3:25 | +28:32 | |
Triathlon Männer AK30 | |||||||
1 | 187 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RAD ART RACING TEAM | 49:15 | 2:08 | --- | |
2 | 222 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld | 52:31 | 2:16 | +3:16 | |
3 | 237 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Tabarz | 52:43 | 2:17 | +3:28 | |
4 | 200 | OSTERTAG, JÖRG | Ruhla | 55:09 | 2:23 | +5:54 | |
5 | 154 | BENSE, MICHAEL | Guided Missiles | 55:56 | 2:25 | +6:41 | |
6 | 190 | KORSAWI, RICK | Personal-Bodytraining | 56:09 | 2:26 | +6:54 | |
7 | 147 | SCHIECK, SANDRO | München / Bayern | 59:16 | 2:34 | +10:01 | |
8 | 129 | RICCIUS, RALF | Triathlon Team Niederschlesien | 59:32 | 2:35 | +10:17 | |
9 | 122 | BECKER, GERHARD | Delitzsch Sachsen | 1:00:01 | 2:36 | +10:46 | |
10 | 142 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 1:00:56 | 2:38 | +11:41 | |
11 | 203 | METZ, STEFAN | Tambach-Dietharz | 1:00:59 | 2:39 | +11:44 | |
12 | 221 | KOHL, MATTHIAS | Ida | 1:01:09 | 2:39 | +11:54 | |
13 | 145 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarz | 1:01:24 | 2:40 | +12:09 | |
14 | 197 | BEINERSDORF, HEIKO | Weimar | 1:01:35 | 2:40 | +12:20 | |
15 | 231 | BOCK, MARCO | Waltershausen | 1:02:21 | 2:42 | +13:06 | |
16 | 151 | KEITEL, THOMAS | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 1:03:35 | 2:45 | +14:20 | |
17 | 182 | PAHNKE, MARKUS | Rad-Art Tabarz | 1:04:26 | 2:48 | +15:11 | |
18 | 191 | CLAUS, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 1:04:32 | 2:48 | +15:17 | |
19 | 202 | KIRSCH, STEFFEN | Stotternheim | 1:05:05 | 2:49 | +15:50 | |
20 | 116 | HOFFMANN, THOMAS | Waltershausen | 1:05:16 | 2:50 | +16:01 | |
21 | 112 | EBNER, THOMAS | Wien / Austria | 1:05:37 | 2:51 | +16:22 | |
22 | 239 | DELLIT, DANNY | Floh-Seligenthal | 1:05:53 | 2:51 | +16:38 | |
23 | 172 | PROFFT, INGOLF | Gotha | 1:06:05 | 2:52 | +16:50 | |
24 | 128 | SEEBER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 1:08:14 | 2:58 | +18:59 | |
25 | 177 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Fahrrad Eberhardt/Fahner Höhe | 1:08:21 | 2:58 | +19:06 | |
26 | 205 | GRIMMER, MATTHIAS | Leipzig | 1:08:38 | 2:59 | +19:23 | |
27 | 139 | HOFEN, CHRISTIAN | Mühlhausen | 1:09:53 | 3:02 | +20:38 | |
28 | 111 | GLEICHMAR, CARSTEN | Bielefeld | 1:09:56 | 3:02 | +20:41 | |
29 | 107 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTIAN | Waltershausen | 1:10:29 | 3:03 | +21:14 | |
30 | 174 | MEYNHARDT, STEFAN | Gotha | 1:10:38 | 3:04 | +21:23 | |
31 | 169 | STASEK, TOMAS | GRAFE Advanced Polymers GmbH | 1:13:34 | 3:11 | +24:19 | |
32 | 123 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Gotha | 1:15:36 | 3:17 | +26:21 | |
33 | 178 | GRÖNLING, ANDRÉ | Gotha | 1:19:27 | 3:27 | +30:12 | |
34 | 188 | SCHUCHHARDT, THOMAS | SV Chemie Gotha | 1:23:13 | 3:37 | +33:58 | |
Triathlon Männer AK40 | |||||||
1 | 210 | GELDNER, UDO | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 53:32 | 2:19 | --- | |
2 | 195 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV-Weimar | 53:53 | 2:20 | +0:21 | |
3 | 186 | SAUER, DIRK | Lauffreunde Geba | 55:18 | 2:24 | +1:46 | |
4 | 180 | UMBREIT, HEIKO | Emleben | 55:20 | 2:24 | +1:48 | |
5 | 189 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha-Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 58:05 | 2:31 | +4:33 | |
6 | 119 | HARTMANN, MARIO | SV Normania Treffurt | 58:46 | 2:33 | +5:14 | |
7 | 120 | VOLK, TINO | Tabarz / Thüringen | 59:19 | 2:34 | +5:47 | |
8 | 193 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 59:28 | 2:35 | +5:56 | |
9 | 225 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:00:17 | 2:37 | +6:45 | |
10 | 216 | KAMP, OLAF | Saalfeld | 1:00:43 | 2:38 | +7:11 | |
11 | 149 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Raumausstattung Dartsch | 1:01:09 | 2:39 | +7:37 | |
12 | 185 | BÖTTCHER, HEIKO | Germania Georgenthal | 1:02:44 | 2:43 | +9:12 | |
13 | 194 | PINNOW, TIM | Gotha | 1:02:54 | 2:44 | +9:22 | |
14 | 223 | SEEBER, MICHAEL | Herrenhof | 1:02:59 | 2:44 | +9:27 | |
15 | 150 | NOTHNAGEL, UWE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 1:03:21 | 2:45 | +9:49 | |
16 | 106 | HASENSTEIN, MARIO | Gotha | 1:04:09 | 2:47 | +10:37 | |
17 | 131 | ZASPEL, THOMAS | Trügleben | 1:04:42 | 2:48 | +11:10 | |
18 | 130 | REUTER, MARCEL | HOWARD vom SV 05 Friedrichroda | 1:04:46 | 2:48 | +11:14 | |
19 | 125 | RESPONDEK, STEFFEN | Wachsenburggemeinde | 1:04:56 | 2:49 | +11:24 | |
20 | 102 | SCHNEIDER, HEIKO | Waltershausen | 1:05:27 | 2:50 | +11:55 | |
21 | 124 | GLÖCKNER, WOLFGANG | Waltershausen | 1:05:44 | 2:51 | +12:12 | |
22 | 141 | HERBST, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV Dermbach | 1:05:46 | 2:51 | +12:14 | |
23 | 208 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 1:07:05 | 2:54 | +13:33 | |
24 | 126 | SCHMIDT, HAGEN | Leinatal | 1:07:49 | 2:56 | +14:17 | |
25 | 135 | KURZ, STEFFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 1:08:47 | 2:59 | +15:15 | |
26 | 156 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | SG Altenfeld | 1:09:09 | 3:00 | +15:37 | |
27 | 101 | FELLER, MATTHIAS | Gotha | 1:09:43 | 3:01 | +16:11 | |
28 | 110 | KRUNIG, RAIK | PUMA AG / Bayern | 1:10:14 | 3:03 | +16:42 | |
29 | 224 | JAUCKUS, JENS | Ulla | 1:10:31 | 3:03 | +16:59 | |
30 | 143 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 1:11:23 | 3:06 | +17:51 | |
31 | 164 | LEHMANN, HOLGER | Erfurt | 1:11:56 | 3:07 | +18:24 | |
32 | 176 | RUDEL, JENS | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 1:12:06 | 3:08 | +18:34 | |
33 | 132 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Gotha | 1:13:03 | 3:10 | +19:31 | |
34 | 215 | ZEH, ALEXANDER | Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:13:44 | 3:12 | +20:12 | |
35 | 121 | SILZ, ACHIM | Erfurt | 1:15:18 | 3:16 | +21:46 | |
36 | 118 | SCHIRRMEISTER, JÖRN | Gotha Bufleben | 1:16:26 | 3:19 | +22:54 | |
37 | 155 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Schachclub Waltershausen | 1:21:36 | 3:32 | +28:04 | |
Triathlon Männer AK50 | |||||||
1 | 175 | SÄNGER, MATTHIAS | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha | 54:52 | 2:23 | --- | |
2 | 192 | PREUK, ROLAND | Leinatal | 56:39 | 2:27 | +1:47 | |
3 | 157 | JAEKEL, PETER | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Sued | 57:04 | 2:28 | +2:12 | |
4 | 227 | FISCHER, WIELAND | Berka v.d. Hainich | 57:53 | 2:30 | +3:01 | |
5 | 144 | FROHL, JOCHEN | Lauffreunde Frierichroda | 1:02:12 | 2:42 | +7:20 | |
6 | 100 | GRAF, WINFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:07:44 | 2:56 | +12:52 | |
7 | 104 | STUKOWSKI, MANFRED | Mühlhausen | 1:08:46 | 2:59 | +13:54 | |
8 | 158 | ERNST, KARL HEINZ | Goldbach | 1:09:27 | 3:01 | +14:35 | |
9 | 114 | WASSERTHAL, HEIKO | Raiffeisenbank Gotha | 1:11:26 | 3:06 | +16:34 | |
10 | 235 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 1:12:41 | 3:09 | +17:49 | |
11 | 181 | KRÖSCH, PETER | Schnepfenthal | 1:13:51 | 3:12 | +18:59 | |
12 | 137 | SCHUCH, NORBERT | Gotha | 1:16:50 | 3:20 | +21:58 | |
13 | 230 | LEMBERT, ERHARDT | Waltershausen | 1:17:46 | 3:22 | +22:54 | |
14 | 212 | TETZLAFF, HARTMUT | Ahorn Berghotel Friedrichroda | 1:19:59 | 3:28 | +25:07 | |
15 | 236 | RAMMING, DR. KLAUS | Allendorf | 1:21:03 | 3:31 | +26:11 | |
Triathlon Männer AK60 | |||||||
1 | 199 | KRAUSE, GERHARD | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Gotha | 1:05:24 | 2:50 | --- | |
2 | 138 | KRZYZAK, ROMAN | SG Brühl | 1:14:58 | 3:15 | +9:34 | |
3 | 152 | BECHER, WOLFGANG | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 1:19:24 | 3:27 | +14:00 | |
4 | 214 | BARTH, HANS-MARTIN | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:21:27 | 3:32 | +16:03 | |
Triathlon Jugend männlich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 103 | HANKE, FLORIAN | Tabarz | 1:03:24 | 2:45 | --- | |
2 | 160 | LEHMANN, MARCEL | SV Eintracht Ernstroda | 1:08:50 | 2:59 | +5:26 | |
3 | 159 | HERMANN, MAXIMILIAN | BRC 05 Friedrichroda | 1:16:49 | 3:20 | +13:25 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK20 | |||||||
1 | 241 | MARQUART, ANITA | HSV Weimar | 58:47 | 2:33 | --- | |
2 | 219 | KÜHN, JANETTE | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 1:05:11 | 2:50 | +6:24 | |
3 | 166 | SCHMIDT, SANDRA | GRAFE Advanced Polymers GmbH | 1:13:20 | 3:11 | +14:33 | |
4 | 220 | LINDAU, KATHLEEN | WSV Oberhof | 1:13:29 | 3:11 | +14:42 | |
5 | 226 | SKROWNY, IVONNE | Gotha | 1:29:10 | 3:52 | +30:23 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK30 | |||||||
1 | 162 | DOPLEB, SABINE | RAD-ART Tabarz | 58:21 | 2:32 | --- | |
2 | 183 | PAHNKE, DANIELA | Rad-Art Tabarz | 1:07:31 | 2:56 | +9:10 | |
3 | 228 | WIECZOREK, BARBARA | Lauffreunde Gotha | 1:11:26 | 3:06 | +13:05 | |
4 | 179 | UMBREIT, KATHRIN | Schuhmacher Umbreit | 1:12:39 | 3:09 | +14:18 | |
5 | 173 | KAFURKE, JANA | LTV-Erfurt | 1:23:33 | 3:37 | +25:12 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK40 | |||||||
1 | 184 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:01:06 | 2:39 | --- | |
2 | 140 | JUNGHANNS, PETRA | SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon | 1:10:28 | 3:03 | +9:22 | |
3 | 153 | WOZASEK, INGRID | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:16:03 | 3:18 | +14:57 | |
4 | 170 | ERNST, BEATE | Sonntagsläufer | 1:17:05 | 3:21 | +15:59 | |
5 | 238 | MALSCH, ANGELA | Steinbach | 1:19:05 | 3:26 | +17:59 | |
6 | 136 | IHLING, CARMEN | Bad Salzungen | 1:20:48 | 3:30 | +19:42 | |
7 | 105 | JUNGHEINRICH, PETRA | Gotha | 1:22:20 | 3:34 | +21:14 | |
8 | 161 | HEINZ, ANKE | SG Altenfeld | 1:59:22 | 5:11 | +58:16 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK50 | |||||||
1 | 207 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 1:22:30 | 3:35 | --- | |
3. etapa: Lauf (6.00 km) | |||||||
Triathlon Männer AK20 | |||||||
1 | 218 | LINDNER, STEFAN | SC Riesa | 25:10 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 240 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar | 25:14 | 4:12 | +0:04 | |
3 | 211 | GEHB, RUBEN | Gotha | 28:34 | 4:45 | +3:24 | |
4 | 229 | PAWLIK, ROBERT | Dresden | 29:48 | 4:58 | +4:38 | |
5 | 198 | HASERODT, DANIEL | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 30:38 | 5:06 | +5:28 | |
6 | 204 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | SV08 Geraberg | 30:49 | 5:08 | +5:39 | |
7 | 201 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | schneller kann ja jeder! | 30:50 | 5:08 | +5:40 | |
8 | 113 | ERNST, MARCEL | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 31:22 | 5:13 | +6:12 | |
9 | 217 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | RSC Waltershausen/ Fahrrad Fähling Racing | 31:38 | 5:16 | +6:28 | |
10 | 232 | INSTENBERG, CHRISTIAN | Seebach | 32:21 | 5:23 | +7:11 | |
11 | 213 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | SV Tabarz | 33:27 | 5:34 | +8:17 | |
12 | 242 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Tabarz | 35:05 | 5:50 | +9:55 | |
13 | 163 | ULLSPERGER, ANDRE | Blankenhain | 35:46 | 5:57 | +10:36 | |
14 | 146 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarz | 35:47 | 5:57 | +10:37 | |
15 | 134 | BAUER, ANDY | Feierabendhelden | 35:54 | 5:59 | +10:44 | |
16 | 209 | TETZLAFF, MARCEL | Ahorn Berghotel Friedrichroda | 37:14 | 6:12 | +12:04 | |
17 | 108 | HASENSTEIN, RENE´ | Gotha | 39:53 | 6:38 | +14:43 | |
18 | 171 | HEIMERL, MANUEL | GRAFE Advanced Polymers GmbH | 40:12 | 6:42 | +15:02 | |
Triathlon Männer AK30 | |||||||
1 | 222 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld | 24:52 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 200 | OSTERTAG, JÖRG | Ruhla | 26:14 | 4:22 | +1:22 | |
3 | 187 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RAD ART RACING TEAM | 26:26 | 4:24 | +1:34 | |
4 | 154 | BENSE, MICHAEL | Guided Missiles | 29:10 | 4:51 | +4:18 | |
5 | 129 | RICCIUS, RALF | Triathlon Team Niederschlesien | 30:14 | 5:02 | +5:22 | |
6 | 237 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Tabarz | 31:15 | 5:12 | +6:23 | |
7 | 202 | KIRSCH, STEFFEN | Stotternheim | 31:28 | 5:14 | +6:36 | |
8 | 172 | PROFFT, INGOLF | Gotha | 32:04 | 5:20 | +7:12 | |
9 | 190 | KORSAWI, RICK | Personal-Bodytraining | 32:21 | 5:23 | +7:29 | |
10 | 203 | METZ, STEFAN | Tambach-Dietharz | 32:22 | 5:23 | +7:30 | |
11 | 191 | CLAUS, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 32:51 | 5:28 | +7:59 | |
12 | 147 | SCHIECK, SANDRO | München / Bayern | 32:53 | 5:28 | +8:01 | |
13 | 112 | EBNER, THOMAS | Wien / Austria | 33:00 | 5:30 | +8:08 | |
14 | 142 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 33:04 | 5:30 | +8:12 | |
15 | 122 | BECKER, GERHARD | Delitzsch Sachsen | 33:08 | 5:31 | +8:16 | |
16 | 182 | PAHNKE, MARKUS | Rad-Art Tabarz | 33:24 | 5:33 | +8:32 | |
17 | 197 | BEINERSDORF, HEIKO | Weimar | 33:59 | 5:39 | +9:07 | |
18 | 107 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTIAN | Waltershausen | 35:11 | 5:51 | +10:19 | |
19 | 123 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Gotha | 35:14 | 5:52 | +10:22 | |
20 | 177 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Fahrrad Eberhardt/Fahner Höhe | 35:47 | 5:57 | +10:55 | |
21 | 174 | MEYNHARDT, STEFAN | Gotha | 35:52 | 5:58 | +11:00 | |
22 | 188 | SCHUCHHARDT, THOMAS | SV Chemie Gotha | 35:56 | 5:59 | +11:04 | |
23 | 221 | KOHL, MATTHIAS | Ida | 36:07 | 6:01 | +11:15 | |
24 | 116 | HOFFMANN, THOMAS | Waltershausen | 36:20 | 6:03 | +11:28 | |
25 | 239 | DELLIT, DANNY | Floh-Seligenthal | 36:41 | 6:06 | +11:49 | |
26 | 205 | GRIMMER, MATTHIAS | Leipzig | 37:02 | 6:10 | +12:10 | |
27 | 151 | KEITEL, THOMAS | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 37:46 | 6:17 | +12:54 | |
28 | 145 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarz | 37:51 | 6:18 | +12:59 | |
29 | 231 | BOCK, MARCO | Waltershausen | 38:20 | 6:23 | +13:28 | |
30 | 139 | HOFEN, CHRISTIAN | Mühlhausen | 40:30 | 6:45 | +15:38 | |
31 | 169 | STASEK, TOMAS | GRAFE Advanced Polymers GmbH | 42:20 | 7:03 | +17:28 | |
32 | 178 | GRÖNLING, ANDRÉ | Gotha | 42:34 | 7:05 | +17:42 | |
33 | 128 | SEEBER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 43:02 | 7:10 | +18:10 | |
34 | 111 | GLEICHMAR, CARSTEN | Bielefeld | 43:41 | 7:16 | +18:49 | |
Triathlon Männer AK40 | |||||||
1 | 195 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV-Weimar | 25:15 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 210 | GELDNER, UDO | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 26:38 | 4:26 | +1:23 | |
3 | 193 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 28:00 | 4:40 | +2:45 | |
4 | 120 | VOLK, TINO | Tabarz / Thüringen | 28:11 | 4:41 | +2:56 | |
5 | 186 | SAUER, DIRK | Lauffreunde Geba | 28:34 | 4:45 | +3:19 | |
6 | 119 | HARTMANN, MARIO | SV Normania Treffurt | 29:07 | 4:51 | +3:52 | |
6 | 225 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 29:07 | 4:51 | +3:52 | |
8 | 216 | KAMP, OLAF | Saalfeld | 29:10 | 4:51 | +3:55 | |
9 | 106 | HASENSTEIN, MARIO | Gotha | 29:18 | 4:53 | +4:03 | |
10 | 110 | KRUNIG, RAIK | PUMA AG / Bayern | 31:04 | 5:10 | +5:49 | |
11 | 149 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Raumausstattung Dartsch | 31:06 | 5:11 | +5:51 | |
12 | 223 | SEEBER, MICHAEL | Herrenhof | 31:33 | 5:15 | +6:18 | |
13 | 180 | UMBREIT, HEIKO | Emleben | 31:34 | 5:15 | +6:19 | |
14 | 141 | HERBST, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV Dermbach | 31:39 | 5:16 | +6:24 | |
15 | 208 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 31:45 | 5:17 | +6:30 | |
16 | 189 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha-Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 32:21 | 5:23 | +7:06 | |
17 | 224 | JAUCKUS, JENS | Ulla | 32:24 | 5:23 | +7:09 | |
18 | 131 | ZASPEL, THOMAS | Trügleben | 32:30 | 5:25 | +7:15 | |
19 | 125 | RESPONDEK, STEFFEN | Wachsenburggemeinde | 33:30 | 5:34 | +8:15 | |
20 | 156 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | SG Altenfeld | 34:04 | 5:40 | +8:49 | |
21 | 124 | GLÖCKNER, WOLFGANG | Waltershausen | 34:13 | 5:42 | +8:58 | |
22 | 185 | BÖTTCHER, HEIKO | Germania Georgenthal | 34:32 | 5:45 | +9:17 | |
23 | 132 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Gotha | 34:46 | 5:47 | +9:31 | |
24 | 194 | PINNOW, TIM | Gotha | 35:24 | 5:53 | +10:09 | |
25 | 150 | NOTHNAGEL, UWE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 35:43 | 5:57 | +10:28 | |
26 | 164 | LEHMANN, HOLGER | Erfurt | 36:01 | 6:00 | +10:46 | |
26 | 130 | REUTER, MARCEL | HOWARD vom SV 05 Friedrichroda | 36:01 | 6:00 | +10:46 | |
28 | 121 | SILZ, ACHIM | Erfurt | 36:55 | 6:09 | +11:40 | |
29 | 126 | SCHMIDT, HAGEN | Leinatal | 37:12 | 6:12 | +11:57 | |
30 | 102 | SCHNEIDER, HEIKO | Waltershausen | 37:13 | 6:12 | +11:58 | |
31 | 143 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 37:20 | 6:13 | +12:05 | |
32 | 101 | FELLER, MATTHIAS | Gotha | 37:34 | 6:15 | +12:19 | |
33 | 176 | RUDEL, JENS | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 37:39 | 6:16 | +12:24 | |
34 | 215 | ZEH, ALEXANDER | Wacker 03 Gotha | 38:50 | 6:28 | +13:35 | |
35 | 155 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Schachclub Waltershausen | 40:22 | 6:43 | +15:07 | |
36 | 135 | KURZ, STEFFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 41:52 | 6:58 | +16:37 | |
37 | 118 | SCHIRRMEISTER, JÖRN | Gotha Bufleben | 52:11 | 8:41 | +26:56 | |
Triathlon Männer AK50 | |||||||
1 | 157 | JAEKEL, PETER | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Sued | 28:45 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 175 | SÄNGER, MATTHIAS | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha | 29:04 | 4:50 | +0:19 | |
3 | 227 | FISCHER, WIELAND | Berka v.d. Hainich | 29:20 | 4:53 | +0:35 | |
4 | 144 | FROHL, JOCHEN | Lauffreunde Frierichroda | 30:37 | 5:06 | +1:52 | |
5 | 192 | PREUK, ROLAND | Leinatal | 31:06 | 5:11 | +2:21 | |
6 | 104 | STUKOWSKI, MANFRED | Mühlhausen | 35:09 | 5:51 | +6:24 | |
7 | 181 | KRÖSCH, PETER | Schnepfenthal | 37:06 | 6:11 | +8:21 | |
8 | 114 | WASSERTHAL, HEIKO | Raiffeisenbank Gotha | 37:10 | 6:11 | +8:25 | |
9 | 158 | ERNST, KARL HEINZ | Goldbach | 37:44 | 6:17 | +8:59 | |
10 | 235 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 39:05 | 6:30 | +10:20 | |
11 | 230 | LEMBERT, ERHARDT | Waltershausen | 39:50 | 6:38 | +11:05 | |
12 | 236 | RAMMING, DR. KLAUS | Allendorf | 40:29 | 6:44 | +11:44 | |
13 | 137 | SCHUCH, NORBERT | Gotha | 41:29 | 6:54 | +12:44 | |
14 | 212 | TETZLAFF, HARTMUT | Ahorn Berghotel Friedrichroda | 41:31 | 6:55 | +12:46 | |
15 | 100 | GRAF, WINFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 42:04 | 7:00 | +13:19 | |
Triathlon Männer AK60 | |||||||
1 | 199 | KRAUSE, GERHARD | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Gotha | 32:24 | 5:23 | --- | |
2 | 214 | BARTH, HANS-MARTIN | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 42:56 | 7:09 | +10:32 | |
3 | 138 | KRZYZAK, ROMAN | SG Brühl | 45:09 | 7:31 | +12:45 | |
4 | 152 | BECHER, WOLFGANG | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 47:39 | 7:56 | +15:15 | |
Triathlon Jugend männlich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 159 | HERMANN, MAXIMILIAN | BRC 05 Friedrichroda | 31:25 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 103 | HANKE, FLORIAN | Tabarz | 32:42 | 5:27 | +1:17 | |
3 | 160 | LEHMANN, MARCEL | SV Eintracht Ernstroda | 38:22 | 6:23 | +6:57 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK20 | |||||||
1 | 241 | MARQUART, ANITA | HSV Weimar | 30:32 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 219 | KÜHN, JANETTE | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 32:28 | 5:24 | +1:56 | |
3 | 220 | LINDAU, KATHLEEN | WSV Oberhof | 33:12 | 5:32 | +2:40 | |
4 | 166 | SCHMIDT, SANDRA | GRAFE Advanced Polymers GmbH | 37:20 | 6:13 | +6:48 | |
5 | 226 | SKROWNY, IVONNE | Gotha | 40:12 | 6:42 | +9:40 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK30 | |||||||
1 | 228 | WIECZOREK, BARBARA | Lauffreunde Gotha | 30:29 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 162 | DOPLEB, SABINE | RAD-ART Tabarz | 36:03 | 6:00 | +5:34 | |
3 | 173 | KAFURKE, JANA | LTV-Erfurt | 39:48 | 6:37 | +9:19 | |
4 | 179 | UMBREIT, KATHRIN | Schuhmacher Umbreit | 41:46 | 6:57 | +11:17 | |
5 | 183 | PAHNKE, DANIELA | Rad-Art Tabarz | 43:45 | 7:17 | +13:16 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK40 | |||||||
1 | 184 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 29:42 | 4:57 | --- | |
2 | 136 | IHLING, CARMEN | Bad Salzungen | 33:37 | 5:36 | +3:55 | |
3 | 140 | JUNGHANNS, PETRA | SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon | 33:47 | 5:37 | +4:05 | |
4 | 170 | ERNST, BEATE | Sonntagsläufer | 35:28 | 5:54 | +5:46 | |
5 | 238 | MALSCH, ANGELA | Steinbach | 36:29 | 6:04 | +6:47 | |
6 | 153 | WOZASEK, INGRID | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 40:02 | 6:40 | +10:20 | |
7 | 105 | JUNGHEINRICH, PETRA | Gotha | 43:40 | 7:16 | +13:58 | |
8 | 161 | HEINZ, ANKE | SG Altenfeld | 56:45 | 9:27 | +27:03 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK50 | |||||||
1 | 207 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 42:32 | 7:05 | --- |