SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | min/km | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Pleß (13.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 332 | KNAPE, MARCEL | LC Erfurt | 53:52 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 367 | FISCHER, ANDRE | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 58:05 | 4:28 | +4:13 | |
3 | 348 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder e.V. | 58:44 | 4:31 | +4:52 | |
4 | 371 | SENS, STEFAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:01:01 | 4:41 | +7:09 | |
5 | 399 | BECKER, SOEREN | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 1:04:49 | 4:59 | +10:57 | |
6 | 321 | KREBS, MICHAEL | Zella-Mehlis | 1:08:18 | 5:15 | +14:26 | |
7 | 337 | ACKERMANN, SVEN | LG Wasungen | 1:08:28 | 5:15 | +14:36 | |
8 | 400 | BOHMS, MARTIN | Langenfeld | 1:15:47 | 5:49 | +21:55 | |
9 | 365 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 | 1:28:17 | 6:47 | +34:25 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 397 | SCHULZ, SÖREN | LTV Erfurt | 1:06:26 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 313 | SCHMALZ, FRANK | Alea Sanitas | 1:07:04 | 5:09 | +0:38 | |
3 | 398 | HÖHLER, THOMAS | The weasels | 1:13:24 | 5:38 | +6:58 | |
4 | 333 | HELLER, JENS | Immelborn | 1:19:29 | 6:06 | +13:03 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 343 | FRÄNTZKI, DIRK | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 1:00:54 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 921 | MORGENWECK, REIKO | Lauftreff Breitungen | 1:04:15 | 4:56 | +3:21 | |
3 | 396 | MICHL, RENE | Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen | 1:04:31 | 4:57 | +3:37 | |
4 | 395 | SCHADWINKEL, ANDY | GMRV Langewiesen | 1:07:31 | 5:11 | +6:37 | |
5 | 324 | STAUCHE, RONNY | Ettenhausen | 1:11:28 | 5:29 | +10:34 | |
6 | 309 | ROESE, PETER | Triathlonverein Barchfeld | 1:13:36 | 5:39 | +12:42 | |
7 | 341 | TRIEBEL, SILCO | RLV Zella-Mehlis | 1:18:13 | 6:00 | +17:19 | |
8 | 360 | KIRCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Rhöner WSV | 1:19:18 | 6:05 | +18:24 | |
9 | 394 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule Hammelburg | 1:23:28 | 6:25 | +22:34 | |
10 | 392 | HOPF, MICHAEL | Galerie Hopf Meiningen | 1:25:17 | 6:33 | +24:23 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 390 | MEYER, STEFFEN | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 56:28 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 370 | MEINECKE, THOMAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 57:29 | 4:25 | +1:01 | |
3 | 336 | LYNAS, MATTHEW | LTV Erfurt | 58:41 | 4:30 | +2:13 | |
4 | 391 | GRÜTZMACHER, ANSGAR | Stadtlengsfeld | 1:14:13 | 5:42 | +17:45 | |
5 | 304 | SCHMALZ, MARIO | SV Grün-Weiß Immelborn | 1:14:20 | 5:43 | +17:52 | |
6 | 368 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 1:15:02 | 5:46 | +18:34 | |
7 | 322 | JÖRG, SPILLNER | Fit Run Weimar | 1:15:32 | 5:48 | +19:04 | |
8 | 916 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Raumausstattung Dartsch | 1:18:35 | 6:02 | +22:07 | |
9 | 936 | SCHARFENBERG, JÖRG | Bärbelser Säcke | 1:18:37 | 6:02 | +22:09 | |
10 | 310 | LUNKEIT, ACHIM | Schweina | 1:18:51 | 6:03 | +22:23 | |
11 | 307 | REINHARDT, STEFFEN | Rhöner WSV | 1:19:04 | 6:04 | +22:36 | |
12 | 359 | JENS, WILHELM | Fambach | 1:23:05 | 6:23 | +26:37 | |
13 | 339 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 1:31:34 | 7:02 | +35:06 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 385 | JAEGER, FRANK | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 1:01:46 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 387 | SCHRADER, BERND | PSV Meiningen | 1:04:51 | 4:59 | +3:05 | |
3 | 328 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 1:05:26 | 5:01 | +3:40 | |
4 | 384 | WIEGAND, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 1:10:42 | 5:26 | +8:56 | |
5 | 922 | LAUDAGE, STEFFEN | Zella | 1:12:13 | 5:33 | +10:27 | |
6 | 386 | MICHALK, BERNHARD | Rudolstadt | 1:14:06 | 5:41 | +12:20 | |
7 | 335 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | KAZU Meiningen | 1:17:00 | 5:55 | +15:14 | |
8 | 388 | WENZEL, MAIK | Laufteam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke | 1:17:15 | 5:56 | +15:29 | |
9 | 334 | RUDOLPH, BERND | Lauftreff Breitungen | 1:18:16 | 6:01 | +16:30 | |
10 | 369 | KAUFMANN, ANDRE | TSV Germania 1887 | 1:22:01 | 6:18 | +20:15 | |
11 | 389 | ARNOLD, RALF | SV 1907 Hümpfershausen | 1:23:01 | 6:23 | +21:15 | |
12 | 361 | NICOLMANN, DETLEF | Das Meininger Theater | 1:23:49 | 6:26 | +22:03 | |
13 | 338 | DRESCHER, KARL-HEINZ | Bad Salzungen | 1:26:18 | 6:38 | +24:32 | |
14 | 326 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:29:34 | 6:53 | +27:48 | |
15 | 383 | RÖMHILD, JÜRGEN | Eisenach | 1:30:40 | 6:58 | +28:54 | |
16 | 320 | HEIDERICH, RONALD | 1:31:50 | 7:03 | +30:04 | ||
17 | 363 | STORCH, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:33:55 | 7:13 | +32:09 | |
18 | 345 | QUARRE, SIERD | Meininger Theater | 1:35:45 | 7:21 | +33:59 | |
19 | 314 | BRODRECHT, RENÈ | 1.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen | 1:41:45 | 7:49 | +39:59 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 319 | HEYMANN, PETER | Lauftreff Hohe Maas | 1:11:22 | 5:29 | --- | |
2 | 381 | REICH, JÜRGEN | Kaltensundheim | 1:12:40 | 5:35 | +1:18 | |
3 | 315 | BING, HOLGER | Rhöner WSV | 1:14:45 | 5:45 | +3:23 | |
4 | 908 | BAYER, ACHIM | TV Steinau Lauftreff | 1:17:56 | 5:59 | +6:34 | |
5 | 342 | LEMUTH, HANS-MARTIN | Metzels | 1:23:16 | 6:24 | +11:54 | |
6 | 382 | BRÜCKNER, NORBERT | SV Mihla | 1:23:46 | 6:26 | +12:24 | |
7 | 346 | SCHMIDT, THOMAS | 1. Thür. Balonverein | 1:30:41 | 6:58 | +19:19 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 934 | LOIDL, WALTER | SKG Gersfeld | 1:08:52 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 379 | POHL, WOLFGANG | SV Normania Treffurt | 1:16:49 | 5:54 | +7:57 | |
3 | 316 | IFFERT, KARL | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 1:18:30 | 6:02 | +9:38 | |
4 | 380 | STÄDTLER, MANFRED | TSV 05 Utendorf | 1:21:52 | 6:17 | +13:00 | |
5 | 323 | WEINBERGER, ROLF | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 1:22:03 | 6:18 | +13:11 | |
6 | 330 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 1:22:06 | 6:18 | +13:14 | |
7 | 303 | OTTO, DIETHELM | Jagdhornbläserverein Falkenstein | 1:24:01 | 6:27 | +15:09 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 378 | KOSKE, CHRISTIAN | Niedergrunstedt | 1:29:59 | 6:55 | --- | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 344 | STEFAN, REINHOLD | Alea-Sanitas / Powerteam mit Biss | 1:16:20 | 5:52 | --- | |
2 | 317 | BÜHNER, HORST | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 1:20:24 | 6:11 | +4:04 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 311 | DEHMEL, GERHARD | ThWV Ilmenau | 1:25:37 | 6:35 | --- | |
2 | 329 | RATHMANN, DIETER | SV 04 Schmalkalden | 1:35:55 | 7:22 | +10:18 | |
3 | 366 | DIELE, HORST | MT Melsungen | 1:38:57 | 7:36 | +13:20 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 306 | BURGER, KLAUS-PETER | WVC Kassel | 1:23:24 | 6:24 | --- | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 325 | BÖHNISCH, DOMINIK | RC Schlossbike Greiz | 1:09:23 | 5:20 | --- | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 347 | STÖCKERT, PASCAL | TSV Ostheim | 1:17:43 | 5:58 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 358 | HOSSFELD, JANA | Bosch Eisenach | 1:10:56 | 5:27 | --- | |
2 | 377 | STEIMANN, KIRSTEN | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:25:58 | 6:36 | +15:02 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 301 | ROEMER, RAMONA | First Fitness | 1:10:37 | 5:25 | --- | |
2 | 376 | HARTMANN, CHRISTINE | Barchfeld | 1:26:59 | 6:41 | +16:22 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 302 | KUHN, INES | Lauftreff Bad Salzungen | 1:20:57 | 6:13 | --- | |
2 | 362 | SEEL, BIRGIT | Sommerteam Brotterode | 1:28:33 | 6:48 | +7:36 | |
3 | 340 | WEITZ, KATHRIN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 1:31:40 | 7:03 | +10:43 | |
4 | 331 | KÖSSEL, SYLVIA | Thüringer Genussläufer | 1:35:39 | 7:21 | +14:42 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 318 | RECKNAGEL, RIA | SV Eintracht Altersbach | 1:20:19 | 6:10 | --- | |
2. etapa: Festplatz (8.10 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 332 | KNAPE, MARCEL | LC Erfurt | 28:08 | 3:28 | --- | |
2 | 348 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder e.V. | 30:25 | 3:45 | +2:17 | |
3 | 367 | FISCHER, ANDRE | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 31:04 | 3:50 | +2:56 | |
4 | 371 | SENS, STEFAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 31:32 | 3:53 | +3:24 | |
5 | 337 | ACKERMANN, SVEN | LG Wasungen | 33:26 | 4:07 | +5:18 | |
6 | 399 | BECKER, SOEREN | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 34:37 | 4:16 | +6:29 | |
7 | 321 | KREBS, MICHAEL | Zella-Mehlis | 35:54 | 4:25 | +7:46 | |
8 | 400 | BOHMS, MARTIN | Langenfeld | 38:18 | 4:43 | +10:10 | |
9 | 365 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 | 51:30 | 6:21 | +23:22 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 397 | SCHULZ, SÖREN | LTV Erfurt | 31:55 | 3:56 | --- | |
2 | 313 | SCHMALZ, FRANK | Alea Sanitas | 34:27 | 4:15 | +2:32 | |
3 | 398 | HÖHLER, THOMAS | The weasels | 38:21 | 4:44 | +6:26 | |
4 | 333 | HELLER, JENS | Immelborn | 39:23 | 4:51 | +7:28 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 343 | FRÄNTZKI, DIRK | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 30:09 | 3:43 | --- | |
2 | 396 | MICHL, RENE | Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen | 32:09 | 3:58 | +2:00 | |
3 | 921 | MORGENWECK, REIKO | Lauftreff Breitungen | 34:14 | 4:13 | +4:05 | |
4 | 395 | SCHADWINKEL, ANDY | GMRV Langewiesen | 35:23 | 4:22 | +5:14 | |
5 | 324 | STAUCHE, RONNY | Ettenhausen | 36:29 | 4:30 | +6:20 | |
6 | 309 | ROESE, PETER | Triathlonverein Barchfeld | 37:12 | 4:35 | +7:03 | |
7 | 360 | KIRCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Rhöner WSV | 41:06 | 5:04 | +10:57 | |
8 | 394 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule Hammelburg | 41:17 | 5:05 | +11:08 | |
9 | 341 | TRIEBEL, SILCO | RLV Zella-Mehlis | 42:06 | 5:11 | +11:57 | |
10 | 392 | HOPF, MICHAEL | Galerie Hopf Meiningen | 46:30 | 5:44 | +16:21 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 390 | MEYER, STEFFEN | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 27:06 | 3:20 | --- | |
2 | 336 | LYNAS, MATTHEW | LTV Erfurt | 27:55 | 3:26 | +0:49 | |
3 | 370 | MEINECKE, THOMAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 29:45 | 3:40 | +2:39 | |
4 | 368 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 37:54 | 4:40 | +10:48 | |
5 | 307 | REINHARDT, STEFFEN | Rhöner WSV | 39:02 | 4:49 | +11:56 | |
6 | 322 | JÖRG, SPILLNER | Fit Run Weimar | 40:52 | 5:02 | +13:46 | |
7 | 391 | GRÜTZMACHER, ANSGAR | Stadtlengsfeld | 41:14 | 5:05 | +14:08 | |
8 | 310 | LUNKEIT, ACHIM | Schweina | 41:19 | 5:06 | +14:13 | |
9 | 359 | JENS, WILHELM | Fambach | 42:45 | 5:16 | +15:39 | |
10 | 339 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 47:09 | 5:49 | +20:03 | |
11 | 304 | SCHMALZ, MARIO | SV Grün-Weiß Immelborn | 48:08 | 5:56 | +21:02 | |
12 | 936 | SCHARFENBERG, JÖRG | Bärbelser Säcke | 1:10:39 | 8:43 | +43:33 | |
13 | 916 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Raumausstattung Dartsch | 1:10:41 | 8:43 | +43:35 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 385 | JAEGER, FRANK | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 30:03 | 3:42 | --- | |
2 | 387 | SCHRADER, BERND | PSV Meiningen | 30:42 | 3:47 | +0:39 | |
3 | 328 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 33:53 | 4:10 | +3:50 | |
4 | 384 | WIEGAND, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 34:25 | 4:14 | +4:22 | |
5 | 922 | LAUDAGE, STEFFEN | Zella | 34:55 | 4:18 | +4:52 | |
6 | 335 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | KAZU Meiningen | 35:16 | 4:21 | +5:13 | |
7 | 369 | KAUFMANN, ANDRE | TSV Germania 1887 | 35:31 | 4:23 | +5:28 | |
8 | 386 | MICHALK, BERNHARD | Rudolstadt | 35:48 | 4:25 | +5:45 | |
9 | 388 | WENZEL, MAIK | Laufteam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke | 37:25 | 4:37 | +7:22 | |
10 | 334 | RUDOLPH, BERND | Lauftreff Breitungen | 42:03 | 5:11 | +12:00 | |
11 | 338 | DRESCHER, KARL-HEINZ | Bad Salzungen | 43:07 | 5:19 | +13:04 | |
12 | 361 | NICOLMANN, DETLEF | Das Meininger Theater | 43:50 | 5:24 | +13:47 | |
13 | 389 | ARNOLD, RALF | SV 1907 Hümpfershausen | 47:14 | 5:49 | +17:11 | |
14 | 326 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 47:31 | 5:51 | +17:28 | |
15 | 320 | HEIDERICH, RONALD | 48:25 | 5:58 | +18:22 | ||
16 | 383 | RÖMHILD, JÜRGEN | Eisenach | 48:41 | 6:00 | +18:38 | |
17 | 363 | STORCH, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 49:29 | 6:06 | +19:26 | |
18 | 314 | BRODRECHT, RENÈ | 1.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen | 51:45 | 6:23 | +21:42 | |
19 | 345 | QUARRE, SIERD | Meininger Theater | 54:01 | 6:40 | +23:58 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 319 | HEYMANN, PETER | Lauftreff Hohe Maas | 35:05 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 315 | BING, HOLGER | Rhöner WSV | 37:21 | 4:36 | +2:16 | |
3 | 381 | REICH, JÜRGEN | Kaltensundheim | 37:44 | 4:39 | +2:39 | |
4 | 342 | LEMUTH, HANS-MARTIN | Metzels | 39:15 | 4:50 | +4:10 | |
5 | 908 | BAYER, ACHIM | TV Steinau Lauftreff | 39:46 | 4:54 | +4:41 | |
6 | 382 | BRÜCKNER, NORBERT | SV Mihla | 42:48 | 5:17 | +7:43 | |
7 | 346 | SCHMIDT, THOMAS | 1. Thür. Balonverein | 43:23 | 5:21 | +8:18 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 934 | LOIDL, WALTER | SKG Gersfeld | 34:12 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 316 | IFFERT, KARL | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 37:01 | 4:34 | +2:49 | |
3 | 330 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 37:38 | 4:38 | +3:26 | |
4 | 380 | STÄDTLER, MANFRED | TSV 05 Utendorf | 39:47 | 4:54 | +5:35 | |
5 | 379 | POHL, WOLFGANG | SV Normania Treffurt | 39:52 | 4:55 | +5:40 | |
6 | 323 | WEINBERGER, ROLF | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 40:41 | 5:01 | +6:29 | |
7 | 303 | OTTO, DIETHELM | Jagdhornbläserverein Falkenstein | 43:34 | 5:22 | +9:22 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 378 | KOSKE, CHRISTIAN | Niedergrunstedt | 43:56 | 5:25 | --- | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 317 | BÜHNER, HORST | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 36:50 | 4:32 | --- | |
2 | 344 | STEFAN, REINHOLD | Alea-Sanitas / Powerteam mit Biss | 37:58 | 4:41 | +1:08 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 311 | DEHMEL, GERHARD | ThWV Ilmenau | 42:24 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 329 | RATHMANN, DIETER | SV 04 Schmalkalden | 47:26 | 5:51 | +5:02 | |
3 | 366 | DIELE, HORST | MT Melsungen | 51:24 | 6:20 | +9:00 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 306 | BURGER, KLAUS-PETER | WVC Kassel | 39:47 | 4:54 | --- | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 325 | BÖHNISCH, DOMINIK | RC Schlossbike Greiz | 34:20 | 4:14 | --- | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 347 | STÖCKERT, PASCAL | TSV Ostheim | 40:04 | 4:56 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 358 | HOSSFELD, JANA | Bosch Eisenach | 34:40 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 377 | STEIMANN, KIRSTEN | VfL Sindelfingen | 42:51 | 5:17 | +8:11 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 301 | ROEMER, RAMONA | First Fitness | 33:13 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 376 | HARTMANN, CHRISTINE | Barchfeld | 42:22 | 5:13 | +9:09 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 302 | KUHN, INES | Lauftreff Bad Salzungen | 39:45 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 362 | SEEL, BIRGIT | Sommerteam Brotterode | 40:49 | 5:02 | +1:04 | |
3 | 340 | WEITZ, KATHRIN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 42:59 | 5:18 | +3:14 | |
4 | 331 | KÖSSEL, SYLVIA | Thüringer Genussläufer | 49:00 | 6:02 | +9:15 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 318 | RECKNAGEL, RIA | SV Eintracht Altersbach | 39:42 | 4:54 | --- |