Agentur zielgerade | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | categoría | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (8.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3110 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobiele sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 20:03 | 25.44 | --- | |
2 | 3102 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 20:12 | 25.25 | +0:09 | |
3 | 3125 | KIRALY, THOMAS | RC Dresden.de | Masters 1 männlich | 20:13 | 25.23 | +0:10 | |
4 | 3113 | MEYER, ANDRE | RSV Erzgebirge/Stein-Bikes | Masters 2 männlich | 20:18 | 25.12 | +0:15 | |
5 | 3107 | DITTMANN, DANNY | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 20:20 | 25.08 | +0:17 | |
5 | 3117 | RENNER, HANS | Team Stein-Bikes/RSV Erzgebirge | Masters 2 männlich | 20:20 | 25.08 | +0:17 | |
7 | 3103 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RV Germania Delitzsch | Masters 2 männlich | 20:39 | 24.70 | +0:36 | |
8 | 3114 | MORITZ, GEORG-STEFAN | RSV AC Leipzig e.V. | Masters 2 männlich | 21:04 | 24.21 | +1:01 | |
9 | 3115 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | Masters 2 männlich | 21:05 | 24.19 | +1:02 | |
10 | 3109 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | Team Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge | Masters 1 männlich | 21:06 | 24.17 | +1:03 | |
11 | 3100 | HUSTER, FRANK | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 21:57 | 23.23 | +1:54 | |
12 | 3122 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 22:14 | 22.94 | +2:11 | |
13 | 3112 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 22:23 | 22.78 | +2:20 | |
14 | 3111 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | Masters 2 männlich | 22:32 | 22.63 | +2:29 | |
2. etapa: Runde (18.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3110 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobiele sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 43:57 | 25.67 | --- | |
2 | 3107 | DITTMANN, DANNY | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 45:34 | 24.75 | +1:37 | |
3 | 3113 | MEYER, ANDRE | RSV Erzgebirge/Stein-Bikes | Masters 2 männlich | 45:44 | 24.66 | +1:47 | |
4 | 3125 | KIRALY, THOMAS | RC Dresden.de | Masters 1 männlich | 46:00 | 24.52 | +2:03 | |
5 | 3102 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 46:17 | 24.37 | +2:20 | |
6 | 3117 | RENNER, HANS | Team Stein-Bikes/RSV Erzgebirge | Masters 2 männlich | 48:54 | 23.07 | +4:57 | |
7 | 3114 | MORITZ, GEORG-STEFAN | RSV AC Leipzig e.V. | Masters 2 männlich | 50:08 | 22.50 | +6:11 | |
8 | 3115 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | Masters 2 männlich | 50:17 | 22.43 | +6:20 | |
9 | 3109 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | Team Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge | Masters 1 männlich | 50:32 | 22.32 | +6:35 | |
10 | 3103 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RV Germania Delitzsch | Masters 2 männlich | 51:53 | 21.74 | +7:56 | |
11 | 3100 | HUSTER, FRANK | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 52:44 | 21.39 | +8:47 | |
12 | 3112 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 54:12 | 20.81 | +10:15 | |
13 | 3122 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 56:31 | 19.96 | +12:34 | |
14 | 3111 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | Masters 2 männlich | 56:46 | 19.87 | +12:49 | |
3. etapa: Runde (18.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3110 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobiele sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 48:39 | 23.19 | --- | |
2 | 3102 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 49:36 | 22.74 | +0:57 | |
3 | 3113 | MEYER, ANDRE | RSV Erzgebirge/Stein-Bikes | Masters 2 männlich | 49:55 | 22.60 | +1:16 | |
4 | 3107 | DITTMANN, DANNY | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 50:00 | 22.56 | +1:21 | |
5 | 3125 | KIRALY, THOMAS | RC Dresden.de | Masters 1 männlich | 51:35 | 21.87 | +2:56 | |
6 | 3117 | RENNER, HANS | Team Stein-Bikes/RSV Erzgebirge | Masters 2 männlich | 53:39 | 21.03 | +5:00 | |
7 | 3100 | HUSTER, FRANK | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 54:51 | 20.57 | +6:12 | |
8 | 3114 | MORITZ, GEORG-STEFAN | RSV AC Leipzig e.V. | Masters 2 männlich | 54:53 | 20.55 | +6:14 | |
9 | 3109 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | Team Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge | Masters 1 männlich | 54:57 | 20.53 | +6:18 | |
10 | 3115 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | Masters 2 männlich | 55:07 | 20.47 | +6:28 | |
11 | 3103 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RV Germania Delitzsch | Masters 2 männlich | 57:15 | 19.70 | +8:36 | |
12 | 3112 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 58:18 | 19.35 | +9:39 | |
13 | 3111 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | Masters 2 männlich | 1:02:04 | 18.17 | +13:25 | |
14 | 3122 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 1:02:37 | 18.01 | +13:58 | |
4. etapa: Runde (18.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3110 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobiele sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 52:13 | 21.60 | --- | |
2 | 3113 | MEYER, ANDRE | RSV Erzgebirge/Stein-Bikes | Masters 2 männlich | 52:30 | 21.49 | +0:17 | |
3 | 3107 | DITTMANN, DANNY | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 52:33 | 21.47 | +0:20 | |
4 | 3102 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 52:41 | 21.41 | +0:28 | |
5 | 3125 | KIRALY, THOMAS | RC Dresden.de | Masters 1 männlich | 54:16 | 20.79 | +2:03 | |
6 | 3109 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | Team Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge | Masters 1 männlich | 58:38 | 19.24 | +6:25 | |
7 | 3117 | RENNER, HANS | Team Stein-Bikes/RSV Erzgebirge | Masters 2 männlich | 58:57 | 19.13 | +6:44 | |
8 | 3115 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | Masters 2 männlich | 59:14 | 19.04 | +7:01 | |
9 | 3114 | MORITZ, GEORG-STEFAN | RSV AC Leipzig e.V. | Masters 2 männlich | 59:22 | 19.00 | +7:09 | |
10 | 3103 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RV Germania Delitzsch | Masters 2 männlich | 1:00:27 | 18.66 | +8:14 | |
11 | 3111 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | Masters 2 männlich | 1:01:47 | 18.26 | +9:34 | |
12 | 3112 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 1:02:29 | 18.05 | +10:16 | |
13 | 3100 | HUSTER, FRANK | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 1:03:32 | 17.75 | +11:19 | |
14 | 3122 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 1:09:11 | 16.30 | +16:58 | |
5. etapa: Runde (18.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3113 | MEYER, ANDRE | RSV Erzgebirge/Stein-Bikes | Masters 2 männlich | 53:41 | 21.01 | --- | |
2 | 3107 | DITTMANN, DANNY | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 54:06 | 20.85 | +0:25 | |
3 | 3110 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobiele sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 54:18 | 20.77 | +0:37 | |
4 | 3102 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 57:25 | 19.65 | +3:44 | |
5 | 3125 | KIRALY, THOMAS | RC Dresden.de | Masters 1 männlich | 58:12 | 19.38 | +4:31 | |
6 | 3117 | RENNER, HANS | Team Stein-Bikes/RSV Erzgebirge | Masters 2 männlich | 1:01:16 | 18.41 | +7:35 | |
7 | 3115 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | Masters 2 männlich | 1:01:51 | 18.24 | +8:10 | |
8 | 3109 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | Team Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge | Masters 1 männlich | 1:01:57 | 18.21 | +8:16 | |
9 | 3103 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RV Germania Delitzsch | Masters 2 männlich | 1:02:46 | 17.97 | +9:05 | |
10 | 3111 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | Masters 2 männlich | 1:03:33 | 17.75 | +9:52 | |
11 | 3114 | MORITZ, GEORG-STEFAN | RSV AC Leipzig e.V. | Masters 2 männlich | 1:03:58 | 17.63 | +10:17 | |
12 | 3112 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 1:05:16 | 17.28 | +11:35 | |
13 | 3122 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 1:09:34 | 16.21 | +15:53 | |
14 | 3100 | HUSTER, FRANK | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 1:09:55 | 16.13 | +16:14 | |
6. etapa: meta (10.30 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3113 | MEYER, ANDRE | RSV Erzgebirge/Stein-Bikes | Masters 2 männlich | 28:12 | 21.91 | --- | |
2 | 3110 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobiele sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 29:17 | 21.10 | +1:05 | |
3 | 3107 | DITTMANN, DANNY | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 30:06 | 20.53 | +1:54 | |
4 | 3102 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 33:29 | 18.46 | +5:17 | |
5 | 3111 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | Masters 2 männlich | 33:39 | 18.37 | +5:27 | |
6 | 3125 | KIRALY, THOMAS | RC Dresden.de | Masters 1 männlich | 33:57 | 18.20 | +5:45 | |
7 | 3115 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | Masters 2 männlich | 34:21 | 17.99 | +6:09 | |
8 | 3114 | MORITZ, GEORG-STEFAN | RSV AC Leipzig e.V. | Masters 2 männlich | 34:35 | 17.87 | +6:23 | |
9 | 3109 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | Team Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge | Masters 1 männlich | 34:45 | 17.78 | +6:33 | |
10 | 3103 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RV Germania Delitzsch | Masters 2 männlich | 34:53 | 17.72 | +6:41 | |
11 | 3117 | RENNER, HANS | Team Stein-Bikes/RSV Erzgebirge | Masters 2 männlich | 35:31 | 17.40 | +7:19 | |
12 | 3112 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 35:43 | 17.30 | +7:31 | |
13 | 3100 | HUSTER, FRANK | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 38:05 | 16.23 | +9:53 | |
13 | 3122 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | Herren | 38:05 | 16.23 | +9:53 |