Skiclub Hohegeiß | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | min/km | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (2.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 7:36 | 3:02 | --- | |
2 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 9:26 | 3:46 | +1:50 | |
3 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 9:42 | 3:52 | +2:06 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 8:24 | 3:21 | --- | |
2 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 8:48 | 3:31 | +0:24 | |
3 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 8:59 | 3:35 | +0:35 | |
4 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 9:24 | 3:45 | +1:00 | |
4 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 9:24 | 3:45 | +1:00 | |
6 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 9:52 | 3:56 | +1:28 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 7:36 | 3:02 | --- | |
2 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 7:39 | 3:03 | +0:03 | |
3 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 8:08 | 3:15 | +0:32 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 9:02 | 3:36 | +1:26 | |
5 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 10:02 | 4:00 | +2:26 | |
5 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 10:02 | 4:00 | +2:26 | |
7 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 10:12 | 4:04 | +2:36 | |
8 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 10:30 | 4:12 | +2:54 | |
9 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 11:09 | 4:27 | +3:33 | |
10 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 11:17 | 4:30 | +3:41 | |
11 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 11:20 | 4:31 | +3:44 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 11:27 | 4:34 | +3:51 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 9:02 | 3:36 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 9:12 | 3:40 | +0:10 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 11:32 | 4:36 | +2:30 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 10:04 | 4:01 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 11:35 | 4:38 | +1:31 | |
2. etapa: Runde (2.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 7:52 | 3:08 | --- | |
2 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 10:21 | 4:08 | +2:29 | |
3 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 10:27 | 4:10 | +2:35 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 8:56 | 3:34 | --- | |
2 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 9:05 | 3:38 | +0:09 | |
3 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 9:38 | 3:51 | +0:42 | |
4 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 9:48 | 3:55 | +0:52 | |
5 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 9:53 | 3:57 | +0:57 | |
6 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 10:34 | 4:13 | +1:38 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 8:06 | 3:14 | --- | |
2 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 8:07 | 3:14 | +0:01 | |
3 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 8:43 | 3:29 | +0:37 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 9:41 | 3:52 | +1:35 | |
5 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 10:22 | 4:08 | +2:16 | |
6 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 10:23 | 4:09 | +2:17 | |
7 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 10:37 | 4:14 | +2:31 | |
8 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 11:10 | 4:28 | +3:04 | |
9 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 11:32 | 4:36 | +3:26 | |
10 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 11:57 | 4:46 | +3:51 | |
11 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 12:00 | 4:47 | +3:54 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 13:05 | 5:14 | +4:59 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 9:39 | 3:51 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 9:45 | 3:53 | +0:06 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 12:26 | 4:58 | +2:47 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 10:23 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 12:00 | 4:47 | +1:37 | |
3. etapa: Runde (2.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 8:11 | 3:16 | --- | |
2 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 10:33 | 4:13 | +2:22 | |
3 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 10:41 | 4:16 | +2:30 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 9:19 | 3:43 | --- | |
2 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 9:26 | 3:46 | +0:07 | |
3 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 9:51 | 3:56 | +0:32 | |
4 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 10:00 | 4:00 | +0:41 | |
5 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 10:11 | 4:04 | +0:52 | |
6 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 11:03 | 4:25 | +1:44 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 8:12 | 3:16 | --- | |
2 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 8:20 | 3:20 | +0:08 | |
3 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 9:00 | 3:36 | +0:48 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 10:01 | 4:00 | +1:49 | |
5 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 10:34 | 4:13 | +2:22 | |
6 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 10:37 | 4:14 | +2:25 | |
7 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 10:54 | 4:21 | +2:42 | |
8 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 11:20 | 4:31 | +3:08 | |
9 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 11:34 | 4:37 | +3:22 | |
10 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 12:13 | 4:53 | +4:01 | |
10 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 12:13 | 4:53 | +4:01 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 14:04 | 5:37 | +5:52 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 9:47 | 3:54 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 9:59 | 3:59 | +0:12 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 12:41 | 5:04 | +2:54 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 10:36 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 12:25 | 4:58 | +1:49 | |
4. etapa: Lauf (2.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 9:03 | 3:37 | --- | |
2 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 11:22 | 4:32 | +2:19 | |
3 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 11:32 | 4:36 | +2:29 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 9:53 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 10:20 | 4:08 | +0:27 | |
3 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 10:51 | 4:20 | +0:58 | |
4 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 11:03 | 4:25 | +1:10 | |
5 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 11:08 | 4:27 | +1:15 | |
6 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 12:04 | 4:49 | +2:11 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 8:49 | 3:31 | --- | |
2 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 9:23 | 3:45 | +0:34 | |
3 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 9:31 | 3:48 | +0:42 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 10:50 | 4:20 | +2:01 | |
5 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 11:29 | 4:35 | +2:40 | |
6 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 11:35 | 4:38 | +2:46 | |
7 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 11:36 | 4:38 | +2:47 | |
8 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 12:17 | 4:54 | +3:28 | |
9 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 13:05 | 5:14 | +4:16 | |
10 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 14:12 | 5:40 | +5:23 | |
11 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 14:43 | 5:53 | +5:54 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 15:56 | 6:22 | +7:07 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 10:43 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 10:46 | 4:18 | +0:03 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 14:28 | 5:47 | +3:45 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 11:12 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 13:38 | 5:27 | +2:26 | |
5. etapa: Runde (10.00 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 0:20 | 0:02 | --- | |
2 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 0:21 | 0:02 | +0:01 | |
3 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 0:22 | 0:02 | +0:02 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 0:21 | 0:02 | --- | |
2 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 0:22 | 0:02 | +0:01 | |
3 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 0:23 | 0:02 | +0:02 | |
4 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 0:24 | 0:02 | +0:03 | |
5 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 0:31 | 0:03 | +0:10 | |
6 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 0:32 | 0:03 | +0:11 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 0:20 | 0:02 | --- | |
2 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 0:21 | 0:02 | +0:01 | |
3 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 0:24 | 0:02 | +0:04 | |
4 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 0:25 | 0:02 | +0:05 | |
4 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 0:25 | 0:02 | +0:05 | |
4 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 0:25 | 0:02 | +0:05 | |
7 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 0:27 | 0:02 | +0:07 | |
7 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 0:27 | 0:02 | +0:07 | |
7 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 0:27 | 0:02 | +0:07 | |
10 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 0:28 | 0:02 | +0:08 | |
11 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 0:35 | 0:03 | +0:15 | |
12 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 0:39 | 0:03 | +0:19 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 0:26 | 0:02 | --- | |
2 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 0:27 | 0:02 | +0:01 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 0:32 | 0:03 | +0:06 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 0:25 | 0:02 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 0:30 | 0:03 | +0:05 | |
6. etapa: Runde (10.00 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 18:59 | 1:53 | --- | |
2 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 19:36 | 1:57 | +0:37 | |
3 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 20:23 | 2:02 | +1:24 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 20:41 | 2:04 | --- | |
2 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 20:47 | 2:04 | +0:06 | |
3 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 20:51 | 2:05 | +0:10 | |
4 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 21:32 | 2:09 | +0:51 | |
5 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 21:34 | 2:09 | +0:53 | |
6 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 23:30 | 2:21 | +2:49 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 18:17 | 1:49 | --- | |
2 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 18:58 | 1:53 | +0:41 | |
3 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 19:33 | 1:57 | +1:16 | |
4 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 20:37 | 2:03 | +2:20 | |
5 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 21:27 | 2:08 | +3:10 | |
6 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 22:38 | 2:15 | +4:21 | |
7 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 22:43 | 2:16 | +4:26 | |
8 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 23:33 | 2:21 | +5:16 | |
9 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 23:42 | 2:22 | +5:25 | |
10 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 24:18 | 2:25 | +6:01 | |
11 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 26:07 | 2:36 | +7:50 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 27:50 | 2:46 | +9:33 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 20:08 | 2:00 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 21:53 | 2:11 | +1:45 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 26:34 | 2:39 | +6:26 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 23:12 | 2:19 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 28:47 | 2:52 | +5:35 | |
7. etapa: Runde (10.00 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 19:16 | 1:55 | --- | |
2 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 19:53 | 1:59 | +0:37 | |
3 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 20:54 | 2:05 | +1:38 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 19:55 | 1:59 | --- | |
2 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 20:47 | 2:04 | +0:52 | |
3 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 20:53 | 2:05 | +0:58 | |
4 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 22:05 | 2:12 | +2:10 | |
5 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 22:22 | 2:14 | +2:27 | |
6 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 23:59 | 2:23 | +4:04 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 17:56 | 1:47 | --- | |
2 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 18:35 | 1:51 | +0:39 | |
3 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 19:41 | 1:58 | +1:45 | |
4 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 20:57 | 2:05 | +3:01 | |
5 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 21:19 | 2:07 | +3:23 | |
6 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 21:56 | 2:11 | +4:00 | |
7 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 22:57 | 2:17 | +5:01 | |
8 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 24:03 | 2:24 | +6:07 | |
9 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 25:00 | 2:30 | +7:04 | |
10 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 25:46 | 2:34 | +7:50 | |
11 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 26:42 | 2:40 | +8:46 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 28:28 | 2:50 | +10:32 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 20:00 | 2:00 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 22:00 | 2:12 | +2:00 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 27:29 | 2:44 | +7:29 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 23:27 | 2:20 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 30:15 | 3:01 | +6:48 | |
8. etapa: Runde (0.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 19:42 | 39:23 | --- | |
2 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 20:09 | 40:17 | +0:27 | |
3 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 20:45 | 41:30 | +1:03 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 19:19 | 38:37 | --- | |
2 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 20:34 | 41:07 | +1:15 | |
3 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 20:49 | 41:37 | +1:30 | |
4 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 21:49 | 43:37 | +2:30 | |
5 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 22:43 | 45:25 | +3:24 | |
6 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 25:20 | 50:39 | +6:01 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 18:00 | 36:00 | --- | |
2 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 18:40 | 37:20 | +0:40 | |
3 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 19:56 | 39:52 | +1:56 | |
4 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 21:09 | 42:17 | +3:09 | |
5 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 21:27 | 42:53 | +3:27 | |
6 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 22:11 | 44:22 | +4:11 | |
7 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 23:33 | 47:06 | +5:33 | |
8 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 24:15 | 48:30 | +6:15 | |
9 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 24:35 | 49:09 | +6:35 | |
10 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 26:15 | 52:30 | +8:15 | |
11 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 27:52 | 55:44 | +9:52 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 30:18 | 60:36 | +12:18 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 19:53 | 39:45 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 22:08 | 44:15 | +2:15 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 28:07 | 56:14 | +8:14 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 23:31 | 47:01 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 30:34 | 61:07 | +7:03 | |
9. etapa: Lauf (10.00 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 20:34 | 2:03 | --- | |
2 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 20:48 | 2:04 | +0:14 | |
3 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 21:42 | 2:10 | +1:08 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 20:11 | 2:01 | --- | |
2 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 21:54 | 2:11 | +1:43 | |
3 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 22:19 | 2:13 | +2:08 | |
4 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 22:49 | 2:16 | +2:38 | |
5 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 24:38 | 2:27 | +4:27 | |
6 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 30:23 | 3:02 | +10:12 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 18:34 | 1:51 | --- | |
2 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 19:30 | 1:57 | +0:56 | |
3 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 21:07 | 2:06 | +2:33 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 22:01 | 2:12 | +3:27 | |
5 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 22:22 | 2:14 | +3:48 | |
6 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 23:43 | 2:22 | +5:09 | |
7 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 25:26 | 2:32 | +6:52 | |
8 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 25:53 | 2:35 | +7:19 | |
9 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 26:57 | 2:41 | +8:23 | |
10 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 28:15 | 2:49 | +9:41 | |
11 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 29:10 | 2:55 | +10:36 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 32:15 | 3:13 | +13:41 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 21:09 | 2:06 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 23:43 | 2:22 | +2:34 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 29:00 | 2:53 | +7:51 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 24:41 | 2:28 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 31:12 | 3:07 | +6:31 | |
10. etapa: Runde (0.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 0:26 | 0:52 | --- | |
1 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 0:26 | 0:52 | --- | |
3 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 0:27 | 0:54 | +0:01 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 0:26 | 0:52 | --- | |
2 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 0:28 | 0:56 | +0:02 | |
2 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 0:28 | 0:56 | +0:02 | |
2 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 0:28 | 0:56 | +0:02 | |
5 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 0:30 | 1:00 | +0:04 | |
6 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 0:34 | 1:07 | +0:08 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 0:23 | 0:46 | --- | |
2 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 0:24 | 0:48 | +0:01 | |
2 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 0:24 | 0:48 | +0:01 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 0:26 | 0:52 | +0:03 | |
4 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 0:26 | 0:52 | +0:03 | |
6 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 0:28 | 0:56 | +0:05 | |
7 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 0:30 | 1:00 | +0:07 | |
8 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 0:32 | 1:03 | +0:09 | |
8 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 0:32 | 1:03 | +0:09 | |
10 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 0:33 | 1:06 | +0:10 | |
10 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 0:33 | 1:06 | +0:10 | |
12 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 0:40 | 1:19 | +0:17 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 0:24 | 0:48 | --- | |
2 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 0:28 | 0:56 | +0:04 | |
3 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 0:29 | 0:58 | +0:05 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 0:25 | 0:50 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 0:32 | 1:03 | +0:07 | |
11. etapa: Runde (2.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 8:35 | 3:26 | --- | |
2 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 10:50 | 4:20 | +2:15 | |
3 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 12:06 | 4:50 | +3:31 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 9:50 | 3:56 | --- | |
2 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 10:29 | 4:11 | +0:39 | |
3 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 10:44 | 4:17 | +0:54 | |
4 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 12:39 | 5:03 | +2:49 | |
5 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 13:37 | 5:26 | +3:47 | |
6 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 16:24 | 6:33 | +6:34 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 8:59 | 3:35 | --- | |
2 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 9:01 | 3:36 | +0:02 | |
3 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 9:09 | 3:39 | +0:10 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 10:24 | 4:09 | +1:25 | |
5 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 11:29 | 4:35 | +2:30 | |
6 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 11:40 | 4:39 | +2:41 | |
7 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 11:50 | 4:44 | +2:51 | |
8 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 12:16 | 4:54 | +3:17 | |
9 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 12:21 | 4:56 | +3:22 | |
10 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 13:56 | 5:34 | +4:57 | |
11 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 14:22 | 5:44 | +5:23 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 15:06 | 6:02 | +6:07 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 10:05 | 4:01 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 11:01 | 4:24 | +0:56 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 12:45 | 5:05 | +2:40 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 10:17 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 12:35 | 5:01 | +2:18 | |
12. etapa: Lauf (2.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 8:45 | 3:30 | --- | |
2 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 11:06 | 4:26 | +2:21 | |
3 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 11:40 | 4:39 | +2:55 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 9:24 | 3:45 | --- | |
2 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 10:54 | 4:21 | +1:30 | |
3 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 10:59 | 4:23 | +1:35 | |
4 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 12:45 | 5:05 | +3:21 | |
5 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 13:17 | 5:18 | +3:53 | |
5 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 13:17 | 5:18 | +3:53 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 8:56 | 3:34 | --- | |
2 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 8:58 | 3:35 | +0:02 | |
3 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 9:11 | 3:40 | +0:15 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 10:46 | 4:18 | +1:50 | |
5 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 11:12 | 4:28 | +2:16 | |
6 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 11:13 | 4:29 | +2:17 | |
7 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 11:44 | 4:41 | +2:48 | |
8 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 12:17 | 4:54 | +3:21 | |
9 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 12:20 | 4:56 | +3:24 | |
10 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 14:00 | 5:35 | +5:04 | |
11 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 14:05 | 5:38 | +5:09 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 17:16 | 6:54 | +8:20 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 10:49 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 10:51 | 4:20 | +0:02 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 12:44 | 5:05 | +1:55 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 10:35 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 13:06 | 5:14 | +2:31 | |
Swimming netto (12.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 20:34 | 1:38 | --- | |
2 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 20:48 | 1:39 | +0:14 | |
3 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 21:42 | 1:44 | +1:08 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 20:11 | 1:36 | --- | |
2 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 21:54 | 1:45 | +1:43 | |
3 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 22:19 | 1:47 | +2:08 | |
4 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 22:49 | 1:49 | +2:38 | |
5 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 24:38 | 1:58 | +4:27 | |
6 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 30:23 | 2:25 | +10:12 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 18:34 | 1:29 | --- | |
2 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 19:30 | 1:33 | +0:56 | |
3 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 21:07 | 1:41 | +2:33 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 22:01 | 1:45 | +3:27 | |
5 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 22:22 | 1:47 | +3:48 | |
6 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 23:43 | 1:53 | +5:09 | |
7 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 25:26 | 2:02 | +6:52 | |
8 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 25:53 | 2:04 | +7:19 | |
9 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 26:57 | 2:09 | +8:23 | |
10 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 28:15 | 2:15 | +9:41 | |
11 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 29:10 | 2:20 | +10:36 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 32:15 | 2:34 | +13:41 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 21:09 | 1:41 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 23:43 | 1:53 | +2:34 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 29:00 | 2:19 | +7:51 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 24:41 | 1:58 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 31:12 | 2:29 | +6:31 | |
Swimming Total (53.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 8:35 | 0:09 | --- | |
2 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 10:50 | 0:12 | +2:15 | |
3 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 12:06 | 0:13 | +3:31 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 9:50 | 0:11 | --- | |
2 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 10:29 | 0:11 | +0:39 | |
3 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 10:44 | 0:12 | +0:54 | |
4 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 12:39 | 0:14 | +2:49 | |
5 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 13:37 | 0:15 | +3:47 | |
6 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 16:24 | 0:18 | +6:34 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 8:59 | 0:10 | --- | |
2 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 9:01 | 0:10 | +0:02 | |
3 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 9:09 | 0:10 | +0:10 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 10:24 | 0:11 | +1:25 | |
5 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 11:29 | 0:12 | +2:30 | |
6 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 11:40 | 0:13 | +2:41 | |
7 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 11:50 | 0:13 | +2:51 | |
8 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 12:16 | 0:13 | +3:17 | |
9 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 12:21 | 0:13 | +3:22 | |
10 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 13:56 | 0:15 | +4:57 | |
11 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 14:22 | 0:16 | +5:23 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 15:06 | 0:16 | +6:07 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 10:05 | 0:11 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 11:01 | 0:12 | +0:56 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 12:45 | 0:14 | +2:40 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 10:17 | 0:11 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 12:35 | 0:14 | +2:18 | |
running Total (2.50 km) | |||||||
AK 1 männlich (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode / HRSC Wernigerode | 8:45 | 3:30 | --- | |
2 | 113 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 11:06 | 4:26 | +2:21 | |
3 | 127 | WILMS, LUKAS | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 11:40 | 4:39 | +2:55 | |
AK 2 männlich (30-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 120 | STROTHMANN, JÖRN | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 9:24 | 3:45 | --- | |
2 | 134 | LINDERT, JÖRG | MTV Förste Am Harz | 10:54 | 4:21 | +1:30 | |
3 | 101 | BÜCHSENSCHUSS, JAN | Helmstedt | 10:59 | 4:23 | +1:35 | |
4 | 128 | BOKNECHT, THORSTEN | Trie -Team Lüneburg | 12:45 | 5:05 | +3:21 | |
5 | 104 | FRANKE, SIMON | RVG Rockenberg | 13:17 | 5:18 | +3:53 | |
5 | 132 | EHRLICH, NICKY | SV Nordhausen 90 | 13:17 | 5:18 | +3:53 | |
AK 3 männlich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 118 | STROTHMANN, DIRK | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 8:56 | 3:34 | --- | |
2 | 106 | KONSCHAK, ULRICH | SV Nordhausen 90 | 8:58 | 3:35 | +0:02 | |
3 | 125 | WEINMANN, MARKUS | Tria Echterdingen | 9:11 | 3:40 | +0:15 | |
4 | 121 | THEUER, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 10:46 | 4:18 | +1:50 | |
5 | 135 | FRIEDRICH, OLAF | Hannover | 11:12 | 4:28 | +2:16 | |
6 | 131 | BECKERT, HOLGER | MTV Förste e.V. | 11:13 | 4:29 | +2:17 | |
7 | 115 | SCHAEFER, GABRIEL | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | 11:44 | 4:41 | +2:48 | |
8 | 116 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | SC Langenhagen | 12:17 | 4:54 | +3:21 | |
9 | 109 | LÖNNEKER, STEFAN | Hamburg | 12:20 | 4:56 | +3:24 | |
10 | 117 | SPÄTLICH, MICHAEL | Tuspo Grünenplan | 14:00 | 5:35 | +5:04 | |
11 | 102 | BÖHNING, HANS-MARTIN | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 14:05 | 5:38 | +5:09 | |
12 | 114 | REULECKE, DINO | Klaushof Langeln | 17:16 | 6:54 | +8:20 | |
AK 4 männlich (50-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | RENNIEG, BERND | DTU TRIATHLON-ABC | 10:49 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 111 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | Nordhausen 90 | 10:51 | 4:20 | +0:02 | |
3 | 129 | STEIN, KLAUS - DIETER | TRI-Bandits | 12:44 | 5:05 | +1:55 | |
AK 3 weiblich (40-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 119 | STROTHMANN, ANTJE | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 10:35 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 130 | LIEBIG, INES | SV Nordhausen 90 | 13:06 | 5:14 | +2:31 |