Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | nombre del equipo | tiempo | min/km | retraso |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. sección: Floh-Seligenthal (50.88 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2002 | Michael Tümmler | Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald | 4:05:46 | 4:49 | --- |
2 | 2017 | Christian Gauditz | Treffurter Sperrachen Duo C+A | 4:26:52 | 5:14 | +21:06 |
3 | 2006 | Frank Berger | Nimm 2 (Die) Abenteurer | 4:41:47 | 5:32 | +36:01 |
4 | 2013 | Ricardo Viana | die 2 abtrünnigen Musketiere | 4:50:24 | 5:42 | +44:38 |
5 | 2015 | Karsten Zösche | KaRo 2011 | 5:05:42 | 6:00 | +59:56 |
6 | 2019 | André Bethge | Die Zusammengewürfelten | 5:39:59 | 6:40 | +1:34:13 |
7 | 2014 | Mario Jaeger | SV Emleben/BLV Ilsenburg | 5:47:30 | 6:49 | +1:41:44 |
8 | 2011 | Michael Müller | such&find | 6:00:33 | 7:05 | +1:54:47 |
Mixstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2016 | Frank Becker | USV Erfurt | 4:17:40 | 5:03 | --- |
2 | 2018 | Michael Reinz | Treffurter Sperrachen Mix M+M | 4:30:11 | 5:18 | +12:31 |
3 | 2009 | Joachim Hendel | Rolands Jüngste-2.Ausgabe | 4:49:20 | 5:41 | +31:40 |
4 | 2008 | Petra Neumann | Die Zwickauer Schleicher | 4:50:16 | 5:42 | +32:36 |
5 | 2012 | Silke Stutzke | Familie Stutzke | 5:18:29 | 6:15 | +1:00:49 |
6 | 2010 | Michael Blacher | Kanu Altenburg | 6:53:48 | 8:07 | +2:36:08 |
Frauenstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2004 | Aline Metzing | TU Runner- SV Mihla1.1 | 5:07:29 | 6:02 | --- |
2. sección: Fröttstätt (48.12 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2002 | Steffen Burkhardt | Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald | 3:47:25 | 4:43 | --- |
2 | 2014 | Holger Bittner | SV Emleben/BLV Ilsenburg | 4:24:21 | 5:29 | +36:56 |
3 | 2017 | Andreas Montag | Treffurter Sperrachen Duo C+A | 4:32:42 | 5:40 | +45:17 |
4 | 2015 | Ronald Schad | KaRo 2011 | 4:50:32 | 6:02 | +1:03:07 |
5 | 2006 | Klaus Kassel | Nimm 2 (Die) Abenteurer | 4:52:54 | 6:05 | +1:05:29 |
6 | 2013 | Mario Anschütz | die 2 abtrünnigen Musketiere | 4:57:49 | 6:11 | +1:10:24 |
7 | 2011 | Stefan Albrecht | such&find | 5:02:57 | 6:17 | +1:15:32 |
8 | 2019 | Walter Büchner | Die Zusammengewürfelten | 5:35:49 | 6:58 | +1:48:24 |
Mixstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2012 | Jörg Stutzke | Familie Stutzke | 4:07:57 | 5:09 | --- |
2 | 2016 | Kristin Eisenacher | USV Erfurt | 4:08:52 | 5:10 | +0:55 |
3 | 2008 | Jens Jaeger | Die Zwickauer Schleicher | 4:53:59 | 6:06 | +46:02 |
4 | 2009 | Ute Lauchstedt | Rolands Jüngste-2.Ausgabe | 4:54:14 | 6:06 | +46:17 |
5 | 2010 | Ulrike Pautzsch | Kanu Altenburg | 4:58:44 | 6:12 | +50:47 |
6 | 2018 | Michaela Reinz | Treffurter Sperrachen Mix M+M | 5:05:53 | 6:21 | +57:56 |
Frauenstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2004 | Carola Gasa | TU Runner- SV Mihla1.1 | 4:46:49 | 5:57 | --- |